XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
500 utakmica za dan Subota, 22 Novembar 2014


Fudbal

22.11
13:00
GFK Jasenica 1911
Sloga (P)
1
1
22.11.2014 13:00
GFK Jasenica 1911
1 : 1
Sloga (P)
22.11
13:00
Zvi┼żd
Bane
1
0
22.11.2014 13:00
Zvi┼żd
1 : 0
Bane
22.11
13:00
Rudar
Jošanica
5
0
22.11.2014 13:00
Rudar
5 : 0
Jošanica
22.11
13:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
┼Żelezni─Źar
1
2
22.11.2014 13:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
1 : 2
┼Żelezni─Źar
22.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Smederevo 1924
2
0
22.11.2014 13:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 0
Smederevo 1924
22.11
13:00
Tabane 1970
Ozren
3
2
22.11.2014 13:00
Tabane 1970
3 : 2
Ozren
22.11
13:00
Sloga
Radni─Źki (S)
0
0
22.11.2014 13:00
Sloga
0 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
22.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (P)
─Éerdap
4
0
22.11.2014 13:00
Radni─Źki (P)
4 : 0
─Éerdap
22.11
13:00
Timo─Źanin
Timok
1
2
22.11.2014 13:00
Timo─Źanin
1 : 2
Timok
22.11
13:00
Trstenik PPT
OFK Bor
2
1
22.11.2014 13:00
Trstenik PPT
2 : 1
OFK Bor
22.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
Dinamo
6
1
22.11.2014 13:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
6 : 1
Dinamo
22.11
13:00
Ba─Źka 1901
PIK Prigrevica
1
0
22.11.2014 13:00
Ba─Źka 1901
1 : 0
PIK Prigrevica
22.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (┼á)
Vršac
1
1
22.11.2014 13:00
Radni─Źki (┼á)
1 : 1
Vršac
22.11
13:00
Cement
Tekstilac
4
1
22.11.2014 13:00
Cement
4 : 1
Tekstilac
22.11
13:00
Banat
Senta
1
0
22.11.2014 13:00
Banat
1 : 0
Senta
22.11
13:00
Sloga
Radni─Źki (S)
1
0
22.11.2014 13:00
Sloga
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
22.11
13:00
─îSK Pivara
Dolina
2
0
22.11.2014 13:00
─îSK Pivara
2 : 0
Dolina
22.11
13:00
IMT
Srem
5
1
22.11.2014 13:00
IMT
5 : 1
Srem
22.11
13:00
Teleoptik
Hajduk
2
0
22.11.2014 13:00
Teleoptik
2 : 0
Hajduk
22.11
11:00
GSP Polet
Zemun
0
3
22.11.2014 11:00
GSP Polet
0 : 3
Zemun
22.11
13:00
Trep─Źa
Sloboda
2
0
22.11.2014 13:00
Trep─Źa
2 : 0
Sloboda
22.11
13:00
Mokra Gora
Orlovac
1
0
22.11.2014 13:00
Mokra Gora
1 : 0
Orlovac
22.11
13:00
Partizan
Metalac
2
0
22.11.2014 13:00
Partizan
2 : 0
Metalac
22.11
13:00
Omladinac
Tutin
1
0
22.11.2014 13:00
Omladinac
1 : 0
Tutin
22.11
13:00
Sloga (B)
Šumadinac (B)
3
2
22.11.2014 13:00
Sloga (B)
3 : 2
Šumadinac (B)
22.11
13:00
Morava
Lepenica
5
0
22.11.2014 13:00
Morava
5 : 0
Lepenica
22.11
13:00
Sloga 1940
Sevojno
2
0
22.11.2014 13:00
Sloga 1940
2 : 0
Sevojno
22.11
13:00
Zlatibor
Jedinstvo 1945
1
1
22.11.2014 13:00
Zlatibor
1 : 1
Jedinstvo 1945
22.11
13:00
FAP
Radni─Źki (V)
3
0
22.11.2014 13:00
FAP
3 : 0
Radni─Źki (V)
22.11
13:00
Ribnica
Radjevac
2
0
22.11.2014 13:00
Ribnica
2 : 0
Radjevac
22.11
13:00
SFS Borac
Poljoprivrednik
2
2
22.11.2014 13:00
SFS Borac
2 : 2
Poljoprivrednik
22.11
13:00
FUD
Kosanica
3
1
22.11.2014 13:00
FUD
3 : 1
Kosanica
22.11
13:00
Svrljig
Moravica
3
2
22.11.2014 13:00
Svrljig
3 : 2
Moravica
22.11
13:00
Brestovac 1946
Bu─Źje
0
3
22.11.2014 13:00
Brestovac 1946
0 : 3
Bu─Źje
22.11
13:00
BSK Bogovina
Napredak
3
0
22.11.2014 13:00
BSK Bogovina
3 : 0
Napredak
22.11
13:00
Rudar (P)
Bukovik
1
1
22.11.2014 13:00
Rudar (P)
1 : 1
Bukovik
22.11
13:00
Dunav
Nemetali
11
0
22.11.2014 13:00
Dunav
11 : 0
Nemetali
22.11
13:00
Rudar (B)
Pukovac
1
2
22.11.2014 13:00
Rudar (B)
1 : 2
Pukovac
22.11
13:00
Balkanski
Jablanica
6
1
22.11.2014 13:00
Balkanski
6 : 1
Jablanica
22.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Sloga
1
1
22.11.2014 13:00
Jedinstvo (B)
1 : 1
Sloga
22.11
