XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 523 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 5 Maj 2013

Fudbal

05.05.2013 16:30 Bane 1 : 3 Polet (LJ)
05.05.2013 16:30 Vujić Valjevo 2 : 3 Rudar
05.05.2013 16:30 Šumadija (A) 1 : 1 Radnički Stobeks
05.05.2013 16:30 Jasenica 1911 1 : 0 Sloboda (Č)
05.05.2013 16:30 Krušik 2 : 0 Pobeda
05.05.2013 11:00 Sloga (PM) 2 : 0 Železničar
05.05.2013 16:30 Mladi radnik 2 : 1 Seljak
05.05.2013 16:30 Partizan (BB) 1 : 1 Mačva
05.05.2013 16:30 Tekstilac 3 : 0 Radnički (S)
05.05.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo (SP) 0 : 3 Dinamo
05.05.2013 16:30 ČSK Pivara 5 : 1 Senta
05.05.2013 16:30 Radnički (Š) 2 : 4 Dolina
05.05.2013 17:30 BASK 6 : 0 Hajduk
05.05.2013 17:30 Kovačevac 2 : 0 Balkan
05.05.2013 17:30 Radnički 1 : 0 Železnik
05.05.2013 17:30 Srem 5 : 0 Turbina
05.05.2013 17:30 Dorćol 2 : 3 Budućnost
05.05.2013 17:30 Sopot 2 : 1 Zemun
05.05.2013 17:30 PKB 3 : 0 Žarkovo
05.05.2013 10:00 Sindjelić 0 : 2 Šumadija
05.05.2013 16:00 Slavija 4 : 2 Metalac
05.05.2013 16:00 Prijevor 1 : 0 Trepča
05.05.2013 16:00 Jošanica ND 2011 3 : 2 Tutin
05.05.2013 16:00 Omladinac (Z) 0 : 2 Vodojaža
05.05.2013 16:00 Sloboda (G) 2 : 1 Takovo
05.05.2013 16:30 Obilić 2 : 1 Šumadinac 1913
05.05.2013 16:30 Crvena zvezda 0 : 3 Udarnik
05.05.2013 16:30 Mladi radnik 4 : 2 Borac
05.05.2013 16:30 Šapine 4 : 2 VGSK
05.05.2013 16:30 Karađorđe (T) 4 : 1 Zvižd
05.05.2013 16:00 Miloš Pocerac 3 : 2 Borac (Š)
05.05.2013 16:00 GP Zlatibor 2 : 2 Sloga (BB)
05.05.2013 16:00 Ribnica 1 : 0 Radnički (V)
05.05.2013 16:30 Borac 1 : 0 Sloboda
05.05.2013 10:00 Index 1 : 0 Omladinac
05.05.2013 16:30 Budućnost 2 : 2 Borac
05.05.2013 17:30 Resnik 3 : 2 Vinča
05.05.2013 17:30 Posavac 1 : 3 Železničar
05.05.2013 10:00 Grafičar 2 : 0 Palilulac
05.05.2013 17:30 Sremčica 1 : 1 IMR
05.05.2013 17:00 Ibar 2 : 1 Pazar Juniors 2011
05.05.2013 17:00 Braća Vuković 3 : 0 Radnik
05.05.2013 17:00 Ribnica 3 : 1 Polet
05.05.2013 17:00 Budućnost 0 : 1 Mataruge
05.05.2013 17:00 Vrnjci 0 : 1 Rudar
05.05.2013 17:00 Borac 1 : 1 Radnički
05.05.2013 16:30 Šumadinac 0 : 1 Partizan
05.05.2013 16:30 Jadran 1 : 5 Šumadija
05.05.2013 16:30 Budućnost 4 : 1 Kolonija
05.05.2013 16:30 Ćava 3 : 2 Erdoglija 1931
05.05.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Korićani
05.05.2013 16:30 Arsenal 7 : 0 Sloga
05.05.2013 16:30 Seljak 2 : 0 Vinogradi DB
05.05.2013 16:00 Vujan 2 : 0 Kotraža Franc Komerc
