XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 51 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 17 Februar 2021

Fudbal

17.02.2021 16:00 Novi Pazar 3 : 1 Radnički (N)
17.02.2021 Crvena zvezda : Mačva
17.02.2021 18:00 Metalac 3 : 0 Spartak ŽK
17.02.2021 16:00 OFK Bačka 0 : 2 Proleter
17.02.2021 16:00 Vojvodina 2 : 0 Voždovac
17.02.2021 13:00 Inđija 1 : 0 Mladost (L)
17.02.2021 16:00 Radnik 2 : 1 Napredak
17.02.2021 13:00 Javor Matis 0 : 1 Partizan
17.02.2021 20:45 AFC Bournemouth 1 : 0 Rotherham United
17.02.2021 20:45 Barnsley 2 : 1 Blackburn Rovers
17.02.2021 20:00 Coventry City 0 : 2 Norwich City
17.02.2021 20:00 Millwall 2 : 0 Birmingham City
17.02.2021 20:00 Queens Park Rangers 2 : 1 Brentford
17.02.2021 20:00 Swansea City 1 : 0 Nottingham Forest
17.02.2021 19:00 Levante 1 : 1 Atletico Madrid
17.02.2021 21:00 Porto 2 : 1 Juventus
17.02.2021 21:00 Sevilla 2 : 3 Borussia Dortmund

Košarka

17.02.2021 18:05 Crvena zvezda MTS 83 : 63 Borac
17.02.2021 20:30 Omladinac 77 : 85 Futog
17.02.2021 19:00 Topola 84 : 68 I Came To Play
17.02.2021 19:00 Nova Pazova 68 : 82 Hercegovac
17.02.2021 16:30 Železničar 80 : 71 Stara Pazova
17.02.2021 21:00 Marina 82 : 75 Sivac
17.02.2021 21:00 Sloven 85 : 67 Ru koš
17.02.2021 18:00 Mladost 68 : 72 Sloga (P)
17.02.2021 13:30 Hisar 55 : 56 Srem

Odbojka

17.02.2021 18:00 Metalac Takovo 3 : 0 Železničar
17.02.2021 20:00 Dubočica 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (SP)
17.02.2021 16:00 Smederevo Carina 1 : 3 VGSK
17.02.2021 19:00 Klek Srbijašume 3 : 0 VA 014 Bauwesen
17.02.2021 19:00 Spartak (LJ) 3 : 2 Karađorđe
17.02.2021 20:00 Toplički Vitezovi 3 : 2 Bečej
17.02.2021 17:00 Kosovska Mitrovica 3 : 0 Futog
17.02.2021 20:00 Kulpin 3 : 0 Partizan
1/2 Finala
17.02.2021 19:00 TENT 1 : 3 Železničar
17.02.2021 20:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Radnički Blasters
17.02.2021 20:00 Srbijanka 014 0 : 3 Omladinac
17.02.2021 19:00 Vranje 3 : 1 Takovo Zvezda Helios
17.02.2021 19:00 Smederevo 3 : 1 Spartak
17.02.2021 17:00 Roda 0 : 3 Inđija
17.02.2021 14:30 FOK 0 : 3 Valjevo
17.02.2021 20:00 Zlatibor 1 : 3 AS Batajnica

Rukomet

17.02.2021 18:00 Banatski Karlovac 36 : 32 Mladost (BJ)
17.02.2021 19:30 Metalac 31 : 22 Naftagas
1/4 Finala
17.02.2021 18:00 Bor RTB 33 : 32 Medicinar
17.02.2021 19:30 Vojvodina 23 : 40 Jagodina
17.02.2021 19:30 Železničar 23 : 24 Bekament BB
17.02.2021 19:30 SPD Radnički 32 : 36 Naisa

Futsal

17.02.2021 18:00 SFU Leposavić 7 : 4 Kosjerić
17.02.2021 17:00 Zlatibor 16 : 4 Zenon
17.02.2021 20:30 Olimp 3 : 3 OŠ Karađorđe 2015