XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
295 utakmica za dan Subota, 29 Novembar 2014


Fudbal

29.11
13:00
OFK Jabu─Źje
Mladost
0
1
29.11.2014 13:00
OFK Jabu─Źje
0 : 1
Mladost
29.11
13:00
Rubribreza
Spartak 1924
0
4
29.11.2014 13:00
Rubribreza
0 : 4
Spartak 1924
29.11
13:00
Junior Novo Naselje
Sovljak
3
7
29.11.2014 13:00
Junior Novo Naselje
3 : 7
Sovljak
29.11
13:00
Ka─Źer
Tulari
1
2
29.11.2014 13:00
Ka─Źer
1 : 2
Tulari
29.11
13:00
Naisus
Orljane
1
5
29.11.2014 13:00
Naisus
1 : 5
Orljane
29.11
13:00
Kne┼żica
Zemljoradnik
1
6
29.11.2014 13:00
Kne┼żica
1 : 6
Zemljoradnik
29.11
13:00
Palilula
Radni─Źki 1924 (K)
3
2
29.11.2014 13:00
Palilula
3 : 2
Radni─Źki 1924 (K)
29.11
13:00
Mladost (B)
Naša krila 1936
4
0
29.11.2014 13:00
Mladost (B)
4 : 0
Naša krila 1936
29.11
13:00
Mid┼żor
Rgotina
29.11.2014 13:00
Mid┼żor
:
Rgotina
29.11
13:00
Vukašinovac
Sloga
4
2
29.11.2014 13:00
Vukašinovac
4 : 2
Sloga
29.11
13:00
Jastrebac
Polet (V)
1
5
29.11.2014 13:00
Jastrebac
1 : 5
Polet (V)
29.11
13:00
OFK Dra┼żevac
Napredak 2012
1
0
29.11.2014 13:00
OFK Dra┼żevac
1 : 0
Napredak 2012
29.11
13:00
Rudar
Zeta
2
1
29.11.2014 13:00
Rudar
2 : 1
Zeta
29.11
13:00
Lov─çen
Bokelj
4
1
29.11.2014 13:00
Lov─çen
4 : 1
Bokelj
29.11
13:00
Mornar
Budu─çnost
0
1
29.11.2014 13:00
Mornar
0 : 1
Budu─çnost
29.11
13:00
Grbalj
Mogren
4
2
29.11.2014 13:00
Grbalj
4 : 2
Mogren
29.11
13:00
Mladost
OFK Petrovac
2
0
29.11.2014 13:00
Mladost
2 : 0
OFK Petrovac
29.11
13:00
Berane
Sutjeska
0
2
29.11.2014 13:00
Berane
0 : 2
Sutjeska
29.11
13:00
Mladost
Napredak 1976
3
3
29.11.2014 13:00
Mladost
3 : 3
Napredak 1976
29.11
13:00
Rtanj
Sloboda 2013
2
3
29.11.2014 13:00
Rtanj
2 : 3
Sloboda 2013
29.11
14:00
Baštovan
Vra┼żogrnac
3
5
29.11.2014 14:00
Baštovan
3 : 5
Vra┼żogrnac
29.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (N)
Mladost
2
2
29.11.2014 13:00
Radni─Źki (N)
2 : 2
Mladost
29.11
18:00
Crvena zvezda
OFK Beograd
2
1
29.11.2014 18:00
Crvena zvezda
2 : 1
OFK Beograd
29.11
13:00
Jagodina
Radni─Źki 1923
2
1
29.11.2014 13:00
Jagodina
2 : 1
Radni─Źki 1923
29.11
15:00
Vojvodina
─îukari─Źki
1
2
29.11.2014 15:00
Vojvodina
1 : 2
─îukari─Źki
29.11
13:00
Spartak
Rad
0
0
29.11.2014 13:00
Spartak
0 : 0
Rad
29.11
13:00
Napredak
Donji Srem
3
1
29.11.2014 13:00
Napredak
3 : 1
Donji Srem
29.11
17:00
Borac
Vo┼żdovac
0
0
29.11.2014 17:00
Borac
0 : 0
Vo┼żdovac
29.11
12:00
Brodarac
Rad
1
1
29.11.2014 12:00
Brodarac
1 : 1
Rad
29.11
13:00
Metalac
Radni─Źki (N)
0
1
29.11.2014 13:00
Metalac
0 : 1
Radni─Źki (N)
29.11
Dinamo
Radnik
2
0
29.11.2014
Dinamo
2 : 0
Radnik
29.11
Hajduk Veljko
Car Konstantin
3
0
29.11.2014
Hajduk Veljko
3 : 0
Car Konstantin
29.11
Borac
Radni─Źki (S)
29.11.2014
Borac
:
Radni─Źki (S)
29.11
Radni─Źki (P)
Radni─Źki (N) 2
3
1
29.11.2014
Radni─Źki (P)
3 : 1
Radni─Źki (N) 2
29.11
Timo─Źanin (K)
Timok
29.11.2014
Timo─Źanin (K)
:
Timok
29.11
12:00
─îukari─Źki
Zemun
3
2
29.11.2014 12:00
─îukari─Źki
3 : 2
Zemun
29.11
11:00
Tutin
Trep─Źa
0
1
29.11.2014 11:00
Tutin
0 : 1
