XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
660 utakmica za dan Subota, 8 Novembar 2014


Fudbal

08.11
13:00
Sloga (P)
Loznica
0
0
08.11.2014 13:00
Sloga (P)
0 : 0
Loznica
08.11
13:30
GFK Jasenica 1911
Bane
0
1
08.11.2014 13:30
GFK Jasenica 1911
0 : 1
Bane
08.11
13:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Jošanica
2
1
08.11.2014 13:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
2 : 1
Jošanica
08.11
13:00
Zvi┼żd
┼Żelezni─Źar
0
0
08.11.2014 13:00
Zvi┼żd
0 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
08.11
13:30
Rudar
Šumadija
3
1
08.11.2014 13:30
Rudar
3 : 1
Šumadija
08.11
13:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Smederevo 1924
3
4
08.11.2014 13:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
3 : 4
Smederevo 1924
08.11
13:00
Radan
Ozren
3
0
08.11.2014 13:00
Radan
3 : 0
Ozren
08.11
13:00
Tabane 1970
Car Konstantin
2
0
08.11.2014 13:00
Tabane 1970
2 : 0
Car Konstantin
08.11
13:00
Dinamo
Kopaonik
3
1
08.11.2014 13:00
Dinamo
3 : 1
Kopaonik
08.11
13:30
Sloga
Timok
1
2
08.11.2014 13:30
Sloga
1 : 2
Timok
08.11
13:00
Timo─Źanin
Trstenik PPT
4
3
08.11.2014 13:00
Timo─Źanin
4 : 3
Trstenik PPT
08.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
Vršac
3
1
08.11.2014 13:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
3 : 1
Vršac
08.11
13:00
Ba─Źka 1901
Tekstilac
3
2
08.11.2014 13:00
Ba─Źka 1901
3 : 2
Tekstilac
08.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (┼á)
Senta
0
3
08.11.2014 13:00
Radni─Źki (┼á)
0 : 3
Senta
08.11
13:00
Cement
Radni─Źki (S)
3
2
08.11.2014 13:00
Cement
3 : 2
Radni─Źki (S)
08.11
13:00
Banat
Dolina
1
2
08.11.2014 13:00
Banat
1 : 2
Dolina
08.11
13:00
Sloga
Radni─Źki (SM)
1
1
08.11.2014 13:00
Sloga
1 : 1
Radni─Źki (SM)
08.11
13:00
─îSK Pivara
Dunav
2
0
08.11.2014 13:00
─îSK Pivara
2 : 0
Dunav
08.11
13:30
IMT
Dor─çol
3
0
08.11.2014 13:30
IMT
3 : 0
Dor─çol
08.11
13:30
Teleoptik
Sopot
1
1
08.11.2014 13:30
Teleoptik
1 : 1
Sopot
08.11
11:00
GSP Polet
┼Żarkovo
1
1
08.11.2014 11:00
GSP Polet
1 : 1
┼Żarkovo
08.11
13:30
Rudar (Baljevac)
Takovo
1
5
08.11.2014 13:30
Rudar (Baljevac)
1 : 5
Takovo
08.11
13:30
Trep─Źa
Polet
3
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Trep─Źa
3 : 0
Polet
08.11
13:30
Mokra Gora
Tutin
0
1
08.11.2014 13:30
Mokra Gora
0 : 1
Tutin
08.11
13:30
Partizan
Omladinac
4
2
08.11.2014 13:30
Partizan
4 : 2
Omladinac
08.11
13:30
VGSK
RSK
4
0
08.11.2014 13:30
VGSK
4 : 0
RSK
08.11
13:30
Sloga (B)
┼Żelezni─Źar (P)
2
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Sloga (B)
2 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar (P)
08.11
13:30
Morava
Mihajlovac 1934
0
2
08.11.2014 13:30
Morava
0 : 2
Mihajlovac 1934
08.11
13:30
Sloga 1940
Jedinstvo 1945
0
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Sloga 1940
0 : 0
Jedinstvo 1945
08.11
13:30
Zlatibor
Zlatar
4
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Zlatibor
4 : 0
Zlatar
08.11
13:30
FAP
Radjevac
2
0
08.11.2014 13:30
FAP
2 : 0
Radjevac
08.11
13:30
SFS Borac
┼Żitora─Ĺa
3
1
08.11.2014 13:30
SFS Borac
3 : 1
┼Żitora─Ĺa
08.11
13:30
FUD
Jedinstvo
3
1
08.11.2014 13:30
FUD
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
08.11
13:30
Svrljig
Napredak
5
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Svrljig
5 : 0
Napredak
08.11
13:30
Brestovac 1946
Bukovik
1
3
08.11.2014 13:30
Brestovac 1946
1 : 3
Bukovik
08.11
13:30
BSK Bogovina
Rtanj
1
1
08.11.2014 13:30
BSK Bogovina
1 : 1
Rtanj
08.11
13:30
Rudar (P)
Nemetali
9
2
08.11.2014 13:30
Rudar (P)
9 : 2
Nemetali
08.11
13:30
Dunav
Rudar (B)
7
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Dunav
7 : 0
Rudar (B)
08.11
13:30
Balkanski
Bobište
6
3
08.11.2014 13:30
Balkanski
6 : 3
Bobište
08.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (B)
Nebeski andjeli
1
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Jedinstvo (B)