13:00
Pusta Reka
Bobište
1
0
22.11.2014 13:00
Pusta Reka
1 : 0
Bobište
22.11
13:00
SFK Morava
Sloboda
2
0
22.11.2014 13:00
SFK Morava
2 : 0
Sloboda
22.11
13:00
SFK Moravac
Vlasina
1
3
22.11.2014 13:00
SFK Moravac
1 : 3
Vlasina
22.11
13:00
Kupinovo
Budu─çnost
3
1
22.11.2014 13:00
Kupinovo
3 : 1
Budu─çnost
22.11
13:00
┼ŻSK
Sloga
4
1
22.11.2014 13:00
┼ŻSK
4 : 1
Sloga
22.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Crvena zvezda
2
0
22.11.2014 13:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
2 : 0
Crvena zvezda
22.11
13:00
Jugovi─ç
Ljukovo
4
0
22.11.2014 13:00
Jugovi─ç
4 : 0
Ljukovo
22.11
13:00
Polet
┼ŻAK
1
0
22.11.2014 13:00
Polet
1 : 0
┼ŻAK
22.11
13:00
TSC
Zadrugar
3
0
22.11.2014 13:00
TSC
3 : 0
Zadrugar
22.11
13:00
OFK Vrbas
Srbobran
0
3
22.11.2014 13:00
OFK Vrbas
0 : 3
Srbobran
22.11
13:00
OFK Kikinda
Radni─Źki (S)
0
0
22.11.2014 13:00
OFK Kikinda
0 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
22.11
13:00
Budu─çnost
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
2
1
22.11.2014 13:00
Budu─çnost
2 : 1
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
22.11
13:00
Kozara
Sloga
5
0
22.11.2014 13:00
Kozara
5 : 0
Sloga
22.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (NB)
Sloboda
6
1
22.11.2014 13:00
Jedinstvo (NB)
6 : 1
Sloboda
22.11
13:00
Vršac United
Jedinstvo (BK)
1
1
22.11.2014 13:00
Vršac United
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (BK)
22.11
13:00
Balkan Mirijevo
Vr─Źin
7
5
22.11.2014 13:00
Balkan Mirijevo
7 : 5
Vr─Źin
22.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
Bole─Ź
1
2
22.11.2014 13:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
1 : 2
Bole─Ź
22.11
13:00
Lokomotiva
Grafi─Źar
0
1
22.11.2014 13:00
Lokomotiva
0 : 1
Grafi─Źar
22.11
13:00
Sloboda
Sloga (D)
5
3
22.11.2014 13:00
Sloboda
5 : 3
Sloga (D)
22.11
13:00
Borac
Budu─çnost
5
1
22.11.2014 13:00
Borac
5 : 1
Budu─çnost
22.11
13:00
Spartak 1924
Kolubara
7
0
22.11.2014 13:00
Spartak 1924
7 : 0
Kolubara
22.11
13:00
Pepeljevac
Tešnjar
3
1
22.11.2014 13:00
Pepeljevac
3 : 1
Tešnjar
22.11
13:00
Banjani
OFK Jabu─Źje
2
1
22.11.2014 13:00
Banjani
2 : 1
OFK Jabu─Źje
22.11
13:00
Gu─Źevo
Ma─Źva 2005
0
0
22.11.2014 13:00
Gu─Źevo
0 : 0
Ma─Źva 2005
22.11
13:00
Jadar
Lipolist
3
0
22.11.2014 13:00
Jadar
3 : 0
Lipolist
22.11
13:00
Polet (SD)
Zadrugar (T)
5
0
22.11.2014 13:00
Polet (SD)
5 : 0
Zadrugar (T)
22.11
13:00
─Éerdap
Mlava (ML)
4
5
22.11.2014 13:00
─Éerdap
4 : 5
Mlava (ML)
22.11
13:00
Jug Bogdan
Mladost 1982
3
1
22.11.2014 13:00
Jug Bogdan
3 : 1
Mladost 1982
22.11
13:30
Vojvodina
Magli─ç
2
0
22.11.2014 13:30
Vojvodina
2 : 0
Magli─ç
22.11
13:30
Obili─ç
Proleter
0
0
22.11.2014 13:30
Obili─ç
0 : 0
Proleter
22.11
13:30
Be─Źej 1918
Mladost Radost
1
0
22.11.2014 13:30
Be─Źej 1918
1 : 0
Mladost Radost
22.11
13:30
Tvrdjava
Budu─çnost
4
2
22.11.2014 13:30
Tvrdjava
4 : 2
Budu─çnost
22.11
Rudar
Partizan
0
3
22.11.2014
Rudar
0 : 3
Partizan
22.11
1. Maj
Donji Petrovci
2
0
22.11.2014
1. Maj
2 : 0
Donji Petrovci
22.11
13:00
Radni─Źki 1905
─îoka
4
0
22.11.2014 13:00
Radni─Źki 1905
4 : 0
─îoka
22.11
13:00
Sloga
Krivaja
3
2
22.11.2014 13:00
Sloga
3 : 2
Krivaja
22.11
13:00
Obili─ç
Panonija IM Topola
3
0
22.11.2014 13:00
Obili─ç
3 : 0
Panonija IM Topola
22.11
13:30
BAK
Sloga (BNS)
1
0
22.11.2014 13:30
BAK
1 : 0
Sloga (BNS)
22.11
13:00
Begej
Borac
2
0
22.11.2014 13:00
Begej
2 : 0
Borac
22.11
13:00
Krajina
Bile─çanin
3
0
22.11.2014 13:00
Krajina
3 : 0
Bile─çanin
22.11
13:00
Naftagas
Napredak
6
1
22.11.2014 13:00
Naftagas
6 : 1
Napredak
22.11
13:30
Koprijan 1975
Zaplanjac
1
3
22.11.2014 13:30
Koprijan 1975
1 : 3
Zaplanjac
22.11
