Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 08.08.2021 17:30 | Zlatibor - Timok 1919 | 0:1 |
2 | 14.08.2021 17:30 | RadniÄki (SM) - Timok 1919 | 5:2 |
3 | 22.08.2021 17:30 | Timok 1919 - IMT | 1:1 |
4 | 28.08.2021 17:00 | Mladost GAT - Timok 1919 | 2:1 |
5 | 03.09.2021 16:30 | Timok 1919 - BuduÄnost | 5:0 |
6 | 13.09.2021 16:30 | ŽelezniÄar - Timok 1919 | 3:2 |
7 | 17.09.2021 16:00 | Timok 1919 - Kabel | 2:0 |
8 | 22.09.2021 16:00 | Loznica - Timok 1919 | 2:0 |
9 | 26.09.2021 15:00 | Timok 1919 - Rad | 1:1 |
10 | 01.10.2021 19:00 | Javor Matis - Timok 1919 | 2:0 |
11 | 06.10.2021 15:00 | Timok 1919 - InÄija | 0:1 |
12 | 10.10.2021 15:00 | OFK Žarkovo - Timok 1919 | 2:1 |
13 | 16.10.2021 15:00 | Timok 1919 - MaÄva | 0:1 |
14 | 23.10.2021 14:00 | RFK GrafiÄar - Timok 1919 | 2:0 |
15 | 31.10.2021 13:00 | Timok 1919 - OFK BaÄka | 2:2 |
16 | 06.11.2021 13:00 | Timok 1919 - Zlatibor | 1:2 |
17 | 10.11.2021 13:00 | Timok 1919 - RadniÄki (SM) | 0:1 |
18 | 15.11.2021 13:00 | IMT - Timok 1919 | 4:0 |
19 | 20.11.2021 13:00 | Timok 1919 - Mladost GAT | 0:1 |
20 | 27.11.2021 13:00 | BuduÄnost - Timok 1919 | 0:2 |
21 | 05.12.2021 13:00 | Timok 1919 - ŽelezniÄar | 0:1 |
22 | 26.02.2022 13:00 | Kabel - Timok 1919 | 0:3 |
23 | 02.03.2022 13:00 | Timok 1919 - Loznica | 0:1 |
24 | 06.03.2022 14:00 | Rad - Timok 1919 | 1:2 |
25 | 12.03.2022 14:00 | Timok 1919 - Javor Matis | 0:0 |
26 | 19.03.2022 15:00 | InÄija - Timok 1919 | 0:1 |
27 | 23.03.2022 15:00 | Timok 1919 - OFK Žarkovo | 0:0 |
28 | 27.03.2022 16:00 | MaÄva - Timok 1919 | 0:0 |
29 | 02.04.2022 16:00 | Timok 1919 - RFK GrafiÄar | 1:0 |
30 | 10.04.2022 16:00 | OFK BaÄka - Timok 1919 | 0:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | InÄija | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mladost GAT | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Javor Matis | 30 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ŽelezniÄar | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | IMT | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | RadniÄki (SM) | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | OFK Žarkovo | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Loznica | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | MaÄva | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | BuduÄnost | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | RFK GrafiÄar | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Rad | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Zlatibor | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Timok 1919 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | OFK BaÄka | 30 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Kabel | 30 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 9 |