XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
715 utakmica za dan Subota, 1 Novembar 2014


Fudbal

01.11
13:30
Loznica
Pobeda
2
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Loznica
2 : 0
Pobeda
01.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Budućnost Krušik 2014
0
2
01.11.2014 13:30
Jedinstvo
0 : 2
Budućnost Krušik 2014
01.11
13:30
Smederevo 1924
Rudar
4
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Smederevo 1924
4 : 0
Rudar
01.11
13:30
Šumadija
Zvi┼żd
4
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Šumadija
4 : 0
Zvi┼żd
01.11
13:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
1
0
01.11.2014 13:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
1 : 0
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
01.11
13:30
Bane
Polet
2
1
01.11.2014 13:30
Bane
2 : 1
Polet
01.11
13:30
Šumadija 1903
Sloga (P)
0
1
01.11.2014 13:30
Šumadija 1903
0 : 1
Sloga (P)
01.11
14:00
Ozren
Timo─Źanin
7
1
01.11.2014 14:00
Ozren
7 : 1
Timo─Źanin
01.11
13:30
Trstenik PPT
Radni─Źki (P)
2
1
01.11.2014 13:30
Trstenik PPT
2 : 1
Radni─Źki (P)
01.11
13:30
Timok
Hajduk Veljko
1
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Timok
1 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
01.11
14:00
─Éerdap
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1
2
01.11.2014 14:00
─Éerdap
1 : 2
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
01.11
13:30
Radni─Źki (S)
Dinamo
1
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Radni─Źki (S)
1 : 0
Dinamo
01.11
13:30
Dinamo
─îSK Pivara
1
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Dinamo
1 : 0
─îSK Pivara
01.11
13:30
Radni─Źki (SM)
Banat
2
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Radni─Źki (SM)
2 : 0
Banat
01.11
13:30
Radni─Źki (S)
Radni─Źki (┼á)
0
1
01.11.2014 13:30
Radni─Źki (S)
0 : 1
Radni─Źki (┼á)
01.11
13:30
Tekstilac
Radni─Źki (NP)
0
3
01.11.2014 13:30
Tekstilac
0 : 3
Radni─Źki (NP)
01.11
13:30
Vršac
PIK Prigrevica
2
1
01.11.2014 13:30
Vršac
2 : 1
PIK Prigrevica
01.11
13:30
Brodarac 1947
GSP Polet
2
1
01.11.2014 13:30
Brodarac 1947
2 : 1
GSP Polet
01.11
13:30
Sopot
Turbina
0
1
01.11.2014 13:30
Sopot
0 : 1
Turbina
01.11
13:30
Zemun
Budu─çnost
1
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Zemun
1 : 0
Budu─çnost
01.11
13:30
IM Rakovica
IMT
3
1
01.11.2014 13:30
IM Rakovica
3 : 1
IMT
01.11
13:30
Takovo
Partizan
2
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Takovo
2 : 0
Partizan
01.11
13:30
Omladinac
Mokra Gora
3
3
01.11.2014 13:30
Omladinac
3 : 3
Mokra Gora
01.11
13:30
Metalac
Rudar (Bresnica)
1
1
01.11.2014 13:30
Metalac
1 : 1
Rudar (Bresnica)
01.11
13:30
Gru┼ża
Napredak
3
1
01.11.2014 13:30
Gru┼ża
3 : 1
Napredak
01.11
13:30
Sevojno
Radni─Źki Stobeks
1
1
01.11.2014 13:30
Sevojno
1 : 1
Radni─Źki Stobeks
01.11
13:30
Ribnica
FAP
0
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Ribnica
0 : 0
FAP
01.11
13:30
Radni─Źki (V)
Zlatibor
1
1
01.11.2014 13:30
Radni─Źki (V)
1 : 1
Zlatibor
01.11
13:30
Jedinstvo 1945
Polimlje
1
1
01.11.2014 13:30
Jedinstvo 1945
1 : 1
Polimlje
01.11
14:00
Jedinstvo
Rembas
1
0
01.11.2014 14:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 0
Rembas
01.11
14:00
┼Żitora─Ĺa
Trajal
2
0
01.11.2014 14:00
┼Żitora─Ĺa
2 : 0
Trajal
01.11
14:00
Rudar (B)
Brodoremont
1
6
01.11.2014 14:00
Rudar (B)
1 : 6
Brodoremont
01.11
14:00
Nemetali
BSK Bogovina
2
4
01.11.2014 14:00
Nemetali
2 : 4
BSK Bogovina
01.11
14:00
Rtanj
Brestovac 1946
3
1
01.11.2014 14:00
Rtanj
3 : 1
Brestovac 1946
01.11
14:00
Napredak
Kablovi
4
0
01.11.2014 14:00
Napredak
4 : 0
Kablovi
01.11
14:00
Bu─Źje
Moravica
1
1
01.11.2014 14:00
Bu─Źje
1 : 1
Moravica
01.11
14:00
Lu┼żnica
SFK Morava
3
0
01.11.2014 14:00
Lu┼żnica
3 : 0
SFK Morava
01.11
14:00
SFK Moravac
Ropotovo
3
0
01.11.2014 14:00
SFK Moravac
3 : 0
Ropotovo
01.11
14:00
Nebeski andjeli
Balkanski
0
3
01.11.2014 14:00
Nebeski andjeli
0 : 3
Balkanski
01.11
14:00
Sloga
BSK Bujanovac
4
0
01.11.2014 14:00
