XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 442 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 22 Avgust 2021

Fudbal

22.08.2021 16:30 Vojvodina 2 : 1 Novi Pazar
22.08.2021 21:00 Kolubara 0 : 4 Partizan
22.08.2021 18:00 Spartak ŽK 3 : 2 Napredak
22.08.2021 17:30 OFK Žarkovo 1 : 0 Loznica
22.08.2021 17:30 Zlatibor 0 : 0 Mladost GAT
22.08.2021 17:30 Timok 1919 1 : 1 IMT
22.08.2021 17:00 Tisa 1 : 1 Hajduk 1912
22.08.2021 17:00 Borac (Š) 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (SP)
22.08.2021 17:00 RSK 1 : 2 Rađevac
22.08.2021 17:00 Zvezdara 0 : 1 Brodarac
22.08.2021 17:00 Studentski grad 0 : 1 Zemun
22.08.2021 17:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 5 OFK Beograd
22.08.2021 11:00 Radnički (S) 0 : 2 Budućnost (P)
22.08.2021 17:00 OFK Brzi Brod 1 : 0 Timočanin
22.08.2021 17:00 Vlasina 3 : 0 Rembas
22.08.2021 17:00 Radnički (P) 2 : 0 Dinamo
22.08.2021 17:00 Hajduk Veljko 0 : 7 GFK Dubočica
22.08.2021 17:00 Borac 1 : 0 Vojvodina 1928
22.08.2021 17:00 Polet 2 : 3 Naftagas
22.08.2021 17:00 Crvena zvezda (RS) 1 : 0 Begej
22.08.2021 17:00 Budućnost 0 : 4 Donji Srem
22.08.2021 17:00 Sloboda 2 : 2 Hajduk
22.08.2021 17:00 Preporod 3 : 2 Bajša
22.08.2021 17:00 Hercegovac 0 : 2 Stanišić
22.08.2021 17:00 Mladost (BP) 0 : 0 Tavankut
22.08.2021 17:00 Mladost (T) 0 : 0 Bačka (P)
22.08.2021 10:00 Torlak 1 : 2 GSP Polet Dorćol
22.08.2021 17:00 Komgrap 1 : 0 Sremčica
22.08.2021 17:00 Crvena zvezda (MML) 1 : 1 Poštar Zvezdara
22.08.2021 17:00 BSK 1925 1 : 2 PKB
22.08.2021 17:00 Bane 1931 2 : 2 Korićani
22.08.2021 17:00 Šumadija (T) 0 : 0 Mokra Gora
22.08.2021 11:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 5 : 0 Polimlje
22.08.2021 17:00 Savinac 0 : 3 Jedinstvo (K)
22.08.2021 17:00 Omladinac 1 : 1 Polet (T)
22.08.2021 17:00 Prijevor 1 : 0 Zlatar
22.08.2021 17:00 Sloboda 1 : 0 Sevojno
22.08.2021 11:00 Polet (LJ) 5 : 1 FAP
22.08.2021 17:00 Jasen 4 : 1 Parmenac
22.08.2021 17:00 Železničar 0 : 3 Vrelo Sport
22.08.2021 17:00 Mladost 0 : 5 Zadrugar
22.08.2021 17:00 Sloga 0 : 2 Radnički (V)
22.08.2021 17:00 Rudar (S) 1 : 1 Sloga (B)
22.08.2021 17:00 Pomoravlje 1946 1 : 0 Sloga 33
22.08.2021 17:00 OFK Aranđelovac 1979 1 : 2 Mladi borac
22.08.2021 17:00 Morava 1 : 2 Jedinstvo (GM)
22.08.2021 17:00 Pukovac 2 : 1 Naša krila 1936