Trep─Źa
29.11
Dinamo
Radnik
2
1
29.11.2014
Dinamo
2 : 1
Radnik
29.11
Real Niš
Topli─Źanin
2
0
29.11.2014
Real Niš
2 : 0
Topli─Źanin
29.11
Hajduk Veljko
Nacional
4
2
29.11.2014
Hajduk Veljko
4 : 2
Nacional
29.11
Moravac Orion
Palilulac
2
2
29.11.2014
Moravac Orion
2 : 2
Palilulac
29.11
Kruševac
Napredak
0
5
29.11.2014
Kruševac
0 : 5
Napredak
29.11
11:00
Radni─Źki P
Radni─Źki (N) 2
1
0
29.11.2014 11:00
Radni─Źki P
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (N) 2
29.11
Bor
Timok
1
1
29.11.2014
Bor
1 : 1
Timok
29.11
Dubo─Źica 1923
Jagodina 2
0
2
29.11.2014
Dubo─Źica 1923
0 : 2
Jagodina 2
29.11
11:00
SFS Borac
Real
0
3
29.11.2014 11:00
SFS Borac
0 : 3
Real
29.11
11:00
Dinamo
Kopernikus ┼Żelezni─Źar
5
1
29.11.2014 11:00
Dinamo
5 : 1
Kopernikus ┼Żelezni─Źar
29.11
11:00
Timok
Red Star
4
2
29.11.2014 11:00
Timok
4 : 2
Red Star
29.11
11:00
Hajduk Veljko
Sloga
1
3
29.11.2014 11:00
Hajduk Veljko
1 : 3
Sloga
29.11
11:00
Trstenik PPT
Jagodina
1
2
29.11.2014 11:00
Trstenik PPT
1 : 2
Jagodina
29.11
12:00
Tutin
Trep─Źa
0
4
29.11.2014 12:00
Tutin
0 : 4
Trep─Źa
29.11
Tutin
Trep─Źa
0
3
29.11.2014
Tutin
0 : 3
Trep─Źa

Košarka

29.11
19:00
Student BB
Zlatibor
57
105
29.11.2014 19:00
Student BB
57 : 105
Zlatibor
29.11
17:00
BKK Radni─Źki
Vitez
90
68
29.11.2014 17:00
BKK Radni─Źki
90 : 68
Vitez
29.11
15:30
Borac
BASK
72
54
29.11.2014 15:30
Borac
72 : 54
BASK
29.11
19:00
┼Żarkovo
Zemun
59
93
29.11.2014 19:00
┼Żarkovo
59 : 93
Zemun
29.11
17:00
Torlak
Milan Trivi─ç
64
61
29.11.2014 17:00
Torlak
64 : 61
Milan Trivi─ç
29.11
19:00
Jedinstvo
Vrbas
87
71
29.11.2014 19:00
Jedinstvo
87 : 71
Vrbas
29.11
19:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Futog MD Tupanjac
73
63
29.11.2014 19:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
73 : 63
Futog MD Tupanjac
29.11
19:00
Hajduk
Topola
87
82
29.11.2014 19:00
Hajduk
87 : 82
Topola
29.11
18:00
Sokobanja
Jug
56
45
29.11.2014 18:00
Sokobanja
56 : 45
Jug
29.11
16:00
Jastrebac
Rtanj
73
82
29.11.2014 16:00
Jastrebac
73 : 82
Rtanj
29.11
18:00
Prokuplje
Jablanica
71
78
29.11.2014 18:00
Prokuplje
71 : 78
Jablanica
29.11
16:00
Dimitrovgrad
Bor RTB
92
74
29.11.2014 16:00
Dimitrovgrad
92 : 74
Bor RTB
29.11
19:00
Niš Fair playy
Mladost Vesna
90
77
29.11.2014 19:00
Niš Fair playy
90 : 77
Mladost Vesna
29.11
16:00
Play off
Ra─Ĺevac
79
70
29.11.2014 16:00
Play off
79 : 70
Ra─Ĺevac
29.11
18:00
Morava
Ivanjica
96
91
29.11.2014 18:00
Morava
96 : 91
Ivanjica
29.11
12:00
U┼żice
Mileševac
68
67
29.11.2014 12:00
U┼żice
68 : 67
Mileševac
29.11
17:00
Para─çin
Zekas 75
83
88
29.11.2014 17:00
Para─çin
83 : 88
Zekas 75
29.11
15:00
Sloga (PM)
Po┼żarevac
72
99
29.11.2014 15:00
Sloga (PM)
72 : 99
Po┼żarevac
29.11
19:15
Bor─Źa
Sur─Źin Dobanovci
84
87
29.11.2014 19:15
Bor─Źa
84 : 87
Sur─Źin Dobanovci
29.11
18:00
Vojvodina NM
Kadet
70
83
29.11.2014 18:00
Vojvodina NM
70 : 83
Kadet
29.11
16:30
Sport Key Plus
Kikinda
118
63
29.11.2014 16:30
Sport Key Plus
118 : 63
Kikinda
29.11
20:00
Crvenka Dunav
Bagljaš
74
65
29.11.2014 20:00