Sloga
4 : 0
BSK Bujanovac
01.11
13:30
Jugovi─ç
Borac
1
7
01.11.2014 13:30
Jugovi─ç
1 : 7
Borac
01.11
13:30
Omladinac
Hajduk
2
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Omladinac
2 : 0
Hajduk
01.11
13:30
Mladost
Jedinstvo (SP)
2
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Mladost
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (SP)
01.11
13:30
Sremac Vojka
Kupinovo
1
1
01.11.2014 13:30
Sremac Vojka
1 : 1
Kupinovo
01.11
13:30
Crvena zvezda
Sloga
0
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Crvena zvezda
0 : 0
Sloga
01.11
13:30
┼ŻAK
Preporod
3
1
01.11.2014 13:30
┼ŻAK
3 : 1
Preporod
01.11
13:30
OFK Vrbas
OFK Od┼żaci
2
1
01.11.2014 13:30
OFK Vrbas
2 : 1
OFK Od┼żaci
01.11
13:30
Srbobran
Tavankut
5
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Srbobran
5 : 0
Tavankut
01.11
13:30
Jadran
Subotica
1
2
01.11.2014 13:30
Jadran
1 : 2
Subotica
01.11
13:30
Borac
Mladost (T)
2
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Borac
2 : 0
Mladost (T)
01.11
13:30
Radni─Źki (S)
Vršac United
2
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Radni─Źki (S)
2 : 0
Vršac United
01.11
13:30
Radni─Źki (K)
Borac (Star─Źevo)
1
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Radni─Źki (K)
1 : 0
Borac (Star─Źevo)
01.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (BK)
Kozara
0
3
01.11.2014 13:30
Jedinstvo (BK)
0 : 3
Kozara
01.11
13:30
Sloboda
Budu─çnost
2
1
01.11.2014 13:30
Sloboda
2 : 1
Budu─çnost
01.11
13:30
Mladost (L)
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
2
01.11.2014 13:30
Mladost (L)
2 : 2
┼Żelezni─Źar
01.11
13:30
Sloga
OFK Kikinda
3
1
01.11.2014 13:30
Sloga
3 : 1
OFK Kikinda
01.11
13:30
Lokomotiva
Zvezdara
1
1
01.11.2014 13:30
Lokomotiva
1 : 1
Zvezdara
01.11
14:00
Gru┼ża
Pazar Juniors 2011
2
1
01.11.2014 14:00
Gru┼ża
2 : 1
Pazar Juniors 2011
01.11
14:00
Jadran
Borac
1
0
01.11.2014 14:00
Jadran
1 : 0
Borac
01.11
14:00
─ćava
Sloga (D)
4
4
01.11.2014 14:00
─ćava
4 : 4
Sloga (D)
01.11
13:30
Budu─çnost
─îajetina
6
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Budu─çnost
6 : 0
─îajetina
01.11
13:30
Jasen
GP Zlatibor
5
6
01.11.2014 13:30
Jasen
5 : 6
GP Zlatibor
01.11
13:30
Pepeljevac
Mladost
1
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Pepeljevac
1 : 0
Mladost
01.11
13:30
Banjani
Joševa
5
1
01.11.2014 13:30
Banjani
5 : 1
Joševa
01.11
13:30
OFK Jabu─Źje
Spartak 1924
1
2
01.11.2014 13:30
OFK Jabu─Źje
1 : 2
Spartak 1924
01.11
13:30
Rubribreza
Ka─Źer
3
2
01.11.2014 13:30
Rubribreza
3 : 2
Ka─Źer
01.11
13:30
Junior Novo Naselje
Trli─ç
3
1
01.11.2014 13:30
Junior Novo Naselje
3 : 1
Trli─ç
01.11
13:30
Sindjeli─ç
Borac (V)
4
3
01.11.2014 13:30
Sindjeli─ç
4 : 3
Borac (V)
01.11
13:30
Radni─Źki 1926
Krilaš
2
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Radni─Źki 1926
2 : 0
Krilaš
01.11
14:00
Glavaš
Osipaonica
0
2
01.11.2014 14:00
Glavaš
0 : 2
Osipaonica
01.11
13:30
Morava
Bratstvo
4
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Morava
4 : 0
Bratstvo
01.11
13:30
Morava 1918
Mladost (K)
1
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Morava 1918
1 : 0
Mladost (K)
01.11
14:00
Trbunje
Jastrebac
0
2
01.11.2014 14:00
Trbunje
0 : 2
Jastrebac
01.11
14:00
Polet
Omladinac
1
1
01.11.2014 14:00
Polet
1 : 1
Omladinac
01.11
14:00
Topli─Źanin
Dobri─Ź
5
1
01.11.2014 14:00
Topli─Źanin
5 : 1
Dobri─Ź
01.11
13:30
Blagotin
Vinogradar
2
2
01.11.2014 13:30
Blagotin
2 : 2
Vinogradar
01.11
14:00
Proleter
Krila Krajine
3
0
01.11.2014 14:00
Proleter
3 : 0
Krila Krajine
01.11
13:30
OFK Futog
Susek
2
1
01.11.2014 13:30
OFK Futog
2 : 1
Susek
01.11
13:30
Sofeks
OFK Sirig
1
1
01.11.2014 13:30
Sofeks
1 : 1
OFK Sirig
01.11
13:30
OFK Slavija
Fruškogorski partizan
1
1
01.11.2014 13:30
OFK Slavija
1 : 1
Fruškogorski partizan
01.11
Partizan
Jadran
3
0
01.11.2014
Partizan
3 : 0
Jadran
01.11
Sloven
PSK Putinci
1
0
01.11.2014
Sloven
1 : 0
PSK Putinci
01.11
13:00
Obili─ç
Njegoš
1
0
01.11.2014 13:00
Obili─ç
1 : 0
Njegoš
