XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 165 utakmica za dan
Subota, 20 Februar 2021

Fudbal

20.02.2021 13:00 Čukarički 2 : 0 Zlatibor
20.02.2021 13:00 Sloga (K) 1 : 1 Radnički (P)
20.02.2021 13:00 GFK Dubočica 1 : 0 Kabel
20.02.2021 13:00 Železničar (P) 0 : 1 Radnički 1923
20.02.2021 13:00 GFK Jagodina 0 : 0 OFK Žarkovo
20.02.2021 13:00 Budućnost 2 : 1 Borac 1926
20.02.2021 16:00 Burnley 0 : 0 West Bromwich Albion
20.02.2021 21:00 Fulham 1 : 0 Sheffield United
20.02.2021 18:30 Liverpool 0 : 2 Everton
20.02.2021 13:30 Southampton 1 : 1 Chelsea
20.02.2021 16:00 Bristol City 0 : 1 Barnsley
20.02.2021 16:00 Cardiff City 4 : 0 Preston North End
20.02.2021 13:30 Coventry City 2 : 0 Brentford
20.02.2021 16:00 Huddersfield Town 4 : 1 Swansea City
20.02.2021 16:00 Millwall 0 : 0 Wycombe Wanderers
20.02.2021 16:00 Norwich City 1 : 0 Rotherham United
20.02.2021 16:00 Nottingham Forest 1 : 0 Blackburn Rovers
20.02.2021 16:00 Queens Park Rangers 2 : 1 AFC Bournemouth
20.02.2021 16:00 Reading 0 : 2 Middlesbrough
20.02.2021 16:00 Sheffield Wednesday 0 : 1 Birmingham City
20.02.2021 16:00 Stoke City 3 : 0 Luton Town
20.02.2021 16:15 Atletico Madrid 0 : 2 Levante
20.02.2021 18:30 Valencia 2 : 0 Celta Vigo
20.02.2021 21:00 Real Valladolid 0 : 1 Real Madrid
20.02.2021 14:00 Elche 1 : 0 Eibar
20.02.2021 15:30 Borussia M'gladbach 1 : 2 Mainz 05
20.02.2021 15:30 Freiburg 0 : 1 Union Berlin
20.02.2021 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 : 1 Bayern
20.02.2021 18:30 Schalke 04 0 : 4 Borussia Dortmund
20.02.2021 15:30 Köln 0 : 1 Stuttgart
20.02.2021 17:00 Nantes 1 : 1 Olympique Marseille
20.02.2021 13:00 Saint-Etienne 1 : 1 Reims
20.02.2021 20:45 Sassuolo 1 : 1 Bologna
20.02.2021 15:00 Lazio 1 : 0 Sampdoria
20.02.2021 18:00 Genoa 2 : 2 Hellas Verona
20.02.2021 14:00 Vojvodina 3 : 1 Zemun