13:30
Rutevac
Palilula
2
1
22.11.2014 13:30
Rutevac
2 : 1
Palilula
22.11
13:30
Malošište
Kne┼żica
8
0
22.11.2014 13:30
Malošište
8 : 0
Kne┼żica
22.11
13:30
Zemljoradnik
Naisus
3
2
22.11.2014 13:30
Zemljoradnik
3 : 2
Naisus
22.11
13:00
Budu─çnost
┼Żelezni─Źar
3
2
22.11.2014 13:00
Budu─çnost
3 : 2
┼Żelezni─Źar
22.11
13:00
Umac
Vu─Źje
2
4
22.11.2014 13:00
Umac
2 : 4
Vu─Źje
22.11
13:00
OFK Niš
Radni─Źki 1936
0
0
22.11.2014 13:00
OFK Niš
0 : 0
Radni─Źki 1936
22.11
13:00
Aluminjum
Vrtište
2
3
22.11.2014 13:00
Aluminjum
2 : 3
Vrtište
22.11
13:30
Malinik
OFK 019 Zaje─Źar
1
0
22.11.2014 13:30
Malinik
1 : 0
OFK 019 Zaje─Źar
22.11
13:30
Rudar
Osni─ç
1
1
22.11.2014 13:30
Rudar
1 : 1
Osni─ç
22.11
13:30
Vratarnica
Mid┼żor
2
6
22.11.2014 13:30
Vratarnica
2 : 6
Mid┼żor
22.11
13:00
Levosoje Talenat
Ternoci
0
10
22.11.2014 13:00
Levosoje Talenat
0 : 10
Ternoci
22.11
13:00
Bilja─Źi
Vihor
1
3
22.11.2014 13:00
Bilja─Źi
1 : 3
Vihor
22.11
┼Żelezni─Źar
Jedinstvo (M)
1
2
22.11.2014
┼Żelezni─Źar
1 : 2
Jedinstvo (M)
22.11
Jedinstvo
Morava (G)
2
1
22.11.2014
Jedinstvo
2 : 1
Morava (G)
22.11
Bratstvo
Lemind 1953
3
1
22.11.2014
Bratstvo
3 : 1
Lemind 1953
22.11
13:00
Radni─Źki ┼áaba─Źki
Budu─çnost
3
0
22.11.2014 13:00
Radni─Źki ┼áaba─Źki
3 : 0
Budu─çnost
22.11
13:00
Milicionar
Radnik
3
0
22.11.2014 13:00
Milicionar
3 : 0
Radnik
22.11
13:00
Omladinac
Borac
5
0
22.11.2014 13:00
Omladinac
5 : 0
Borac
22.11
13:00
Centar
Fruškogorac
2
1
22.11.2014 13:00
Centar
2 : 1
Fruškogorac
22.11
13:00
Napredak 2012
Gredetin
2
1
22.11.2014 13:00
Napredak 2012
2 : 1
Gredetin
22.11
13:00
Pobeda 1976
Tempo
3
0
22.11.2014 13:00
Pobeda 1976
3 : 0
Tempo
22.11
13:00
Polet (V)
Jedinstvo GVD
3
3
22.11.2014 13:00
Polet (V)
3 : 3
Jedinstvo GVD
22.11
13:00
Tisa B
Horgoš 1911
4
2
22.11.2014 13:00
Tisa B
4 : 2
Horgoš 1911
22.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Pobeda
0
3
22.11.2014 13:00
Crvena zvezda
0 : 3
Pobeda
22.11
13:00
Zlatica Taun
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
2
22.11.2014 13:00
Zlatica Taun
2 : 2
┼Żelezni─Źar
22.11
13:00
Radnik
Budu─çnost (L)
2
1
22.11.2014 13:00
Radnik
2 : 1
Budu─çnost (L)
22.11
13:00
Mogren
Berane
2
2
22.11.2014 13:00
Mogren
2 : 2
Berane
22.11
13:00
Zeta
Grbalj
2
1
22.11.2014 13:00
Zeta
2 : 1
Grbalj
22.11
13:00
Budu─çnost
Lov─çen
2
0
22.11.2014 13:00
Budu─çnost
2 : 0
Lov─çen
22.11
13:00
Sutjeska
Mladost
0
0
22.11.2014 13:00
Sutjeska
0 : 0
Mladost
22.11
13:00
OFK Petrovac
Mornar
0
1
22.11.2014 13:00
OFK Petrovac
0 : 1
Mornar
22.11
13:00
Bokelj
Rudar
1
5
22.11.2014 13:00
Bokelj
1 : 5
Rudar
22.11
13:30
Zrinjski
Široki Brijeg
0
0
22.11.2014 13:30
Zrinjski
0 : 0
Široki Brijeg
22.11
13:30
Radnik
Olimpic
2
2
22.11.2014 13:30
Radnik
2 : 2
Olimpic
22.11
13:30
Vitez
Travnik
0
0
22.11.2014 13:30
Vitez
0 : 0
Travnik
22.11
13:30
Sloboda
Sarajevo
0
2
22.11.2014 13:30
Sloboda
0 : 2
Sarajevo
22.11
13:30
Zvijezda Grada─Źac
Mladost
3
1
22.11.2014 13:30
Zvijezda Grada─Źac
3 : 1
Mladost
22.11
13:30
Borac
Vele┼ż
2
1
22.11.2014 13:30
Borac
2 : 1
Vele┼ż
22.11
13:30
Napredak 1976
Rtanj
3
0
22.11.2014 13:30
Napredak 1976
3 : 0
Rtanj
22.11
13:30
Hajduk
Slemen
0
3
22.11.2014 13:30
Hajduk
0 : 3
Slemen
22.11
13:30
Bukovik
Mladost
1
1
22.11.2014 13:30
Bukovik
1 : 1
Mladost
22.11
13:00
OFK Gnjila
Mladost (G)
5
3
22.11.2014 13:00
OFK Gnjila
5 : 3
Mladost (G)
22.11
13:00
Mladost (PP)
Dobrava
3
1
22.11.2014 13:00
Mladost (PP)
3 : 1
Dobrava
22.11
17:00
Borac
Radni─Źki (N)
0
0
22.11.2014 17:00
Borac
0 : 0
Radni─Źki (N)
22.11
13:00
Vo┼żdovac
Novi Pazar
0
0
22.11.2014 13:00
Vo┼żdovac
0 : 0
Novi Pazar
22.11
13:00
Donji Srem
Spartak
1
1
22.11.2014 13:00