01.11
13:00
Panonija IM Topola
Vinogradar
2
4
01.11.2014 13:00
Panonija IM Topola
2 : 4
Vinogradar
01.11
13:00
Krivaja
Radni─Źki 1905
2
1
01.11.2014 13:00
Krivaja
2 : 1
Radni─Źki 1905
01.11
13:00
Olimpija
Ba─Źka
2
0
01.11.2014 13:00
Olimpija
2 : 0
Ba─Źka
01.11
13:00
─îoka
Potisje
2
7
01.11.2014 13:00
─îoka
2 : 7
Potisje
01.11
14:00
Mladost
Omladinac (B)
1
0
01.11.2014 14:00
Mladost
1 : 0
Omladinac (B)
01.11
14:00
BAK
Vulturul
2
0
01.11.2014 14:00
BAK
2 : 0
Vulturul
01.11
14:00
Omladinac (D)
Crvena zvezda
3
3
01.11.2014 14:00
Omladinac (D)
3 : 3
Crvena zvezda
01.11
13:30
Naftagas
Begej
3
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Naftagas
3 : 0
Begej
01.11
13:30
Bile─çanin
Radni─Źki 1911
4
2
01.11.2014 13:30
Bile─çanin
4 : 2
Radni─Źki 1911
01.11
11:00
Poštar Zvezdara
Sindjeli─ç 2012(U)
1
0
01.11.2014 11:00
Poštar Zvezdara
1 : 0
Sindjeli─ç 2012(U)
01.11
13:30
Policajac
Milutinac
1
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Policajac
1 : 0
Milutinac
01.11
13:30
Napredak (M)
Veliki Borak
3
1
01.11.2014 13:30
Napredak (M)
3 : 1
Veliki Borak
01.11
13:30
Vin─Źa
Selo Mladenovac
4
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Vin─Źa
4 : 0
Selo Mladenovac
01.11
14:00
Naisus
Radni─Źki 1924 (K)
3
0
01.11.2014 14:00
Naisus
3 : 0
Radni─Źki 1924 (K)
01.11
14:00
Kne┼żica
Rutevac
1
2
01.11.2014 14:00
Kne┼żica
1 : 2
Rutevac
01.11
14:00
Palilula
Morava
4
2
01.11.2014 14:00
Palilula
4 : 2
Morava
01.11
14:00
Rasova─Źa
Mladost (B)
0
1
01.11.2014 14:00
Rasova─Źa
0 : 1
Mladost (B)
01.11
14:00
Spartak
Napredak
2
4
01.11.2014 14:00
Spartak
2 : 4
Napredak
01.11
14:00
Rudna Glava
Deli Jovan
2
2
01.11.2014 14:00
Rudna Glava
2 : 2
Deli Jovan
01.11
14:00
Rgotina
Sloga
4
2
01.11.2014 14:00
Rgotina
4 : 2
Sloga
01.11
14:00
Mid┼żor
Svrljiška topla
4
1
01.11.2014 14:00
Mid┼żor
4 : 1
Svrljiška topla
01.11
14:00
Bilja─Źi
Mladost (S)
7
1
01.11.2014 14:00
Bilja─Źi
7 : 1
Mladost (S)
01.11
14:00
P─Źinja
Mladost (B)
2
0
01.11.2014 14:00
P─Źinja
2 : 0
Mladost (B)
01.11
14:00
Partizan (U)
Dunav
4
1
01.11.2014 14:00
Partizan (U)
4 : 1
Dunav
01.11
13:30
Ursule
Zenit
4
1
01.11.2014 13:30
Ursule
4 : 1
Zenit
01.11
13:30
Rudar (P)
Napredak (Sv)
1
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Rudar (P)
1 : 0
Napredak (Sv)
01.11
13:30
Radni─Źki
Napredak (St)
5
2
01.11.2014 13:30
Radni─Źki
5 : 2
Napredak (St)
01.11
┼Żelezni─Źar
Jedinstvo (P)
2
1
01.11.2014
┼Żelezni─Źar
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (P)
01.11
Podrinje
No─çaj
4
0
01.11.2014
Podrinje
4 : 0
No─çaj
01.11
14:00
Crvenka
OFK Šikara
2
2
01.11.2014 14:00
Crvenka
2 : 2
OFK Šikara
01.11
14:00
Jedinstvo 1947
Partizan
3
4
01.11.2014 14:00
Jedinstvo 1947
3 : 4
Partizan
01.11
14:00
Radni─Źki 1918
Aleksa Šantić
2
1
01.11.2014 14:00
Radni─Źki 1918
2 : 1
Aleksa Šantić
01.11
14:00
─îibukovac
Stubal
2
1
01.11.2014 14:00
─îibukovac
2 : 1
Stubal
01.11
Sušica 2012
Mladost (B)
6
2
01.11.2014
Sušica 2012
6 : 2
Mladost (B)
01.11
13:30
Milicionar
Drina
3
1
01.11.2014 13:30
Milicionar
3 : 1
Drina
01.11
13:30
Majur
Duško
1
2
01.11.2014 13:30
Majur
1 : 2
Duško
01.11
13:30
Varvarin
Ribnik
0
2
01.11.2014 13:30
Varvarin
0 : 2
Ribnik
01.11
13:30
Omladinac
─îenej
1
1
01.11.2014 13:30
Omladinac
1 : 1
─îenej
01.11
14:00
Polet (V)
Sloga
4
0
01.11.2014 14:00
Polet (V)
4 : 0
Sloga
01.11
14:00
Jedinstvo GVD
Napredak 2012
2
1
01.11.2014 14:00
Jedinstvo GVD
2 : 1
Napredak 2012
01.11
13:30
Delija
Jedinstvo
3
1
01.11.2014 13:30
Delija
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
01.11
13:30
Napredak
Polet
0
1
01.11.2014 13:30
Napredak
0 : 1
Polet
01.11
13:30
Trnava
Radoje Domanovi─ç
4
2
01.11.2014 13:30
Trnava
4 : 2
Radoje Domanovi─ç
01.11
13:30
Sloga
B 2000
2
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Sloga
2 : 0
B 2000
01.11
13:30
┼Żitkovica
Sloga (─ć)
4
0
01.11.2014 13:30
┼Żitkovica
4 : 0
Sloga (─ć)
01.11
13:00
Tornjoš
Tisa B
0
0
01.11.2014 13:00
Tornjoš
0 : 0
Tisa B
01.11
13:30
Paštrić
Vojvode
6
6