05.05.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo (GG) 2 : 3 Miokovci
05.05.2013 16:00 Morava 1 : 4 Jedinstvo (K)
05.05.2013 16:00 Ovčar 1 : 0 Mladost
05.05.2013 16:00 Brezak 0 : 2 Dragačevo
05.05.2013 16:00 Napredak 3 : 2 Lunjevica
05.05.2013 16:00 Spartak 4 : 1 FK Rudar Bresnica 1927
05.05.2013 16:00 Mlava 7 : 1 Mladi Borac
05.05.2013 16:00 Petar Dobrnjac 3 : 0 Sloga (D)
05.05.2013 16:00 Napredak 1 : 1 Vihor
05.05.2013 16:00 Integral 1 : 1 Omladinac
05.05.2013 11:00 Železničar 1 : 3 Bresje Superior
05.05.2013 16:00 Napredak 3 : 0 Šumadija
05.05.2013 16:00 Proleter 1 : 2 Glavaš
05.05.2013 16:00 Borac 4 : 0 Osipaonica
05.05.2013 16:00 Polet 4 : 1 Selevac
05.05.2013 16:00 Šumadinac 0 : 1 Pobeda
05.05.2013 16:00 Budućnost 0 : 0 Sloboda
05.05.2013 16:00 Omladinac 3 : 0 Radnik
05.05.2013 16:00 Aranđelovac 4 : 2 Banja
05.05.2013 16:00 Partizan 1 : 1 Šumadija
05.05.2013 10:00 Šumadinac 2 : 0 Vinča
05.05.2013 17:00 Provo 3 : 1 Antimon
05.05.2013 17:00 Mladost (DD) 2 : 0 Podrinje
05.05.2013 17:00 Radjevac 2 : 1 Lipolist
05.05.2013 17:00 Drina 3 : 3 Mladost (P)
05.05.2013 17:00 Hajduk Stanko 0 : 1 Mladi Borac
05.05.2013 16:00 Trlić 4 : 2 Ribnikar
05.05.2013 16:00 OFK Divci 1 : 4 Zadrugar
05.05.2013 16:00 Tešnjar 2 : 0 Polet
05.05.2013 16:00 Vrujci 0 : 2 Brezovica
05.05.2013 16:30 Palilula 4 : 0 Zemljoradnik
05.05.2013 16:30 Radnički 1947 (Č) 4 : 2 Rasovača
05.05.2013 16:30 Rutevac 2 : 0 Radnički 1924 (K)
05.05.2013 16:30 Rad 3 : 0 Bukovik
05.05.2013 16:30 Morava 2 : 2 Naša krila 1936
05.05.2013 15:30 Kondiva 1 : 3 Alakince
05.05.2013 15:30 Mladost (B) 2 : 2 Nebeski Andjeli
05.05.2013 15:30 Ternoci 5 : 0 Levosoje
05.05.2013 15:30 As 0 : 3 Morava
05.05.2013 15:30 Vranjska Banja 1 : 1 Mladost (S)
05.05.2013 16:30 Svetlost 2 : 1 Borac
05.05.2013 16:30 Dobrič 1 : 1 Polet
05.05.2013 16:30 Pobeda 1 : 4 Kosanica
05.05.2013 16:30 Kosovac 2 : 2 Trbunje
05.05.2013 16:30 Dunđerski 8 : 0 Omladinac
05.05.2013 16:30 Sloboda 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
05.05.2013 16:30 Crvena zastava 1 : 3 Mladost
05.05.2013 16:30 Budućnost 3 : 0 Budućnost
05.05.2013 16:30 Rudar 2 : 3 Vrtište
05.05.2013 16:30 Morava 2 : 1 Brzi Brod
05.05.2013 16:30 Plantaža 1 : 0 Mladi Borac
05.05.2013 16:30 Čekmin 1 : 3 Šumadija
05.05.2013 16:30 Sloga 2 : 3 Budućnost
05.05.2013 14:00 Jedinstvo (GS) 1 : 1 Mladost
05.05.2013 17:00 Trajal 1 : 0 Jasika
05.05.2013 17:00 Trudbenik 2 : 1 Jastrebac
05.05.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo 1936 3 : 0 FUD