22.08.2021 17:00 OFK Niš 2 : 0 Orljane
22.08.2021 11:00 Car Konstantin 4 : 2 Malošište
22.08.2021 17:00 Mladost (M) 2 : 3 Rudar
22.08.2021 17:00 Delijski Vis 1 : 1 Mladost (B)
22.08.2021 17:00 OFK Napredak 1929 5 : 0 Aluminjum
22.08.2021 17:00 Radan 3 : 1 Pusta Reka
22.08.2021 17:00 Vranjska Banja 0 : 1 Jablanica
22.08.2021 17:00 Trnovac 3 : 1 Čekmin
22.08.2021 17:00 Jedinstvo 5 : 2 Moravac Orion
22.08.2021 17:00 OFK Topličanin 0 : 4 Žitorađa
22.08.2021 17:00 Juhor 2 : 6 Trstenik PPT
22.08.2021 17:00 Kušiljevo 3 : 0 OFK Lugomir
22.08.2021 11:00 SFS Borac 3 : 0 Jedinstvo 1936
22.08.2021 17:00 Rajko Mitić 1 : 1 Bor 1919
22.08.2021 17:00 OFK 019 1 : 4 OFK Slatina
22.08.2021 17:00 Radnički 1918 1 : 0 Polet
22.08.2021 17:00 Lipar 2 : 2 Kordun
22.08.2021 17:00 Budućnost (M) 0 : 3 Bratstvo 2019
22.08.2021 17:30 Bačka 1923 1 : 3 Tatra
22.08.2021 17:30 Jugović 0 : 0 Šajkaš 1908
22.08.2021 17:30 ŽSK 2 : 1 Borac
22.08.2021 17:30 TSK 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
22.08.2021 17:30 Dinamo 2 : 0 Fruškogorac
22.08.2021 17:00 Partizan (G) 4 : 0 Stari Tamiš
22.08.2021 17:00 Sloga (BNS) 2 : 1 Radnički (K)
22.08.2021 17:00 Hajdučica 2 : 0 Budućnost (A)
22.08.2021 17:00 Potporanj 1 : 1 Dolovo
22.08.2021 17:00 Jugoslavija 2 : 2 Dolina
22.08.2021 17:00 Spartak 1911 2 : 1 Crvena zvezda
22.08.2021 17:00 Sremac (D) 1 : 4 Sremac (V)
22.08.2021 17:00 Sremac (Deč) 0 : 1 Železničar
22.08.2021 17:00 Hajduk 4 : 1 Napredak
22.08.2021 17:00 Jadran 1 : 0 Sloga
22.08.2021 17:00 Borac (K) 3 : 2 Radnički
22.08.2021 17:00 Ljukovo 2 : 1 Partizan
22.08.2021 17:00 Obilić (Z) 2 : 1 Tornjoš
22.08.2021 17:00 Sutjeska 3 : 1 Budućnost
22.08.2021 17:00 Borac 1932 3 : 2 Bačinac
22.08.2021 17:00 Podunavac 2 : 1 Polet
22.08.2021 17:00 Sloga 5 : 2 Mladi radnik 1940
22.08.2021 17:00 Radnik 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
22.08.2021 17:00 Osipaonica 2 : 3 Mladost 1948
22.08.2021 17:00 SASK 0 : 2 Železničar Kusadak
22.08.2021 17:30 Badnjevac 4 : 1 Mladi rudar 1954
22.08.2021 17:30 BSK 1 : 3 Plaskovac
22.08.2021 17:30 Šumadinac 1913 3 : 0 Vinča
22.08.2021 17:30 Lokomotiva 4 : 0 Sloga (Z)
22.08.2021 17:30 ŽSK 1 : 2 Sloga (M)
22.08.2021 17:30 Trnava 4 : 1 Marjan
22.08.2021 17:30 Prvi srpski ustanak 0 : 3 Banja 1957
22.08.2021 17:30 Jasenica 1 : 0 Omladinac (D.R.)