01.11.2014 13:30
Paštrić
6 : 6
Vojvode
01.11
13:30
Studenski Grad
Posavac
2
2
01.11.2014 13:30
Studenski Grad
2 : 2
Posavac
01.11
14:00
Ratkovac
Nepri─Źava
4
1
01.11.2014 14:00
Ratkovac
4 : 1
Nepri─Źava
01.11
14:00
Mladost
Lajkovac
0
5
01.11.2014 14:00
Mladost
0 : 5
Lajkovac
01.11
14:00
OFK Sikole
OFK Tamni─Ź
1
0
01.11.2014 14:00
OFK Sikole
1 : 0
OFK Tamni─Ź
01.11
14:00
Jerma
Sloga
4
1
01.11.2014 14:00
Jerma
4 : 1
Sloga
01.11
14:00
Zvezda
Mladost
2
0
01.11.2014 14:00
Zvezda
2 : 0
Mladost
01.11
13:00
Dušan Silni
Hajduk
0
2
01.11.2014 13:00
Dušan Silni
0 : 2
Hajduk
01.11
13:30
Kaleni─ç
Tvrdojevac
1
5
01.11.2014 13:30
Kaleni─ç
1 : 5
Tvrdojevac
01.11
14:00
Grani─Źar
Lovac
3
1
01.11.2014 14:00
Grani─Źar
3 : 1
Lovac
01.11
14:00
Šljivar
Deli Jovan
1
4
01.11.2014 14:00
Šljivar
1 : 4
Deli Jovan
01.11
14:00
Kastrum
Timok
0
3
01.11.2014 14:00
Kastrum
0 : 3
Timok
01.11
14:00
Nacional
Grlište
1
3
01.11.2014 14:00
Nacional
1 : 3
Grlište
01.11
13:30
Sloga
Bjelica
0
1
01.11.2014 13:30
Sloga
0 : 1
Bjelica
01.11
13:30
Crvena zvezda
Mladost (R)
1
1
01.11.2014 13:30
Crvena zvezda
1 : 1
Mladost (R)
01.11
13:30
Omladinac (S)
Petrijevac
0
1
01.11.2014 13:30
Omladinac (S)
0 : 1
Petrijevac
01.11
13:30
Hajduk
Verko
2
2
01.11.2014 13:30
Hajduk
2 : 2
Verko
01.11
13:30
┼Żika 2013
Mladost 2013
0
3
01.11.2014 13:30
┼Żika 2013
0 : 3
Mladost 2013
01.11
Boji─ç
Šipurske livade
3
2
01.11.2014
Boji─ç
3 : 2
Šipurske livade
01.11
OFK Varna
Mladost (S)
5
1
01.11.2014
OFK Varna
5 : 1
Mladost (S)
01.11
13:30
Mladi radnik
Polet
6
1
01.11.2014 13:30
Mladi radnik
6 : 1
Polet
01.11
13:30
TEK Sloga
Mladi borac
5
0
01.11.2014 13:30
TEK Sloga
5 : 0
Mladi borac
01.11
13:30
Šumadija
Vreoci
2
7
01.11.2014 13:30
Šumadija
2 : 7
Vreoci
01.11
13:30
OFK Burovo
Rudar
4
0
01.11.2014 13:30
OFK Burovo
4 : 0
Rudar
01.11
13:30
Omladinski
Radnik
2
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Omladinski
2 : 0
Radnik
01.11
14:00
Jedinstvo
Badince
3
2
01.11.2014 14:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 2
Badince
01.11
14:00
Napredak
Ofk Bratstvo
3
5
01.11.2014 14:00
Napredak
3 : 5
Ofk Bratstvo
01.11
14:00
Nomanica
Vlasina 2014
4
1
01.11.2014 14:00
Nomanica
4 : 1
Vlasina 2014
01.11
14:00
OFK Bobište
Grdanica 024
3
1
01.11.2014 14:00
OFK Bobište
3 : 1
Grdanica 024
01.11
14:00
Radnik 2013
Milanovo
3
0
01.11.2014 14:00
Radnik 2013
3 : 0
Milanovo
01.11
14:00
Turekovac
Veliko Trnjane
1
2
01.11.2014 14:00
Turekovac
1 : 2
Veliko Trnjane
01.11
13:30
Omladinac B
Soko
2
2
01.11.2014 13:30
Omladinac B
2 : 2
Soko
01.11
13:30
7. juli
BSK
2
0
01.11.2014 13:30
7. juli
2 : 0
BSK
01.11
13:30
Sloga 1952
Burovac
2
1
01.11.2014 13:30
Sloga 1952
2 : 1
Burovac
01.11
13:30
Laolac
Dobrnje
2
1
01.11.2014 13:30
Laolac
2 : 1
Dobrnje
01.11
13:30
Barajevo
Lisovi─ç
1
1
01.11.2014 13:30
Barajevo
1 : 1
Lisovi─ç
01.11
14:00
Mlada krila
Progorelica
3
1
01.11.2014 14:00
Mlada krila
3 : 1
Progorelica
01.11
14:00
Jovo Kursula
Zgoda─Źica
1
3
01.11.2014 14:00
Jovo Kursula
1 : 3
Zgoda─Źica
01.11
14:00
Milo─Źajac
Mladost 1981
4
2
01.11.2014 14:00
Milo─Źajac
4 : 2
Mladost 1981
01.11
13:30
Tule┼ż
Gorski car
4
2
01.11.2014 13:30
Tule┼ż
4 : 2
Gorski car
01.11
13:30
Šamot
Vrbica
3
2
01.11.2014 13:30
Šamot
3 : 2
Vrbica
01.11
13:30
Ven─Źani
Brezovac
1
1
01.11.2014 13:30
Ven─Źani
1 : 1
Brezovac
01.11
13:30
TE Gu─Źevo
Mladost (G)
6
0
01.11.2014 13:30
TE Gu─Źevo
6 : 0
Mladost (G)
01.11
13:30
Granit
Prva Iskra
3
2
01.11.2014 13:30
Granit
3 : 2
Prva Iskra
01.11
13:30
Rudar
Jelav
3
1
01.11.2014 13:30
Rudar
3 : 1
Jelav
01.11
13:30
Topoljak
Sloboda 1948
1
1
01.11.2014 13:30
Topoljak
1 : 1
Sloboda 1948
01.11
13:30
Morava
Vinogradar
5
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Morava
5 : 0
Vinogradar
01.11
13:00
Napredak (BP)
Sloboda
3
0
01.11.2014 13:00
Napredak (BP)
3 : 0
Sloboda
01.11
13:00
Mladost (O)
Stojan Lazarac
3
1
01.11.2014 13:00
Mladost (O)
3 : 1
Stojan Lazarac
01.11
13:00
Omladinac
Šumice
11
1
01.11.2014 13:00
Omladinac
