XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 216 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 6 Mart 2022


Fudbal

Vojvodina
Novi Sad
0 : 1
TSC
Bačka Topola
06.03.2022 18:30
Vojvodina
0 : 1
TSC
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
0 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
06.03.2022 14:00
Spartak ŽK
0 : 1
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
5 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
06.03.2022 16:15
Crvena zvezda
5 : 0
Novi Pazar
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
2 : 0
Mačva
Šabac
06.03.2022 14:00
Radnički (SM)
2 : 0
Mačva
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
0 : 3
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
06.03.2022 14:00
OFK Žarkovo
0 : 3
RFK Grafičar
Inđija
Inđija
1 : 1
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
06.03.2022 14:00
Inđija
1 : 1
OFK Bačka
Rad
Beograd
1 : 2
Timok 1919
Zaječar
06.03.2022 14:00
Rad
1 : 2
Timok 1919
Tisa
Adorjan
2 : 0
OFK Kikinda
Kikinda
06.03.2022 14:30
Tisa
2 : 0
OFK Kikinda
Sloga (P)
Požega
2 : 2
Borac 1926
Čačak
06.03.2022 14:00
Sloga (P)
2 : 2
Borac 1926
Mladi radnik 1926
Požarevac
2 : 0
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
06.03.2022 14:00
Mladi radnik 1926
2 : 0
Trepča
Real
Podunavci
0 : 0
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
06.03.2022 14:00
Real
0 : 0
Sloga (BB)
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
3 : 0
Sušica
Kragujevac
06.03.2022 14:00
Sloga (K)
3 : 0
Sušica
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
2 : 2
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
06.03.2022 14:00
Smederevo 1924
2 : 2
Takovo
RSK
Rabrovo
0 : 1
Budućnost (A)
Arilje
06.03.2022 14:30
RSK
0 : 1
Budućnost (A)
Jedinstvo
Ub
1 : 0
Rađevac
Krupanj
06.03.2022 14:30
Jedinstvo
1 : 0
Rađevac
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
1 : 1
Pčinja
Trgovište
06.03.2022 14:00
Radnički (S)
1 : 1
Pčinja
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
1 : 4
Budućnost (P)
Popovac
06.03.2022 14:00
Hajduk Veljko
1 : 4
Budućnost (P)
Radnički (P)
Pirot
3 : 1
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
06.03.2022 14:00
Radnički (P)
3 : 1
GFK Dubočica
Vlasina
Vlasotince
1 : 2
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
06.03.2022 14:00
Vlasina
1 : 2
GFK Jagodina
OFK Brzi Brod
Brzi Brod
2 : 0
Rembas
Resavica
06.03.2022 14:00
OFK Brzi Brod
2 : 0
Rembas
Borac
Starčevo
1 : 0
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Vojvoda Stepa
06.03.2022 14:30
Borac
1 : 0
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Crvena zvezda (RS)
Rusko Selo
1 : 1
Sloboda
Novi Kozarci
06.03.2022 14:30
