12.02
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
Preston North End
1
2
|
12.02.2021 20:45 | Blackburn Rovers | 1 : 2 | Preston North End |
12.02
21:00
Celta Vigo
Elche
3
1
|
12.02.2021 21:00 | Celta Vigo | 3 : 1 | Elche |
12.02
20:30
RB Leipzig
Augsburg
2
1
|
12.02.2021 20:30 | RB Leipzig | 2 : 1 | Augsburg |
12.02
20:45
Bologna
Benevento
1
1
|
12.02.2021 20:45 | Bologna | 1 : 1 | Benevento |
12.02
16:30
Partizan
Novi Pazar
4
1
|
12.02.2021 16:30 | Partizan | 4 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
12.02
14:30
Napredak
Javor Matis
1
1
|
12.02.2021 14:30 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Javor Matis | |||||
12.02
18:30
Čukarički
Vojvodina
3
3
|
12.02.2021 18:30 | Čukarički | 3 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
12.02
14:30
TSC
Rad
0
0
|
12.02.2021 14:30 | TSC | 0 : 0 | Rad | |||||
12.02
14:30
Proleter
Zlatibor
2
2
|
12.02.2021 14:30 | Proleter | 2 : 2 | Zlatibor | |||||
12.02
14:30
Spartak ŽK
OFK Bačka
1
0
|
12.02.2021 14:30 | Spartak ŽK | 1 : 0 | OFK Bačka |
12.02
18:30
Jablanica
Radnik
107
102
|
12.02.2021 18:30 | Jablanica | 107 : 102 | Radnik |
12.02
19:00
Požarevac
Zlatar
82
79
|
12.02.2021 19:00 | Požarevac | 82 : 79 | Zlatar |
12.02
19:00
Žarkovo
Borac 2015
70
80
|
12.02.2021 19:00 | Žarkovo | 70 : 80 | Borac 2015 |
12.02
21:20
Flash
Surčin
76
63
|
12.02.2021 21:20 | Flash | 76 : 63 | Surčin | |||||
12.02
21:20
Zvezdara
IBC
69
61
|
12.02.2021 21:20 | Zvezdara | 69 : 61 | IBC | |||||
12.02
22:00
ABBA
Ras
75
58
|
12.02.2021 22:00 | ABBA | 75 : 58 | Ras |
12.02
18:00
Sloboda
Kolubara LA 2003
92
67
|
12.02.2021 18:00 | Sloboda | 92 : 67 | Kolubara LA 2003 |
12.02
18:30
Sivac
Jedinstvo
57
43
|
12.02.2021 18:30 | Sivac | 57 : 43 | Jedinstvo |
12.02
18:00
I Come To Play Budućnost
Konstantin
56
67
|
12.02.2021 18:00 | I Come To Play Budućnost | 56 : 67 | Konstantin |
12.02
18:00
Spartak (S)
Crvena zvezda
3
1
|
12.02.2021 18:00 | Spartak (S) | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
12.02
19:00
Ribnica
Mladi radnik
3
2
|
12.02.2021 19:00 | Ribnica | 3 : 2 | Mladi radnik |
12.02
17:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Smederevo Carina
3
1
|
12.02.2021 17:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 3 : 1 | Smederevo Carina |
12.02
Carina
Rudar
3
0
|
12.02.2021 | Carina | 3 : 0 | Rudar |
12.02
18:30
Crvena zvezda
Srem
3
1
|
12.02.2021 18:30 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | Srem | |||||
12.02
20:00
Klek
TENT
0
3
|
12.02.2021 20:00 | Klek | 0 : 3 | TENT |
12.02
20:30
Lavovi BP
Sivac 69
19
32
|
12.02.2021 20:30 | Lavovi BP | 19 : 32 | Sivac 69 |
12.02
19:00
Ekonomac
FON
1
7
|
12.02.2021 19:00 | Ekonomac | 1 : 7 | FON |
12.02
18:30
Zufo
Bečej 2003
3
4
|
12.02.2021 18:30 | Zufo | 3 : 4 | Bečej 2003 | |||||
12.02
21:00
Tisa
Ivanjica
2
4
|
12.02.2021 21:00 | Tisa | 2 : 4 | Ivanjica | |||||
12.02
20:00
Forum
Jastrebac
5
2
|
12.02.2021 20:00 | Forum | 5 : 2 | Jastrebac | |||||
12.02
19:00
Metalac Kolorado
Loznica Grad 2018
1
2
|
12.02.2021 19:00 | Metalac Kolorado | 1 : 2 | Loznica Grad 2018 |