11 : 1
Šumice
01.11
14:00
Sloga
Grani─Źar
1
1
01.11.2014 14:00
Sloga
1 : 1
Grani─Źar
01.11
14:00
Crvena Zvezda
Solunac
2
1
01.11.2014 14:00
Crvena Zvezda
2 : 1
Solunac
01.11
14:00
Mladost
Rudar 2012
2
1
01.11.2014 14:00
Mladost
2 : 1
Rudar 2012
01.11
14:00
Drlupa
Vojvoda
6
1
01.11.2014 14:00
Drlupa
6 : 1
Vojvoda
01.11
13:30
Badnjevac
Mladost (CK)
0
2
01.11.2014 13:30
Badnjevac
0 : 2
Mladost (CK)
01.11
13:30
Metaloplastika
Culjkovi─ç
0
3
01.11.2014 13:30
Metaloplastika
0 : 3
Culjkovi─ç
01.11
13:30
POFK Letnjikovac
Maovi
7
1
01.11.2014 13:30
POFK Letnjikovac
7 : 1
Maovi
01.11
13:30
Sloga
Omladinac 2013
0
4
01.11.2014 13:30
Sloga
0 : 4
Omladinac 2013
01.11
13:30
Napredak (Š)
Torpedo 1924
1
2
01.11.2014 13:30
Napredak (Š)
1 : 2
Torpedo 1924
01.11
13:30
Mladost
Budu─çnost
1
2
01.11.2014 13:30
Mladost
1 : 2
Budu─çnost
01.11
13:30
OFK Homolje
Mladost
0
3
01.11.2014 13:30
OFK Homolje
0 : 3
Mladost
01.11
13:30
Zadrugar
OFK Selište
6
1
01.11.2014 13:30
Zadrugar
6 : 1
OFK Selište
01.11
13:30
Best
Jasenovac
0
4
01.11.2014 13:30
Best
0 : 4
Jasenovac
01.11
13:30
Laznica
Zvezda
1
2
01.11.2014 13:30
Laznica
1 : 2
Zvezda
01.11
13:30
Globoder
Pasjak
6
2
01.11.2014 13:30
Globoder
6 : 2
Pasjak
01.11
Vratare
Rasinac
3
0
01.11.2014
Vratare
3 : 0
Rasinac
01.11
13:30
Pade┼ż
Srnje
4
2
01.11.2014 13:30
Pade┼ż
4 : 2
Srnje
01.11
13:30
Zdravinje
Polet (K)
4
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Zdravinje
4 : 0
Polet (K)
01.11
13:30
Trm─Źari
Štitari
3
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Trm─Źari
3 : 0
Štitari
01.11
13:30
Zmajevac
Drugari
7
1
01.11.2014 13:30
Zmajevac
7 : 1
Drugari
01.11
13:30
Vitanovac 08
Polet (Š)
3
1
01.11.2014 13:30
Vitanovac 08
3 : 1
Polet (Š)
01.11
13:30
Strmovo
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
3
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Strmovo
3 : 0
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
01.11
13:30
Skela
Partizan
1
2
01.11.2014 13:30
Skela
1 : 2
Partizan
01.11
13:30
Sloga
Rekreativo
3
3
01.11.2014 13:30
Sloga
3 : 3
Rekreativo
01.11
13:30
Zadrugar
Proleter
1
2
01.11.2014 13:30
Zadrugar
1 : 2
Proleter
01.11
13:30
Ljubini─ç
Baljevac
1
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Ljubini─ç
1 : 0
Baljevac
01.11
13:30
Zeta
Berane
3
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Zeta
3 : 0
Berane
01.11
13:30
Budu─çnost
Grbalj
2
3
01.11.2014 13:30
Budu─çnost
2 : 3
Grbalj
01.11
13:30
Sutjeska
Lov─çen
2
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Sutjeska
2 : 0
Lov─çen
01.11
13:30
Bokelj
Mogren
5
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Bokelj
5 : 0
Mogren
01.11
13:30
Mladost
Mornar
3
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Mladost
3 : 0
Mornar
01.11
13:30
OFK Petrovac
Rudar
0
1
01.11.2014 13:30
OFK Petrovac
0 : 1
Rudar
01.11
13:30
Slavija
Olimpic
1
3
01.11.2014 13:30
Slavija
1 : 3
Olimpic
01.11
16:30
Zrinjski
─îelik
1
1
01.11.2014 16:30
Zrinjski
1 : 1
─îelik
01.11
13:30
Radnik
Travnik
1
1
01.11.2014 13:30
Radnik
1 : 1
Travnik
01.11
13:30
Vitez
Mladost
2
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Vitez
2 : 0
Mladost
01.11
13:30
Sloboda
Vele┼ż
1
1
01.11.2014 13:30
Sloboda
1 : 1
Vele┼ż
01.11
13:30
Zvijezda Grada─Źac
Borac
2
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Zvijezda Grada─Źac
2 : 0
Borac
01.11
14:30
Napredak
Vlasenica
1
1
01.11.2014 14:30
Napredak
1 : 1
Vlasenica
01.11
14:30
Sloboda (NG)
Drina HE
4
2
01.11.2014 14:30
Sloboda (NG)
4 : 2
Drina HE
01.11
14:30
Leotar
Tekstilac
1
0
01.11.2014 14:30
Leotar
1 : 0
Tekstilac
01.11
14:30
Sutjeska
Krupa
1
0
01.11.2014 14:30
Sutjeska
1 : 0
Krupa
01.11
14:30
Kozara
Rudar Prijedor
1
0
01.11.2014 14:30
Kozara
1 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
01.11
14:30
Proleter
Mladost
3
0
01.11.2014 14:30
Proleter
3 : 0
Mladost
01.11
14:30
Rudar
Radni─Źki
1
1
01.11.2014 14:30
Rudar
1 : 1
Radni─Źki
01.11
14:30
Famos
Vele┼ż
3
1
01.11.2014 14:30
Famos
3 : 1
Vele┼ż
01.11