22.08.2021 11:00 Miloševo 3 : 2 BSK
22.08.2021 17:00 Radnički (K) 1 : 0 Polet
22.08.2021 11:00 Mala Vrbica 7 : 1 Polom
22.08.2021 17:00 Urovica 1 : 1 Branik
22.08.2021 17:00 Nemetali 3 : 1 Rudna Glava
22.08.2021 17:30 Progres 2 : 1 Bratstvo
22.08.2021 17:30 Mladost 0 : 5 Jedinstvo (G)
22.08.2021 17:30 Vučje 1 : 0 Umac
22.08.2021 17:30 Donja Lomnica 4 : 0 Polet
22.08.2021 17:30 Železničar 1 : 1 Sloga
22.08.2021 17:30 Jedinstvo (B) 1 : 0 Mladi borac
22.08.2021 17:30 Real 1 : 0 Mladost 1959
22.08.2021 17:30 Bobište 1 : 1 Sloboda
22.08.2021 17:30 OFK Morava 4 : 3 Milanovo
22.08.2021 17:30 BSK 1 : 0 Veliko Trnjane
22.08.2021 17:00 Moravac 2 : 0 Borac
22.08.2021 17:00 Zemljoradnik 5 : 3 Palilula
22.08.2021 17:00 Toplica 3 : 0 Rad
22.08.2021 17:00 Naisus 1977 5 : 1 Jastrebac
22.08.2021 17:00 Radnički 1947 3 : 3 Pobeda
22.08.2021 17:00 Taskovići 6 : 0 Polet
22.08.2021 17:00 Radnički 1946 1 : 0 FSU Kraljevica
22.08.2021 17:00 Velika Jasikova 1 : 3 Omladinac
22.08.2021 17:00 Sloga 4 : 1 OFK Rtanj
22.08.2021 17:00 Rudar Vrška Čuka 1 : 2 Graničar
22.08.2021 16:30 Vinogradar 1 : 3 Rubin
22.08.2021 16:30 Mladost (T) 0 : 0 Čitluk
22.08.2021 16:30 Parunovac 2 : 1 Temnić 1924
22.08.2021 16:30 Trudbenik 1 : 1 Sloga (Ć)
22.08.2021 16:30 Mačkovac 3 : 1 Sebečevac
22.08.2021 16:30 Kupci 3 : 3 13. April
22.08.2021 16:30 Bošnjane 3 : 3 Jastrebac (VŠ)
22.08.2021 16:30 Sloga (L) 1 : 1 FUD
22.08.2021 17:00 Vojvodina (NM) 1 : 1 Krajina
22.08.2021 17:00 ŽAK 2 : 1 ŽFK Banat
22.08.2021 17:00 Banat 1 : 4 Rusanda
22.08.2021 17:00 Borac 2 : 0 Mladost (BD)
22.08.2021 17:00 ASK 1 : 1 Mladost (L)
22.08.2021 17:00 Kolare 3 : 1 Javor
22.08.2021 17:00 Juhor (G) 0 : 2 Partizan (G)
22.08.2021 17:00 Dragocvet 0 : 5 Budućnost (Đ)
22.08.2021 17:00 Sloga 1 : 0 Budućnost (M)
22.08.2021 17:00 Morava 2 : 1 Partizan (M)
22.08.2021 17:00 OFK Juhor 2016 3 : 2 Mladost
22.08.2021 17:00 GFK Tabane 1 : 4 Moravac 2015
22.08.2021 17:00 Napredak 3 : 2 Rudar (SR)
22.08.2021 17:30 Železničar 2 : 1 Napredak 1936
22.08.2021 17:30 Mladost (R) 0 : 2 Borac (Ž)
22.08.2021 17:30 Vihor 8 : 1 Rudar (Kr)
22.08.2021 17:30 Obilić 1 : 1 Omladinac (Š)
22.08.2021 17:30 Borac (K) 1 : 1 Šapine
22.08.2021 17:30 Sirakovo 4 : 3 Sloga (L)
22.08.2021 17:30 Budućnost (V) 2 : 0 Žitkovica 2017
22.08.2021 17:30 BSK 1926 4 : 1 Mladost
22.08.2021 17:00 Omladinac 1 : 1 OFK Budućnost
22.08.2021 17:00 Lisović 1977 0 : 1 Dimitrije Tucović
22.08.2021 10:00 Radnički (R) 2 : 0 Budućnost (Z)
22.08.2021 17:00 SUF Kovačevac 1956 1 : 2 Kaluđerica 1969
22.08.2021 17:00 Đurinci 5 : 2 Rabrovac
