XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 171 utakmica za dan
Subota, 27 Februar 2021

Fudbal

27.02.2021 14:00 Novi Pazar : Mačva
27.02.2021 14:00 Radnički (N) : Spartak ŽK
27.02.2021 16:05 Metalac : TSC
27.02.2021 14:00 OFK Bačka : Čukarički
27.02.2021 16:05 Zlatibor : Voždovac
27.02.2021 16:05 Rad : Mladost (L)
27.02.2021 14:00 Radnik : Javor Matis
27.02.2021 13:00 Loznica : Trayal
27.02.2021 13:00 Radnički 1923 : GFK Dubočica
27.02.2021 17:00 Zrinjski : Krupa
27.02.2021 15:00 Borac : Olimpik
27.02.2021 13:30 Radnik : Velež
27.02.2021 13:00 Budućnost (P) : Jedinstvo (P)
27.02.2021 13:00 SFS Borac : Kablovi
27.02.2021 13:00 Pčinja : Dunav
27.02.2021 13:00 Trstenik PPT : OFK Sinđelić
27.02.2021 18:30 Leeds United : Aston Villa
27.02.2021 13:30 Manchester City : West Ham United
27.02.2021 21:00 Newcastle United : Wolverhampton
27.02.2021 16:00 West Bromwich Albion : Brighton
27.02.2021 13:30 AFC Bournemouth : Watford
27.02.2021 16:00 Barnsley : Millwall
27.02.2021 16:00 Birmingham City : Queens Park Rangers
27.02.2021 16:00 Blackburn Rovers : Coventry City
27.02.2021 16:00 Brentford : Stoke City
27.02.2021 16:00 Luton Town : Sheffield Wednesday
27.02.2021 16:00 Middlesbrough : Cardiff City
27.02.2021 16:00 Preston North End : Huddersfield Town
27.02.2021 16:00 Rotherham United : Reading
27.02.2021 16:00 Swansea City : Bristol City
27.02.2021 18:30 Deportivo Alavés : Osasuna
27.02.2021 14:00 Eibar : Huesca
27.02.2021 21:00 Getafe : Valencia
27.02.2021 16:15 Sevilla : Barcelona
27.02.2021 15:30 Bayern : Köln
27.02.2021 15:30 Borussia Dortmund : Arminia
27.02.2021 18:30 RB Leipzig : Borussia M'gladbach
27.02.2021 15:30 Wolfsburg : Hertha BSC
27.02.2021 15:30 Stuttgart : Schalke 04
27.02.2021 13:00 Bordeaux : Metz
27.02.2021 17:00 Dijon : PSG
27.02.2021 20:45 Hellas Verona : Juventus
27.02.2021 18:00 Bologna : Lazio
27.02.2021 15:00 Spezia : Parma
27.02.2021 18:00 Sloga : Mašinac Trejs

Košarka

27.02.2021 18:00 Sloboda : OKK Novi Pazar
27.02.2021 17:00 Zadar : Partizan NIS
27.02.2021 19:00 Cedevita Olimpija : FMP
27.02.2021 16:30 Zdravlje Leskovac : Slodes
27.02.2021 14:30 Fair Play : Proleter Naftagas
27.02.2021 18:00 Klik : Borac Zemun
27.02.2021 18:00 Sveti Đorđe : Mladost (SP)
27.02.2021 19:00 BKK Radnički : Bor RTB
27.02.2021 20:00 Rtanj : Mladost Vesna
27.02.2021 18:00 Zekas 75 : Student BB
27.02.2021 13:00 Smederevo 1953 : Crnokosa
27.02.2021 13:30 Sloga Elite : Priboj
27.02.2021 14:30 Radnički 1950 : Loznica
27.02.2021 16:30 Jagodina : M015
27.02.2021 18:00 Beko : Žitko Basket
27.02.2021 20:00 Žarkovo : Radnički (O)
27.02.2021 16:45 Trijumf : Kuršumlija
27.02.2021 16:00 Hajduk Veljko : OKK Sokobanja
27.02.2021 13:00 Šabac : Radnički
27.02.2021 19:30 Železničar : Mix
27.02.2021 14:30 Sevojno : Mladost
27.02.2021 14:15 Mileševac : Morava
27.02.2021 21:00 Play off : Užice
27.02.2021 16:30 SPD Radnički : Kraljevo
27.02.2021 15:30 Vrbas Medela : Partizan 1953
27.02.2021 17:00 Radivoj Korać : Student
27.02.2021 17:00 Mileševka : Topolčanka
27.02.2021 16:30 Sloga : Proleter
27.02.2021 14:30 Sistem 2000 : Radnički (B)
27.02.2021 17:00 Vršac : Srem
27.02.2021 19:00 Čelarevo : Delfin
27.02.2021 18:00 Stara Pazova : Duga 2
27.02.2021 17:00 Radnički 2016 : Bagdala
27.02.2021 12:30 Marinos : Konstantin
27.02.2021 12:00 SPD Radnički : Star
27.02.2021 16:00 Partizan NIS : Borac
27.02.2021 18:30 Crvena zvezda Kombank : Novosadska ŽKA
27.02.2021 18:30 SPD Radnički d.o.o : Radivoj Korać

