05.11
18:55
Roma
CFR Cluj
5
0
|
05.11.2020 18:55 | Roma | 5 : 0 | CFR Cluj | |||||
05.11
21:00
Young Boys
CSKA Sofia
3
0
|
05.11.2020 21:00 | Young Boys | 3 : 0 | CSKA Sofia |
05.11
18:55
Rapid Wien
Dundalk
4
3
|
05.11.2020 18:55 | Rapid Wien | 4 : 3 | Dundalk | |||||
05.11
21:00
Arsenal
Molde
4
1
|
05.11.2020 21:00 | Arsenal | 4 : 1 | Molde |
05.11
18:55
Slavia Praha
Nice
3
2
|
05.11.2020 18:55 | Slavia Praha | 3 : 2 | Nice | |||||
05.11
18:55
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Bayer Leverkusen
2
4
|
05.11.2020 18:55 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 : 4 | Bayer Leverkusen |
05.11
18:55
Benfica
Rangers
3
3
|
05.11.2020 18:55 | Benfica | 3 : 3 | Rangers | |||||
05.11
18:55
Lech Poznań
Standard Liège
3
1
|
05.11.2020 18:55 | Lech Poznań | 3 : 1 | Standard Liège |
05.11
18:55
PAOK
PSV
4
1
|
05.11.2020 18:55 | PAOK | 4 : 1 | PSV | |||||
05.11
18:55
Omonia Nicosia
Granada
0
2
|
05.11.2020 18:55 | Omonia Nicosia | 0 : 2 | Granada |
05.11
18:55
Rijeka
Napoli
1
2
|
05.11.2020 18:55 | Rijeka | 1 : 2 | Napoli | |||||
05.11
18:55
Real Sociedad
AZ
1
0
|
05.11.2020 18:55 | Real Sociedad | 1 : 0 | AZ |
05.11
21:00
Leicester City
Sporting Braga
4
0
|
05.11.2020 21:00 | Leicester City | 4 : 0 | Sporting Braga | |||||
05.11
21:00
Zorya
AEK Athens
1
4
|
05.11.2020 21:00 | Zorya | 1 : 4 | AEK Athens |
05.11
21:00
Celtic
Sparta Praha
1
4
|
05.11.2020 21:00 | Celtic | 1 : 4 | Sparta Praha | |||||
05.11
21:00
Milan
Lille
0
3
|
05.11.2020 21:00 | Milan | 0 : 3 | Lille |
05.11
18:55
Sivasspor
Qarabag
2
0
|
05.11.2020 18:55 | Sivasspor | 2 : 0 | Qarabag | |||||
05.11
22:10
Villarreal
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4
0
|
05.11.2020 22:10 | Villarreal | 4 : 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv |
05.11
18:55
Ludogorets
Tottenham Hotspur
1
3
|
05.11.2020 18:55 | Ludogorets | 1 : 3 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||
05.11
21:00
Antwerp
LASK
0
1
|
05.11.2020 21:00 | Antwerp | 0 : 1 | LASK |
05.11
21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Wolfsberger AC
1
0
|
05.11.2020 21:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 : 0 | Wolfsberger AC | |||||
05.11
21:00
Feyenoord
CSKA Moscow
3
1
|
05.11.2020 21:00 | Feyenoord | 3 : 1 | CSKA Moscow |
05.11
21:00
Crvena zvezda
Gent
2
1
|
05.11.2020 21:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Gent | |||||
05.11
21:00
Hoffenheim
Slovan Liberec
5
0
|
05.11.2020 21:00 | Hoffenheim | 5 : 0 | Slovan Liberec |
05.11
10:00
Brodarac 2
BASK
0
4
|
05.11.2020 10:00 | Brodarac 2 | 0 : 4 | BASK |
05.11
11:00
Zabrežje
Budućnost
9
0
|
05.11.2020 11:00 | Zabrežje | 9 : 0 | Budućnost |
05.11
14:30
PKB
Policajac
1
4
|
05.11.2020 14:30 | PKB | 1 : 4 | Policajac | |||||
05.11
14:30
Kosovo i Metohija
BASK
5
2
|
05.11.2020 14:30 | Kosovo i Metohija | 5 : 2 | BASK |
05.11
15:00
Veterani 78
Peks
5
0
|
05.11.2020 15:00 | Veterani 78 | 5 : 0 | Peks |
05.11
19:30
Marina
Senta
64
56
|
05.11.2020 19:30 | Marina | 64 : 56 | Senta |
05.11
18:00
Zenit Petersburg
Olympiacos
66
75
|
05.11.2020 18:00 | Zenit Petersburg | 66 : 75 | Olympiacos | |||||
05.11
18:30
Anadolu Efes
Maccabi
91
89
|
05.11.2020 18:30 | Anadolu Efes | 91 : 89 | Maccabi | |||||
05.11
19:00
Alba Berlin
Barcelona
67
103
|
05.11.2020 19:00 | Alba Berlin | 67 : 103 | Barcelona | |||||
05.11
20:30
Baskonia
Lyon-Villeurbanne
86
88
|
05.11.2020 20:30 | Baskonia | 86 : 88 | Lyon-Villeurbanne |
05.11
19:30
Sloga
Sloboda
67
73
|
05.11.2020 19:30 | Sloga | 67 : 73 | Sloboda | |||||
05.11
18:00
Vršac
Mladost
73
84
|
05.11.2020 18:00 | Vršac | 73 : 84 | Mladost |
05.11
18:30
Crvena zvezda Kombank
Vojvodina 021
73
75
|
05.11.2020 18:30 | Crvena zvezda Kombank | 73 : 75 | Vojvodina 021 | |||||
05.11
15:00
Art Basket
Student
68
64
|
05.11.2020 15:00 | Art Basket | 68 : 64 | Student |
05.11
19:30
Mokrin
Ravangrad
19
13
|
05.11.2020 19:30 | Mokrin | 19 : 13 | Ravangrad |