22.08.2021 17:00 Pudarci 2 : 0 Napredak
22.08.2021 17:00 Zaklopača 2 : 3 SUF Dubona
22.08.2021 17:00 Šumadija 1962 6 : 1 Podunavac
22.08.2021 17:00 Vrčin 2 : 1 Dunavac
22.08.2021 17:00 Boleč 4 : 2 Velika Krsna
22.08.2021 11:00 Hajduk 3 : 1 Siti Sport Klub
22.08.2021 17:00 Posavac Tišma 2 : 0 Beograd Karaburma
22.08.2021 17:00 Srem 1 : 2 Umka
22.08.2021 17:00 Balkan Mirijevo 1 : 1 Dunav
22.08.2021 17:00 PKB Kovilovo 1 : 2 Šećeranac Ada
22.08.2021 17:00 Pobeda 1926 2 : 1 Šumadinac
22.08.2021 17:00 Kutlovo 4 : 0 Borac (D)
22.08.2021 17:00 Zastava 1 : 2 Srbija
22.08.2021 17:00 Slavija 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
22.08.2021 17:00 Košutnjak 4 : 2 Maršić
22.08.2021 17:30 Mladost (D) 0 : 0 Dimitrije Tucović
22.08.2021 11:00 Kačer 5 : 0 Toplica
22.08.2021 17:30 Banjani 3 : 0 OFK Senjak
22.08.2021 11:00 Proleter 0 : 0 Trlić
22.08.2021 17:30 OFK Osečina 0 : 0 OFK Brđanac
22.08.2021 17:30 Žabari 4 : 4 Iskra
22.08.2021 17:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Prilike
22.08.2021 17:00 Kej 2 : 1 Voćar
22.08.2021 17:00 Jedinstvo (GG) 1 : 1 Orlovac 1932
22.08.2021 17:00 Šumadija 3 : 0 Rakova
22.08.2021 17:00 Mladost 5 : 3 Zadrugar
22.08.2021 17:00 Napredak 3 : 1 Donja Vrbava
22.08.2021 17:00 Ozrem 2 : 1 Rudar
22.08.2021 17:30 OFK Ras 4 : 1 Mataruge
22.08.2021 17:30 Radnik 0 : 0 Napredak
22.08.2021 17:30 Ribnica 1 : 1 Jedinstvo 2017
22.08.2021 17:30 OFK Progorelica 1 : 2 Budućnost
22.08.2021 17:30 Zvezda 0 : 0 Ibar
22.08.2021 17:30 Omladinac (NS) 5 : 0 Novi Pazar 1928
22.08.2021 11:00 Proleter 4 : 0 Rudar
22.08.2021 17:00 Sloga 1 : 3 Jedinstvo (MZ)
22.08.2021 17:00 Jedinstvo (Š) 2 : 4 Rudar
22.08.2021 17:00 Radnički (Kl) 4 : 1 Hajduk Stanko
22.08.2021 11:00 Vidojevica 3 : 0 Cer
22.08.2021 17:00 Milan Orlić 2 : 2 Drina
22.08.2021 17:00 Radnički (Ko) 1 : 0 Gučevo 1929
22.08.2021 17:00 Podrinje 1 : 0 Karađorđe
22.08.2021 17:00 Lipolist 1 : 2 Majur
22.08.2021 17:00 Sečica 2 : 2 Plavi Tok
22.08.2021 17:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 3 OFK Kotroman
22.08.2021 17:00 Polet 4 : 2 Bakionica
22.08.2021 17:00 Ježevica 2 : 1 Avijatičar Vranjani
22.08.2021 17:00 Rampa 0 : 2 Perućac
22.08.2021 17:00 Sloga 0 : 1 Lazarica
22.08.2021 17:00 Višesava 1 : 0 Crnokosa
22.08.2021 17:00 Tara 2 : 2 Prvi partizan
22.08.2021 11:00 Popadić 2 : 1 Dračić 2018
22.08.2021 11:00 Rakac Stave 2 : 2 Mali korak
22.08.2021 11:00 Kotešica 3 : 0 Jadar 2013
22.08.2021 11:00 Kolubara 2 1 : 2 Stari drugari
22.08.2021 11:00 Polet 4 : 0 OFK Povlen
22.08.2021 17:00 Polet 2 : 1 Graničar