Crvena zvezda (RS)
1 : 1
Sloboda
Polet
Idvor
0 : 0
Begej
Žitište
06.03.2022 14:30
Polet
0 : 0
Begej
Vojvodina 1928
Perlez
2 : 0
Mladost
Omoljica
06.03.2022 14:30
Vojvodina 1928
2 : 0
Mladost
Budućnost
Salaš Noćajski
2 : 3
Sloboda
Donji Tovarnik
06.03.2022 14:30
Budućnost
2 : 3
Sloboda
Jedinstvo
Rumenka
0 : 0
Hajduk
Divoš
06.03.2022 14:30
Jedinstvo
0 : 0
Hajduk
Donji Srem 2015
Pećinci
3 : 1
Index
Novi Sad
06.03.2022 14:30
Donji Srem 2015
3 : 1
Index
Mladost (BP)
Bački Petrovac
4 : 0
Bačka (P)
Pačir
06.03.2022 14:30
Mladost (BP)
4 : 0
Bačka (P)
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
2 : 1
Vojvodina (BG)
Bačko Gradište
06.03.2022 14:30
Hercegovac
2 : 1
Vojvodina (BG)
Njegoš
Lovćenac
0 : 3
Stanišić
Stanišić
06.03.2022 14:30
Njegoš
0 : 3
Stanišić
Preporod
Novi Žednik
1 : 0
Krila Krajine
Bačka Palanka
06.03.2022 14:30
Preporod
1 : 0
Krila Krajine
Lipar
Lipar
4 : 1
Naša Zvezda
Silbaš
06.03.2022 14:30
Lipar
4 : 1
Naša Zvezda
Radnički 1918
Ratkovo
5 : 2
Budućnost (G)
Gložan
06.03.2022 14:30
Radnički 1918
5 : 2
Budućnost (G)
Borac 46
Obrovac
0 : 2
Rusin
Ruski Krstur
06.03.2022 14:30
Borac 46
0 : 2
Rusin
Partizan (G)
Gaj
1 : 0
Partizan (U)
Uljma
06.03.2022 14:30
Partizan (G)
1 : 0
Partizan (U)
Spartak 1911
Debeljača
1 : 2
Vulturul
Grebenac
06.03.2022 14:30
Spartak 1911
1 : 2
Vulturul
Jugoslavija
Jabuka
0 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Pavliš
06.03.2022 14:30
Jugoslavija
0 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Potporanj
Potporanj
3 : 0
Dolina
Padina
06.03.2022 14:30
Potporanj
3 : 0
Dolina
Hajdučica
Hajdučica
1 : 2
Dolovo
Dolovo
06.03.2022 14:30
Hajdučica
1 : 2
Dolovo
Sloga (BNS)
Banatsko Novo Selo
2 : 1
Budućnost (A)
Alibunar
06.03.2022 14:30
Sloga (BNS)
2 : 1
Budućnost (A)
Stari Tamiš
Stari Tamiš
1 : 1
Radnički (K)
Kovin
06.03.2022 14:30
Stari Tamiš
1 : 1
Radnički (K)
Sremac (D)
Dobrinci
0 : 3
GFK Sloven
Ruma
06.03.2022 14:30
Sremac (D)
0 : 3
GFK Sloven
Ljukovo
Ljukovo
1 : 4
Borac (M)
Martinci
06.03.2022 14:30
Ljukovo
1 : 4
Borac (M)
Borac (K)
Klenak
0 : 0
Fruškogorac
Manđelos
06.03.2022 14:30
Borac (K)
0 : 0
Fruškogorac
Jadran
Golubinci
2 : 0
Radnički
Irig
06.03.2022 14:30
Jadran
2 : 0
Radnički
Hajduk
Beška
0 : 0
Sloga
Voganj
06.03.2022 14:30
Hajduk
0 : 0
Sloga
Sremac (Deč)
Deč
2 : 1
Napredak
Popinci
06.03.2022 14:30
Sremac (Deč)
2 : 1
Napredak
Sremac (V)
Vojka
0 : 1
Železničar
Inđija
06.03.2022 14:30
Sremac (V)
0 : 1
Železničar
Sutjeska
Bačko Dobro Polje
1 : 3
Srbobran
Srbobran
06.03.2022 14:30
Sutjeska
1 : 3
Srbobran
Obilić (Z)
Zmajevo
1 : 0
Obilić (NK)
Novi Kneževac
06.03.2022 14:30
Obilić (Z)
1 : 0
Obilić (NK)
Vinogradar
Zleginje
4 : 2
Sloga (L)
Lozna