1 : 0
Nebeski andjeli
08.11
13:30
Pusta Reka
Sloboda
2
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Pusta Reka
2 : 0
Sloboda
08.11
13:30
SFK Morava
SFK Moravac
0
1
08.11.2014 13:30
SFK Morava
0 : 1
SFK Moravac
08.11
13:00
Sloga
Budu─çnost
0
0
08.11.2014 13:00
Sloga
0 : 0
Budu─çnost
08.11
13:00
Kupinovo
Crvena zvezda
3
1
08.11.2014 13:00
Kupinovo
3 : 1
Crvena zvezda
08.11
13:00
┼ŻSK
Sremac Vojka
4
2
08.11.2014 13:00
┼ŻSK
4 : 2
Sremac Vojka
08.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Kabel
0
0
08.11.2014 13:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
0 : 0
Kabel
08.11
13:00
Polet
OFK Mladost APA
0
3
08.11.2014 13:00
Polet
0 : 3
OFK Mladost APA
08.11
13:00
TSC
Jadran
3
1
08.11.2014 13:00
TSC
3 : 1
Jadran
08.11
13:00
Proleter
Radni─Źki (S)
1
0
08.11.2014 13:00
Proleter
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
08.11
13:00
OFK Kikinda
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
2
1
08.11.2014 13:00
OFK Kikinda
2 : 1
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
08.11
13:00
Budu─çnost
Mladost (L)
1
3
08.11.2014 13:00
Budu─çnost
1 : 3
Mladost (L)
08.11
13:00
Kozara
Sloboda
2
1
08.11.2014 13:00
Kozara
2 : 1
Sloboda
08.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (NB)
Radni─Źki (K)
2
0
08.11.2014 13:00
Jedinstvo (NB)
2 : 0
Radni─Źki (K)
08.11
13:00
Vršac United
Borac (Sakule)
2
0
08.11.2014 13:00
Vršac United
2 : 0
Borac (Sakule)
08.11
13:30
Radni─Źki (NB)
Lokomotiva
0
1
08.11.2014 13:30
Radni─Źki (NB)
0 : 1
Lokomotiva
08.11
14:00
Go─Ź
Borac
4
1
08.11.2014 14:00
Go─Ź
4 : 1
Borac
08.11
13:00
Sloga (D)
Arsenal
0
0
08.11.2014 13:00
Sloga (D)
0 : 0
Arsenal
08.11
13:00
Sloboda
Budu─çnost
1
0
08.11.2014 13:00
Sloboda
1 : 0
Budu─çnost
08.11
13:00
Borac
Mladost (P)
1
2
08.11.2014 13:00
Borac
1 : 2
Mladost (P)
08.11
13:30
Ka─Źer
Junior Novo Naselje
1
1
08.11.2014 13:30
Ka─Źer
1 : 1
Junior Novo Naselje
08.11
13:30
Spartak 1924
Tešnjar
4
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Spartak 1924
4 : 0
Tešnjar
08.11
13:30
Pepeljevac
Banjani
3
2
08.11.2014 13:30
Pepeljevac
3 : 2
Banjani
08.11
13:00
Ma─Źva 2005
Sindjeli─ç
5
1
08.11.2014 13:00
Ma─Źva 2005
5 : 1
Sindjeli─ç
08.11
13:00
Gu─Źevo
Drina
2
1
08.11.2014 13:00
Gu─Źevo
2 : 1
Drina
08.11
13:00
Jadar
Provo
0
2
08.11.2014 13:00
Jadar
0 : 2
Provo
08.11
13:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
┼ŻSK
5
2
08.11.2014 13:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
5 : 2
┼ŻSK
08.11
13:30
Polet (SD)
Vojvoda Milenko
1
2
08.11.2014 13:30
Polet (SD)
1 : 2
Vojvoda Milenko
08.11
13:30
─Éerdap
Napredak 1936
2
0
08.11.2014 13:30
─Éerdap
2 : 0
Napredak 1936
08.11
13:30
Jug Bogdan
Partizanski put
3
1
08.11.2014 13:30
Jug Bogdan
3 : 1
Partizanski put
08.11
13:30
Vojvodina
Sutjeska
1
2
08.11.2014 13:30
Vojvodina
1 : 2
Sutjeska
08.11
13:30
Obili─ç
Budu─çnost
1
1
08.11.2014 13:30
Obili─ç
1 : 1
Budu─çnost
08.11
13:30
Be─Źej 1918
Stari Grad
4
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Be─Źej 1918
4 : 0
Stari Grad
08.11
13:30
Tvrdjava
Borac
2
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Tvrdjava
2 : 0
Borac
08.11
13:00
Fruškogorski partizan
TSK
6
1
08.11.2014 13:00
Fruškogorski partizan
6 : 1
TSK
08.11
13:00
Mladost
Sofeks
1
0
08.11.2014 13:00
Mladost
1 : 0
Sofeks
08.11
13:00
Veternik
Jedinstvo
1
0
08.11.2014 13:00
Veternik
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
08.11
13:00
Šajkaš 1908
Dinamo
0
0
08.11.2014 13:00
Šajkaš 1908
0 : 0
Dinamo
08.11
13:00
OFK Futog
Proleter
1
1
08.11.2014 13:00
OFK Futog
1 : 1
Proleter
08.11
Rudar
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
2
0
08.11.2014
Rudar
2 : 0
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
08.11
1. Maj
Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
0
0
08.11.2014
1. Maj
0 : 0
Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
08.11
13:00
Potisje
Njegoš
3
0
08.11.2014 13:00
Potisje
3 : 0
Njegoš
08.11
13:00
Radni─Źki 1905
Pali─ç
3
1
08.11.2014 13:00
Radni─Źki 1905
3 : 1
Pali─ç
08.11
13:30
Sloga
Stanišić
4
1
08.11.2014 13:30
Sloga
4 : 1
Stanišić
08.11
13:30
Polet (K)
Kordun
3
1
08.11.2014 13:30
Polet (K)
3 : 1
Kordun
08.11
13:00
Radni─Źki Zrenjanin
Zadrugar
2
0
08.11.2014 13:00
Radni─Źki Zrenjanin
2 : 0
Zadrugar
08.11
13:00
Begej
Napredak
1
1
08.11.2014 13:00
Begej
1 : 1
Napredak
08.11
13:00
Krajina
Naftagas
0
1
08.11.2014 13:00
Krajina
0 : 1
Naftagas
08.11
13:30
PKB Kovilovo
Banja (VB)
2
4
08.11.2014 13:30
PKB Kovilovo
2 : 4
Banja (VB)
08.11
11:00
Komgrap
13. maj
3
0
08.11.2014 11:00
Komgrap
3 : 0
13. maj
08.11
13:30
OFK Zabre┼żje
Mladost (─î)
2
0
08.11.2014 13:30
OFK Zabre┼żje
2 : 0
Mladost (─î)
08.11
13:30
Mladost (C)
Radni─Źki (R)
9
1
08.11.2014 13:30
Mladost (C)
9 : 1
Radni─Źki (R)
08.11
13:30
Podunavac (R)
Dunavac (G)
0
2
08.11.2014 13:30
Podunavac (R)
0 : 2
Dunavac (G)
08.11
14:00
Orljane
Mladost (B)
1
3
08.11.2014 14:00
Orljane
1 : 3
Mladost (B)
08.11
14:00
Koprijan 1975
Jedinstvo
2
1
08.11.2014 14:00
Koprijan 1975
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
08.11
14:00
Malošište
Zemljoradnik
5
3
08.11.2014 14:00
Malošište
5 : 3
Zemljoradnik
08.11
13:30
Budu─çnost
Zlo─çudovo
2
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Budu─çnost
2 : 0
Zlo─çudovo
08.11
13:30
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
Dragoš
1
1
08.11.2014 13:30
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
1 : 1
Dragoš
08.11
13:30
Tanasko Raji─ç
Spartak
8
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Tanasko Raji─ç
8 : 0
Spartak
08.11
14:00
Pore─Ź
Radni─Źki
4
1
08.11.2014 14:00
Pore─Ź
4 : 1
Radni─Źki
08.11
13:30
OFK Niš
Crvena zastava
0
2
08.11.2014 13:30
OFK Niš
0 : 2
Crvena zastava
08.11
14:00
Malinik
Polet
3
1
08.11.2014 14:00
Malinik
3 : 1
Polet
08.11
14:00
Rudar
Mid┼żor
3
0
08.11.2014 14:00
Rudar
3 : 0
Mid┼żor
08.11
14:00
Vratarnica
Rgotina
3
1
08.11.2014 14:00
Vratarnica
3 : 1
Rgotina
08.11
13:30
OFK Alakince
P─Źinja
2
0
08.11.2014 13:30
OFK Alakince
2 : 0
P─Źinja
08.11
13:30
Levosoje Talenat
Bilja─Źi
0
7
08.11.2014 13:30
Levosoje Talenat
0 : 7
Bilja─Źi
08.11
13:30
Partizan (U)
Ratar
3
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Partizan (U)
3 : 0
Ratar
08.11
13:30
Zenit
Partizan
0
7
08.11.2014 13:30
Zenit
0 : 7
Partizan
08.11
13:30
Resavac
Kolare
4
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Resavac
4 : 0
Kolare
08.11
13:30
Napredak (Sv)
Polet
2
2
08.11.2014 13:30
Napredak (Sv)
2 : 2
Polet
08.11
14:00
Šumadija
Tavnik
1
0
08.11.2014 14:00
Šumadija
1 : 0
Tavnik
08.11
14:00
Grdica
Jedinstvo
1
0
08.11.2014 14:00
Grdica
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
08.11
Jedinstvo
Mladost (DL)
6
1
08.11.2014
Jedinstvo
6 : 1
Mladost (DL)
08.11
Bratstvo
Sloboda
3
2
08.11.2014
Bratstvo
3 : 2
Sloboda
08.11
13:00
Radni─Źki ┼áaba─Źki
Cer
0
1
08.11.2014 13:00
Radni─Źki ┼áaba─Źki
0 : 1
Cer
08.11
13:30
Ratajac
Varvarin
3
2
08.11.2014 13:30
Ratajac
3 : 2
Varvarin
08.11
13:30
Kostre┼ż
Polet 57
0
7
08.11.2014 13:30
Kostre┼ż
0 : 7
Polet 57
08.11
13:30
Centar
Borac
0
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Centar
0 : 0
Borac
08.11
13:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Ba─Źka
0
0
08.11.2014 13:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
0 : 0
Ba─Źka
08.11
13:30
Sloga
OFK Sloga
2
3
08.11.2014 13:30
Sloga
2 : 3
OFK Sloga
08.11
13:30
Crvena Zvezda
Gredetin
5
1
08.11.2014 13:30
Crvena Zvezda
5 : 1
Gredetin
08.11
13:30
Napredak 2012
Jastrebac
3
2
08.11.2014 13:30
Napredak 2012
3 : 2
Jastrebac
08.11
13:30
Radoje Domanovi─ç
Mladost
2
1
08.11.2014 13:30
Radoje Domanovi─ç
2 : 1
Mladost
08.11
13:30
Rade Milošević
Omladinac (B)
3