05.05.2013 17:00 Jovan Kursula 3 : 0 Šanac
05.05.2013 17:00 Naupare 4 : 1 Gradina
05.05.2013 17:00 Čantavir 0 : 2 Tisa
05.05.2013 17:00 Preporod 1 : 2 Vinogradar
05.05.2013 17:00 Bačka (M) 1 : 1 Panonija IM Topola
05.05.2013 17:00 Bačka (P) 6 : 0 Čoka
05.05.2013 16:30 Crvena zvezda (VS) 2 : 0 Borac (A)
05.05.2013 16:30 Vojvodina (NM) 5 : 2 Radnički (S)
05.05.2013 16:30 Mladost 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
05.05.2013 16:30 OFK Gradnulica 2 : 3 Naftagas
05.05.2013 16:30 Vojvodina (P) 3 : 0 Crvena zvezda (RS)
05.05.2013 17:00 Vršac United 4 : 1 Borac
05.05.2013 17:00 Tempo 0 : 2 Vojvodina
05.05.2013 17:00 Budućnost (BB) 1 : 2 Slavija (K)
05.05.2013 17:00 Jugoslavija 0 : 1 Sloga (BNS)
05.05.2013 17:00 Dobrica 0 : 4 Polet
05.05.2013 17:00 Mladost 2 : 2 Partizan (G)
05.05.2013 17:00 Vulturul 3 : 0 BAK
05.05.2013 16:30 Omladinac (B) 0 : 3 Kordun
05.05.2013 16:30 Kula 0 : 0 Omladinac (D)
05.05.2013 16:30 Hajduk 2 : 0 Radnički
05.05.2013 16:00 Borac 2 : 2 Metalac AV
05.05.2013 16:00 TSK 6 : 0 Bačka
05.05.2013 16:00 Vrbas 4 : 0 Vojvodina
05.05.2013 10:00 Kabel 2 : 3 Tvrdjava
05.05.2013 16:00 Omladinac 0 : 3 Veternik
05.05.2013 11:00 Prva Iskra 2 : 1 Borac (O)
05.05.2013 13:00 Brodarac 3 : 0 Šumadija
05.05.2013 11:00 13. Maj 2 : 0 Rudar
05.05.2013 17:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 OFK Zabrežje
05.05.2013 10:00 Selo Mladenovac 2 : 1 Zmaj 1953
05.05.2013 10:00 Borac (L) 3 : 4 PKB Kovilovo
05.05.2013 16:30 Zvečan 3 : 0 Sočanica
05.05.2013 16:30 Rudar 3 : 0 Radnik
05.05.2013 16:30 Moša 0 : 3 Ibar
05.05.2013 Brezovica 3 : 1 Čaglavica
05.05.2013 Gračanica 1 : 3 Polet
05.05.2013 Radnički 0 : 3 Sitnica
05.05.2013 Gracko 3 : 0 Plemetina
05.05.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 3 Napredak
05.05.2013 17:00 Žiča 0 : 3 Morava(S)
05.05.2013 17:00 Morava(M) 2 : 1 Čibukovac
05.05.2013 17:00 Šumadija 2 : 3 Gruža
05.05.2013 17:00 Lazac 0 : 0 Stubal
05.05.2013 17:00 Partizan 1 : 3 Magnohrom
05.05.2013 17:00 Zvezda 0 : 0 Mlada krila
05.05.2013 16:30 OFK Bagremar 2 : 0 Hajduk
05.05.2013 16:30 Kremenac 6 : 1 Košutnjak
05.05.2013 16:30 Sloga 3 : 0 Šumarice 2008
05.05.2013 16:30 Botunje 1 : 1 21. oktobar
05.05.2013 16:30 Borac 1 : 2 Mladost Teferič
05.05.2013 16:30 Mladost 3 : 1 Kutlovo
05.05.2013 16:30 Dobrača 0 : 3 Srbija
05.05.2013 16:30 Seljak 6 : 0 Azbest
05.05.2013 16:00 Budućnost 3 : 5 Parmenac
05.05.2013 16:00 Planinac 3 : 0 Zadrugar
05.05.2013 16:00 Čačak 94 3 : 3 Rakova
05.05.2013 16:00 Malba 4 : 0 Morava