06.03.2022 15:30
Vinogradar
4 : 2
Sloga (L)
Bošnjane
Bošnjane
1 : 2
FUD
Brus
06.03.2022 15:00
Bošnjane
1 : 2
FUD
Kupci
Kupci
4 : 0
Sloga (D)
Dašnica
06.03.2022 15:30
Kupci
4 : 0
Sloga (D)
Mačkovac
Mačkovac
5 : 0
13. April
Lomnica
06.03.2022 15:00
Mačkovac
5 : 0
13. April
Trudbenik
Stalać
4 : 1
Sebečevac
Sebečevac
06.03.2022 15:00
Trudbenik
4 : 1
Sebečevac
Parunovac
Parunovac
1 : 1
Sloga (Ć)
Ćićevac
06.03.2022 15:00
Parunovac
1 : 1
Sloga (Ć)
Rubin
Donji Stupanj
1 : 1
Čitluk
Čitluk
06.03.2022 15:00
Rubin
1 : 1
Čitluk
ASK
Aradac
2 : 1
Polet
Nakovo
06.03.2022 14:30
ASK
2 : 1
Polet
Borac
Aleksandrovo
1 : 2
Napredak
Čestereg
06.03.2022 14:30
Borac
1 : 2
Napredak
Banat
Čenta
0 : 0
Mladost (BD)
Banatski Despotovac
06.03.2022 14:30
Banat
0 : 0
Mladost (BD)
ŽAK
Kikinda
5 : 1
Vojvodina (B)
Bašaid
06.03.2022 14:30
ŽAK
5 : 1
Vojvodina (B)
Krajina
Krajišnik
0 : 4
ŽFK Banat
Zrenjanin
06.03.2022 14:30
Krajina
0 : 4
ŽFK Banat
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Mali Zvornik
0 : 3
Sloga
Lipnički Šor
06.03.2022 14:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
0 : 3
Sloga
Hajduk Stanko
Crna Bara
3 : 3
Radnički (Kl)
Klupci
06.03.2022 14:00
Hajduk Stanko
3 : 3
Radnički (Kl)
Drina
Badovinci
6 : 0
Milan Orlić
Novo Selo
06.03.2022 14:00
Drina
6 : 0
Milan Orlić
Karađorđe
Mišar
2 : 2
Podrinje
Lozničko Polje
06.03.2022 14:00
Karađorđe
2 : 2
Podrinje
Majur
Majur
0 : 0
Lipolist
Lipolist
06.03.2022 14:00
Majur
0 : 0
Lipolist
Župski biseri
Lacisled
4 : 0
Varvarin
Varvarin
06.03.2022 15:00
Župski biseri
4 : 0
Varvarin
Vinogradar
Riljac
6 : 2
14. Oktobar
Izbenica
06.03.2022 15:00
Vinogradar
6 : 2
14. Oktobar
Mladost
Donji Katun
2 : 2
Donji Kopaonik
Razbojna
06.03.2022 15:00
Mladost
2 : 2
Donji Kopaonik
Velika Drenova
Velika Drenova
2 : 1
Omladinac
Ugljarevo
06.03.2022 15:00
Velika Drenova
2 : 1
Omladinac
Borac
Gornji Katun
3 : 0
Kamenorezac 76
Dublje
06.03.2022 15:00
Borac
3 : 0
Kamenorezac 76
Posušje
Posušje
1 : 0
Sloboda
Tuzla
06.03.2022 13:00
Posušje
1 : 0
Sloboda
Borac
Banja Luka
2 : 0
Velež
Mostar
06.03.2022 15:00
Borac
2 : 0
Velež
Omarska
Omarska
0 : 1
Sutjeska
Foča
06.03.2022 14:00
Omarska
0 : 1
Sutjeska
GOŠK
Gabela
3 : 2
Rudar
Kakanj
06.03.2022 15:00
GOŠK
3 : 2
Rudar
Mladost
Podgorica
3 : 2
Cetinje
Cetinje
06.03.2022 14:00
Mladost
3 : 2
Cetinje
Grbalj
Radanovići
1 : 1
Berane
Berane
06.03.2022 14:00
Grbalj
1 : 1
Berane
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
0 : 1
Kom
Podgorica
06.03.2022 17:30
Jedinstvo
0 : 1
Kom
Bokelj
Kotor
1 : 3
Arsenal
Tivat
06.03.2022 17:30
Bokelj
1 : 3
Arsenal
Igalo
Herceg Novi
1 : 0
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
06.03.2022 14:00
Igalo
1 : 0
OFK Titograd