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Rade Milošević
3 : 0
Omladinac (B)
08.11
13:30
Polet (V)
┼Żitkovica
2
1
08.11.2014 13:30
Polet (V)
2 : 1
┼Żitkovica
08.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (Lj)
Sloga (D)
6
2
08.11.2014 13:30
Jedinstvo (Lj)
6 : 2
Sloga (D)
08.11
13:00
Tornjoš
Jedinstvo
3
0
08.11.2014 13:00
Tornjoš
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
08.11
13:30
Gornji Lajkovac
Mladost
3
1
08.11.2014 13:30
Gornji Lajkovac
3 : 1
Mladost
08.11
13:30
AZ Borac 2014
Morava 1949
2
3
08.11.2014 13:30
AZ Borac 2014
2 : 3
Morava 1949
08.11
13:30
Lajkovac
Ratkovac
1
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Lajkovac
1 : 0
Ratkovac
08.11
13:30
Nepri─Źava
Strmovo 1968
1
3
08.11.2014 13:30
Nepri─Źava
1 : 3
Strmovo 1968
08.11
13:30
Rongo Siti
Jerma
0
2
08.11.2014 13:30
Rongo Siti
0 : 2
Jerma
08.11
13:30
Veliki Suvodol
Temac
0
2
08.11.2014 13:30
Veliki Suvodol
0 : 2
Temac
08.11
13:30
Sloboda
Provalija
3
1
08.11.2014 13:30
Sloboda
3 : 1
Provalija
08.11
13:30
Mladost
Lokomotiva
1
2
08.11.2014 13:30
Mladost
1 : 2
Lokomotiva
08.11
13:30
Crvena Jabuka
Polet
1
4
08.11.2014 13:30
Crvena Jabuka
1 : 4
Polet
08.11
13:30
Rudar
Kaleni─ç
5
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Rudar
5 : 0
Kaleni─ç
08.11
13:30
Deli Jovan
Kastrum
3
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Deli Jovan
3 : 0
Kastrum
08.11
13:30
Cerovac 2013
Beli Orlovi
2
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Cerovac 2013
2 : 0
Beli Orlovi
08.11
13:30
Proleter
Ba─Źinac
2
4
08.11.2014 13:30
Proleter
2 : 4
Ba─Źinac
08.11
13:00
OFK Slavija
Vrbovac
0
2
08.11.2014 13:00
OFK Slavija
0 : 2
Vrbovac
08.11
13:00
Kolarac
Drugovac
0
3
08.11.2014 13:00
Kolarac
0 : 3
Drugovac
08.11
13:00
Badljevica
Podunavac
0
6
08.11.2014 13:00
Badljevica
0 : 6
Podunavac
08.11
13:00
Dragojevac
Krnule 09
4
1
08.11.2014 13:00
Dragojevac
4 : 1
Krnule 09
08.11
13:00
Mladost 2013
Skupljen 2013
3
1
08.11.2014 13:00
Mladost 2013
3 : 1
Skupljen 2013
08.11
13:00
Rudar
Budu─çnost
1
1
08.11.2014 13:00
Rudar
1 : 1
Budu─çnost
08.11
13:00
Mladi radnik
TEK Sloga
1
4
08.11.2014 13:00
Mladi radnik
1 : 4
TEK Sloga
08.11
13:30
Zlatica Taun
OFK Borac
3
2
08.11.2014 13:30
Zlatica Taun
3 : 2
OFK Borac
08.11
13:30
Radnik
Sloboda
6
2
08.11.2014 13:30
Radnik
6 : 2
Sloboda
08.11
13:30
Badince
OFK Bobište
1
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Badince
1 : 0
OFK Bobište
08.11
13:30
Grdanica 024
Jašunja
4
1
08.11.2014 13:30
Grdanica 024
4 : 1
Jašunja
08.11
13:30
Gornje Krajince
Nomanica
0
1
08.11.2014 13:30
Gornje Krajince
0 : 1
Nomanica
08.11
13:30
Ofk Bratstvo
Jedinstvo
2
4
08.11.2014 13:30
Ofk Bratstvo
2 : 4
Jedinstvo
08.11
13:30
Veliko Trnjane
Radnik 2013
4
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Veliko Trnjane
4 : 0
Radnik 2013
08.11
13:30
Milanovo
Veternica 1926
3
1
08.11.2014 13:30
Milanovo
3 : 1
Veternica 1926
08.11
13:30
Br─Ĺanac
Kotešica
7
2
08.11.2014 13:30
Br─Ĺanac
7 : 2
Kotešica
08.11
13:30
Bresje
Jedinstvo
1
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Bresje
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
08.11
13:30
Mladost
Morava
3
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Mladost
3 : 0
Morava
08.11
13:30
Stara Čaršija
Borjak 2013
3
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Stara Čaršija
3 : 0
Borjak 2013
08.11
13:30
Rujišnik
Omladinac
0
1
08.11.2014 13:30
Rujišnik
0 : 1
Omladinac
08.11
13:30
Topoljak
Stragari
6
2
08.11.2014 13:30
Topoljak
6 : 2
Stragari
08.11
13:30
Jasenovac
Laznica
3
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Jasenovac
3 : 0
Laznica
08.11
13:30
Borac
Best
8
2
08.11.2014 13:30
Borac
8 : 2
Best
08.11
13:30
Mladost
Zadrugar
2
1
08.11.2014 13:30
Mladost
2 : 1
Zadrugar
08.11
13:30
Budu─çnost
OFK Homolje
4
1
08.11.2014 13:30
Budu─çnost