05.05.2013 16:00 Premeća 2 : 1 Strelac
05.05.2013 17:00 Brezova 1 : 1 Sloga
05.05.2013 17:00 Dedinje Junajted 3 : 1 Vrelo
05.05.2013 17:00 Gorušica 1 : 0 Prilike
05.05.2013 11:00 Jelica 0 : 1 Bjelica
05.05.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Radnički
05.05.2013 16:00 Šumadija 4 : 0 Mladi Rudar
05.05.2013 16:00 Takovski Ustanak 0 : 1 Jablanica
05.05.2013 16:00 Omladinac 0 : 1 Mladost 09
05.05.2013 16:00 Dunavac (K) 2 : 1 Basarac
05.05.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo (LJ) 2 : 3 Jedinstvo (D)
05.05.2013 16:00 RSK 10 : 0 Desine
05.05.2013 16:00 OFK Vinci 1 : 3 Napredak
05.05.2013 16:00 Rudar (K) 4 : 0 Dragoš
05.05.2013 16:00 Budućnost (V) 2 : 1 Omladinac (B)
05.05.2013 16:00 Zadrugar 1 : 1 Krilaš
05.05.2013 16:00 Rudar (S) 2 : 1 Mladost
05.05.2013 16:00 Omladinac (S) 4 : 2 Radnički
05.05.2013 16:00 Polet 3 : 0 OFK Homolje
05.05.2013 Vodice 3 : 2 Palanka
05.05.2013 Beli Orlovi 1 : 2 Proleter
05.05.2013 16:00 Kolarac 10 : 4 Slavija
05.05.2013 16:00 Vučak 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
05.05.2013 16:00 Sloga 0 : 4 SASK
05.05.2013 16:00 Skobalj 1 : 3 Budućnost
05.05.2013 16:00 Ravni Gaj 3 : 2 Badljevica
05.05.2013 16:00 Drugovac 3 : 4 Podunavac
05.05.2013 16:00 7. Jul 3 : 2 Lunjevac
05.05.2013 16:30 Karađorđe 2 : 0 Mladost
05.05.2013 16:30 Pobeda 1938 2 : 1 Omladinac
05.05.2013 16:30 Mladost MG 3 : 0 BSK
05.05.2013 16:30 Grivac 3 : 0 Crvena zvezda
05.05.2013 16:30 Pobeda 4 : 0 Sloga
05.05.2013 16:30 ŽSK 4 : 1 Bečevica
05.05.2013 16:30 Proleter 2 : 2 Maskar
05.05.2013 10:00 Trešnjevica 0 : 2 Prvi srpski ustanak
05.05.2013 16:30 Kopljari 0 : 1 Žabare
05.05.2013 11:00 B 2000 3 : 0 Mladost
05.05.2013 17:00 Mladost (B) 1 : 0 Velika Reka
05.05.2013 17:00 Hajduk 4 : 3 Jedinstvo (Z)
05.05.2013 17:00 Cerova 5 : 1 Crnča
05.05.2013 17:00 Borac (L) 7 : 0 Cer
05.05.2013 17:00 Jadar 1961 2 : 1 Stolice
05.05.2013 17:00 Sloga (K) 2 : 3 Gučevo
05.05.2013 17:00 Borac (K) 3 : 1 Studenac
05.05.2013 17:00 Napredak (MB) 3 : 0 Omladinac
05.05.2013 17:00 Milicionar 1 : 2 Duško
05.05.2013 17:00 Premijer 2 : 0 Torpedo 1924
05.05.2013 17:00 Sloboda 3 : 1 Napredak (R)
05.05.2013 17:00 Sloga 0 : 1 Majur
05.05.2013 17:00 BMR Petlovača 1 : 2 Drina
05.05.2013 17:00 Budućnost 4 : 1 Proleter
05.05.2013 17:00 Galeb 2 : 1 Mrovska
05.05.2013 17:00 Dumača 0 : 2 Dobrava
05.05.2013 17:00 OFK Jelen 1 : 0 Korman
05.05.2013 17:00 Mladost (Z) 1 : 0 Pričinović
05.05.2013 17:00 OFK Varna 4 : 1 Karađorđe