22.08.2021 17:00 Aleksa Šantić 6 : 1 Mladost
22.08.2021 17:00 Dunav 2 : 6 Hajduk
22.08.2021 17:00 Omladinac (D) 0 : 1 BSK
22.08.2021 17:00 Terekveš 2 : 0 Zadrugar
22.08.2021 17:00 Kula 0 : 3 Omladinac (B)
22.08.2021 17:00 Dinamo 1923 1 : 2 OFK Odžaci
22.08.2021 16:30 Velika Drenova 4 : 0 Kamenorezac 76
22.08.2021 16:30 Mladost 3 : 1 Ribnik
22.08.2021 16:30 Vinogradar 3 : 0 Donji Kopaonik
22.08.2021 17:00 Omladinac 1927 0 : 4 Omladinac (D)
22.08.2021 17:00 Unirea 3 : 2 BSK Bavanište
22.08.2021 17:00 Mladost (V) 3 : 6 Radnički (B)
22.08.2021 17:00 Mundial 2 : 1 Pobeda
22.08.2021 17:30 Tvrdojevac 2 : 5 Šarbane
22.08.2021 17:30 Ratkovac 2 : 1 OFK Paljuvi
22.08.2021 17:30 Sovljak 2 : 4 Čučuge
22.08.2021 17:30 Jedinstvo (M) 2 : 0 Joševa
22.08.2021 17:30 Nepričava 1 : 2 Crvena Jabuka
22.08.2021 17:30 Polet (T) 3 : 0 Mladost (V)
22.08.2021 17:30 Pambukovica 1 : 0 Pepeljevac
22.08.2021 11:00 Omladinac (K) 0 : 2 Polet (DL)
22.08.2021 17:00 Napredak 3 : 1 PSK Putinci
22.08.2021 17:00 Hajduk 1932 5 : 1 Graničar (G)
22.08.2021 17:00 Šumar 5 : 0 Fruškogorac
22.08.2021 17:00 ČSK Čortanovci 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
22.08.2021 17:00 Mladost 0 : 2 Graničar (O)
22.08.2021 17:00 Srem 2 : 0 Krušedol
22.08.2021 17:00 Polet 8 : 1 Rudar
22.08.2021 17:00 Naftagas 0 : 0 Potisje
22.08.2021 17:00 Radnički 1911 0 : 1 MSK
22.08.2021 17:00 OFK Gradnulica 1 : 0 Lehel
22.08.2021 17:00 OFK Stajićevo 8 : 0 Partizan
22.08.2021 17:00 Tisa 1933 2 : 4 Zadrugar
22.08.2021 17:00 Tamiš 0 : 1 Bilećanin
22.08.2021 11:00 Gradac 6 : 0 Navalin
22.08.2021 11:00 Badince 6 : 0 Marjan MB
22.08.2021 11:00 Jašunja 0 : 2 Lemind 1953
22.08.2021 17:00 Pomoravlje 4 : 1 Sloga
22.08.2021 17:00 Sinđelić 2 : 1 Mladi radnik
22.08.2021 17:00 Donja Mutnica 2 : 0 OFK Batinac
22.08.2021 17:00 Šumadinac 0 : 4 Busije
22.08.2021 10:00 Bežanija 8 : 0 13. maj
22.08.2021 17:00 Zmaj Novi grad 5 : 0 BUSK
22.08.2021 10:00 Rekreativo 011 1 : 2 Velika Moštanica
22.08.2021 10:00 Železnik 1930 2 : 4 Novi Beograd
22.08.2021 17:00 Sinđelić 2012 2 : 2 Borac
22.08.2021 17:00 Avala 1939 6 : 0 Bratstvo
22.08.2021 17:00 Sveti Stefan 2 : 6 KFK Ravna gora
22.08.2021 11:00 Mladi proleter 2 : 1 Pionir
22.08.2021 17:00 Pinosava 0 : 3 Lepušnica
22.08.2021 17:00 Palilulac 5 : 0 OFK Crvenka
22.08.2021 10:00 OFK Lug 2020 2 : 3 Resnik
22.08.2021 17:00 Ursule 2 : 2 GFK Strelište
22.08.2021 17:00 Šantarovac 3 : 1 Kupinovac
22.08.2021 17:00 Morava 2 : 2 Bratstvo
22.08.2021 17:00 Mladost (K) 3 : 1 Vinogradar
22.08.2021 17:00 Sinđelić 1934 0 : 4 Mladost (T)