Manchester City
Manchester
4 : 1
Manchester United
Manchester
06.03.2022 17:30
Manchester City
4 : 1
Manchester United
Watford
Watford
2 : 3
Arsenal
London
06.03.2022 15:00
Watford
2 : 3
Arsenal
Real Betis
Sevilla
1 : 3
Atletico Madrid
Madrid
06.03.2022 21:00
Real Betis
1 : 3
Atletico Madrid
Celta Vigo
Vigo
4 : 3
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
06.03.2022 18:30
Celta Vigo
4 : 3
Mallorca
Cadiz
Cádiz
2 : 0
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
06.03.2022 14:00
Cadiz
2 : 0
Rayo Vallecano
Elche
Elche
1 : 2
Barcelona
Barcelona
06.03.2022 16:15
Elche
1 : 2
Barcelona
Köln
Köln
0 : 1
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
06.03.2022 17:30
Köln
0 : 1
Hoffenheim
Bologna
Bologna
0 : 0
Torino
Torino
06.03.2022 15:00
Bologna
0 : 0
Torino
Fiorentina
Firenze
1 : 1
Hellas Verona
Verona
06.03.2022 15:00
Fiorentina
1 : 1
Hellas Verona
Genoa
Genova
0 : 0
Empoli
Empoli
06.03.2022 12:30
Genoa
0 : 0
Empoli
Juventus
Torino
1 : 0
Spezia
La Spezia
06.03.2022 18:00
Juventus
1 : 0
Spezia
Napoli
Napoli
0 : 1
Milan
Milano
06.03.2022 20:45
Napoli
0 : 1
Milan
Venezia
Venecia
1 : 4
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
06.03.2022 15:00
Venezia
1 : 4
Sassuolo
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
0 : 2
Troyes
Troyes
06.03.2022 15:00
Bordeaux
0 : 2
Troyes
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
4 : 0
Clermont
Clermont-Ferrand
06.03.2022 17:05
Lille
4 : 0
Clermont
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
0 : 1
Monaco
Monaco
06.03.2022 20:45
Olympique Marseille
0 : 1
Monaco
Nantes
Nantes
2 : 0
Montpellier
Montpellier
06.03.2022 15:00
Nantes
2 : 0
Montpellier
Reims
Reims
1 : 1
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
06.03.2022 15:00
Reims
1 : 1
Strasbourg
Rennes
Rennes
2 : 0
Angers
Angers
06.03.2022 15:00
Rennes
2 : 0
Angers
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
1 : 0
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
06.03.2022 13:00
Saint-Étienne
1 : 0
Metz
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
12 : 0
Požarevac
Požarevac
06.03.2022 14:00
Vojvodina
12 : 0
Požarevac
Zemun
Zemun
0 : 3
Spartak DOO
Subotica
06.03.2022 13:00
Zemun
0 : 3
Spartak DOO
Mačva
Šabac
5 : 6
Jedinstvo 2014
Pirot
06.03.2022 13:00
Mačva
5 : 6
Jedinstvo 2014
Kolubara
Lazarevac
1 : 0
Karađorđe
Topola
06.03.2022 13:00
Kolubara
1 : 0
Karađorđe
Jedinstvo
Paraćin
0 : 0
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
06.03.2022
Jedinstvo
0 : 0
GFK Jagodina
Kopernikus Želežničar
Niš
2 : 1
Real
Niš
06.03.2022
Kopernikus Želežničar
2 : 1
Real
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
6 : 2
Voždovac
Beograd