Donji Srem
1 : 1
Spartak
22.11
13:00
Rad
Vojvodina
0
0
22.11.2014 13:00
Rad
0 : 0
Vojvodina
22.11
13:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Crvena zvezda
0
0
22.11.2014 13:00
Radni─Źki 1923
0 : 0
Crvena zvezda
22.11
13:00
Metalac (GM)
Radnik
1
0
22.11.2014 13:00
Metalac (GM)
1 : 0
Radnik
22.11
13:00
Kolubara
In─Ĺija
2
1
22.11.2014 13:00
Kolubara
2 : 1
In─Ĺija
22.11
13:00
Sloboda
Ba─Źka (BP)
1
0
22.11.2014 13:00
Sloboda
1 : 0
Ba─Źka (BP)
22.11
13:00
Moravac Orion
Javor Matis
0
0
22.11.2014 13:00
Moravac Orion
0 : 0
Javor Matis
22.11
13:00
Sloga (K)
Ma─Źva
2
1
22.11.2014 13:00
Sloga (K)
2 : 1
Ma─Źva
22.11
13:00
BSK Bor─Źa
Sindjeli─ç
2
0
22.11.2014 13:00
BSK Bor─Źa
2 : 0
Sindjeli─ç
22.11
13:00
Be┼żanija
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
0
22.11.2014 13:00
Be┼żanija
1 : 0
Jedinstvo Putevi
22.11
Jedinstvo
De─Źi─ç
4
0
22.11.2014
Jedinstvo
4 : 0
De─Źi─ç
22.11
Bratstvo
Ibar
1
0
22.11.2014
Bratstvo
1 : 0
Ibar
22.11
10:00
Napredak
Jagodina
0
2
22.11.2014 10:00
Napredak
0 : 2
Jagodina
22.11
11:00
OFK Beograd
Rad
2
2
22.11.2014 11:00
OFK Beograd
2 : 2
Rad
22.11
10:00
─îukari─Źki
BSK Bor─Źa
3
2
22.11.2014 10:00
─îukari─Źki
3 : 2
BSK Bor─Źa
22.11
10:00
─îSK Pivara
Indeks
4
0
22.11.2014 10:00
─îSK Pivara
4 : 0
Indeks
22.11
10:00
┼ŻAK
Radni─Źki (S)
1
2
22.11.2014 10:00
┼ŻAK
1 : 2
Radni─Źki (S)
22.11
10:00
Banat
Vršac United
3
1
22.11.2014 10:00
Banat
3 : 1
Vršac United
22.11
10:00
Kabel
Radni─Źki (NP)
0
2
22.11.2014 10:00
Kabel
0 : 2
Radni─Źki (NP)
22.11
10:00
OFK Hajduk
Proleter (NS)
1
0
22.11.2014 10:00
OFK Hajduk
1 : 0
Proleter (NS)
22.11
10:00
In─Ĺija
Radni─Źki (SM)
5
3
22.11.2014 10:00
In─Ĺija
5 : 3
Radni─Źki (SM)
22.11
10:00
Proleter 2006
Donji Srem
6
2
22.11.2014 10:00
Proleter 2006
6 : 2
Donji Srem
22.11
Jedinstvo
Timo─Źanin (K)
3
0
22.11.2014
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Timo─Źanin (K)
22.11
Timok
Radni─Źki (P)
1
4
22.11.2014
Timok
1 : 4
Radni─Źki (P)
22.11
Radni─Źki (N) 2
Borac
22.11.2014
Radni─Źki (N) 2
:
Borac
22.11
Palilulac
Hajduk Veljko
0
2
22.11.2014
Palilulac
0 : 2
Hajduk Veljko
22.11
10:00
Internacional
BASK
2
0
22.11.2014 10:00
Internacional
2 : 0
BASK
22.11
10:00
Be┼żanija
Radni─Źki (O)
2
0
22.11.2014 10:00
Be┼żanija
2 : 0
Radni─Źki (O)
22.11
12:30
Zemun
Kolubara
3
2
22.11.2014 12:30
Zemun
3 : 2
Kolubara
22.11
13:00
Mladenovac
┼Żarkovo
1
0
22.11.2014 13:00
Mladenovac
1 : 0
┼Żarkovo
22.11
17:30
Brodarac 2
Jedinstvo
1
1
22.11.2014 17:30
Brodarac 2
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
22.11
Jošanica ND 2011
Rudar (KM)
0
6
22.11.2014
Jošanica ND 2011
0 : 6
Rudar (KM)
22.11
11:30
Proleter
Kulpin
4
3
22.11.2014 11:30
Proleter
4 : 3
Kulpin
22.11
11:30
Vojvodina
Magli─ç
3
0
22.11.2014 11:30
Vojvodina
3 : 0
Magli─ç
22.11
11:30
Obili─ç
Proleter
7
2
22.11.2014 11:30
Obili─ç
7 : 2
Proleter
22.11
11:30
Be─Źej
Mladost Radost
0
0
22.11.2014 11:30
Be─Źej
0 : 0
Mladost Radost
22.11
Tvr─Ĺava
Budu─çnost
6
0
22.11.2014
Tvr─Ĺava
6 : 0
Budu─çnost
22.11
12:00
Napredak
Jagodina
4
1
22.11.2014 12:00
Napredak
4 : 1
Jagodina
22.11
14:00
OFK Beograd
Rad
2
1
22.11.2014 14:00
OFK Beograd
2 : 1
Rad
22.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (N)
Teleoptik
1
2
22.11.2014 13:00
Radni─Źki (N)
1 : 2
Teleoptik
22.11
09:30
Borac
Radni─Źki 1923
0
1
22.11.2014 09:30
Borac
0 : 1
Radni─Źki 1923
22.11
12:00
Indeks
TSC
1
1
22.11.2014 12:00
Indeks
1 : 1
TSC
22.11
12:00
Vrbas
Ba─Źka (BP)
0
2
22.11.2014 12:00
Vrbas
0 : 2
Ba─Źka (BP)
22.11
12:00
Kikinda
In─Ĺija
0
0
22.11.2014 12:00
Kikinda
0 : 0
In─Ĺija
22.11
12:00
Be─Źej 1918
OFK Hajduk
1
0
22.11.2014 12:00
Be─Źej 1918