Crvenka Dunav
74 : 65
Bagljaš
29.11
Budu─çnost
Mladost Veternik
80
46
29.11.2014
Budu─çnost
80 : 46
Mladost Veternik
29.11
16:30
Sloboda NS
Feniks
78
58
29.11.2014 16:30
Sloboda NS
78 : 58
Feniks
29.11
21:15
Sivac
Selekta
91
80
29.11.2014 21:15
Sivac
91 : 80
Selekta
29.11
19:00
Omladinac
Kris Kros
68
60
29.11.2014 19:00
Omladinac
68 : 60
Kris Kros
29.11
18:00
Dru┼żina Kozlovac
Nova Pazova
78
96
29.11.2014 18:00
Dru┼żina Kozlovac
78 : 96
Nova Pazova
29.11
Radan
BSK Junior
72
45
29.11.2014
Radan
72 : 45
BSK Junior
29.11
Zicer
Hisar
77
72
29.11.2014
Zicer
77 : 72
Hisar
29.11
Negotin
Zone Boys
58
78
29.11.2014
Negotin
58 : 78
Zone Boys
29.11
Mladost (Z)
─Éerdap
101
90
29.11.2014
Mladost (Z)
101 : 90
─Éerdap
29.11
18:00
Ulcinj
Teodo
65
80
29.11.2014 18:00
Ulcinj
65 : 80
Teodo
29.11
18:00
Danilovgrad
Mornar
74
90
29.11.2014 18:00
Danilovgrad
74 : 90
Mornar
29.11
18:00
Zeta 2011
Ibar
91
69
29.11.2014 18:00
Zeta 2011
91 : 69
Ibar
29.11
19:00
Sutjeska
Lov─çen
91
72
29.11.2014 19:00
Sutjeska
91 : 72
Lov─çen
29.11
21:00
Union Olimpija
MZT Skopje
69
56
29.11.2014 21:00
Union Olimpija
69 : 56
MZT Skopje
29.11
17:00
Zadar
Krka
79
69
29.11.2014 17:00
Zadar
79 : 69
Krka
29.11
21:00
Budu─çnost VOLI
Szolnoki Olaj
75
68
29.11.2014 21:00
Budu─çnost VOLI
75 : 68
Szolnoki Olaj
29.11
19:00
Jagodina
Tamiš
59
76
29.11.2014 19:00
Jagodina
59 : 76
Tamiš
29.11
17:00
Smederevo 1953
Konstantin
65
86
29.11.2014 17:00
Smederevo 1953
65 : 86
Konstantin
29.11
19:30
Sloga
Borac
70
75
29.11.2014 19:30
Sloga
70 : 75
Borac
29.11
19:00
Mladost (SP)
Zdravlje Leskovac
87
90
29.11.2014 19:00
Mladost (SP)
87 : 90
Zdravlje Leskovac
29.11
18:00
Kolubara LA 2003
Srem
80
100
29.11.2014 18:00
Kolubara LA 2003
80 : 100
Srem
29.11
19:00
Napredak Maksi Ko
Beovuk 72
82
77
29.11.2014 19:00
Napredak Maksi Ko
82 : 77
Beovuk 72
29.11
20:30
Meridiana
Proleter Naftagas
90
106
29.11.2014 20:30
Meridiana
90 : 106
Proleter Naftagas
29.11
18:00
Pirot
Mladost Admiral
72
75
29.11.2014 18:00
Pirot
72 : 75
Mladost Admiral
29.11
19:00
─îelarevo
Stara Pazova
70
55
29.11.2014 19:00
─îelarevo
70 : 55
Stara Pazova
29.11
18:00
Topol─Źanka
Velika Kikinda
86
61
29.11.2014 18:00
Topol─Źanka
86 : 61
Velika Kikinda
29.11
16:30
Novosadska ┼ŻKA
Proleter (ZR)
69
54
29.11.2014 16:30
Novosadska ┼ŻKA
69 : 54
Proleter (ZR)
29.11
14:00
Karaburma
Loznica
73
62
29.11.2014 14:00
Karaburma
73 : 62
Loznica
29.11
18:00
Impuls
Orlovi
67
78
29.11.2014 18:00
Impuls
67 : 78
Orlovi
29.11
18:00
Br─Źanka
Rudar Sport
73
81
29.11.2014 18:00
Br─Źanka
73 : 81
Rudar Sport
29.11
18:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
RMU Banovi─çi
86
55
29.11.2014 18:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
86 : 55
RMU Banovi─çi
29.11
18:00
Bugojno
Sloboda
76
63
29.11.2014 18:00
Bugojno
76 : 63
Sloboda
29.11
17:00
Jedinstvo
Nikšić 1995
59
79
29.11.2014 17:00
Jedinstvo
59 : 79
Nikšić 1995
29.11
16:00
Igokea
Trebinje 03
77
56
29.11.2014 16:00
Igokea
77 : 56
Trebinje 03
29.11
19:00
Srbobran
Radni─Źki
75
85