14:30
┼Żupa Superpetrol
Mladost
0
2
01.11.2014 14:30
┼Żupa Superpetrol
0 : 2
Mladost
01.11
14:30
BSK
Laktaši
1
1
01.11.2014 14:30
BSK
1 : 1
Laktaši
01.11
14:30
Modri─Źa
Sloga
1
1
01.11.2014 14:30
Modri─Źa
1 : 1
Sloga
01.11
14:30
Borac (Š)
Borac (KD)
1
0
01.11.2014 14:30
Borac (Š)
1 : 0
Borac (KD)
01.11
14:30
Lauš
Gomionica
9
0
01.11.2014 14:30
Lauš
9 : 0
Gomionica
01.11
14:30
Progres
Sloga (T)
0
1
01.11.2014 14:30
Progres
0 : 1
Sloga (T)
01.11
14:30
Brdo
Mladost (S)
1
3
01.11.2014 14:30
Brdo
1 : 3
Mladost (S)
01.11
14:30
Mladost (KV)
Budu─çnost
2
0
01.11.2014 14:30
Mladost (KV)
2 : 0
Budu─çnost
01.11
14:30
Lijev─Źe
Naprijed Horizont
0
1
01.11.2014 14:30
Lijev─Źe
0 : 1
Naprijed Horizont
01.11
14:30
Trebava
Pridjel
2
2
01.11.2014 14:30
Trebava
2 : 2
Pridjel
01.11
14:30
Polet 1926
Vranjak
1
2
01.11.2014 14:30
Polet 1926
1 : 2
Vranjak
01.11
14:30
Bratstvo
Proleter-RJ
3
0
01.11.2014 14:30
Bratstvo
3 : 0
Proleter-RJ
01.11
14:30
Srpska Varoš
Jardan
5
0
01.11.2014 14:30
Srpska Varoš
5 : 0
Jardan
01.11
14:30
D┼żaja
Mladost
1
6
01.11.2014 14:30
D┼żaja
1 : 6
Mladost
01.11
14:30
Jablanica
Mladost (B)
0
4
01.11.2014 14:30
Jablanica
0 : 4
Mladost (B)
01.11
14:30
Sloga 94
Partizan
2
0
01.11.2014 14:30
Sloga 94
2 : 0
Partizan
01.11
14:00
Trebavac
Mladost
3
0
01.11.2014 14:00
Trebavac
3 : 0
Mladost
01.11
14:00
Partizan
Bosna 1977
2
0
01.11.2014 14:00
Partizan
2 : 0
Bosna 1977
01.11
14:00
Sloga (KG)
Radni─Źki
5
0
01.11.2014 14:00
Sloga (KG)
5 : 0
Radni─Źki
01.11
14:00
Zadrugar
Sloga 73
2
1
01.11.2014 14:00
Zadrugar
2 : 1
Sloga 73
01.11
14:00
Omladinac
Skugri─ç 1964
3
0
01.11.2014 14:00
Omladinac
3 : 0
Skugri─ç 1964
01.11
14:30
13 Skojevki
Novi Napredak
2
1
01.11.2014 14:30
13 Skojevki
2 : 1
Novi Napredak
01.11
14:30
Bratstvo (O)
Polet
5
0
01.11.2014 14:30
Bratstvo (O)
5 : 0
Polet
01.11
14:30
Romanovci
Laminci
3
1
01.11.2014 14:30
Romanovci
3 : 1
Laminci
01.11
14:30
Bratstvo (K)
Borac
0
0
01.11.2014 14:30
Bratstvo (K)
0 : 0
Borac
01.11
14:30
Obradovac
Stevan Duki─ç
3
3
01.11.2014 14:30
Obradovac
3 : 3
Stevan Duki─ç
01.11
14:30
Kalemi
Vilusi
5
1
01.11.2014 14:30
Kalemi
5 : 1
Vilusi
01.11
13:30
Radnik
Kolubara
2
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Radnik
2 : 0
Kolubara
01.11
14:00
Polet
Mladost
6
0
01.11.2014 14:00
Polet
6 : 0
Mladost
01.11
14:30
Hajduk
Napredak 1976
1
1
01.11.2014 14:30
Hajduk
1 : 1
Napredak 1976
01.11
14:30
Bukovik
Sloga
3
1
01.11.2014 14:30
Bukovik
3 : 1
Sloga
01.11
13:30
OFK Mladenovac
Borac
10
0
01.11.2014 13:30
OFK Mladenovac
10 : 0
Borac
01.11
14:00
Budu─çnost
Polet
1
3
01.11.2014 14:00
Budu─çnost
1 : 3
Polet
01.11
14:00
Radni─Źki
Polet
1
1
01.11.2014 14:00
Radni─Źki
1 : 1
Polet
01.11
14:00
Sitnica
Ugljare
2
1
01.11.2014 14:00
Sitnica
2 : 1
Ugljare
01.11
19:00
Novi Pazar
Radni─Źki (N)
3
1
01.11.2014 19:00
Novi Pazar
3 : 1
Radni─Źki (N)
01.11
17:00
Borac
Napredak
0
1
01.11.2014 17:00
Borac
0 : 1
Napredak
01.11
17:00
─îukari─Źki
Mladost
1
0
01.11.2014 17:00
─îukari─Źki
1 : 0
Mladost
01.11
13:30
Radnik
Be┼żanija
1
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Radnik
1 : 0
Be┼żanija
01.11
13:30
Sloga (PM)
BSK Bor─Źa
1
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Sloga (PM)
1 : 0
BSK Bor─Źa
01.11
13:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
Moravac Orion
3
2
01.11.2014 13:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
3 : 2
Moravac Orion
01.11
13:30
Ma─Źva
Kolubara
1
1
01.11.2014 13:30
Ma─Źva
1 : 1
Kolubara
01.11
14:00
Sremice
Metalmania
9
1
01.11.2014 14:00
Sremice
9 : 1
Metalmania
01.11
14:00
Rubin
Ba─Źka ┼Żabalj
1
1
01.11.2014 14:00
Rubin
1 : 1
Ba─Źka ┼Żabalj
01.11
14:00
Radni─Źki 1919
Obili─ç
0
4
01.11.2014 14:00
Radni─Źki 1919
0 : 4
Obili─ç
01.11
14:00
SFK 2000
─îelik
4
0
01.11.2014 14:00
SFK 2000
4 : 0
─îelik
01.11
14:00
Banjaluka
┼Żeljezni─Źar 2011
8
0
01.11.2014 14:00
Banjaluka
8 : 0
┼Żeljezni─Źar 2011
01.11
14:00
Mladost
Modri─Źa
1
0
01.11.2014 14:00
Mladost
1 : 0
Modri─Źa
01.11
13:30
Napredak