4 : 1
OFK Homolje
08.11
Rasinac
Pade┼ż
0
3
08.11.2014
Rasinac
0 : 3
Pade┼ż
08.11
13:30
Bukovica
Vitanovac 08
2
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Bukovica
2 : 0
Vitanovac 08
08.11
13:30
Drugari
Jablanica
0
3
08.11.2014 13:30
Drugari
0 : 3
Jablanica
08.11
13:30
Lipovac
Zdravinje
1
1
08.11.2014 13:30
Lipovac
1 : 1
Zdravinje
08.11
13:30
Tornado
Skela
2
3
08.11.2014 13:30
Tornado
2 : 3
Skela
08.11
13:30
Proleter
Ljubini─ç
1
6
08.11.2014 13:30
Proleter
1 : 6
Ljubini─ç
08.11
13:30
Rekreativo
Zadrugar
5
2
08.11.2014 13:30
Rekreativo
5 : 2
Zadrugar
08.11
13:30
Partizan
Sloga
1
4
08.11.2014 13:30
Partizan
1 : 4
Sloga
08.11
13:30
Grbalj
Bokelj
1
1
08.11.2014 13:30
Grbalj
1 : 1
Bokelj
08.11
13:30
Lov─çen
OFK Petrovac
0
1
08.11.2014 13:30
Lov─çen
0 : 1
OFK Petrovac
08.11
13:30
Mornar
Sutjeska
0
1
08.11.2014 13:30
Mornar
0 : 1
Sutjeska
08.11
13:30
Mogren
Zeta
2
1
08.11.2014 13:30
Mogren
2 : 1
Zeta
08.11
13:30
Berane
Mladost
1
3
08.11.2014 13:30
Berane
1 : 3
Mladost
08.11
13:30
Drina
Borac
0
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Drina
0 : 0
Borac
08.11
13:30
Vele┼ż
Zvijezda Grada─Źac
3
2
08.11.2014 13:30
Vele┼ż
3 : 2
Zvijezda Grada─Źac
08.11
13:30
Mladost
Sloboda
1
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Mladost
1 : 0
Sloboda
08.11
13:30
Sarajevo
Vitez
1
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Sarajevo
1 : 0
Vitez
08.11
13:30
Travnik
┼Żeljezni─Źar
0
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Travnik
0 : 0
┼Żeljezni─Źar
08.11
13:30
─îelik
Radnik
2
1
08.11.2014 13:30
─îelik
2 : 1
Radnik
08.11
13:30
Široki Brijeg
Slavija
2
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Široki Brijeg
2 : 0
Slavija
08.11
14:00
Mladost
Napredak
2
0
08.11.2014 14:00
Mladost
2 : 0
Napredak
08.11
14:00
Rudar Prijedor
Proleter
3
0
08.11.2014 14:00
Rudar Prijedor
3 : 0
Proleter
08.11
14:00
Krupa
Kozara
3
1
08.11.2014 14:00
Krupa
3 : 1
Kozara
08.11
14:00
Tekstilac
Sutjeska
0
1
08.11.2014 14:00
Tekstilac
0 : 1
Sutjeska
08.11
14:00
Podrinje
Leotar
1
2
08.11.2014 14:00
Podrinje
1 : 2
Leotar
08.11
14:00
Drina HE
Sloboda (MG)
1
0
08.11.2014 14:00
Drina HE
1 : 0
Sloboda (MG)
08.11
14:00
Vlasenica
Sloboda (NG)
2
2
08.11.2014 14:00
Vlasenica
2 : 2
Sloboda (NG)
08.11
14:00
Lokomotiva
Mladost (R)
4
3
08.11.2014 14:00
Lokomotiva
4 : 3
Mladost (R)
08.11
14:00
Glasinac 2011
Rudar
1
4
08.11.2014 14:00
Glasinac 2011
1 : 4
Rudar
08.11
14:00
Borac (KD)
Ozren
3
1
08.11.2014 14:00
Borac (KD)
3 : 1
Ozren
08.11
14:00
Sloga
Borac (Š)
1
1
08.11.2014 14:00
Sloga
1 : 1
Borac (Š)
08.11
14:00
Laktaši
Modri─Źa
1
1
08.11.2014 14:00
Laktaši
1 : 1
Modri─Źa
08.11
14:00
Omarska
BSK
1
2
08.11.2014 14:00
Omarska
1 : 2
BSK
08.11
14:00
Mladost
Jedinstvo
1
0
08.11.2014 14:00
Mladost
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
08.11
14:00
Ljubi─ç
┼Żupa Superpetrol
2
0
08.11.2014 14:00
Ljubi─ç
2 : 0
┼Żupa Superpetrol
08.11
14:00
Karanovac
Progres
3
0
08.11.2014 14:00
Karanovac
3 : 0
Progres
08.11
14:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Crvena zvijezda (O)
6
0
08.11.2014 14:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
6 : 0
Crvena zvijezda (O)
08.11
14:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Jedinstvo (R)
6
2
08.11.2014 14:00
Jedinstvo (B)
6 : 2
Jedinstvo (R)
08.11
14:00
Omladinac
D┼żaja
2
4
08.11.2014 14:00
Omladinac
2 : 4
D┼żaja
08.11
14:00
Borac (ID)
Borac 1926
4
0
08.11.2014 14:00
Borac (ID)
4 : 0
Borac 1926
08.11
14:00
Akademac-UIS
Sloga 94
1
1
08.11.2014 14:00
Akademac-UIS
1 : 1
Sloga 94
08.11
13:30
Stig (C)
Stig (MC)
2
1
08.11.2014 13:30
Stig (C)
2 : 1
Stig (MC)
08.11
13:30
Kobilje
Radnik
1
2
08.11.2014 13:30
Kobilje
1 : 2
Radnik
08.11
14:00
Napredak 1976
Jedinstvo 1952
3
0
08.11.2014 14:00
Napredak 1976
3 : 0
Jedinstvo 1952
08.11
14:00
Rtanj
Palilulac
1
1
08.11.2014 14:00