29.11.2014 19:00
Srbobran
75 : 85
Radni─Źki
29.11
18:00
Vršac Swisslion
Partizan
50
73
29.11.2014 18:00
Vršac Swisslion
50 : 73
Partizan
29.11
18:30
Crvena zvezda
Šabac
45
61
29.11.2014 18:30
Crvena zvezda
45 : 61
Šabac
29.11
17:00
Šumadija
Radivoj Kora─ç
64
70
29.11.2014 17:00
Šumadija
64 : 70
Radivoj Kora─ç
29.11
Go─Ź
Plej 2
76
34
29.11.2014
Go─Ź
76 : 34
Plej 2
29.11
Polet
Kings
85
65
29.11.2014
Polet
85 : 65
Kings
29.11
Bane
Mašinac
56
68
29.11.2014
Bane
56 : 68
Mašinac
29.11
Stari Ras
Plej 1
31
66
29.11.2014
Stari Ras
31 : 66
Plej 1
29.11
Novi Pazar 2012
Sjenica
46
51
29.11.2014
Novi Pazar 2012
46 : 51
Sjenica

Odbojka

29.11
15:00
Partizan
Metalac Takovo
2
3
29.11.2014 15:00
Partizan
2 : 3
Metalac Takovo
29.11
19:00
FAP Livnica
Gra─Źanica
3
0
29.11.2014 19:00
FAP Livnica
3 : 0
Gra─Źanica
29.11
18:00
Dubo─Źica
Desetka
0
3
29.11.2014 18:00
Dubo─Źica
0 : 3
Desetka
29.11
20:00
Vranje
Timok
2
3
29.11.2014 20:00
Vranje
2 : 3
Timok
29.11
17:00
Proleter
Mladost
3
2
29.11.2014 17:00
Proleter
3 : 2
Mladost
29.11
18:00
Futog
Hercegovina
3
0
29.11.2014 18:00
Futog
3 : 0
Hercegovina
29.11
18:00
Stra┼żilovo
Srem Iton
2
3
29.11.2014 18:00
Stra┼żilovo
2 : 3
Srem Iton
29.11
19:00
Bavanište
Dunav Volley
3
0
29.11.2014 19:00
Bavanište
3 : 0
Dunav Volley
29.11
20:00
Jedinstvo (K)
Smederevo Carina
0
3
29.11.2014 20:00
Jedinstvo (K)
0 : 3
Smederevo Carina
29.11
19:00
Mladenovac
Rudar
3
0
29.11.2014 19:00
Mladenovac
3 : 0
Rudar
29.11
14:40
Roda
Šumadija
3
1
29.11.2014 14:40
Roda
3 : 1
Šumadija
29.11
Kulpin
Šid
3
2
29.11.2014
Kulpin
3 : 2
Šid
29.11
Merkur
Sombor
3
1
29.11.2014
Merkur
3 : 1
Sombor
29.11
Botafogo
Vest
3
0
29.11.2014
Botafogo
3 : 0
Vest
29.11
Vojvodina 3
Magli─ç 1953
2
3
29.11.2014
Vojvodina 3
2 : 3
Magli─ç 1953
29.11
13:30
Mladost (V)
Topli─Źanin 2
3
0
29.11.2014 13:30
Mladost (V)
3 : 0
Topli─Źanin 2
29.11
Klek Srbijašume 2
Sirig
0
3
29.11.2014
Klek Srbijašume 2
0 : 3
Sirig
29.11
Mladost
Be─Źej
0
3
29.11.2014
Mladost
0 : 3
Be─Źej
29.11
Sloven
Kikinda
3
1
29.11.2014
Sloven
3 : 1
Kikinda
29.11
19:30
Stampedo
Knja┼żevac
0
3
29.11.2014 19:30
Stampedo
0 : 3
Knja┼żevac
29.11
16:00
Modri─Źa Optima
Mladost
0
3
29.11.2014 16:00
Modri─Źa Optima
0 : 3
Mladost
29.11
19:00
Jedinstvo
Kakanj 78
3
0
29.11.2014 19:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Kakanj 78
29.11
19:00
Bosna
Radnik
0
3
29.11.2014 19:00
Bosna
0 : 3
Radnik
29.11
18:00
Gacko
Ilijaš
3
0
29.11.2014 18:00
Gacko
3 : 0
Ilijaš
29.11
19:00
Domaljevac
Borac m:tel
0
3
29.11.2014 19:00
Domaljevac
0 : 3
Borac m:tel
29.11
17:00
Student
Gradiška
0
3
29.11.2014 17:00
Student
0 : 3
Gradiška
29.11
17:00
Majevica
Ljubinje
0
3
29.11.2014 17:00
Majevica
0 : 3
Ljubinje
29.11
19:30
Radni─Źki
Partizan
0
3
29.11.2014 19:30
Radni─Źki
0 : 3
Partizan
29.11
19:00
Ribnica
Spartak
3
0
29.11.2014 19:00
Ribnica
3 : 0
Spartak
29.11
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Novi Pazar-Junior
3
1
29.11.2014 18:00
Crvena Zvezda
3 : 1
Novi Pazar-Junior
29.11
18:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