06.03.2022 11:00
Crvena zvezda
6 : 2
Voždovac
Radnik
Surdulica
1 : 1
Trayal
Kruševac
06.03.2022
Radnik
1 : 1
Trayal
Mineralac
Vranje
0 : 1
Timok 1919
Zaječar
06.03.2022
Mineralac
0 : 1
Timok 1919
Trio
Paraćin
0 : 2
Radnički (N)
Niš
06.03.2022
Trio
0 : 2
Radnički (N)
SFK Morava
Vladičin Han
0 : 1
OFK Budućnost 2020
Niš
06.03.2022
SFK Morava
0 : 1
OFK Budućnost 2020
Čekmin
Čekmin
0 : 1
Kopernikus Železničar 2
Niš
06.03.2022
Čekmin
0 : 1
Kopernikus Železničar 2

Košarka

Krka
Novo Mesto
87 : 84
Split
Split
06.03.2022 20:30
Krka
87 : 84
Split
Cibona
Zagreb
89 : 74
Borac
Čačak
06.03.2022 16:30
Cibona
89 : 74
Borac
Partizan NIS
Beograd
98 : 84
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
06.03.2022 18:30
Partizan NIS
98 : 84
Crvena zvezda MTS
Mega Mozzart
Beograd
71 : 81
Igokea m:tel
Aleksandrovac
06.03.2022 12:00
Mega Mozzart
71 : 81
Igokea m:tel
Slodes SoccerBet
Beograd
87 : 94
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
06.03.2022 13:00
Slodes SoccerBet
87 : 94
Kolubara LA 2003
Metalac
Valjevo
93 : 73
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
06.03.2022 19:00
Metalac
93 : 73
OKK Novi Pazar
Tamiš
Pančevo
84 : 64
OKK Beograd
Beograd
06.03.2022 18:30
Tamiš
84 : 64
OKK Beograd
Star
Novi Sad
90 : 88
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
06.03.2022 17:30
Star
90 : 88
Proleter Naftagas
Beko
Beograd
88 : 76
BKK Radnički
Beograd
06.03.2022 17:00
Beko
88 : 76
BKK Radnički
Borac 2015
Lazarevac
73 : 77
Zemun
Zemun
06.03.2022 20:00
Borac 2015
73 : 77
Zemun
Flash
Beograd
87 : 97
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
06.03.2022 14:20
Flash
87 : 97
Mladenovac
Radnički
Obrenovac
80 : 73
Barajevo
Barajevo
06.03.2022 20:45
Radnički
80 : 73
Barajevo
IBC
Beograd
62 : 49
Žarkovo
Beograd
06.03.2022 19:30
IBC
62 : 49
Žarkovo
Student BB
Bajina Bašta
65 : 71
Paraćin
Paraćin
06.03.2022 18:00
Student BB
65 : 71
Paraćin
Topličanin
Prokuplje
81 : 63
Jablanica
Medveđa
06.03.2022 17:00
Topličanin
81 : 63
Jablanica
Bor RTB
Bor
90 : 69
Panteri
Vranje
06.03.2022 18:00
Bor RTB
90 : 69
Panteri
OKK Vlasotince
Vlasotince
96 : 84
Niš
Niš
06.03.2022 18:00
OKK Vlasotince
96 : 84
Niš
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
88 : 96
Hajduk
Kula
06.03.2022 20:00
Stara Pazova
88 : 96
Hajduk
Barajevo
Barajevo
83 : 88
Borča
Beograd
06.03.2022 20:30
Barajevo
83 : 88
Borča
Šabac
Šabac
99 : 61
Osečina
Osečina
06.03.2022 13:30
Šabac
99 : 61
Osečina
Agrobanat
Plandište
109 : 84
Šimanovci
Šimanovci
06.03.2022 16:00
Agrobanat
109 : 84
Šimanovci
Hisar
Leskovac
71 : 79
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
06.03.2022 10:00
Hisar
71 : 79
Pusta Reka
Sloga (B)
Batočina
85 : 71
Stari Ras