05.05.2013 17:00 Sloga 1 : 2 Pocerina
05.05.2013 17:00 Borac 3 : 2 Cerić
05.05.2013 16:00 Vrelo 3 : 1 Brgule
05.05.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Joševa
05.05.2013 16:00 Čučuge 2 : 2 Kalenić
05.05.2013 16:00 Omladinac 1 : 2 OFK Paljuvi
05.05.2013 16:00 Radnik 1 : 1 Sloga
05.05.2013 16:00 OFK Stublenica 1 : 0 Gunjevac
05.05.2013 16:00 Iskra 1 : 3 Mladost
05.05.2013 11:00 Mladi radnik 3 : 1 Milenko Pavlović
05.05.2013 16:00 Lukavac 0 : 1 Kolubara 2
05.05.2013 16:00 Polet 3 : 1 Kotešica
05.05.2013 16:00 Mladost (VK) 1 : 2 Zadrugar
05.05.2013 17:00 Savinac 6 : 0 Pobeda
05.05.2013 17:00 Luna Avijatičar 3 : 0 Trešnjica
05.05.2013 15:00 Ježevica 1 : 1 Lazarica
05.05.2013 11:00 Blagaja 0 : 1 Gorobilje
05.05.2013 16:30 Glumač 2 : 1 Dobrinjac
05.05.2013 16:30 Napredak 3 : 0 Duškovci
05.05.2013 16:30 Mladost 1954 (DM) 1 : 7 Proleter
05.05.2013 16:30 Stevan Nešticki 2 : 1 Sečanica
05.05.2013 16:30 Radnički 1936 1 : 4 Supovac
05.05.2013 16:30 Moravac 1948 3 : 0 Mladost (DK)
05.05.2013 16:30 Radnički 3 : 0 Gornje Krajince
05.05.2013 16:30 Železničar 3 : 0 Veternica 1926
05.05.2013 16:30 Marjan MB 1 : 2 Lemind 1953
05.05.2013 16:30 Sloboda 2 : 1 Kumarevo 65
05.05.2013 16:30 Navalin 6 : 1 Morava
05.05.2013 16:30 Polet 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
05.05.2013 16:30 Omladinac 4 : 0 Napredak
05.05.2013 17:00 Beli Orlovi 2 : 1 Mladost (DK)
05.05.2013 17:00 Borac 1 : 3 Rubin
05.05.2013 17:00 Mladost (T) 6 : 2 Ušće
05.05.2013 17:00 Mladi radnik 6 : 1 Omladinac
05.05.2013 17:00 Vinogradar 7 : 0 Župski biseri
05.05.2013 17:00 Gornji Stepoš 4 : 3 OFK Ribare
05.05.2013 17:00 Čitluk 1 : 1 13. April
05.05.2013 17:00 Dušan Ristić 1 : 0 Mačkovac
05.05.2013 17:00 Belović 3 : 7 Dedina
05.05.2013 17:00 Mudrakovac 1 : 0 Rasina
05.05.2013 17:00 Dvorane 1 : 4 Sloga
05.05.2013 17:00 Kapidžija 1 : 2 Kupci
05.05.2013 17:00 Bačka 1901 B 1 : 3 Dušan Silni
05.05.2013 17:00 Lokomotiva 3 : 2 Đurđin
05.05.2013 17:00 Solid 5 : 0 Žednik
05.05.2013 17:00 Bratstvo 2 : 6 Hajduk
05.05.2013 16:30 Sokolac 1 : 0 Udarnik 2012
05.05.2013 16:30 Mladost 4 : 2 Pobeda
05.05.2013 16:30 Vojvodina 7 : 0 Napredak
05.05.2013 16:30 ŽAK 1 : 2 Polet
05.05.2013 16:30 Progresul 2 : 3 Proleter
05.05.2013 16:30 1.Oktobar 4 : 4 Olimpija
05.05.2013 16:30 Roham 0 : 4 Bega
05.05.2013 17:00 Plavi Dunav 0 : 4 Mladost
05.05.2013 17:00 Omladinac (D) 4 : 2 Spartak
05.05.2013 17:00 Stari Tamiš 7 : 2 Polet
05.05.2013 17:00 BSK Bavanište 2 : 5 Dolovo