Mladi radnik
3
0
29.11.2014 18:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
3 : 0
Mladi radnik
29.11
18:00
─Éerdap
In─Ĺija
3
1
29.11.2014 18:00
─Éerdap
3 : 1
In─Ĺija
29.11
19:00
VGSK
Bukovica Putevi
3
1
29.11.2014 19:00
VGSK
3 : 1
Bukovica Putevi
29.11
20:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Novi Sad
2
3
29.11.2014 20:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
2 : 3
Novi Sad
29.11
16:00
Borac
Kosovska Mitrovica
1
3
29.11.2014 16:00
Borac
1 : 3
Kosovska Mitrovica
29.11
19:00
VA 014
Klek Srbijašume
0
3
29.11.2014 19:00
VA 014
0 : 3
Klek Srbijašume
29.11
20:00
Zlatibor
Borac
3
0
29.11.2014 20:00
Zlatibor
3 : 0
Borac
29.11
17:00
Putevi Trendteks
Ivanjica
0
3
29.11.2014 17:00
Putevi Trendteks
0 : 3
Ivanjica
29.11
17:00
Gimnazijalac
Tara
3
2
29.11.2014 17:00
Gimnazijalac
3 : 2
Tara
29.11
14:00
Kuršumlija
Desetka
1
3
29.11.2014 14:00
Kuršumlija
1 : 3
Desetka
29.11
16:00
Hajduk Veljko
Bor
0
3
29.11.2014 16:00
Hajduk Veljko
0 : 3
Bor
29.11
18:00
Vranje
Leskovac 98
3
2
29.11.2014 18:00
Vranje
3 : 2
Leskovac 98
29.11
16:00
Mladost
Majdanpek FBC
0
3
29.11.2014 16:00
Mladost
0 : 3
Majdanpek FBC
29.11
16:00
Mladost
Kikinda
3
0
29.11.2014 16:00
Mladost
3 : 0
Kikinda
29.11
19:00
Slavija
Omladinac
3
0
29.11.2014 19:00
Slavija
3 : 0
Omladinac
29.11
19:00
Eaton Srem Tempo 2
Vrbas
3
1
29.11.2014 19:00
Eaton Srem Tempo 2
3 : 1
Vrbas
29.11
13:30
Smederevo
Sterija
3
1
29.11.2014 13:30
Smederevo
3 : 1
Sterija
29.11
19:00
Mladi Radnik
Poštar 064
2
3
29.11.2014 19:00
Mladi Radnik
2 : 3
Poštar 064
29.11
20:15
As
Ub
3
1
29.11.2014 20:15
As
3 : 1
Ub
29.11
13:00
Napredak 037
Tehni─Źar
0
3
29.11.2014 13:00
Napredak 037
0 : 3
Tehni─Źar
29.11
11:30
Zve─Źan
Raška
3
0
29.11.2014 11:30
Zve─Źan
3 : 0
Raška
29.11
19:00
Bambi volej
Forma
1
3
29.11.2014 19:00
Bambi volej
1 : 3
Forma
29.11
15:30
VGSK
Rudar
3
0
29.11.2014 15:30
VGSK
3 : 0
Rudar
29.11
12:00
Mladi Radnik 2
Tehni─Źar
0
3
29.11.2014 12:00
Mladi Radnik 2
0 : 3
Tehni─Źar
29.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Tamnava Vo─çar
1
3
29.11.2014 13:30
Jedinstvo
1 : 3
Tamnava Vo─çar
29.11
16:00
Park 015
Mali Zvornik
0
3
29.11.2014 16:00
Park 015
0 : 3
Mali Zvornik
29.11
13:00
Zaslon
Ose─Źina
3
0
29.11.2014 13:00
Zaslon
3 : 0
Ose─Źina
29.11
12:00
NS Tim
Futog vest
3
2
29.11.2014 12:00
NS Tim
3 : 2
Futog vest
29.11
19:00
NS Volej tim
Partizan
3
2
29.11.2014 19:00
NS Volej tim
3 : 2
Partizan
29.11
15:00
Grbi─ç
Novi Sad
0
3
29.11.2014 15:00
Grbi─ç
0 : 3
Novi Sad
29.11
11:30
BiT
─îemp 07
1
3
29.11.2014 11:30
BiT
1 : 3
─îemp 07
29.11
17:00
CVS
NIS Spartak 2
0
3
29.11.2014 17:00
CVS
0 : 3
NIS Spartak 2
29.11
18:00
Sutjeska
Gox-IN
3
0
29.11.2014 18:00
Sutjeska
3 : 0
Gox-IN
29.11
16:00
Hajduk
Be─Źej
3
0
29.11.2014 16:00
Hajduk
3 : 0
Be─Źej
29.11
15:30
Merkur
Panonija
2
3
29.11.2014 15:30
Merkur
2 : 3
Panonija
29.11
19:00
MD Zrenjanin 2
Hercegovina
1
3
29.11.2014 19:00
MD Zrenjanin 2
1 : 3
Hercegovina
29.11
16:30
┼Żiti┼íte
Odbojka 013
1
3
29.11.2014 16:30