Rtanj
1 : 1
Palilulac
08.11
13:00
Mladost (PP)
Ceri─ç
2
1
08.11.2014 13:00
Mladost (PP)
2 : 1
Ceri─ç
08.11
13:30
Polet
Gracko
1
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Polet
1 : 0
Gracko
08.11
19:00
Radni─Źki (N)
OFK Beograd
0
0
08.11.2014 19:00
Radni─Źki (N)
0 : 0
OFK Beograd
08.11
13:30
Mladost
Radni─Źki 1923
0
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Mladost
0 : 0
Radni─Źki 1923
08.11
18:00
Crvena zvezda
─îukari─Źki
0
0
08.11.2014 18:00
Crvena zvezda
0 : 0
─îukari─Źki
08.11
17:00
Jagodina
Rad
0
2
08.11.2014 17:00
Jagodina
0 : 2
Rad
08.11
18:00
Vojvodina
Donji Srem
2
3
08.11.2014 18:00
Vojvodina
2 : 3
Donji Srem
08.11
13:30
Napredak
Vo┼żdovac
0
2
08.11.2014 13:30
Napredak
0 : 2
Vo┼żdovac
08.11
17:00
Novi Pazar
Borac
2
2
08.11.2014 17:00
Novi Pazar
2 : 2
Borac
08.11
13:30
In─Ĺija
Radnik
2
0
08.11.2014 13:30
In─Ĺija
2 : 0
Radnik
08.11
13:30
Metalac (GM)
Ba─Źka (BP)
3
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Metalac (GM)
3 : 0
Ba─Źka (BP)
08.11
13:30
Kolubara
Javor Matis
1
2
08.11.2014 13:30
Kolubara
1 : 2
Javor Matis
08.11
13:30
Sloboda
Ma─Źva
0
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Sloboda
0 : 0
Ma─Źva
08.11
13:30
Moravac Orion
Sindjeli─ç
1
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Moravac Orion
1 : 0
Sindjeli─ç
08.11
13:30
Sloga (K)
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Sloga (K)
1 : 0
Jedinstvo Putevi
08.11
13:30
BSK Bor─Źa
Proleter
2
0
08.11.2014 13:30
BSK Bor─Źa
2 : 0
Proleter
08.11
13:30
Be┼żanija
Sloga (PM)
0
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Be┼żanija
0 : 0
Sloga (PM)
08.11
12:00
─îelik
Gradina
4
0
08.11.2014 12:00
─îelik
4 : 0
Gradina
08.11
14:30
Široki Brijeg
Zrinjski
4
1
08.11.2014 14:30
Široki Brijeg
4 : 1
Zrinjski
08.11
13:30
Bratstvo
Sutjeska
0
2
08.11.2014 13:30
Bratstvo
0 : 2
Sutjeska
08.11
13:30
OFK Petrovac
Ibar
3
0
08.11.2014 13:30
OFK Petrovac
3 : 0
Ibar
08.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Mogren
5
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Jedinstvo
5 : 0
Mogren
08.11
12:00
Brodarac
Radni─Źki 1923
1
3
08.11.2014 12:00
Brodarac
1 : 3
Radni─Źki 1923
08.11
13:00
Spartak
Vojvodina
1
1
08.11.2014 13:00
Spartak
1 : 1
Vojvodina
08.11
10:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Indeks
3
1
08.11.2014 10:00
Radni─Źki (S)
3 : 1
Indeks
08.11
10:00
─îSK Pivara
Vršac United
5
1
08.11.2014 10:00
─îSK Pivara
5 : 1
Vršac United
08.11
10:00
┼ŻAK
Radni─Źki (NP)
1
4
08.11.2014 10:00
┼ŻAK
1 : 4
Radni─Źki (NP)
08.11
10:00
Banat
Proleter (NS)
1
2
08.11.2014 10:00
Banat
1 : 2
Proleter (NS)
08.11
10:00
Kabel
Radni─Źki (SM)
0
1
08.11.2014 10:00
Kabel
0 : 1
Radni─Źki (SM)
08.11
10:00
OFK Hajduk
Donji Srem
9
0
08.11.2014 10:00
OFK Hajduk
9 : 0
Donji Srem
08.11
Jedinstvo
Borac
08.11.2014
Jedinstvo
:
Borac
08.11
11:00
Timok
Moravac Orion
0
3
08.11.2014 11:00
Timok
0 : 3
Moravac Orion
08.11
Radni─Źki (N) 2
Hajduk Veljko
4
0
08.11.2014
Radni─Źki (N) 2
4 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
08.11
Palilulac
Dinamo
5
2
08.11.2014
Palilulac
5 : 2
Dinamo
08.11
13:30
Jedinstvo putevi
Rudar
4
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Jedinstvo putevi
4 : 0
Rudar
08.11
13:30
Sloga
Goc
1
1
08.11.2014 13:30
Sloga
1 : 1
Goc
08.11
13:30
Buducnost
Polet
4
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Buducnost
4 : 0
Polet
08.11
09:00
Policajac
Vo┼żdovac
0
0
08.11.2014 09:00
Policajac
0 : 0
Vo┼żdovac
08.11
10:00
Internacional
┼Żarkovo
0
1
08.11.2014 10:00
Internacional
0 : 1
┼Żarkovo
08.11
10:00
Jedinstvo
Kolubara
2
4
08.11.2014 10:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 4
Kolubara
08.11
13:00
Zemun
BASK
1
0
08.11.2014 13:00
Zemun
1 : 0
BASK
08.11
13:30
Mladenovac
PKB
2
2
08.11.2014 13:30
Mladenovac
2 : 2
PKB
08.11
12:00
Bane
Jošanica ND 2011
3
0
08.11.2014 12:00