Košarka

20.02.2021 12:15 Actavis Academy 72 : 83 Topličanin
20.02.2021 19:00 Topola 48 : 80 Hajduk
20.02.2021 17:30 Futog 92 : 78 Srem
20.02.2021 18:45 Joker 104 : 72 Omladinac
20.02.2021 21:00 Hercegovac 69 : 82 Dunav 2014
20.02.2021 20:00 Stara Pazova 80 : 73 Velika Kikinda
20.02.2021 16:30 Čačak 94 103 : 86 Plana
20.02.2021 17:00 Zlatar 100 : 99 Zekas 75
20.02.2021 18:00 Ivanjica 84 : 78 Svilajnac
20.02.2021 13:00 M015 110 : 84 Radnički 1950
20.02.2021 14:30 Loznica 73 : 82 Sloga Elite
20.02.2021 18:00 Priboj 87 : 79 Smederevo 1953
20.02.2021 19:00 Crnokosa 99 : 95 Jagodina
20.02.2021 13:30 Žitko Basket 85 : 71 Zemun
20.02.2021 17:00 Borča 51 : 116 Beko
20.02.2021 17:30 OKK Sokobanja 66 : 55 Jastreb
20.02.2021 16:00 Kuršumlija 63 : 61 Hisar
20.02.2021 16:00 Radan 76 : 50 Trijumf
20.02.2021 12:30 Basketball Stars 70 : 66 Karađorđevo
20.02.2021 18:00 Vojka 51 : 71 Ru koš
20.02.2021 19:30 Sloven 89 : 72 Šimanovci
20.02.2021 19:00 Opovo 99 86 : 57 Neolit
20.02.2021 20:00 Radnički 79 : 73 Osečina
20.02.2021 14:00 Užice 87 : 89 Sloga (P)
20.02.2021 18:00 Morava 81 : 37 Play off
20.02.2021 13:00 Beroe 73 : 71 Cinkarna Celje
20.02.2021 Art Basket : Radivoj Korać
20.02.2021 18:00 Partizan 1953 44 : 79 Vojvodina 021
20.02.2021 18:30 Crvena zvezda Kombank 79 : 42 Vrbas Medela
20.02.2021 16:30 Topolčanka 78 : 50 Srem
20.02.2021 17:30 Radnički (B) 54 : 90 Vršac
20.02.2021 19:00 Srbobran 75 : 54 Sistem 2000
20.02.2021 15:30 Karaburma 60 : 72 Sloga
20.02.2021 17:00 Mileševka 74 : 77 Ljubovija
20.02.2021 10:30 Vojvodina 021- 2 68 : 88 Duga 2
20.02.2021 17:30 Proleter 61 : 75 Ras
20.02.2021 14:30 Delfin 36 : 56 Sivac
20.02.2021 16:30 Rudar 1903 81 : 39 Smederevo
20.02.2021 14:00 Bagdala 47 : 78 Paraćin
20.02.2021 14:00 Borac 81 : 49 Marinos
20.02.2021 14:00 Crvena zvezda MTS 82 : 70 Partizan NIS
20.02.2021 12:30 Vojvodina 021 77 : 35 SPD Radnički d.o.o

Odbojka

20.02.2021 16:00 Borac (S) 3 : 0 Novi Pazar
20.02.2021 19:00 Mladi radnik 0 : 3 Vojvodina NS Seme
20.02.2021 19:00 Karađorđe 3 : 0 Klek Srbijašume
20.02.2021 18:00 VGSK 3 : 0 Dubočica
20.02.2021 15:00 Vojvodina NS Seme 2 3 : 0 Kosovska Mitrovica
20.02.2021 20:00 Futog 0 : 3 Banat
20.02.2021 13:00 Tehničar 1 : 3 Gračac
20.02.2021 14:00 Tutin 020 3 : 0 Napredak 037
20.02.2021 12:00 Niš 2 3 : 1 Desetka
20.02.2021 17:00 Jagodina 3 : 1 Hajduk Veljko
20.02.2021 10:45 Lucky Star 3 : 1 Mladi radnik 2
20.02.2021 14:00 Radnički (K) 2 3 : 0 Roda
20.02.2021 12:15 Crnjanski 3 : 1 Fortuna Plus
20.02.2021 15:45 As 1 : 3 Sloga 2015
20.02.2021 20:00 Proleter 0 : 3 Srem Iton
20.02.2021 20:00 Dunav Volley 3 : 0 Mladost (BP)
20.02.2021 18:00 Spartak (S) 1 : 3 Partizan Soccer
20.02.2021 19:00 TENT 3 : 0 Ub
20.02.2021 19:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 3 : 2 Srem
20.02.2021 14:00 Sterija 1 : 3 Jedinstvo
20.02.2021 17:30 Novi Sad 0 : 3 Roda
20.02.2021 16:30 Inđija 3 : 0 Smederevo
20.02.2021 18:00 Spartak 3 : 0 Vranje
20.02.2021 19:00 Takovo Zvezda Helios 1 : 3 Srbijanka 014
20.02.2021 20:00 Zlatibor 3 : 0 FOK
20.02.2021 16:00 Ruma 0 : 3 Panonija
20.02.2021 19:00 Stampedo 0 : 3 Milenijum
20.02.2021 12:00 Knjaževac 0 : 3 Kuršumlija
20.02.2021 15:30 Student 2 : 3 Panda
20.02.2021 15:00 Drina 3 : 0 Mokra Gora
20.02.2021 16:00 Raška 1 : 3 Sloboda S
20.02.2021 12:00 Novi Pazar 0 : 3 Napredak 037
20.02.2021 18:00 Tara 3 : 0 Sokolica
20.02.2021 13:10 Avala 3 : 1 Smeč SV
20.02.2021 18:00 Ribnica 3 : 0 Srbijanka 014 - 2
20.02.2021 11:30 Tent 2 3 : 1 Lazarevac
20.02.2021 17:00 Sloga 2016 0 : 3 Lucky Star
20.02.2021 12:00 Bagljaš 023 2 : 3 Star
20.02.2021 17:00 NS Volej Team 3 : 0 Futog
20.02.2021 15:00 Futog West 2 : 3 Volley Stars
20.02.2021 18:00 Odbojka 013 3 : 1 Lavice 07
20.02.2021 14:00 Zaječar 2 3 : 1 Ozren
20.02.2021 18:30 Mladenovac 1 : 3 Železničar
20.02.2021 18:30 Crnjanski 3 : 0 Imlek
20.02.2021 18:30 Obilić 3 : 1 AS
20.02.2021 18:30 Blok Aut 3 : 0 Kolubara