┼Żiti┼íte
1 : 3
Odbojka 013
29.11
18:00
Krajišnik
Radni─Źki
0
3
29.11.2014 18:00
Krajišnik
0 : 3
Radni─Źki
29.11
14:00
Proleter
Banat
0
3
29.11.2014 14:00
Proleter
0 : 3
Banat
29.11
14:00
Volejstars
KI 0230
3
0
29.11.2014 14:00
Volejstars
3 : 0
KI 0230
29.11
17:00
Trijumf 2013
Jedinstvo 3
0
3
29.11.2014 17:00
Trijumf 2013
0 : 3
Jedinstvo 3
29.11
17:00
Star
Maks
2
3
29.11.2014 17:00
Star
2 : 3
Maks
29.11
Panda
Radan
3
0
29.11.2014
Panda
3 : 0
Radan
29.11
Mladost 2
Topli─Źanin
0
3
29.11.2014
Mladost 2
0 : 3
Topli─Źanin
29.11
Vlasina
Leskovac 98 2
2
3
29.11.2014
Vlasina
2 : 3
Leskovac 98 2
29.11
Morava
Pusta Reka
2
3
29.11.2014
Morava
2 : 3
Pusta Reka
29.11
12:00
Pore─Ź
Ozren
1
3
29.11.2014 12:00
Pore─Ź
1 : 3
Ozren
29.11
16:30
Timok
┼ŻOK 030
3
0
29.11.2014 16:30
Timok
3 : 0
┼ŻOK 030
29.11
19:30
Obili─ç
┼Żeleznik 2012
2
3
29.11.2014 19:30
Obili─ç
2 : 3
┼Żeleznik 2012
29.11
12:30
Spas
Kralj
0
3
29.11.2014 12:30
Spas
0 : 3
Kralj
29.11
10:00
Lucky Star
Blok-aut
0
3
29.11.2014 10:00
Lucky Star
0 : 3
Blok-aut
29.11
14:30
Pirot
Student 2
3
0
29.11.2014 14:30
Pirot
3 : 0
Student 2
29.11
20:30
Avala
Obrenovac
0
3
29.11.2014 20:30
Avala
0 : 3
Obrenovac
29.11
14:00
21. maj
Crnjanski
0
3
29.11.2014 14:00
21. maj
0 : 3
Crnjanski
29.11
13:00
Slavija
Štrand Volej
29.11.2014 13:00
Slavija
:
Štrand Volej
29.11
13:00
Libero
NS Volej Tim 2
3
1
29.11.2014 13:00
Libero
3 : 1
NS Volej Tim 2
29.11
Mladost
Jedinstvo 4
3
1
29.11.2014
Mladost
3 : 1
Jedinstvo 4
29.11
Sremac
Dunav
3
2
29.11.2014
Sremac
3 : 2
Dunav
29.11
15:00
Eaton Srem Tempo 4
Mitrovica
3
0
29.11.2014 15:00
Eaton Srem Tempo 4
3 : 0
Mitrovica
29.11
10:00
Sirmium
Prvi Tempo
0
3
29.11.2014 10:00
Sirmium
0 : 3
Prvi Tempo
29.11
11:00
Voriors
Goks In 2
3
1
29.11.2014 11:00
Voriors
3 : 1
Goks In 2
29.11
Topola
Senta
0
3
29.11.2014
Topola
0 : 3
Senta
29.11
NIS Spartak 3
─îoka
3
0
29.11.2014
NIS Spartak 3
3 : 0
─îoka
29.11
Zlatica
Boom Volley
3
1
29.11.2014
Zlatica
3 : 1
Boom Volley
29.11
Subotica
Panonija
3
0
29.11.2014
Subotica
3 : 0
Panonija
29.11
Kikinda 2
Vollejstar
3
0
29.11.2014
Kikinda 2
3 : 0
Vollejstar
29.11
19:00
Modri─Źa
Biha─ç Preminger
0
3
29.11.2014 19:00
Modri─Źa
0 : 3
Biha─ç Preminger
29.11
19:00
Kula Grada─Źac
Gacko
0
3
29.11.2014 19:00
Kula Grada─Źac
0 : 3
Gacko
29.11
19:00
Vogošća
HE na Drini
3
0
29.11.2014 19:00
Vogošća
3 : 0
HE na Drini
29.11
16:30
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
Bimal-Jedinstvo
0
3
29.11.2014 16:30
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
0 : 3
Bimal-Jedinstvo
29.11
18:00
Radnik
BL Volley
3
0
29.11.2014 18:00
Radnik
3 : 0
BL Volley
29.11
17:00
Stakorina
Jahorina
3
1
29.11.2014 17:00
Stakorina
3 : 1
Jahorina
29.11
14:00
Laktaši
Slavija
3
0
29.11.2014 14:00
Laktaši
3 : 0
Slavija
29.11
16:00
Hercegovac
Crvena zvijezda
3
2
29.11.2014 16:00
Hercegovac
3 : 2
Crvena zvijezda
29.11
15:00
Mladost
Glasinac
1
3
29.11.2014 15:00
Mladost
1 : 3
Glasinac
29.11
13:30
Sme─Ź
Olimpik
3
1
29.11.2014 13:30
Sme─Ź
3 : 1
Olimpik
29.11
13:00