22.08.2021 17:00 Mladost (G) 0 : 3 Osaonica
22.08.2021 17:00 Vinorača 2 : 1 Trnava
22.08.2021 17:00 Maglić 2 : 1 Mladost
22.08.2021 17:00 Krivanj 1 : 4 Bačka (D)
22.08.2021 17:00 Bačka 1945 1 : 2 Kulpin
22.08.2021 17:00 Neštin 3 : 4 Bački Hajduk
22.08.2021 17:00 Slavija (B) 0 : 1 Orlovi
22.08.2021 17:00 Borac 0 : 4 Tvrđava
22.08.2021 17:30 Jovo Kursula 0 : 0 Gruža
22.08.2021 17:30 Popovići Vrnjci 1 : 3 Mlada krila
22.08.2021 17:30 Jedinstvo (D) 4 : 0 Kraljevo Hajduk
22.08.2021 17:30 Braća Vuković 1 : 3 Miločajac
22.08.2021 17:30 Granit 1 : 4 Lazac
22.08.2021 17:30 Borac 3 : 0 Studen Vitez
22.08.2021 17:30 Jedinstvo (G) 3 : 0 Apolon 2018
22.08.2021 17:30 Mineral 2015 0 : 1 Omladinac
22.08.2021 17:00 OFK Zeka Buljubaša 5 : 0 OFK Bačinci
22.08.2021 17:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 1 Fruška Gora
22.08.2021 17:00 Graničar (K) 3 : 0 Zmaj
22.08.2021 17:00 Graničar (A) 0 : 2 Obilić 1993
22.08.2021 17:00 BSK 6 : 3 Erdevik 2017
22.08.2021 17:00 OFK Bikić 2 : 1 LSK Laćarak
22.08.2021 17:00 Hajduk 2 : 0 Srem
22.08.2021 17:00 Karaš (K) 0 : 2 Banat (D)
22.08.2021 17:00 Graničar 6 : 0 Borac (VS)
22.08.2021 17:00 Banat (I) 3 : 1 Ratar
22.08.2021 17:00 Omladinac 1 : 1 Ševac
22.08.2021 17:00 Dunav 7 : 3 Polet
22.08.2021 17:00 Partizan 5 : 1 Karaš (J)
22.08.2021 11:00 Gaglovo 0 : 2 Naupare
22.08.2021 17:00 Bukovica 0 : 2 Pepeljevac 1947
22.08.2021 17:00 Borac 3 : 0 Padež
22.08.2021 17:00 Mudrakovac 6 : 1 Zmajevac
22.08.2021 11:00 Dedina 2 : 1 Modrica
22.08.2021 11:00 Polet 3 : 0 Konjuh
22.08.2021 17:00 Kapidžija 1 : 4 Rasina
22.08.2021 17:30 Obilić 0 : 2 Moskva
22.08.2021 17:30 OFK Hajduk 1 : 1 Borac
22.08.2021 17:30 Susek 7 : 0 Sloga
22.08.2021 17:30 OFK Sirig 2 : 0 Vinogradar
22.08.2021 17:30 Hajduk (Č) 3 : 3 Čenej
22.08.2021 17:30 Titel 0 : 2 Bačka
22.08.2021 17:30 Hajduk (G) 0 : 0 Proleter
22.08.2021 11:00 Omladinac (V) 0 : 2 Mladost (MD)
22.08.2021 11:00 Stara Čaršija 9 : 0 Obilić
22.08.2021 11:00 Gradac 2 : 1 Parcane
22.08.2021 11:00 Ratajac 3 : 0 Velika Morava
22.08.2021 17:30 Car Uroš 2 : 4 Vojvodina
22.08.2021 17:30 Borac 1 : 2 27. Oktobar
22.08.2021 17:30 Planinac 3 : 3 Sloga (K)
22.08.2021 17:30 Dunav 4 : 2 Sloga (M)
22.08.2021 17:00 Vratare 2 : 2 Kruševica
22.08.2021 11:00 Mladost VPD 3 : 1 Polet
22.08.2021 17:00 Dvorane 2 : 4 BSK
22.08.2021 17:00 Grkljane 0 : 1 Kaonik
22.08.2021 17:00 Rudar Prijedor 1 : 1 Borac
22.08.2021 18:55 Radnik 0 : 0 Željezničar
22.08.2021 21:00 Široki Brijeg 0 : 1 Velež
22.08.2021 18:00 Omarska 2 : 1 Ljubić
22.08.2021 17:30 Mladost 1 : 0 Cetinje