1 : 0
OFK Hajduk
22.11
12:00
Ba─Źka 1901
Mladost Bambi
1
2
22.11.2014 12:00
Ba─Źka 1901
1 : 2
Mladost Bambi
22.11
12:00
Vršac
Proleter 2006
1
0
22.11.2014 12:00
Vršac
1 : 0
Proleter 2006
22.11
12:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Novi Sad
1
1
22.11.2014 12:00
Radni─Źki (S)
1 : 1
Novi Sad
22.11
12:30
PKB
Komgrap
5
0
22.11.2014 12:30
PKB
5 : 0
Komgrap
22.11
Jagodina 2
Bor
4
0
22.11.2014
Jagodina 2
4 : 0
Bor
22.11
13:00
Timok
Radni─Źki P
3
1
22.11.2014 13:00
Timok
3 : 1
Radni─Źki P
22.11
Radni─Źki (N) 2
Kruševac
22.11.2014
Radni─Źki (N) 2
:
Kruševac
22.11
Napredak
Moravac Orion
4
1
22.11.2014
Napredak
4 : 1
Moravac Orion
22.11
Palilulac
Hajduk Veljko
1
0
22.11.2014
Palilulac
1 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
22.11
Nacional
Real Niš
0
1
22.11.2014
Nacional
0 : 1
Real Niš
22.11
11:00
Topli─Źanin
Dinamo
1
0
22.11.2014 11:00
Topli─Źanin
1 : 0
Dinamo
22.11
09:00
┼Żeleznik Lasta
IM Rakovica
0
9
22.11.2014 09:00
┼Żeleznik Lasta
0 : 9
IM Rakovica
22.11
12:30
Radni─Źki (O)
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
11
0
22.11.2014 12:30
Radni─Źki (O)
11 : 0
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
22.11
12:30
Zmaj 1953
Budu─çnost (D)
3
0
22.11.2014 12:30
Zmaj 1953
3 : 0
Budu─çnost (D)
22.11
13:00
Be┼żanija
BSK 1925
0
2
22.11.2014 13:00
Be┼żanija
0 : 2
BSK 1925
22.11
09:30
Borac Ostru┼żnica
Novi Beograd
0
0
22.11.2014 09:30
Borac Ostru┼żnica
0 : 0
Novi Beograd
22.11
10:00
Ba─çevac
Heroj 1925
1
6
22.11.2014 10:00
Ba─çevac
1 : 6
Heroj 1925
22.11
11:00
IMT
Srem
3
0
22.11.2014 11:00
IMT
3 : 0
Srem
22.11
10:00
Budu─çnost
Srem
0
9
22.11.2014 10:00
Budu─çnost
0 : 9
Srem
22.11
15:00
Brodarac 1947
IMT
10
1
22.11.2014 15:00
Brodarac 1947
10 : 1
IMT
22.11
10:00
Indeks
TSC
2
0
22.11.2014 10:00
Indeks
2 : 0
TSC
22.11
10:00
FK Vojvodina
Spartak
2
1
22.11.2014 10:00
FK Vojvodina
2 : 1
Spartak
22.11
10:00
Vrbas
Ba─Źka (BP)
1
4
22.11.2014 10:00
Vrbas
1 : 4
Ba─Źka (BP)
22.11
10:00
Kikinda
In─Ĺija
1
0
22.11.2014 10:00
Kikinda
1 : 0
In─Ĺija
22.11
10:00
Be─Źej 1918
OFK Hajduk
0
8
22.11.2014 10:00
Be─Źej 1918
0 : 8
OFK Hajduk
22.11
10:00
Ba─Źka 1901
Mladost Bambi
0
0
22.11.2014 10:00
Ba─Źka 1901
0 : 0
Mladost Bambi
22.11
10:00
Vršac
Proleter 2006
0
1
22.11.2014 10:00
Vršac
0 : 1
Proleter 2006
22.11
10:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Novi Sad
2
0
22.11.2014 10:00
Radni─Źki (S)
2 : 0
Novi Sad
22.11
11:00
Jagodina
Timo─Źanin
5
0
22.11.2014 11:00
Jagodina
5 : 0
Timo─Źanin
22.11
11:00
Bor
Radni─Źki (P)
22.11.2014 11:00
Bor
:
Radni─Źki (P)
22.11
11:00
Kopernikus ┼Żelezni─Źar
SFS Borac
2
6
22.11.2014 11:00
Kopernikus ┼Żelezni─Źar
2 : 6
SFS Borac
22.11
13:00
Jugoslavija
Stenli
1
3
22.11.2014 13:00
Jugoslavija
1 : 3
Stenli
22.11
10:00
Napredak
Budu─çnost
10
0
22.11.2014 10:00
Napredak
10 : 0
Budu─çnost
22.11
10:00
Plana
┼Żelezni─Źar
3
0
22.11.2014 10:00
Plana
3 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
22.11
14:00
Granit
Rudar (KM)
2
4
22.11.2014 14:00
Granit
2 : 4
Rudar (KM)
22.11
OFK Nacional AG
Rudar (KM)
0
3
22.11.2014
OFK Nacional AG
0 : 3
Rudar (KM)
22.11
10:00
Mladost
Jedinstvo
22.11.2014 10:00
Mladost
:
Jedinstvo
22.11
10:00
OFK Atletiko
Donjošorac
2
0
22.11.2014 10:00
OFK Atletiko
2 : 0
Donjošorac
22.11
10:00
POFK Savacium
Borac
9
2
22.11.2014 10:00
POFK Savacium
9 : 2
Borac
22.11
10:00
Radni─Źki
Lipolist
22.11.2014 10:00
Radni─Źki
:
Lipolist
22.11
09:00
Vin─Źa
PKB
2
2
22.11.2014 09:00
Vin─Źa
2 : 2
PKB
22.11
09:00
Lepušnica
Crvena Zvezda MML
2
3
22.11.2014 09:00
Lepušnica
2 : 3
Crvena Zvezda MML
22.11
10:00
Trudbenik
Balkan
1
2
22.11.2014 10:00
Trudbenik