Servitium
Balkana MP
3
0
29.11.2014 13:00
Servitium
3 : 0
Balkana MP
29.11
20:00
Tent
Kraguj
3
1
29.11.2014 20:00
Tent
3 : 1
Kraguj
29.11
19:00
Jedinstvo
Crvena zvezda
1
3
29.11.2014 19:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda
29.11
19:00
Kolubara
┼Żelezni─Źar
0
3
29.11.2014 19:00
Kolubara
0 : 3
┼Żelezni─Źar
29.11
19:00
Dinamo
Vizura
1
3
29.11.2014 19:00
Dinamo
1 : 3
Vizura
29.11
20:00
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Valjevo
3
0
29.11.2014 20:00
Takovo Zvezda Helios
3 : 0
Valjevo
29.11
18:00
Klek Srbijašume
Eaton Srem Tempo
3
0
29.11.2014 18:00
Klek Srbijašume
3 : 0
Eaton Srem Tempo
29.11
20:00
MD Zrenjanin
Crnokosa Artos
3
1
29.11.2014 20:00
MD Zrenjanin
3 : 1
Crnokosa Artos
29.11
16:00
Jagodina
Beograd
0
3
29.11.2014 16:00
Jagodina
0 : 3
Beograd
29.11
19:00
Jedinstvo
Ekonomac
3
0
29.11.2014 19:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Ekonomac
29.11
17:00
Futog
Radni─Źki
3
0
29.11.2014 17:00
Futog
3 : 0
Radni─Źki

Rukomet

29.11
19:00
Mladost 1949
ORK Bor
34
31
29.11.2014 19:00
Mladost 1949
34 : 31
ORK Bor
29.11
19:00
Hajduk Veljko
ORK Bela Palanka
36
26
29.11.2014 19:00
Hajduk Veljko
36 : 26
ORK Bela Palanka
29.11
19:00
Vranje 1957
Jastrebac
32
28
29.11.2014 19:00
Vranje 1957
32 : 28
Jastrebac
29.11
20:00
Sindjeli─ç
Partizan 2
26
24
29.11.2014 20:00
Sindjeli─ç
26 : 24
Partizan 2
29.11
15:30
Bask Soko
Novi Beograd
24
34
29.11.2014 15:30
Bask Soko
24 : 34
Novi Beograd
29.11
18:00
Sloga
Studentski grad
25
33
29.11.2014 18:00
Sloga
25 : 33
Studentski grad
29.11
20:00
Obili─ç
Sportski Centar Vo┼żdovac 2012
26
25
29.11.2014 20:00
Obili─ç
26 : 25
Sportski Centar Vo┼żdovac 2012
29.11
18:00
Priboj
Arilje
33
26
29.11.2014 18:00
Priboj
33 : 26
Arilje
29.11
19:00
Šamot 65
Prva Petoletka
36
29
29.11.2014 19:00
Šamot 65
36 : 29
Prva Petoletka
29.11
18:00
Mladost
Beli andjeo
32
20
29.11.2014 18:00
Mladost
32 : 20
Beli andjeo
29.11
20:00
Jabuka
Kikinda
23
20
29.11.2014 20:00
Jabuka
23 : 20
Kikinda
29.11
16:00
Radni─Źki (JT)
29.11.2014 16:00
:
Radni─Źki (JT)
29.11
19:30
Somborelektro
Radni─Źki 1958
26
31
29.11.2014 19:30
Somborelektro
26 : 31
Radni─Źki 1958
29.11
14:00
Sloga
Štrpce Tandems
32
20
29.11.2014 14:00
Sloga
32 : 20
Štrpce Tandems
29.11
20:00
Metalac
┼Żupa 54 2
34
29
29.11.2014 20:00
Metalac
34 : 29
┼Żupa 54 2
29.11
17:30
Zrinjski
Izvi─Ĺa─Ź
19
23
29.11.2014 17:30
Zrinjski
19 : 23
Izvi─Ĺa─Ź
29.11
18:00
Bosna (V)
Lokomotiva
40
26
29.11.2014 18:00
Bosna (V)
40 : 26
Lokomotiva
29.11
19:00
Sloboda
Grada─Źac
39
21
29.11.2014 19:00
Sloboda
39 : 21
Grada─Źac
29.11
19:00
Derventa
Bosna (S)
27
29
29.11.2014 19:00
Derventa
27 : 29
Bosna (S)
29.11
19:00
Konjuh
Vogošća
36
28
29.11.2014 19:00
Konjuh
36 : 28
Vogošća
29.11
14:00
─îelinac
Golić Šarić
30
26
29.11.2014 14:00
─îelinac
30 : 26
Golić Šarić
29.11
20:00
Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
Mladost
29
22
29.11.2014 20:00
Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
29 : 22
Mladost
29.11
18:00
Hercegovina
Drina
26
27