Novi Pazar
06.03.2022 20:00
Sloga (B)
85 : 71
Stari Ras
Sloga (D)
Despotovac
61 : 89
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
06.03.2022 17:00
Sloga (D)
61 : 89
Trepča
Šumadija 2017
Aranđelovac
83 : 89
Novi Pazar 1969
Novi Pazar
06.03.2022 18:30
Šumadija 2017
83 : 89
Novi Pazar 1969
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
68 : 51
Zicer
Novi Pazar
06.03.2022 16:00
Sloga (PM)
68 : 51
Zicer
Vizura
Beograd
97 : 69
SO ŽKK
Kikinda
06.03.2022 18:20
Vizura
97 : 69
SO ŽKK
Girl Basket
Beograd
78 : 76
Mondo Basket
Zemun
06.03.2022 15:00
Girl Basket
78 : 76
Mondo Basket
Titel
Titel
55 : 78
Proleter
Novi Sad
06.03.2022 16:00
Titel
55 : 78
Proleter
Duga
Šabac
69 : 74
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
06.03.2022 17:30
Duga
69 : 74
Vojvodina 021
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
119 : 50
Vrbas Medela
Vrbas
06.03.2022 18:30
Crvena zvezda
119 : 50
Vrbas Medela
Karaburma
Beograd
75 : 70
Ljubovija
Ljubovija
06.03.2022 16:00
Karaburma
75 : 70
Ljubovija
Gimnazijalac
Pirot
74 : 69
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
06.03.2022 20:00
Gimnazijalac
74 : 69
Stara Pazova
Sloga
Požega
52 : 69
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
06.03.2022 16:00
Sloga
52 : 69
Novosadska ŽKA
Radnički 1950
Kragujevac
99 : 84
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
06.03.2022 18:00
Radnički 1950
99 : 84
Dynamic VIP PAY
Mega Mozzart
Beograd
74 : 90
Borac
Čačak
06.03.2022 16:00
Mega Mozzart
74 : 90
Borac
Actavis Academy
Leskovac
95 : 71
Konstantin
Niš
06.03.2022 12:15
Actavis Academy
95 : 71
Konstantin
Star
Novi Sad
89 : 61
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
06.03.2022 19:30
Star
89 : 61
Vojvodina
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
91 : 43
Srbobran
Srbobran
06.03.2022 14:30
Kraljevo
91 : 43
Srbobran

Odbojka

Mladost
Nova Pazova
0 : 3
Proleter
Zrenjanin
06.03.2022 17:00
Mladost
0 : 3
Proleter
Mladost
Bački Petrovac
3 : 1
Stražilovo
Sremski Karlovci
06.03.2022 16:00
Mladost
3 : 1
Stražilovo
Vojvodina 3
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Vest
Šid
06.03.2022 15:00
Vojvodina 3
3 : 0
Vest
Partizan Soccerbet
Beograd
3 : 1
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
06.03.2022 16:30
Partizan Soccerbet
3 : 1
Mladi radnik
Tehničar
Kraljevo
3 : 0
Lotus
Čačak
06.03.2022 15:00
Tehničar
3 : 0
Lotus
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
3 : 0
Tara
Bajina Bašta
06.03.2022 12:00
Mokra Gora
3 : 0
Tara
ŽOK Napredak 037
Kruševac
3 : 0
Drina
Bajina Bašta
06.03.2022 15:00
ŽOK Napredak 037
3 : 0
Drina
FOK
Novi Sad
0 : 3
NS Volej Team
Novi Sad
06.03.2022 12:30
FOK
0 : 3
NS Volej Team