22.08.2021 17:30 Grbalj 2 : 3 Berane
22.08.2021 17:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Kom
22.08.2021 17:30 Bokelj 0 : 0 Arsenal
22.08.2021 17:30 Igalo 1 : 0 OFK Titograd
22.08.2021 13:00 Olympique Lyonnais 3 : 3 Clermont
22.08.2021 15:00 Bordeaux 1 : 1 Angers
22.08.2021 15:00 Metz 1 : 1 Reims
22.08.2021 15:00 Montpellier 3 : 1 Lorient
22.08.2021 15:00 Strasbourg 1 : 1 Troyes
22.08.2021 17:00 Rennes 1 : 0 Nantes
22.08.2021 20:45 Nice : Olympique Marseille
22.08.2021 15:00 Southampton 1 : 1 Manchester United
22.08.2021 15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 : 1 Tottenham Hotspur
22.08.2021 17:30 Arsenal 0 : 2 Chelsea
22.08.2021 18:30 Bologna 3 : 2 Salernitana
22.08.2021 18:30 Udinese 2 : 2 Juventus
22.08.2021 20:45 Napoli 2 : 0 Venezia
22.08.2021 20:45 Roma 3 : 1 Fiorentina
22.08.2021 15:30 Hoffenheim 2 : 2 Union Berlin
22.08.2021 17:30 Bayern 3 : 2 Köln
22.08.2021 17:00 Real Sociedad 1 : 0 Rayo Vallecano
22.08.2021 19:30 Atletico Madrid 1 : 0 Elche
22.08.2021 22:00 Levante 3 : 3 Real Madrid
22.08.2021 09:00 IMT 1 : 8 Crvena zvezda
22.08.2021 11:00 Zemun 1 : 2 RFK Grafičar
22.08.2021 17:00 TSC 5 : 0 Mačva
22.08.2021 17:30 Voždovac 0 : 3 Čukarički
22.08.2021 17:30 Radnički 1923 2 : 2 Partizan
22.08.2021 13:30 Sloga (K) 1 : 2 Šumadija 1903
22.08.2021 13:30 Borac 1926 1 : 1 Javor
22.08.2021 13:30 Novi Pazar 3 : 0 Sloga (P)
22.08.2021 13:30 GFK Sloboda 0 : 2 Metalac (GM)
22.08.2021 13:30 Mladi radnik 1926 1 : 2 Loznica
22.08.2021 13:30 Mladost (L) 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
22.08.2021 13:30 Sunrise Šabac 1 : 0 Radnički (V)
22.08.2021 13:30 Železničar : Zlatibor
22.08.2021 11:00 GFK Jagodina 7 : 1 Morava 1918
22.08.2021 13:00 OFK Radnički 5 : 0 Radnik
22.08.2021 10:00 Kopernikus Želežničar 0 : 1 Budućnost
22.08.2021 10:00 Radnički 1912 0 : 1 Spartak ŽK
22.08.2021 10:00 Hajduk 1912 0 : 0 OFK Bačka
22.08.2021 10:00 Prof. Bolesnikov 1 : 5 RFK Novi Sad 1921
22.08.2021 10:00 GFK Sloven 3 : 1 Radnički (Š)
22.08.2021 10:00 OFK Vršac 3 : 1 Dinamo 1945
22.08.2021 10:00 Radnički (Zr) 1 : 1 Radnički (SM)
22.08.2021 12:00 Petar Puača 2 : 0 Železničar
22.08.2021 09:30 Kolubara 1 : 0 IMT 2
22.08.2021 09:30 Sinđelić 1 : 0 BASK
22.08.2021 10:00 Lokomotiva 2 : 0 IM Rakovica
22.08.2021 10:00 BSK Borča 2 : 0 OFK Žarkovo
22.08.2021 10:00 Radnički 5 : 0 Zvezdara
22.08.2021 09:00 Rad 12 : 0 Studentski grad
22.08.2021 17:00 Radnički (N) 2 : 1 Kiker
22.08.2021 17:00 Sloga (P) 1 : 5 Partizan
22.08.2021 20:00 Ada 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