Bane
3 : 0
Jošanica ND 2011
08.11
12:00
Jošanica ND 2011
Rudar (B)
4
4
08.11.2014 12:00
Jošanica ND 2011
4 : 4
Rudar (B)
08.11
12:00
Proleter
┼Żelezni─Źar
3
0
08.11.2014 12:00
Proleter
3 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
08.11
12:00
Pobeda
Udarnik
3
0
08.11.2014 12:00
Pobeda
3 : 0
Udarnik
08.11
13:30
Glogonj
Slavija
6
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Glogonj
6 : 0
Slavija
08.11
13:30
Vojvodina
Spartak
2
1
08.11.2014 13:30
Vojvodina
2 : 1
Spartak
08.11
10:00
Dinamo
Borac (Sakule)
3
0
08.11.2014 10:00
Dinamo
3 : 0
Borac (Sakule)
08.11
11:30
Kolarac
Drugovac
3
2
08.11.2014 11:30
Kolarac
3 : 2
Drugovac
08.11
11:30
Petrijevac
Crvena zvezda
0
3
08.11.2014 11:30
Petrijevac
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
08.11
12:30
Široki Brijeg
Zrinjski
2
2
08.11.2014 12:30
Široki Brijeg
2 : 2
Zrinjski
08.11
13:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Ma─Źva
1
0
08.11.2014 13:00
Radni─Źki 1923
1 : 0
Ma─Źva
08.11
11:00
Spartak
Vojvodina
1
1
08.11.2014 11:00
Spartak
1 : 1
Vojvodina
08.11
13:00
Sloga
Crvena zvezda
2
5
08.11.2014 13:00
Sloga
2 : 5
Crvena zvezda
08.11
12:00
Spartak
TSC
1
2
08.11.2014 12:00
Spartak
1 : 2
TSC
08.11
12:00
Indeks
Ba─Źka (BP)
5
1
08.11.2014 12:00
Indeks
5 : 1
Ba─Źka (BP)
08.11
12:00
Vojvodina
In─Ĺija
4
2
08.11.2014 12:00
Vojvodina
4 : 2
In─Ĺija
08.11
12:00
Vrbas
OFK Hajduk
0
3
08.11.2014 12:00
Vrbas
0 : 3
OFK Hajduk
08.11
12:00
Kikinda
Mladost Bambi
1
2
08.11.2014 12:00
Kikinda
1 : 2
Mladost Bambi
08.11
12:00
Be─Źej 1918
Proleter 2006
2
3
08.11.2014 12:00
Be─Źej 1918
2 : 3
Proleter 2006
08.11
12:00
Ba─Źka 1901
Novi Sad
2
1
08.11.2014 12:00
Ba─Źka 1901
2 : 1
Novi Sad
08.11
12:00
Vršac
Radni─Źki (S)
0
0
08.11.2014 12:00
Vršac
0 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
08.11
13:30
Šumadija 1903
AS
1
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Šumadija 1903
1 : 0
AS
08.11
13:30
Kiker
Vrnja─Źka Banja
1
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Kiker
1 : 0
Vrnja─Źka Banja
08.11
13:30
Novi Pazar
Bane
3
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Novi Pazar
3 : 0
Bane
08.11
13:00
Sloga
┼Żelezni─Źar
1
2
08.11.2014 13:00
Sloga
1 : 2
┼Żelezni─Źar
08.11
14:00
Dinamo 1945
Dolina
1
0
08.11.2014 14:00
Dinamo 1945
1 : 0
Dolina
08.11
Studentski Grad
Palilulac
9
0
08.11.2014
Studentski Grad
9 : 0
Palilulac
08.11
Banja
Brodarac1947
0
3
08.11.2014
Banja
0 : 3
Brodarac1947
08.11
PKB
Mladenovac
1
3
08.11.2014
PKB
1 : 3
Mladenovac
08.11
GSP Polet
PKB Kovilovo
1
3
08.11.2014
GSP Polet
1 : 3
PKB Kovilovo
08.11
Balkan
Zvezdara
3
2
08.11.2014
Balkan
3 : 2
Zvezdara
08.11
Siti Sport Klub
Trudbenik
3
1
08.11.2014
Siti Sport Klub
3 : 1
Trudbenik
08.11
Radnik
Bor
1
2
08.11.2014
Radnik
1 : 2
Bor
08.11
Dubo─Źica 1923
Radni─Źki P
2
1
08.11.2014
Dubo─Źica 1923
2 : 1
Radni─Źki P
08.11
Jagodina 2
Kruševac
12
0
08.11.2014
Jagodina 2
12 : 0
Kruševac
08.11
Timok
Moravac Orion
5
1
08.11.2014
Timok
5 : 1
Moravac Orion
08.11
Radni─Źki (N) 2
Hajduk Veljko
4
1
08.11.2014
Radni─Źki (N) 2
4 : 1
Hajduk Veljko
08.11
Napredak
Real Niš
0
2
08.11.2014
Napredak
0 : 2
Real Niš
08.11
Palilulac
Dinamo
2
2
08.11.2014
Palilulac
2 : 2
Dinamo
08.11
Nacional
Topli─Źanin
0
5
08.11.2014
Nacional
0 : 5
Topli─Źanin
08.11
09:00
┼Żeleznik Lasta
BSK 1925
0
6
08.11.2014 09:00
┼Żeleznik Lasta
0 : 6
BSK 1925
08.11
10:00
Radni─Źki (O)
Milenium
1
2
08.11.2014 10:00
Radni─Źki (O)
1 : 2
Milenium
08.11
10:00
Ba─çevac
Novi Beograd
0
2
08.11.2014 10:00
Ba─çevac
0 : 2
Novi Beograd
08.11
10:00
Borac Ostru┼żnica
IM Rakovica
0
3
08.11.2014 10:00
Borac Ostru┼żnica
0 : 3
IM Rakovica
08.11
12:30
Zmaj 1953
Srem
1
4
08.11.2014 12:30
Zmaj 1953
1 : 4
Srem
08.11
13:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
Heroj 1925
1
7
08.11.2014 13:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