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 1
Železničar
Lajkovac
06.03.2022 19:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 1
Železničar

Rukomet

Obilić
Beograd
37 : 28
Proleter
Zrenjanin
06.03.2022 17:00
Obilić
37 : 28
Proleter
Jagodina
Jagodina
27 : 22
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
06.03.2022 17:00
Jagodina
27 : 22
Zlatar
Ub
Ub
31 : 22
Morava
Velika Plana
06.03.2022 18:00
Ub
31 : 22
Morava
Apatin
Apatin
28 : 23
Crvenka
Crvenka
06.03.2022 18:00
Apatin
28 : 23
Crvenka
Sinđelić
Beograd
28 : 26
Inđija
Inđija
06.03.2022 20:00
Sinđelić
28 : 26
Inđija
Vojvoda Stepa
Vojvoda Stepa
28 : 24
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
06.03.2022 12:00
Vojvoda Stepa
28 : 24
Hercegovac
Lavovi BP
Bačka Palanka
44 : 38
Banatski Karlovac
Banatski Karlovac
06.03.2022 18:00
Lavovi BP
44 : 38
Banatski Karlovac
Slavija
Novi Sad
28 : 30
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
06.03.2022 17:00
Slavija
28 : 30
Jedinstvo
Šamot 65 2
Aranđelovac
42 : 21
Beli anđeo
Prijepolje
06.03.2022 12:00
Šamot 65 2
42 : 21
Beli anđeo
Užice
Užice
26 : 27
Omladinac
Gornji Milanovac
06.03.2022 19:00
Užice
26 : 27
Omladinac
Ub 2
Ub
35 : 26
Mačva
Bogatić
06.03.2022 13:00
Ub 2
35 : 26
Mačva
Metalac
Valjevo
28 : 29
Arilje
Arilje
06.03.2022 15:00
Metalac
28 : 29
Arilje
Karađorđe
Topola
30 : 35
Lokomotiva
Lapovo
06.03.2022 20:00
Karađorđe
30 : 35
Lokomotiva
Borsko jezero
Bor
26 : 36
Zaječar 1949
Zaječar
06.03.2022 13:00
Borsko jezero
26 : 36
Zaječar 1949
Rudar 2
Kostolac
23 : 31
Sloga
Petrovac na Mlavi
06.03.2022 18:00
Rudar 2
23 : 31
Sloga
Osipaonica
Osipaonica
25 : 26
Jedinstvo 1974
Krnjevo
06.03.2022 18:00
Osipaonica
25 : 26
Jedinstvo 1974
Đerdap
Kladovo
24 : 28
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
06.03.2022 16:00
Đerdap
24 : 28
Majdanpek
Niška Banja
Niška Banja
33 : 23
Mladost
Vranje
06.03.2022 20:00
Niška Banja
33 : 23
Mladost
Progres
Svrljig
23 : 31
Aleksinac
Aleksinac
06.03.2022 18:30
Progres
23 : 31
Aleksinac
Nova Pazova 1957
Nova Pazova
33 : 17
Zrenjanin
Zrenjanin
06.03.2022 20:00
Nova Pazova 1957
33 : 17
Zrenjanin
Crvena zvezda
Mokrin
32 : 23
Budućnost
Alibunar
06.03.2022 19:00
Crvena zvezda
32 : 23
Budućnost
Remesiana
Bela Palanka
27 : 20
RSU Feniks
Vranje
06.03.2022 19:00
Remesiana
27 : 20
RSU Feniks
Mladost
Kuršumlija
30 : 21
Aleksinac
Aleksinac
06.03.2022 18:00
Mladost
30 : 21
Aleksinac
Osice
Knjaževac
26 : 26
Vranje
Vranje
06.03.2022 18:00
Osice
26 : 26
Vranje
Apatin
Apatin
25 : 16
Trijumf
Srbobran
06.03.2022 16:00
Apatin
25 : 16
Trijumf
Radnički
Bajmok
23 : 33
Gradnulica
Zrenjanin
06.03.2022 20:00
Radnički
23 : 33
Gradnulica

Vaterpolo

Budva
Budva
7 : 12