1 : 2
Balkan
22.11
12:00
PKB Kovilovo
Hajduk
4
2
22.11.2014 12:00
PKB Kovilovo
4 : 2
Hajduk
22.11
13:00
Internacional
Palilulac
4
2
22.11.2014 13:00
Internacional
4 : 2
Palilulac
22.11
13:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Beograd 1929
2
0
22.11.2014 13:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2 : 0
Beograd 1929
22.11
Sindjeli─ç 2012
BSK 1925
0
10
22.11.2014
Sindjeli─ç 2012
0 : 10
BSK 1925
22.11
Radnicki (NB)
Šumadinac
4
3
22.11.2014
Radnicki (NB)
4 : 3
Šumadinac
22.11
10:00
Institut
IMT
3
0
22.11.2014 10:00
Institut
3 : 0
IMT
22.11
Brodarac
Budu─çnost (D)
8
1
22.11.2014
Brodarac
8 : 1
Budu─çnost (D)
22.11
Srem Jakovo
Dominus
2
3
22.11.2014
Srem Jakovo
2 : 3
Dominus
22.11
Zmaj 1953
Milutinac
6
0
22.11.2014
Zmaj 1953
6 : 0
Milutinac
22.11
Tempo
Studentski Grad
0
0
22.11.2014
Tempo
0 : 0
Studentski Grad
22.11
Ada
Fer Plej 06
0
3
22.11.2014
Ada
0 : 3
Fer Plej 06
22.11
Torlak
Internacional
0
3
22.11.2014
Torlak
0 : 3
Internacional
22.11
Zvezdara
Poštar
1
3
22.11.2014
Zvezdara
1 : 3
Poštar
22.11
Atakante
Banja
2
3
22.11.2014
Atakante
2 : 3
Banja
22.11
Balkan
PKB Kovilovo
2
1
22.11.2014
Balkan
2 : 1
PKB Kovilovo
22.11
OLE
GSP Polet
6
1
22.11.2014
OLE
6 : 1
GSP Polet
22.11
Zmajevi
Hajduk
2
2
22.11.2014
Zmajevi
2 : 2
Hajduk
22.11
Lepušnica
Crvena Zvezda MML
1
1
22.11.2014
Lepušnica
1 : 1
Crvena Zvezda MML

Košarka

22.11
14:00
Radni─Źki 1950
Zlatar
65
71
22.11.2014 14:00
Radni─Źki 1950
65 : 71
Zlatar
22.11
20:15
Sloga (P)
Priboj
65
80
22.11.2014 20:15
Sloga (P)
65 : 80
Priboj
22.11
20:00
Šabac
Student BB
83
65
22.11.2014 20:00
Šabac
83 : 65
Student BB
22.11
18:00
Zlatibor
Polet
102
70
22.11.2014 18:00
Zlatibor
102 : 70
Polet
22.11
12:30
Zemun
Umka 2009
108
87
22.11.2014 12:30
Zemun
108 : 87
Umka 2009
22.11
18:20
Astra
Borac
63
93
22.11.2014 18:20
Astra
63 : 93
Borac
22.11
19:15
BASK
BKK Radni─Źki
60
91
22.11.2014 19:15
BASK
60 : 91
BKK Radni─Źki
22.11
17:00
BNS
Hajduk
69
61
22.11.2014 17:00
BNS
69 : 61
Hajduk
22.11
14:30
Futog MD Tupanjac
Ruma
83
69
22.11.2014 14:30
Futog MD Tupanjac
83 : 69
Ruma
22.11
19:00
Od┼żaci
Jedinstvo
88
81
22.11.2014 19:00
Od┼żaci
88 : 81
Jedinstvo
22.11
17:00
Vrbas
Dunav
78
80
22.11.2014 17:00
Vrbas
78 : 80
Dunav
22.11
16:00
Jug
Kuršumlija
78
76
22.11.2014 16:00
Jug
78 : 76
Kuršumlija
22.11
18:30
OKK Junior
Niš Fair playy
67
80
22.11.2014 18:30
OKK Junior
67 : 80
Niš Fair playy
22.11
20:00
Bor RTB
Prokuplje
99
105
22.11.2014 20:00
Bor RTB
99 : 105
Prokuplje
22.11
14:00
M015
Radni─Źki VA Bod┼ża
74
78
22.11.2014 14:00
M015
74 : 78
Radni─Źki VA Bod┼ża
22.11
18:30
Vladimirci
─îa─Źak 94
81
68
22.11.2014 18:30
Vladimirci
81 : 68
─îa─Źak 94
22.11
15:00
Trep─Źa
Sloga (PM)
98
54
22.11.2014 15:00
Trep─Źa
98 : 54
Sloga (PM)
22.11
18:00
Studenica
Zekas 75
70
85
22.11.2014 18:00
Studenica
70 : 85
Zekas 75
22.11
15:20
Zvezda
Barajevo
64
84
22.11.2014 15:20
Zvezda
64 : 84
Barajevo
22.11
10:30
Kadet
Sivac
90
64
22.11.2014 10:30
Kadet
90 : 64
Sivac
22.11
17:00
Feniks
Budu─çnost
69
86
22.11.2014 17:00
Feniks
69 : 86
Budu─çnost
22.11
12:30
Mladost Veternik
Crvenka Dunav
61
75
22.11.2014 12:30
Mladost Veternik
61 : 75
Crvenka Dunav
22.11
20:00
Kikinda
SO Koš
74
57
22.11.2014 20:00
Kikinda
74 : 57
SO Koš
22.11
19:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
Vojvodina NM
68
79
22.11.2014 19:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
68 : 79
Vojvodina NM
22.11
18:00
Vojka
Dru┼żina Kozlovac
92
72
22.11.2014 18:00
Vojka
92 : 72
Dru┼żina Kozlovac
22.11
17:00
Nova Pazova
LSK
94
58
22.11.2014 17:00
Nova Pazova
94 : 58
LSK
22.11
15:30
Kris Kros
Jadran
87
68
22.11.2014 15:30