29.11.2014 18:00
Hercegovina
26 : 27
Drina
29.11
17:30
Leotar
Bijeljina
32
22
29.11.2014 17:30
Leotar
32 : 22
Bijeljina
29.11
18:00
Slavija
Tesli─ç
30
14
29.11.2014 18:00
Slavija
30 : 14
Tesli─ç
29.11
18:00
┼Żelezni─Źar 1949
Jugovi─ç
24
28
29.11.2014 18:00
┼Żelezni─Źar 1949
24 : 28
Jugovi─ç
29.11
19:00
Planinka Prolom voda
Partizan
35
26
29.11.2014 19:00
Planinka Prolom voda
35 : 26
Partizan
29.11
17:00
Spartak Vojput
Kolubara
29
25
29.11.2014 17:00
Spartak Vojput
29 : 25
Kolubara
29.11
19:00
Mokra Gora
PKB
41
24
29.11.2014 19:00
Mokra Gora
41 : 24
PKB
29.11
19:00
Morava
Vrbas
27
25
29.11.2014 19:00
Morava
27 : 25
Vrbas
29.11
18:00
Metalac
Crvena Zvezda
30
22
29.11.2014 18:00
Metalac
30 : 22
Crvena Zvezda
29.11
19:30
Sloga
Crvenka Jaffa
27
17
29.11.2014 19:30
Sloga
27 : 17
Crvenka Jaffa
29.11
19:00
Zlatar
Napredak
29
28
29.11.2014 19:00
Zlatar
29 : 28
Napredak
29.11
17:30
Junior 2
Ku─Źevo
18
39
29.11.2014 17:30
Junior 2
18 : 39
Ku─Źevo
29.11
14:30
Radni─Źki
Vo┼żdovac 1955
29
37
29.11.2014 14:30
Radni─Źki
29 : 37
Vo┼żdovac 1955
29.11
19:00
Jastrebac
Morava Han
30
27
29.11.2014 19:00
Jastrebac
30 : 27
Morava Han
29.11
11:30
Naisa 2
Remesiana
34
16
29.11.2014 11:30
Naisa 2
34 : 16
Remesiana
29.11
16:00
Radan
Para─çin
35
14
29.11.2014 16:00
Radan
35 : 14
Para─çin
29.11
19:00
Grude
Lokomotiva
40
22
29.11.2014 19:00
Grude
40 : 22
Lokomotiva
29.11
19:00
Gora┼żde
Biha─ç
29
24
29.11.2014 19:00
Gora┼żde
29 : 24
Biha─ç
29.11
19:00
Izvi─Ĺa─Ź
Borac
31
16
29.11.2014 19:00
Izvi─Ĺa─Ź
31 : 16
Borac

Vaterpolo

29.11
Stari Grad
Banjica
6
6
29.11.2014
Stari Grad
6 : 6
Banjica
29.11
Nais
Dunav
6
4
29.11.2014
Nais
6 : 4
Dunav
29.11
┼ŻAK
Singidunum
11
5
29.11.2014
┼ŻAK
11 : 5
Singidunum
29.11
Beograd
Zemun
9
10
29.11.2014
Beograd
9 : 10
Zemun
29.11
Taš
Be─Źej
10
10
29.11.2014
Taš
10 : 10
Be─Źej
29.11
Šabac
Dor─çol
13
6
29.11.2014
Šabac
13 : 6
Dor─çol
29.11
Go─Ź
Rasina
9
8
29.11.2014
Go─Ź
9 : 8
Rasina

Futsal

29.11
16:30
Kragujevac 2011
Ivanjica
2
11
29.11.2014 16:30
Kragujevac 2011
2 : 11
Ivanjica
29.11
20:00
Dolap
Timok
0
4
29.11.2014 20:00
Dolap
0 : 4
Timok
29.11
20:00
Akademac
As
4
7
29.11.2014 20:00
Akademac
4 : 7
As
29.11
19:00
Kikinda
Tvrdjava
2
6
29.11.2014 19:00
Kikinda
2 : 6
Tvrdjava
29.11
18:30
Lete─çi Holandjanin
Šampion
13
1
29.11.2014 18:30
Lete─çi Holandjanin
13 : 1
Šampion
29.11
Po┼żarevac
Bajina Bašta
29.11.2014
Po┼żarevac
:
Bajina Bašta
29.11
18:00
Orao Čaršija
┼Żupski Rubin
4
5
29.11.2014 18:00
Orao Čaršija
4 : 5
┼Żupski Rubin
29.11
19:30
Kraljevi─çevo
Apa Futsal
3
2
29.11.2014 19:30
Kraljevi─çevo
3 : 2
Apa Futsal
29.11
20:00
Mostar Stari Grad
Tango
7
3
29.11.2014 20:00
Mostar Stari Grad
7 : 3
Tango
29.11
18:00
Kaskada
Seljak
3
1
29.11.2014 18:00
Kaskada
3 : 1
Seljak
29.11
16:00
Br─Źko Zdravlje
Jahorina
7
4
29.11.2014 16:00
Br─Źko Zdravlje
7 : 4
Jahorina
29.11
16:30
Gurgusovac
Babušnica 2011
6
2
29.11.2014 16:30
Gurgusovac
6 : 2
Babušnica 2011
29.11
15:00
Fotoklik Fleš
Kolubara
10
0
29.11.2014 15:00
Fotoklik Fleš
10 : 0
Kolubara