XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 159 utakmica za dan
Subota, 13 Februar 2021

Fudbal

13.02.2021 13:30 Mladost (L) 2 : 2 Radnik
13.02.2021 13:30 Voždovac 1 : 1 Inđija
13.02.2021 13:30 Mačva 2 : 1 Metalac
13.02.2021 15:30 Radnički (N) 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda
13.02.2021 21:00 Brighton 0 : 0 Aston Villa
13.02.2021 16:00 Crystal Palace 0 : 3 Burnley
13.02.2021 13:30 Leicester City 3 : 1 Liverpool
13.02.2021 18:30 Manchester City 3 : 0 Tottenham Hotspur
13.02.2021 16:00 Birmingham City 0 : 1 Luton Town
13.02.2021 16:00 Cardiff City 3 : 1 Coventry City
13.02.2021 16:00 Derby County 2 : 1 Middlesbrough
13.02.2021 16:00 Huddersfield Town 2 : 3 Wycombe Wanderers
13.02.2021 16:00 Norwich City 4 : 1 Stoke City
13.02.2021 13:30 Nottingham Forest 0 : 0 AFC Bournemouth
13.02.2021 16:00 Reading 1 : 2 Millwall
13.02.2021 16:00 Watford 6 : 0 Bristol City
13.02.2021 21:00 Barcelona 5 : 1 Deportivo Alavés
13.02.2021 18:30 Eibar 1 : 1 Real Valladolid
13.02.2021 14:00 Granada 1 : 2 Atletico Madrid
13.02.2021 16:15 Sevilla 1 : 0 Huesca
13.02.2021 15:30 Borussia Dortmund 2 : 2 Hoffenheim
13.02.2021 15:30 Bayer 04 2 : 2 Mainz 05
13.02.2021 18:30 Union Berlin 0 : 0 Schalke 04
13.02.2021 15:30 Werder 0 : 0 Freiburg
13.02.2021 15:30 Stuttgart 1 : 1 Hertha BSC
13.02.2021 21:00 Olympique Lyonnais 1 : 2 Montpellier
13.02.2021 17:00 PSG 2 : 1 Nice
13.02.2021 19:00 Reims 1 : 1 Lens
13.02.2021 15:00 Torino 0 : 0 Genoa
13.02.2021 18:00 Napoli 1 : 0 Juventus
13.02.2021 20:45 Spezia 2 : 0 Milan