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
06.03.2022 10:00
Budva
7 : 12
BVK Crvena zvezda
Jadran ST
Split
13 : 5
HAVK Mladost
Zagreb
06.03.2022 11:50
Jadran ST
13 : 5
HAVK Mladost
Mornar BS
Split
7 : 19
Novi Beograd
Beograd
06.03.2022 13:40
Mornar BS
7 : 19
Novi Beograd
Primorac
Kotor
10 : 13
Partizan
Beograd
06.03.2022 17:00
Primorac
10 : 13
Partizan
Solaris
Šibenik
10 : 14
Jug AO
Dubrovnik
06.03.2022 18:50
Solaris
10 : 14
Jug AO
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
11 : 10
Šabac
Šabac
06.03.2022 20:40
SPD Radnički
11 : 10
Šabac
Proleter
Zrenjanin
11 : 9
Primorje EB
Rijeka
06.03.2022 10:00
Proleter
11 : 9
Primorje EB
OVK POŠK
Split
20 : 10
KPK
Korčula
06.03.2022 10:00
OVK POŠK
20 : 10
KPK
VA Cattaro
Kotor
14 : 12
AVK Triglav
Kranj
06.03.2022 11:40
VA Cattaro
14 : 12
AVK Triglav
Nais
Niš
9 : 9
Zadar 1952
Zadar
06.03.2022 11:40
Nais
9 : 9
Zadar 1952
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
14 : 15
Valis
Valjevo
06.03.2022 13:40
Vojvodina
14 : 15
Valis
Zemun Bosal
Zemun
12 : 13
Medveščak
Zagreb
06.03.2022 13:40
Zemun Bosal
12 : 13
Medveščak
Rasina
Kruševac
11 : 13
Mladost
Pančevo
06.03.2022 19:00
Rasina
11 : 13
Mladost
Stari Grad
Beograd
12 : 19
Beograd
Beograd
06.03.2022 18:00
Stari Grad
12 : 19
Beograd
Dorćol
Beograd
13 : 13
Vračar
Beograd
06.03.2022 16:30
Dorćol
13 : 13
Vračar
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
9 : 13
Singidunum
Beograd
06.03.2022 17:00
Banja Luka
9 : 13
Singidunum
Košutnjak
Beograd
7 : 17
TENT
Obrenovac
06.03.2022 18:30
Košutnjak
7 : 17
TENT
Taš 2000
Beograd
7 : 19
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
06.03.2022 10:45
Taš 2000
7 : 19
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
Beograd
7 : 16
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
06.03.2022 21:00
Partizan
7 : 16
Vojvodina
Valis
Valjevo
15 : 10
Palilula
Beograd
06.03.2022 19:00
Valis
15 : 10
Palilula
Vračar
Beograd
6 : 3
Šabac
Šabac
06.03.2022 17:30
Vračar
6 : 3
Šabac

Futsal

Intelektualac
Beograd
4 : 4
Beogradski
Beograd
06.03.2022 18:15
Intelektualac
4 : 4
Beogradski
Leteći Holandjanin
Vrbas
11 : 1
Leteći Bajmočani
Bajmok
06.03.2022 19:00
Leteći Holandjanin
11 : 1
Leteći Bajmočani
Zufo
Bujanovac
4 : 2
Ozren
Sokobanja
06.03.2022 20:30
Zufo
4 : 2
Ozren
Šljivići
Ivanjica
6 : 5
Ares
Prijepolje
06.03.2022 20:00
Šljivići
6 : 5
Ares
PP 192
Prijepolje
5 : 0
92
Užice
06.03.2022 17:00
PP 192
5 : 0
92
Raška
Raška
5 : 3
Zlatibor
Čajetina
06.03.2022 19:00
Raška
5 : 3
Zlatibor
Dolap
Prokuplje
6 : 8
As
Bujanovac
06.03.2022 20:00
Dolap
6 : 8
As
Konjarnik
Beograd
1 : 1
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
06.03.2022 17:30
Konjarnik
1 : 1
Ivanjica