05.05.2013 17:00 Strela 0 : 0 Pobeda
05.05.2013 17:00 Potporanj 3 : 2 Hajduk
05.05.2013 17:00 Vinogradar 2 : 1 Borac (VG)
05.05.2013 17:00 Borac (VS) 6 : 2 Vitorul
05.05.2013 17:00 Hajdučica 1 : 1 Crvena zvezda
05.05.2013 17:00 Karaš (K) 3 : 0 Ševac
05.05.2013 17:00 Dunav 4 : 2 Ratar
05.05.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Budućnost (A)
05.05.2013 16:30 Aleksa Šantić 0 : 2 OFK Odžaci
05.05.2013 16:30 Dunav 5 : 0 OFK Šikara
05.05.2013 16:30 Lipar 1 : 1 Rusin
05.05.2013 16:30 Panonija 0 : 4 ŽAK
05.05.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo (R) 2 : 1 Dinamo
05.05.2013 16:00 Napredak 4 : 1 Mladost
05.05.2013 16:00 Iskra 0 : 2 Proleter
05.05.2013 Titel 1 : 0 Miletić
05.05.2013 Sloga 1 : 2 ŽSK
05.05.2013 Obilić 1 : 3 Hajduk (G)
05.05.2013 Hajduk (Č) 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
05.05.2013 16:30 Slavija 0 : 0 Krila Krajine
05.05.2013 16:30 Kulpin 2 : 2 Bački Hajduk
05.05.2013 16:30 Bačka 1 : 2 Budućnost
05.05.2013 16:30 Krivanj 4 : 1 Soko
05.05.2013 16:30 Budućnost 5 : 1 Karađorđevo
05.05.2013 17:30 Budućnost 3 : 0 Mladost (Č)
05.05.2013 17:30 Mladost (B) 7 : 1 OFK Meljak
05.05.2013 17:30 OFK Leštane 0 : 1 Kosmaj
05.05.2013 17:30 Ivanča 1 : 0 Boleč
05.05.2013 17:30 Mladost 1 : 2 Popović
05.05.2013 17:30 Dunavac 3 : 0 Podunavac
05.05.2013 17:30 Rabrovac 1 : 1 Napredak
05.05.2013 10:00 Torlak 0 : 2 Banja
05.05.2013 17:30 Rušanj 0 : 3 Crvenka
05.05.2013 17:30 Institut 0 : 2 Dunav
05.05.2013 17:30 Sindjelić 2 : 1 Borac
05.05.2013 17:30 Studenski Grad 1 : 2 Šećeranac Ada
05.05.2013 16:30 Dobrič 0 : 3 Aleksandrovo
05.05.2013 16:30 Naisus 3 : 0 Koprijan
05.05.2013 10:00 Jastrebac 4 : 1 Mladost
05.05.2013 16:30 Sloga 5 : 0 Baličevac
05.05.2013 16:30 Lehel 3 : 1 OFK Klek
05.05.2013 16:30 Naftagas 2 : 2 Potisje
05.05.2013 16:30 Mladost 4 : 1 ŽFK Banat
05.05.2013 16:30 Omladinac 3 : 1 MSK
05.05.2013 Kolubara 4 : 0 Polet
05.05.2013 Proleter 3 : 0 Nepričava
05.05.2013 16:00 Ratkovac 1 : 0 Stepanje
05.05.2013 16:30 Sloga 4 : 0 Bukovik
05.05.2013 16:30 Palilulac 5 : 1 Omladinac
05.05.2013 16:30 Graničar 1 : 1 OFK 019 Zaječar
05.05.2013 16:30 Malinik 1 : 3 Kosovo
05.05.2013 16:30 Toplica 3 : 0 Pobeda
05.05.2013 11:00 Draževac 2 : 4 Kraljevo
05.05.2013 11:00 Napredak 2012 3 : 1 Borac
05.05.2013 16:30 Crvena Zvezda 3 : 2 Vukašinovac
05.05.2013 11:00 Sloga 0 : 3 Tempo
05.05.2013 16:30 Pobeda 1976 3 : 0 Feniks 2012
05.05.2013 11:00 OFK Tamnič 2 : 1 Ratar
05.05.2013 17:00 Vidrovac 3 : 0 Slatina