Kris Kros
87 : 68
Jadran
22.11
18:30
Radni─Źki
Pink
109
50
22.11.2014 18:30
Radni─Źki
109 : 50
Pink
22.11
15:30
Partizan
Dinamo
69
91
22.11.2014 15:30
Partizan
69 : 91
Dinamo
22.11
20:00
─Éerdap
Negotin
82
80
22.11.2014 20:00
─Éerdap
82 : 80
Negotin
22.11
20:30
Zone Boys
Zicer
64
49
22.11.2014 20:30
Zone Boys
64 : 49
Zicer
22.11
17:00
Ibar
ABS Primorje
74
65
22.11.2014 17:00
Ibar
74 : 65
ABS Primorje
22.11
18:00
Lov─çen
Zeta 2011
87
82
22.11.2014 18:00
Lov─çen
87 : 82
Zeta 2011
22.11
18:00
Jedinstvo
Danilovgrad
70
75
22.11.2014 18:00
Jedinstvo
70 : 75
Danilovgrad
22.11
18:00
Mornar
Ulcinj
80
82
22.11.2014 18:00
Mornar
80 : 82
Ulcinj
22.11
19:05
Teodo
Sutjeska
65
50
22.11.2014 19:05
Teodo
65 : 50
Sutjeska
22.11
19:00
Budu─çnost VOLI
Union Olimpija
76
61
22.11.2014 19:00
Budu─çnost VOLI
76 : 61
Union Olimpija
22.11
17:00
Szolnoki Olaj
Zadar
82
81
22.11.2014 17:00
Szolnoki Olaj
82 : 81
Zadar
22.11
17:00
Krka
Mega Leks
72
80
22.11.2014 17:00
Krka
72 : 80
Mega Leks
22.11
21:00
Metalac Farmakom
Levski Sofija
81
54
22.11.2014 21:00
Metalac Farmakom
81 : 54
Levski Sofija
22.11
21:00
Igokea
MZT Skopje
61
76
22.11.2014 21:00
Igokea
61 : 76
MZT Skopje
22.11
19:00
Borac
Smederevo 1953
73
66
22.11.2014 19:00
Borac
73 : 66
Smederevo 1953
22.11
19:30
OKK Beograd
Vršac Swisslion
95
89
22.11.2014 19:30
OKK Beograd
95 : 89
Vršac Swisslion
22.11
20:00
Napredak Rubin
Tamiš
80
78
22.11.2014 20:00
Napredak Rubin
80 : 78
Tamiš
22.11
17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Morava
89
62
22.11.2014 17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
89 : 62
Morava
22.11
19:00
Plana
Pirot
91
85
22.11.2014 19:00
Plana
91 : 85
Pirot
22.11
18:00
Mladost Admiral
Vojvodina
74
62
22.11.2014 18:00
Mladost Admiral
74 : 62
Vojvodina
22.11
19:00
Sloboda
Meridiana
87
59
22.11.2014 19:00
Sloboda
87 : 59
Meridiana
22.11
20:00
Proleter Naftagas
Napredak Maksi Ko
93
72
22.11.2014 20:00
Proleter Naftagas
93 : 72
Napredak Maksi Ko
22.11
20:00
Srem
Mladost (SP)
88
87
22.11.2014 20:00
Srem
88 : 87
Mladost (SP)
22.11
14:00
Radnik
Topli─Źanin 2012
67
58
22.11.2014 14:00
Radnik
67 : 58
Topli─Źanin 2012
22.11
15:00
Nikoli─ç Akademija
Student Radni─Źki
0
20
22.11.2014 15:00
Nikoli─ç Akademija
0 : 20
Student Radni─Źki
22.11
18:00
Stara Pazova
Titel
59
86
22.11.2014 18:00
Stara Pazova
59 : 86
Titel
22.11
Kovin
Novosadska ┼ŻKA
79
107
22.11.2014
Kovin
79 : 107
Novosadska ┼ŻKA
22.11
14:00
Ljubovija
Mileševac
76
57
22.11.2014 14:00
Ljubovija
76 : 57
Mileševac
22.11
18:00
Orlovi
Bugojno
95
44
22.11.2014 18:00
Orlovi
95 : 44
Bugojno
22.11
18:00
RMU Banovi─çi
Br─Źanka
31
71
22.11.2014 18:00
RMU Banovi─çi
31 : 71
Br─Źanka
22.11
16:00
Budu─çnost
Nikšić 1995
86
58
22.11.2014 16:00
Budu─çnost
86 : 58
Nikšić 1995
22.11
17:00
Šumadija
Srbobran
71
53
22.11.2014 17:00
Šumadija
71 : 53
Srbobran
22.11
18:30
Radivoj Kora─ç
Vojvodina
103
74
22.11.2014 18:30
Radivoj Kora─ç
103 : 74
Vojvodina
22.11
19:00
Partizan
Spartak
81
64
22.11.2014 19:00
Partizan
81 : 64
Spartak
22.11
18:00
Bor
Radni─Źki
80
70
22.11.2014 18:00
Bor
80 : 70
Radni─Źki
22.11
Plej 2
Novi Pazar 2012
75
51
22.11.2014
Plej 2
75 : 51
Novi Pazar 2012
22.11
Sjenica
Stari Ras
62
18
22.11.2014
Sjenica
62 : 18
Stari Ras
22.11
Plej 1
Bane
69
44
22.11.2014
Plej 1
69 : 44
Bane
22.11
Mašinac
Polet
88
93
22.11.2014
Mašinac
88 : 93
Polet
22.11
Kings
Go─Ź
59
63
22.11.2014
Kings
59 : 63
Go─Ź

Odbojka

22.11
17:00
Metalac Takovo
Gra─Źac
3
2
22.11.2014 17:00
Metalac Takovo
3 : 2
Gra─Źac
22.11
15:00
Antena
Partizan
2
3
22.11.2014 15:00
Antena
2 : 3
Partizan
22.11
13:30
Milenijum
Vranje
3
0
22.11.2014 13:30
Milenijum
3 : 0
Vranje