1 : 7
Heroj 1925
08.11
12:00
Be┼żanija
IMT
4
3
08.11.2014 12:00
Be┼żanija
4 : 3
IMT
08.11
13:30
GSP Polet
Grafi─Źar
10
0
08.11.2014 13:30
GSP Polet
10 : 0
Grafi─Źar
08.11
10:00
Budu─çnost
IM Rakovica
1
1
08.11.2014 10:00
Budu─çnost
1 : 1
IM Rakovica
08.11
15:00
BASK
IMT
6
0
08.11.2014 15:00
BASK
6 : 0
IMT
08.11
09:00
┼Żeleznik Lasta
BSK
0
4
08.11.2014 09:00
┼Żeleznik Lasta
0 : 4
BSK
08.11
10:00
Spartak
TSC
2
1
08.11.2014 10:00
Spartak
2 : 1
TSC
08.11
10:00
Indeks
Ba─Źka (BP)
0
3
08.11.2014 10:00
Indeks
0 : 3
Ba─Źka (BP)
08.11
10:00
FK Vojvodina
In─Ĺija
6
2
08.11.2014 10:00
FK Vojvodina
6 : 2
In─Ĺija
08.11
10:00
Vrbas
OFK Hajduk
0
3
08.11.2014 10:00
Vrbas
0 : 3
OFK Hajduk
08.11
10:00
Kikinda
Mladost Bambi
1
0
08.11.2014 10:00
Kikinda
1 : 0
Mladost Bambi
08.11
10:00
Be─Źej 1918
Proleter 2006
0
2
08.11.2014 10:00
Be─Źej 1918
0 : 2
Proleter 2006
08.11
10:00
Ba─Źka 1901
Novi Sad
2
0
08.11.2014 10:00
Ba─Źka 1901
2 : 0
Novi Sad
08.11
10:00
Vršac
Radni─Źki (S)
0
0
08.11.2014 10:00
Vršac
0 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
08.11
11:00
Trstenik PPT
Radni─Źki (P)
2
2
08.11.2014 11:00
Trstenik PPT
2 : 2
Radni─Źki (P)
08.11
11:00
Jagodina
Napredak
2
0
08.11.2014 11:00
Jagodina
2 : 0
Napredak
08.11
11:00
Bor
Hajduk Veljko
5
0
08.11.2014 11:00
Bor
5 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
08.11
10:00
Tornjoš
Sloga
3
1
08.11.2014 10:00
Tornjoš
3 : 1
Sloga
08.11
10:00
Partizan (U)
Sloga
1
4
08.11.2014 10:00
Partizan (U)
1 : 4
Sloga
08.11
09:30
Dolina
Jugoslavija
2
4
08.11.2014 09:30
Dolina
2 : 4
Jugoslavija
08.11
13:00
Mladost (O)
Dinamo
2
4
08.11.2014 13:00
Mladost (O)
2 : 4
Dinamo
08.11
10:00
Borac (P)
Smederevo 1924
1
3
08.11.2014 10:00
Borac (P)
1 : 3
Smederevo 1924
08.11
11:30
Vojvodina
Spartak
1
1
08.11.2014 11:30
Vojvodina
1 : 1
Spartak
08.11
11:00
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
Radni─Źki (K)
2
5
08.11.2014 11:00
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
2 : 5
Radni─Źki (K)
08.11
10:00
Dinamo 1945
BAK
6
2
08.11.2014 10:00
Dinamo 1945
6 : 2
BAK
08.11
14:00
BSK Bavanište
┼Żelezni─Źar
3
4
08.11.2014 14:00
BSK Bavanište
3 : 4
┼Żelezni─Źar
08.11
10:00
Borac
Vršac United
7
5
08.11.2014 10:00
Borac
7 : 5
Vršac United
08.11
10:00
Proleter
┼Żelezni─Źar
3
2
08.11.2014 10:00
Proleter
3 : 2
┼Żelezni─Źar
08.11
10:00
Napredak
Morava
0
3
08.11.2014 10:00
Napredak
0 : 3
Morava
08.11
10:00
Plana
Mladi borac
4
1
08.11.2014 10:00
Plana
4 : 1
Mladi borac
08.11
10:00
Pobeda
Udarnik
3
2
08.11.2014 10:00
Pobeda
3 : 2
Udarnik
08.11
11:00
Sloga
Vrnja─Źka Banja
1
1
08.11.2014 11:00
Sloga
1 : 1
Vrnja─Źka Banja
08.11
11:00
Apolon 4
AS
1
0
08.11.2014 11:00
Apolon 4
1 : 0
AS
08.11
11:00
Kiker
Šumadija 1903
2
0
08.11.2014 11:00
Kiker
2 : 0
Šumadija 1903
08.11
11:00
Novi Pazar
Radni─Źki
0
3
08.11.2014 11:00
Novi Pazar
0 : 3
Radni─Źki
08.11
13:30
Šampion
┼Żelezni─Źar
9
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Šampion
9 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
08.11
13:30
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Jedinstvo
4
0
08.11.2014 13:30
Budućnost Krušik 2014
4 : 0
Jedinstvo
08.11
13:30
Ma─Źva
Loznica
0
4
08.11.2014 13:30
Ma─Źva
0 : 4
Loznica
08.11
13:30
Akademac
Šabac
1
2
08.11.2014 13:30
Akademac
1 : 2
Šabac
08.11
12:00
Radni─Źki
Senjak
0
3
08.11.2014 12:00
Radni─Źki
0 : 3
Senjak
08.11
13:30
Ma─Źva 2005
Savacijum
0
3
08.11.2014 13:30
Ma─Źva 2005
0 : 3
Savacijum
08.11
11:00
OFK Ras
Rudar (KM)
3
1
08.11.2014 11:00
OFK Ras
3 : 1
Rudar (KM)
08.11
10:00
Donjošorac
Jedinstvo
8
0
08.11.2014 10:00
Donjošorac
8 : 0
Jedinstvo
08.11
10:00
Mladost
Jelen
08.11.2014 10:00
Mladost
:
Jelen
08.11
10:00
OFK Atletiko
Borac
9
0
08.11.2014 10:00
OFK Atletiko
9 : 0
Borac
08.11
10:00
POFK Savacium
OFK Šabac
1
2
08.11.2014 10:00
POFK Savacium
1 : 2
OFK Šabac
8.kolo