Rukomet

20.02.2021 18:30 Železničar 1949 29 : 24 Dubočica 54
20.02.2021 17:50 Vojvodina 25 : 18 Dinamo
20.02.2021 19:00 Radnički 30 : 31 Metaloplastika
20.02.2021 18:00 Partizan 35 : 24 Rudar
20.02.2021 19:30 Jedinstvo 32 : 37 Sivac 69
20.02.2021 19:00 Kolubara 21 : 16 Inđija
20.02.2021 20:00 Mačva 19 : 29 Jugović
20.02.2021 20:30 Voždovac 2012 34 : 31 Vrbas Petrol
20.02.2021 13:00 Smederevo 26 : 24 Morava
20.02.2021 20:00 Zlatar 21 : 25 Topličanin
20.02.2021 18:00 Jastrebac 26 : 24 Žitorađa
20.02.2021 18:00 Priboj 25 : 24 Vranje 1957
20.02.2021 18:00 Dolovo 25 : 26 Radnički
20.02.2021 18:00 Hercegovina 33 : 25 Somborelektro
20.02.2021 19:00 Potisje Pleteks 27 : 28 Apatin
20.02.2021 20:30 RSU Akademija Lečić 24 : 41 Novi Beograd
20.02.2021 20:00 Loznica 42 : 31 Crvena zvezda 2
20.02.2021 18:00 Vojvoda Stepa 27 : 23 Crepaja
20.02.2021 19:30 Vrbas 22 : 25 Jagodina
20.02.2021 18:00 Bekament BB 30 : 26 Zaječar 1949
20.02.2021 14:30 Vojvodina 36 : 32 Bor RTB
20.02.2021 19:00 Mladi radnik 24 : 24 Mladost
20.02.2021 19:30 Železničar 26 : 25 SPD Radnički
20.02.2021 20:30 Pančevo 28 : 31 Beograd
20.02.2021 18:00 Prigrevica 23 : 30 Krule

Vaterpolo

20.02.2021 16:15 Senta Jordo 13 : 11 Vračar
20.02.2021 17:30 Vojvodina 9 : 8 Palilula

Futsal

20.02.2021 18:00 FON 7 : 3 Novi Pazar
20.02.2021 19:00 Vranje 7 : 1 Crvena zvezda
20.02.2021 20:00 Zemun Samo pravo 1 : 0 Kalča
20.02.2021 21:00 Vinter sport 5 : 2 Ekonomac
20.02.2021 17:15 Loznica Grad 2018 9 : 1 Forum
20.02.2021 18:00 Bečej 2003 10 : 7 Banjica
20.02.2021 16:15 Kragujevac Wild Boars 4 : 4 Seničani
20.02.2021 15:00 Smederevo 7 : 0 Župski rubin
20.02.2021 12:00 Student 9 : 2 Intelektualac
20.02.2021 21:00 Flash 3 : 6 Bezbednost 192
20.02.2021 16:30 Temnić 3 : 6 Čaršija
20.02.2021 18:00 Babušnica 2011 3 : 5 Ozren
20.02.2021 18:00 Zadrugar 2017 4 : 4 Lindoret

Hokej

20.02.2021 20:15 Red Team 1 : 5 Vojvodina