22.11
14:00
Timok
Hajduk Veljko
3
2
22.11.2014 14:00
Timok
3 : 2
Hajduk Veljko
22.11
20:00
Mladost
Bavanište
1
3
22.11.2014 20:00
Mladost
1 : 3
Bavanište
22.11
20:00
Dunav Volley
Stra┼żilovo
3
0
22.11.2014 20:00
Dunav Volley
3 : 0
Stra┼żilovo
22.11
17:00
Srem Iton
Vrbas
0
3
22.11.2014 17:00
Srem Iton
0 : 3
Vrbas
22.11
14:00
Šumadija
Obrenovac
2
3
22.11.2014 14:00
Šumadija
2 : 3
Obrenovac
22.11
20:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Mladenovac
0
3
22.11.2014 20:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
0 : 3
Mladenovac
22.11
19:00
Rudar
Loznica
3
0
22.11.2014 19:00
Rudar
3 : 0
Loznica
22.11
19:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Jedinstvo (K)
3
2
22.11.2014 19:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
3 : 2
Jedinstvo (K)
22.11
18:00
Partizan
Vojvodina 3
3
1
22.11.2014 18:00
Partizan
3 : 1
Vojvodina 3
22.11
19:00
Magli─ç 1953
Botafogo
3
0
22.11.2014 19:00
Magli─ç 1953
3 : 0
Botafogo
22.11
13:00
Morava
Surdulica
0
3
22.11.2014 13:00
Morava
0 : 3
Surdulica
22.11
17:30
Topli─Źanin 2
MOK Topli─Źanin 97
0
3
22.11.2014 17:30
Topli─Źanin 2
0 : 3
MOK Topli─Źanin 97
22.11
14:00
Kikinda
Mladost
3
1
22.11.2014 14:00
Kikinda
3 : 1
Mladost
22.11
20:00
Pirot
Ozren
3
0
22.11.2014 20:00
Pirot
3 : 0
Ozren
22.11
19:00
Domaljevac
Modri─Źa Optima
3
0
22.11.2014 19:00
Domaljevac
3 : 0
Modri─Źa Optima
22.11
16:00
Borac m:tel
Gacko
3
2
22.11.2014 16:00
Borac m:tel
3 : 2
Gacko
22.11
18:00
Ilijaš
Bosna
3
0
22.11.2014 18:00
Ilijaš
3 : 0
Bosna
22.11
16:00
Radnik
Jedinstvo
3
2
22.11.2014 16:00
Radnik
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
22.11
18:00
Kakanj 78
Mladost
3
1
22.11.2014 18:00
Kakanj 78
3 : 1
Mladost
22.11
17:00
Tempo
Student
0
3
22.11.2014 17:00
Tempo
0 : 3
Student
22.11
19:00
Magli─ç
Ljubinje
0
3
22.11.2014 19:00
Magli─ç
0 : 3
Ljubinje
22.11
19:00
Majevica
Crvena zvijezda
0
3
22.11.2014 19:00
Majevica
0 : 3
Crvena zvijezda
22.11
15:30
Drina
Gradiška
3
1
22.11.2014 15:30
Drina
3 : 1
Gradiška
22.11
16:00
Partizan
─Éerdap
3
1
22.11.2014 16:00
Partizan
3 : 1
─Éerdap
22.11
19:00
In─Ĺija
Vojvodina NS Seme
0
3
22.11.2014 19:00
In─Ĺija
0 : 3
Vojvodina NS Seme
22.11
19:00
Mladi radnik
Crvena Zvezda
0
3
22.11.2014 19:00
Mladi radnik
0 : 3
Crvena Zvezda
22.11
19:00
Novi Pazar-Junior
Ribnica
3
0
22.11.2014 19:00
Novi Pazar-Junior
3 : 0
Ribnica
22.11
19:00
Spartak
Radni─Źki
3
1
22.11.2014 19:00
Spartak
3 : 1
Radni─Źki
22.11
19:00
VA 014
Jedinstvo
3
2
22.11.2014 19:00
VA 014
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
22.11
19:00
Klek Srbijašume
Borac
3
0
22.11.2014 19:00
Klek Srbijašume
3 : 0
Borac
22.11
17:00
Tutin
Gimnazijalac
1
3
22.11.2014 17:00
Tutin
1 : 3
Gimnazijalac
22.11
14:00
Tara
Putevi Trendteks
0
3
22.11.2014 14:00
Tara
0 : 3
Putevi Trendteks
22.11
17:00
Ivanjica
Sloboda S
3
1
22.11.2014 17:00
Ivanjica
3 : 1
Sloboda S
22.11
17:00
Borac
Tajm
3
0
22.11.2014 17:00
Borac
3 : 0
Tajm
22.11
18:00
Majdanpek FBC
Student
3
2
22.11.2014 18:00
Majdanpek FBC
3 : 2
Student
22.11
15:30
Milenijum
Vranje
3
2
22.11.2014 15:30
Milenijum
3 : 2
Vranje
22.11
16:00
Leskovac 98
Hajduk Veljko
3
0
22.11.2014 16:00
Leskovac 98
3 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
22.11
18:00
Bor
Kuršumlija
3
0
22.11.2014 18:00
Bor
3 : 0
Kuršumlija
22.11
20:00
FOK
Jedinstvo 2
0
3
22.11.2014 20:00
FOK
0 : 3
Jedinstvo 2
22.11
17:00
Kikinda
Vršac
1
3
22.11.2014 17:00
Kikinda
1 : 3
Vršac
22.11
17:00
Lazarevac
As
1
3
22.11.2014 17:00
Lazarevac
1 : 3
As
22.11
14:30
Imlek
Mladi Radnik
3
0
22.11.2014 14:30
Imlek
3 : 0
Mladi Radnik
22.11
18:00
Poštar 064
Smederevo
0
3
22.11.2014 18:00