Spartak
0
3
01.11.2014 13:30
Napredak
0 : 3
Spartak
01.11
13:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Travnik
6
2
01.11.2014 13:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
6 : 2
Travnik
01.11
10:00
Lov─çen
Zeta
0
6
01.11.2014 10:00
Lov─çen
0 : 6
Zeta
01.11
13:30
Cetinje
Berane
0
8
01.11.2014 13:30
Cetinje
0 : 8
Berane
01.11
10:00
Indeks
Proleter 2006
1
3
01.11.2014 10:00
Indeks
1 : 3
Proleter 2006
01.11
10:00
Vojvodina
OFK Hajduk
0
2
01.11.2014 10:00
Vojvodina
0 : 2
OFK Hajduk
01.11
10:00
Donji Srem
Kabel
0
3
01.11.2014 10:00
Donji Srem
0 : 3
Kabel
01.11
10:00
Proleter (NS)
┼ŻAK
2
0
01.11.2014 10:00
Proleter (NS)
2 : 0
┼ŻAK
01.11
10:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
─îSK Pivara
1
2
01.11.2014 10:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
1 : 2
─îSK Pivara
01.11
10:00
Vršac United
Radni─Źki (S)
1
1
01.11.2014 10:00
Vršac United
1 : 1
Radni─Źki (S)
01.11
Dinamo
Radni─Źki (S)
01.11.2014
Dinamo
:
Radni─Źki (S)
01.11
Hajduk Veljko
Timok
4
1
01.11.2014
Hajduk Veljko
4 : 1
Timok
01.11
Radni─Źki (P)
Timo─Źanin (K)
5
0
01.11.2014
Radni─Źki (P)
5 : 0
Timo─Źanin (K)
01.11
13:30
Metalac
Jedinstvo putevi
4
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Metalac
4 : 0
Jedinstvo putevi
01.11
13:30
Sloboda
FAP
6
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Sloboda
6 : 0
FAP
01.11
13:30
Sloga
Mladost
3
1
01.11.2014 13:30
Sloga
3 : 1
Mladost
01.11
13:30
Sumadija
Javor
1
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Sumadija
1 : 0
Javor
01.11
09:00
Vo┼żdovac
Internacional
4
0
01.11.2014 09:00
Vo┼żdovac
4 : 0
Internacional
01.11
12:30
Radni─Źki (O)
Mladenovac
5
0
01.11.2014 12:30
Radni─Źki (O)
5 : 0
Mladenovac
01.11
12:00
Rudar (KM)
Rudar (B)
4
0
01.11.2014 12:00
Rudar (KM)
4 : 0
Rudar (B)
01.11
12:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Osipaonica
0
3
01.11.2014 12:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
0 : 3
Osipaonica
01.11
12:00
Mladi radnik
SASK
6
0
01.11.2014 12:00
Mladi radnik
6 : 0
SASK
01.11
12:00
Ba─Źka 1901
Olimpia
0
2
01.11.2014 12:00
Ba─Źka 1901
0 : 2
Olimpia
01.11
14:00
Strela
Sloga (BNS)
3
2
01.11.2014 14:00
Strela
3 : 2
Sloga (BNS)
01.11
12:00
Proleter
Krila Krajine
0
4
01.11.2014 12:00
Proleter
0 : 4
Krila Krajine
01.11
11:00
Radni─Źki (B)
Borac (Sakule)
1
5
01.11.2014 11:00
Radni─Źki (B)
1 : 5
Borac (Sakule)
01.11
14:00
Vojvodina
Slavija
6
0
01.11.2014 14:00
Vojvodina
6 : 0
Slavija
01.11
14:00
Glogonj
Unirea
3
1
01.11.2014 14:00
Glogonj
3 : 1
Unirea
01.11
11:30
Omladinac
Petrijevac
3
1
01.11.2014 11:30
Omladinac
3 : 1
Petrijevac
01.11
11:30
Crvena zvezda
Badljevica
2
1
01.11.2014 11:30
Crvena zvezda
2 : 1
Badljevica
01.11
11:30
Drugovac
Lunjevac
01.11.2014 11:30
Drugovac
:
Lunjevac
01.11
11:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Travnik
8
0
01.11.2014 11:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
8 : 0
Travnik
01.11
12:00
Vršac
TSC
3
0
01.11.2014 12:00
Vršac
3 : 0
TSC
01.11
12:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Ba─Źka 1901
2
3
01.11.2014 12:00
Radni─Źki (S)
2 : 3
Ba─Źka 1901
01.11
12:00
Novi Sad
Be─Źej 1918
7
1
01.11.2014 12:00
Novi Sad
7 : 1
Be─Źej 1918
01.11
12:00
Proleter 2006
Kikinda
5
0
01.11.2014 12:00
Proleter 2006
5 : 0
Kikinda
01.11
12:00
Mladost Bambi
Vrbas
6
2
01.11.2014 12:00
Mladost Bambi
6 : 2
Vrbas
01.11
12:00
OFK Hajduk
Vojvodina
2
4
01.11.2014 12:00
OFK Hajduk
2 : 4
Vojvodina
01.11
12:00
In─Ĺija
Indeks
1
2
01.11.2014 12:00
In─Ĺija
1 : 2
Indeks
01.11
12:00
Ba─Źka (BP)
Spartak
1
1
01.11.2014 12:00
Ba─Źka (BP)
1 : 1
Spartak
01.11
13:00
Bane
Šumadija 1903
1
0
01.11.2014 13:00
Bane
1 : 0
Šumadija 1903
01.11
10:00
Vrnja─Źka Banja
Novi Pazar
1
4
01.11.2014 10:00
Vrnja─Źka Banja
1 : 4
Novi Pazar
01.11
11:00
Sloga
Kiker
4
3
01.11.2014 11:00
Sloga
4 : 3
Kiker
01.11
14:00
Dolina
Radni─Źki (K)
3
0
01.11.2014 14:00
Dolina
3 : 0
Radni─Źki (K)
01.11
11:00
Dinamo
Sloga
0
0
01.11.2014 11:00
Dinamo
0 : 0