Odbojka

27.02.2021 15:00 Niš : Partizan Soccer
27.02.2021 15:00 Spartak (S) : Mladi radnik
27.02.2021 18:00 Vojvodina NS Seme : Radnički
27.02.2021 19:00 Metalac Takovo : Borac (P)
27.02.2021 20:00 Novi Sad Maneks : VGSK
27.02.2021 19:00 Smederevo Carina : Karađorđe
27.02.2021 18:00 Šumadija : Futog
27.02.2021 11:00 Ribnica 2 : Napredak 037
27.02.2021 19:00 FAP Livnica : Tutin 020
27.02.2021 19:00 Gračac : Partizan
27.02.2021 14:00 Hajduk Veljko : Pirot
27.02.2021 20:00 Vranje : Desetka
27.02.2021 15:45 As : Lucky Star
27.02.2021 17:00 Fortuna Plus : Radnički (K) 2
27.02.2021 13:10 Roda : Karađorđe 2
27.02.2021 19:00 Sombor : Mladost (NP)
27.02.2021 19:00 Kikinda : Vest
27.02.2021 14:00 Timok : Hajduk Veljko 2
27.02.2021 18:00 Ub : Beograd
27.02.2021 17:00 Partizan Soccer : Železničar
27.02.2021 15:30 Radnički Blasters : Takovo Zvezda Helios
27.02.2021 17:00 Srbijanka 014 : Spartak
27.02.2021 18:00 Vranje : Inđija
27.02.2021 16:00 Smederevo : Novi Sad
27.02.2021 20:00 FOK : Radnički (K)
27.02.2021 18:00 Panonija : Ivanjica
27.02.2021 18:00 Smeč 5 : Gimnazijalac
27.02.2021 12:00 Student : Stampedo
27.02.2021 17:00 Panda : Leskovac 98
27.02.2021 17:00 Majdanpek FBC : Milenijum
27.02.2021 17:00 Sokolica : Borac
27.02.2021 17:00 Sloga 2016 : Avala
27.02.2021 19:00 Lazarevac : Ribnica
27.02.2021 18:00 Partizan : Odbojka 013
27.02.2021 14:30 Lavice 07 : Futog West
27.02.2021 16:00 Volley Stars : NS Volej Team
27.02.2021 17:00 Futog : Bagljaš 023
27.02.2021 15:00 Star : Srem 2
27.02.2021 19:00 Volejbor-Tim : Knjaževac 2
27.02.2021 12:00 Timok : Zaječar 2
27.02.2021 17:00 Ozren : Viner
27.02.2021 18:30 Kolubara : Mladenovac
27.02.2021 18:30 AS : Blok Aut
27.02.2021 18:30 Imlek : Obilić
27.02.2021 18:30 Železničar : Crnjanski

Rukomet

27.02.2021 18:00 Dubočica 54 : Rudar
27.02.2021 18:00 Dinamo : Radnički
27.02.2021 18:00 Spartak : Obilić
27.02.2021 18:00 Morava : Jedinstvo
27.02.2021 18:00 Vrbas Petrol : Smederevo
27.02.2021 19:00 Jugović : Voždovac 2012
27.02.2021 19:00 Inđija : Mačva
27.02.2021 19:00 Kuršumlija : Zlatar
27.02.2021 19:00 Vranje 1957 : Hajduk Veljko
27.02.2021 18:00 Topličanin : Mokra Gora
27.02.2021 20:00 Crvena zvezda : Hercegovina
27.02.2021 19:00 Sinđelić : Radnički (O)
27.02.2021 14:00 Jagodina 2 : Radnički
27.02.2021 18:00 Lokomotiva : Mladi radnik
27.02.2021 15:30 Šamot 65 2 : Jedinstvo 1974
27.02.2021 18:00 Radnički : Senta
27.02.2021 17:45 Eurofarm Pelister : Tatran Prešov
27.02.2021 20:15 Motor Zaporozhye : Vardar 1961
27.02.2021 19:00 Jagodina : Vojvodina
27.02.2021 18:00 Zaječar 1949 : Mladi radnik
27.02.2021 19:30 Mladost : SPD Radnički
27.02.2021 Srem : Crvena zvezda
27.02.2021 Topličanin : Žitorađa
27.02.2021 Kučevo : Petrovaradin
27.02.2021 Kikinda : Junior
27.02.2021 Beograd : ORK Beograd
27.02.2021 Sloga : Pančevo

Vaterpolo

27.02.2021 21:00 Stari Grad : Nais
27.02.2021 18:00 Vojvodina : Zemun
27.02.2021 20:45 Taš : Valjevo
27.02.2021 19:00 Proleter : Valis
27.02.2021 19:30 Banja Luka : Vračar
27.02.2021 11:00 Spartak : Senta Jordo

Futsal

27.02.2021 18:00 Bečej 2003 : SAS
27.02.2021 18:30 Banjica : Ivanjica
27.02.2021 18:00 Solunac : Student
27.02.2021 14:20 Futsal Bjankoneri : Borac
27.02.2021 Timok : Aleksinac 2015
27.02.2021 18:00 Zlatibor : Flash
27.02.2021 20:30 Bezbednost 192 : Kareli
27.02.2021 21:00 MB Namenska : Euro-lider
27.02.2021 17:30 Babušnica 2011 : Brđanka
27.02.2021 Temnić : Bor