Košarka

13.02.2021 18:30 Mega Soccerbet 82 : 75 Vojvodina
13.02.2021 21:00 Partizan NIS 78 : 79 Crvena zvezda MTS
13.02.2021 14:30 OKK Junior 63 : 72 OKK Vlasotince
13.02.2021 16:00 Panteri 75 : 73 Niš
13.02.2021 13:00 Rtanj 62 : 90 Marinos
13.02.2021 Topličanin 0 : 20 Morava
13.02.2021 Rudar 1903 0 : 20 Marinos
13.02.2021 19:00 Hajduk 88 : 82 I Came To Play
13.02.2021 17:00 Nova Pazova 71 : 62 Stara Pazova
13.02.2021 18:00 Dunav 2014 69 : 73 Železničar
13.02.2021 15:00 Dinamo 85 : 83 Hercegovac
13.02.2021 18:00 Plana 87 : 82 Ivanjica
13.02.2021 18:00 Svilajnac 75 : 89 Student BB
13.02.2021 18:00 Zekas 75 85 : 98 Čačak 94
13.02.2021 13:00 Smederevo 1953 78 : 72 Loznica
13.02.2021 16:30 Radnički 1950 90 : 94 Crnokosa
13.02.2021 16:30 Jagodina 81 : 71 Priboj
13.02.2021 20:00 Sloga Elite 92 : 96 M015
13.02.2021 17:00 Borča 69 : 74 Mladenovac
13.02.2021 14:30 Torlak 98 : 85 Rivers BM
13.02.2021 18:30 Vizura 66 : 74 Zemun
13.02.2021 20:30 Umka Džez 74 : 80 Mondo Basket
13.02.2021 14:20 AS Basket 46 : 91 Zvezdara
13.02.2021 14:20 Čubura 74 : 76 IBC
13.02.2021 16:45 Trijumf 74 : 82 Ratnici
13.02.2021 15:00 Hajduk Veljko 86 : 84 Kuršumlija
13.02.2021 16:30 OKK Sokobanja 69 : 85 Knjaževac
13.02.2021 20:00 Apatin 83 : 72 Petrovgrad
13.02.2021 16:00 Sport's World 82 : 99 Srbobran
13.02.2021 20:00 Karađorđevo 88 : 93 MKK Spartak
13.02.2021 16:00 Akademik 94 : 83 Sivac
13.02.2021 13:30 Partizan 72 : 59 Vojka
13.02.2021 12:30 Neolit 54 : 99 Radnički
13.02.2021 19:00 Jedinstvo 94 : 52 Opovo 99
13.02.2021 13:00 Šabac 87 : 80 Osečina
13.02.2021 13:00 Sevojno 76 : 92 Mileševac
13.02.2021 15:30 Šumadija 2017 62 : 77 Paraćin
13.02.2021 17:00 Sloga (PM) 77 : 59 Sloga (D)
13.02.2021 14:00 Montana 2003 93 : 67 RMU Banovići
13.02.2021 16:30 Vojvodina 021 78 : 65 Orlovi
13.02.2021 17:00 Novosadska ŽKA 85 : 71 Kraljevo
13.02.2021 17:00 Spartak 67 : 77 SPD Radnički
13.02.2021 17:00 Radivoj Korać 104 : 79 Partizan 1953
13.02.2021 17:00 Ljubovija 45 : 75 Topolčanka
13.02.2021 15:30 Sloga 43 : 65 Mileševka
13.02.2021 14:00 Sistem 2000 58 : 91 Proleter
13.02.2021 16:00 Smederevo 53 : 60 Bagdala
13.02.2021 12:30 Marinos 61 : 66 SPD Radnički
13.02.2021 15:30 Sloboda 75 : 81 Star
13.02.2021 14:00 Borac 71 : 63 Crvena zvezda MTS
13.02.2021 18:20 Ras 46 : 68 Crvena zvezda Kombank
13.02.2021 14:30 Art Basket 67 : 55 Vojvodina 021

