28.09
18:45
Fulham
Aston Villa
0
3
|
28.09.2020 18:45 | Fulham | 0 : 3 | Aston Villa | |||||
28.09
21:00
Liverpool
Arsenal
3
1
|
28.09.2020 21:00 | Liverpool | 3 : 1 | Arsenal |
28.09
20:45
Bologna
Parma
4
1
|
28.09.2020 20:45 | Bologna | 4 : 1 | Parma |
28.09
18:00
Partizan
OFK Bačka
2
1
|
28.09.2020 18:00 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | OFK Bačka | |||||
28.09
16:00
Inđija
Vojvodina
0
2
|
28.09.2020 16:00 | Inđija | 0 : 2 | Vojvodina |
28.09
16:00
GFK Dubočica
Trayal
1
0
|
28.09.2020 16:00 | GFK Dubočica | 1 : 0 | Trayal |
28.09
13:00
Sinđelić
RFK Grafičar
0
4
|
28.09.2020 13:00 | Sinđelić | 0 : 4 | RFK Grafičar |
28.09
10:00
IMT
BSK 1925
7
0
|
28.09.2020 10:00 | IMT | 7 : 0 | BSK 1925 | |||||
28.09
11:00
Studenski grad
Radnički (O)
9
2
|
28.09.2020 11:00 | Studenski grad | 9 : 2 | Radnički (O) |
28.09
11:00
Rakovica
BASK
0
2
|
28.09.2020 11:00 | Rakovica | 0 : 2 | BASK |
28.09
10:00
Bajša
Bačka 1901
1
2
|
28.09.2020 10:00 | Bajša | 1 : 2 | Bačka 1901 |
28.09
09:00
OLE
DIF
4
1
|
28.09.2020 09:00 | OLE | 4 : 1 | DIF |
28.09
17:30
Selevac
Crvena zvezda
3
4
|
28.09.2020 17:30 | Selevac | 3 : 4 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
28.09
17:30
Železničar
Sloboda
3
5
|
28.09.2020 17:30 | Železničar | 3 : 5 | Sloboda | |||||
28.09
17:30
Medicinar
Vučak
2
6
|
28.09.2020 17:30 | Medicinar | 2 : 6 | Vučak | |||||
28.09
17:30
Smederevo
Kolonija
1
1
|
28.09.2020 17:30 | Smederevo | 1 : 1 | Kolonija |
28.09
17:30
Omladinac
BSK
2
0
|
28.09.2020 17:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | BSK | |||||
28.09
17:30
Dunav Osiguranje
Drugovac
3
0
|
28.09.2020 17:30 | Dunav Osiguranje | 3 : 0 | Drugovac | |||||
28.09
17:30
Mihajlovac
Borac
3
5
|
28.09.2020 17:30 | Mihajlovac | 3 : 5 | Borac | |||||
28.09
17:30
Podunavac
Drugari
3
2
|
28.09.2020 17:30 | Podunavac | 3 : 2 | Drugari |
28.09
16:30
Resnik
Beograd
0
5
|
28.09.2020 16:30 | Resnik | 0 : 5 | Beograd | |||||
28.09
16:30
Brodarac
Plavi 2000
3
2
|
28.09.2020 16:30 | Brodarac | 3 : 2 | Plavi 2000 | |||||
28.09
16:30
Dunav
BASK
1
1
|
28.09.2020 16:30 | Dunav | 1 : 1 | BASK |
28.09
16:30
Rekreativo
Belo Polje
6
0
|
28.09.2020 16:30 | Rekreativo | 6 : 0 | Belo Polje | |||||
28.09
16:30
GSP Polet
Bubamara 2010
4
3
|
28.09.2020 16:30 | GSP Polet | 4 : 3 | Bubamara 2010 | |||||
28.09
18:00
Adanex
TENT 1994
3
0
|
28.09.2020 18:00 | Adanex | 3 : 0 | TENT 1994 | |||||
28.09
18:00
Šećeranac
Duga
3
1
|
28.09.2020 18:00 | Šećeranac | 3 : 1 | Duga | |||||
28.09
16:30
Budućnost
Kovilovo
2
4
|
28.09.2020 16:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 4 | Kovilovo | |||||
28.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Hajduk
3
1
|
28.09.2020 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
28.09
16:30
Borac
Boleč
0
1
|
28.09.2020 16:30 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Boleč |
28.09
16:30
Radnički (O)
Železnik
2
2
|
28.09.2020 16:30 | Radnički (O) | 2 : 2 | Železnik | |||||
28.09
16:30
Torlak
Dunavac
5
1
|
28.09.2020 16:30 | Torlak | 5 : 1 | Dunavac | |||||
28.09
16:30
Rušanj
Slavija
0
3
|
28.09.2020 16:30 | Rušanj | 0 : 3 | Slavija | |||||
28.09
16:30
Leštane
BSV
1
2
|
28.09.2020 16:30 | Leštane | 1 : 2 | BSV | |||||
28.09
16:30
Sremčica
Zvezdara
1
6
|
28.09.2020 16:30 | Sremčica | 1 : 6 | Zvezdara |
28.09
16:30
ŠF Rosenborg
Radnički PDM
0
3
|
28.09.2020 16:30 | ŠF Rosenborg | 0 : 3 | Radnički PDM | |||||
28.09
18:30
Old Tajmeri
Pola pola
5
3
|
28.09.2020 18:30 | Old Tajmeri | 5 : 3 | Pola pola | |||||
28.09
16:30
Soccer
Kaučosi
1
2
|
28.09.2020 16:30 | Soccer | 1 : 2 | Kaučosi | |||||
28.09
16:30
13. Maj
Vrčin
1
3
|
28.09.2020 16:30 | 13. Maj | 1 : 3 | Vrčin | |||||
28.09
16:30
Palilulac
Kaluđerica
2
3
|
28.09.2020 16:30 | Palilulac | 2 : 3 | Kaluđerica |
28.09
17:30
Rakovica
Umka
1
0
|
28.09.2020 17:30 | Rakovica | 1 : 0 | Umka | |||||
28.09
16:30
Minel
Lokomotiva
2
0
|
28.09.2020 16:30 | Minel | 2 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
28.09
16:30
Beljina
Republički organi
4
0
|
28.09.2020 16:30 | Beljina | 4 : 0 | Republički organi | |||||
28.09
16:30
Krajišnik
Lavirint Company
1
1
|
28.09.2020 16:30 | Krajišnik | 1 : 1 | Lavirint Company | |||||
28.09
16:30
Obrenovac
Posavina
1
0
|
28.09.2020 16:30 | Obrenovac | 1 : 0 | Posavina |
28.09
21:00
ŽAK Junior
Spartak
6
3
|
28.09.2020 21:00 | ŽAK Junior | 6 : 3 | Spartak |
28.09
21:00
Bečej 2003
Zufo
5
1
|
28.09.2020 21:00 | Bečej 2003 | 5 : 1 | Zufo |