22.08.2021 11:00 Sloga (K) 4 : 0 Šumadija 1903
22.08.2021 11:00 Borac 1926 3 : 2 Javor
22.08.2021 11:00 Novi Pazar 7 : 1 Savacijum
22.08.2021 11:00 GFK Sloboda 3 : 2 Metalac (GM)
22.08.2021 11:00 Apolon 2018 4 : 0 Loznica
22.08.2021 11:00 Radnički 1923 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
22.08.2021 11:00 Sunrise Šabac 2 : 2 Radnički (V)
22.08.2021 11:00 Apolon 4 3 : 0 Mačva
22.08.2021 17:00 Real Niš 2 : 1 Timočanin
22.08.2021 09:30 OFK Radnički 3 : 1 Radnički 2
22.08.2021 13:00 GFK Jagodina 4 : 1 Radnički (P)
22.08.2021 12:30 Trayal 5 : 2 Radnik
22.08.2021 12:30 Kopernikus Želežničar 9 : 1 Dinamo
22.08.2021 12:00 Radnički 1912 1 : 0 Spartak ŽK
22.08.2021 12:00 Hajduk 1912 1 : 5 OFK Bačka
22.08.2021 12:00 OFK Vršac 7 : 0 Dinamo 1945
22.08.2021 12:00 Omladinac 2 : 2 Petrika
22.08.2021 12:00 Radnički (Zr) 3 : 1 Radnički (SM)
22.08.2021 12:30 Petar Puača 1 : 3 Železničar
22.08.2021 10:00 Jedinstvo 2017 : Šumadija 1903
22.08.2021 10:00 Sušica 2 : 1 Bubamara
22.08.2021 10:00 Novi Pazar 1 : 1 Pazar Juniors
22.08.2021 10:00 Kosmet 1 : 4 Bane 1931
22.08.2021 10:00 Apolon 2018 1 : 0 Sport Klub 99
22.08.2021 10:00 Kiker 1 : 6 Radnički 1923
22.08.2021 17:30 AF AS Novi Pazar 0 : 0 Rudar (KM)
22.08.2021 10:00 Apolon 4 3 : 1 Sloga (K)
22.08.2021 10:00 GFK Sloboda 4 : 2 Polimlje
22.08.2021 10:00 Takovo 0 : 2 Javor Matis
22.08.2021 10:00 Sloboda (Č) 3 : 0 Spartak 1976
22.08.2021 10:00 Sloga (P) 3 : 3 Mladost (L)
22.08.2021 10:00 Metalac 0 : 2 Jedinstvo Putevi
22.08.2021 10:00 Zlatibor : FAP
22.08.2021 10:00 Gaučosi 3 : 1 Borac 1926
22.08.2021 10:00 Sloga (BB) 3 : 1 ARES 2015
22.08.2021 12:00 Duel Juniors 3 : 0 Timok 1919
22.08.2021 15:00 GFK Jagodina 4 : 1 OFK Radnički
22.08.2021 10:00 OFK Bačka 0 : 2 TSC
22.08.2021 10:00 CFK 5 : 1 Spartak ŽK
22.08.2021 10:00 Sporto 023 6 : 2 Radnički (Š)
22.08.2021 10:00 Železničar 3 : 1 Ribnica
22.08.2021 10:00 Soko 2015 3 : 0 Zvižd
22.08.2021 10:00 Mladi radnik 1926 1 : 11 Cepelin 026
22.08.2021 10:00 Šumadija 2 : 1 Petlić SD 2006
22.08.2021 10:00 AF Đokić 0 : 4 Smederevo 1924
22.08.2021 10:00 VGSK 0 : 3 Sloga 33
22.08.2021 10:00 Plana 3 : 0 OPK Rudar 1933
22.08.2021 09:00 OFK Topličanin 3 : 4 Mineralac
22.08.2021 10:00 Real Niš 4 : 1 OFK Kosanica
22.08.2021 10:00 Vučje 8 : 0 BSK
22.08.2021 OFK Budućnost 2020 7 : 1 SFK Morava
22.08.2021 13:00 Ozren 4 : 0 Majdanpek
22.08.2021 10:00 Napredak junior 2018 0 : 3 Mašinac
22.08.2021 11:00 Levač 2 : 0 Rosulja 2014

Vaterpolo

22.08.2021 19:30 Banjčani 2019 18 : 8 Senta
22.08.2021 21:00 Spartak Prozivka 19 : 14 Košutnjak