Sloga
01.11
11:00
Mladost (V)
Omladinac
3
0
01.11.2014 11:00
Mladost (V)
3 : 0
Omladinac
01.11
10:00
Obili─ç
Olimpia
4
0
01.11.2014 10:00
Obili─ç
4 : 0
Olimpia
01.11
12:00
Savacium
Radni─Źki
6
0
01.11.2014 12:00
Savacium
6 : 0
Radni─Źki
01.11
12:00
Loznica
Jedinstvo
0
3
01.11.2014 12:00
Loznica
0 : 3
Jedinstvo
01.11
Trudbenik
Balkan
2
1
01.11.2014
Trudbenik
2 : 1
Balkan
01.11
Zvezdara
PKB
0
2
01.11.2014
Zvezdara
0 : 2
PKB
01.11
Palilulac
GSP Polet
0
3
01.11.2014
Palilulac
0 : 3
GSP Polet
01.11
PKB Kovilovo
Siti Sport Klub
3
1
01.11.2014
PKB Kovilovo
3 : 1
Siti Sport Klub
01.11
Mladenovac
Banja
3
0
01.11.2014
Mladenovac
3 : 0
Banja
01.11
Brodarac1947
Komgrap
5
0
01.11.2014
Brodarac1947
5 : 0
Komgrap
01.11
Nacional
Radnik
2
2
01.11.2014
Nacional
2 : 2
Radnik
01.11
Topli─Źanin
Palilulac
4
0
01.11.2014
Topli─Źanin
4 : 0
Palilulac
01.11
Dinamo
Napredak
3
0
01.11.2014
Dinamo
3 : 0
Napredak
01.11
Real Niš
Radni─Źki (N) 2
1
0
01.11.2014
Real Niš
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (N) 2
01.11
Hajduk Veljko
Timok
1
1
01.11.2014
Hajduk Veljko
1 : 1
Timok
01.11
Moravac Orion
Jagodina 2
2
4
01.11.2014
Moravac Orion
2 : 4
Jagodina 2
01.11
Kruševac
Dubo─Źica 1923
2
0
01.11.2014
Kruševac
2 : 0
Dubo─Źica 1923
01.11
Radni─Źki P
Bor
0
2
01.11.2014
Radni─Źki P
0 : 2
Bor
01.11
10:00
Milenium
Ba─çevac
14
0
01.11.2014 10:00
Milenium
14 : 0
Ba─çevac
01.11
10:00
Novi Beograd
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
5
1
01.11.2014 10:00
Novi Beograd
5 : 1
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
01.11
10:00
Srem
┼Żeleznik Lasta
2
3
01.11.2014 10:00
Srem
2 : 3
┼Żeleznik Lasta
01.11
10:00
IMT
Zmaj 1953
2
0
01.11.2014 10:00
IMT
2 : 0
Zmaj 1953
01.11
10:00
Budu─çnost (D)
Borac Ostru┼żnica
6
1
01.11.2014 10:00
Budu─çnost (D)
6 : 1
Borac Ostru┼żnica
01.11
10:00
IM Rakovica
Radni─Źki (O)
0
2
01.11.2014 10:00
IM Rakovica
0 : 2
Radni─Źki (O)
01.11
14:00
Heroj 1925
Be┼żanija
1
2
01.11.2014 14:00
Heroj 1925
1 : 2
Be┼żanija
01.11
10:00
IM Rakovica
GSP Polet
2
4
01.11.2014 10:00
IM Rakovica
2 : 4
GSP Polet
01.11
10:00
Bole─Ź
BSK
0
3
01.11.2014 10:00
Bole─Ź
0 : 3
BSK
01.11
10:00
Srem
Be┼żanija
0
2
01.11.2014 10:00
Srem
0 : 2
Be┼żanija
01.11
11:30
Budu─çnost
┼Żeleznik Lasta
0
0
01.11.2014 11:30
Budu─çnost
0 : 0
┼Żeleznik Lasta
01.11
12:00
Grafi─Źar
BASK
0
9
01.11.2014 12:00
Grafi─Źar
0 : 9
BASK
01.11
10:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Ba─Źka 1901
6
0
01.11.2014 10:00
Radni─Źki (S)
6 : 0
Ba─Źka 1901
01.11
10:00
Novi Sad
Be─Źej 1918
0
0
01.11.2014 10:00
Novi Sad
0 : 0
Be─Źej 1918
01.11
10:00
Proleter 2006
Kikinda
3
1
01.11.2014 10:00
Proleter 2006
3 : 1
Kikinda
01.11
10:00
Mladost Bambi
Vrbas
2
0
01.11.2014 10:00
Mladost Bambi
2 : 0
Vrbas
01.11
10:00
Ba─Źka (BP)
Spartak
2
1
01.11.2014 10:00
Ba─Źka (BP)
2 : 1
Spartak
01.11
11:00
Kopernikus ┼Żelezni─Źar
Sloga
2
2
01.11.2014 11:00
Kopernikus ┼Żelezni─Źar
2 : 2
Sloga
01.11
11:00
SFS Borac
Kruševac
6
1
01.11.2014 11:00
SFS Borac
6 : 1
Kruševac
01.11
11:00
Dinamo
Radni─Źki (N)
0
1
01.11.2014 11:00
Dinamo
0 : 1
Radni─Źki (N)
01.11
11:00
Timok
Bor
2
1
01.11.2014 11:00
Timok
2 : 1
Bor
01.11
11:00
Hajduk Veljko
Jagodina
1
9
01.11.2014 11:00
Hajduk Veljko
1 : 9
Jagodina
01.11
11:00
Napredak
Trstenik PPT
4
0
01.11.2014 11:00
Napredak
4 : 0
Trstenik PPT
01.11
13:30
Semendria 1924
Petli─ç
4
1
01.11.2014 13:30
Semendria 1924
4 : 1
Petli─ç
01.11
13:30
Rudar
Mihajlovac 1934
2
3
01.11.2014 13:30
Rudar
2 : 3
Mihajlovac 1934
01.11
13:30
Presing
Obili─ç
2
1
01.11.2014 13:30
Presing
2 : 1
Obili─ç
01.11
13:30
Sloga (PM)
AF Duljaj
4
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Sloga (PM)
4 : 0
AF Duljaj
01.11
13:30
Pinkum
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
7
1
01.11.2014 13:30
Pinkum
7 : 1
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
01.11
13:30
Šumadija
Zvi┼żd
4
0
01.11.2014 13:30
Šumadija
4 : 0
Zvi┼żd
01.11
13:30
Badnjevac
GFK Jasenica 1911
1
3
01.11.2014 13:30