Odbojka

13.02.2021 16:00 Novi Pazar 0 : 3 Niš
13.02.2021 16:00 Borac (S) 0 : 3 Radnički
13.02.2021 19:00 Karađorđe 3 : 2 Metalac Takovo
13.02.2021 18:00 VA 014 Bauwesen 0 : 3 Spartak (LJ)
13.02.2021 18:00 VGSK 3 : 0 Klek Srbijašume
13.02.2021 18:00 Futog 3 : 0 Topličanin
13.02.2021 19:00 Užice 2 : 3 Banat
13.02.2021 19:00 Bečej 1 : 3 Šumadija
13.02.2021 15:30 Loznica 3 : 0 Toplički Vitezovi
13.02.2021 17:00 FAP Livnica 3 : 0 Napredak 037
13.02.2021 17:00 Kosovska Mitrovica 2 3 : 0 Tutin 020
13.02.2021 18:30 Gračac 3 : 0 Rudar
13.02.2021 20:00 Vranje 0 : 3 Jagodina
13.02.2021 19:30 Sloga 2015 0 : 3 Lucky Star
13.02.2021 15:45 Roda 3 : 1 Crnjanski
13.02.2021 18:00 Rudar 3 : 1 Radnički (K) 2
13.02.2021 18:00 Mladost (BP) 0 : 3 Stražilovo
13.02.2021 12:00 Dunav Volley 3 : 1 Srem Iton
13.02.2021 14:30 Vojvodina NS Seme 3 3 : 0 Vest
13.02.2021 18:00 Ub 3 : 2 Jedinstvo (SP)
13.02.2021 17:00 Partizan Soccer 3 : 0 Beograd
13.02.2021 19:00 Železničar 3 : 0 Spartak (S)
13.02.2021 18:30 Inđija 3 : 0 Sterija
13.02.2021 17:00 Spartak 0 : 3 Roda
13.02.2021 19:00 Takovo Zvezda Helios 0 : 3 Smederevo
13.02.2021 18:00 Omladinac 3 : 0 Vranje
13.02.2021 13:00 Radnički Blasters 3 : 0 Srbijanka 014
13.02.2021 16:45 AS Batajnica 3 : 0 FOK
13.02.2021 14:00 Gimnazijalac 0 : 3 Zlatibor
13.02.2021 20:00 Ivanjica 1 : 3 Crno Bele 011
13.02.2021 17:00 Panda 0 : 3 Stampedo
13.02.2021 14:00 Knjaževac 2 : 3 Desetka
13.02.2021 15:00 Topličanin 3 : 1 Majdanpek FBC
13.02.2021 12:00 Novi Pazar 3 : 0 Sokolica
13.02.2021 16:00 Raška 3 : 2 Mokra Gora
13.02.2021 14:00 Tara 0 : 3 Borac
13.02.2021 12:45 Lucky Star 1 : 3 Avala
13.02.2021 17:00 Sloga 2016 3 : 2 Fortuna plus
13.02.2021 18:00 Šumadija 3 : 0 Lazarevac
13.02.2021 20:30 Tent 2 3 : 0 Srbijanka 014 - 2
13.02.2021 18:00 Ribnica 3 : 0 Proleter
13.02.2021 19:00 Mladi radnik 3 : 1 Smeč SV
13.02.2021 18:00 Partizan 1 : 3 Štrand Volej
13.02.2021 13:00 Odbojka 013 3 : 1 Volley Stars
13.02.2021 15:00 Futog West 3 : 0 Futog
13.02.2021 12:00 Bagljaš 023 0 : 3 Srem 2
13.02.2021 17:00 Volejbor-Tim 1 : 3 Timok
13.02.2021 20:00 Ozren 3 : 2 Knjaževac 2
13.02.2021 11:00 Pirot 0 : 3 Zaječar 2
13.02.2021 12:00 Hajduk Veljko 0 : 3 Viner

Rukomet

13.02.2021 20:00 Radnički 33 : 23 Novi Pazar
13.02.2021 19:00 Jugović 23 : 22 Dubočica 54
13.02.2021 17:30 Obilić 28 : 28 Partizan
13.02.2021 17:00 Žitorađa 23 : 37 Mokra Gora
13.02.2021 18:00 Bela Palanka 20 : 28 Topličanin
13.02.2021 18:00 Tatran Prešov 29 : 31 Metaloplastika
13.02.2021 18:30 Naisa 34 : 30 Železničar
13.02.2021 18:00 SPD Radnički 32 : 21 Mladi radnik
13.02.2021 19:30 Mladost 27 : 32 Vojvodina
13.02.2021 19:00 Bor RTB 30 : 29 Bekament BB
13.02.2021 18:00 Zaječar 1949 20 : 24 Vrbas
13.02.2021 19:00 Jagodina 28 : 18 Medicinar
13.02.2021 19:00 Žitorađa 32 : 33 Junior
13.02.2021 15:30 Proleter 43 : 25 Laki
13.02.2021 18:00 Krule 40 : 12 Deronje
13.02.2021 18:00 Trijumf 20 : 22 Apatin

Vaterpolo

13.02.2021 20:45 Palilula 15 : 8 Crvena zvezda
13.02.2021 16:30 Valis 6 : 20 Senta Jordo
13.02.2021 19:00 Vračar 7 : 16 Taš 2000
13.02.2021 11:00 Spartak 4 : 21 Vojvodina

Futsal

13.02.2021 21:00 Kalča : Vinter sport
13.02.2021 17:00 Konjarnik 3 : 2 Vranje
13.02.2021 19:00 Novi Pazar 5 : 0 Nova Pazova
13.02.2021 16:00 Braća Nedić 3 : 1 Kareli
13.02.2021 17:00 Sjenica 7 : 0 Karanovac
13.02.2021 15:30 MB Namenska : Aranđelovac