05.05.2013 17:00 Mladost 0 : 3 Kovilovo
05.05.2013 17:00 Deli Jovan 0 : 0 Miloševo
05.05.2013 17:00 Polet 2 : 2 Srbovo
05.05.2013 17:00 Urovica 0 : 4 Samarinovac
05.05.2013 17:00 Budućnost 2 : 0 Progorelica
05.05.2013 17:00 Musina reka 0 : 2 Bogutovačka Banja
05.05.2013 17:00 Popovići 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
05.05.2013 11:00 Real 0 : 0 Mladost 1925
05.05.2013 17:00 Zgodačica 1 : 3 Miločajac
05.05.2013 16:30 Stari momci 0 : 3 Šumadija 1934
05.05.2013 16:30 Studenac 2 : 4 Zastava
05.05.2013 16:30 Divostin 0 : 1 Đuriselac
05.05.2013 16:30 Velika Sugubina 2 : 2 Trmbas
05.05.2013 16:30 Dizel 9 : 1 Dunav
05.05.2013 16:30 Napredak (P) 10 : 0 Zemljoradnik
05.05.2013 16:30 Mlava 4 : 2 Sopot
05.05.2013 16:30 Napredak (N) 4 : 2 Stig
05.05.2013 16:30 Napredak (B) 0 : 1 Vojvoda Milenko
05.05.2013 16:30 Pobeda 3 : 1 Mip Majdan
05.05.2013 16:30 Metalac 8 : 1 Proleter
05.05.2013 16:30 Radnički 1 : 3 Barič
05.05.2013 16:30 Polet 0 : 1 Pek
05.05.2013 16:30 Ram 0 : 2 Električar
05.05.2013 16:30 Kurjače 1 : 0 Sloga TOP
05.05.2013 16:30 Udarnik 0 : 8 Omladinac
05.05.2013 16:30 Napredak 1 : 3 Mladost
05.05.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo 4 : 1 Proleter
05.05.2013 16:30 Pomoravlje 5 : 2 Sloga
05.05.2013 16:30 Budućnost 3 : 4 BSK
05.05.2013 10:00 Šamot 2 : 6 Misača
05.05.2013 10:00 Vrbica 0 : 3 22 Februar
05.05.2013 17:00 Sloga 1 : 0 Luk
05.05.2013 17:00 Polet 0 : 1 Mladost (L)
05.05.2013 17:00 Granit 2 : 2 Jelav
05.05.2013 11:00 POFK Letnjikovac 3 : 0 Napredak
05.05.2013 11:00 Culjkovic 2 : 1 Cer
05.05.2013 11:00 Budućnost 3 : 0 Zadrugar
05.05.2013 11:00 Žabar 2 : 1 Bojić
05.05.2013 11:00 Zablaće 1 : 3 Dušan Silni
05.05.2013 11:00 Jedinstvo 6 : 1 Mladost (SL)
05.05.2013 11:00 Sloga Trgosped .M. 1 : 1 Petrovac 74
05.05.2013 11:00 Polet 0 : 1 Tresnjevka
05.05.2013 11:00 Bobovik Skupljen 1 : 4 Sloga 1949 .Mat.
05.05.2013 17:00 Mladost 2 : 3 Hajduk
05.05.2013 17:00 Sloga .R. 1 : 4 Dragojevac
05.05.2013 17:00 Krnule 09 6 : 0 Torpedo
05.05.2013 11:00 Dokmir 4 : 0 Sloga
05.05.2013 11:00 Vukona 4 : 0 Murgaš
05.05.2013 16:00 Paune 4 : 0 Mali korak
05.05.2013 16:00 Rakac Stave 2 : 2 Dupljaj
05.05.2013 10:00 Jašunja 2 : 2 Mladost (DL)
05.05.2013 16:30 Mladost (K) 5 : 0 Moravac
05.05.2013 16:30 Bratstvo 3 : 0 Vrhunac
05.05.2013 17:00 Beljanica 2 : 1 Rudar
05.05.2013 17:00 Resava 0 : 3 Rudar Stenjevac
05.05.2013 17:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Sindjelic
05.05.2013 17:30 Sloboda 5 : 0 Bresje
05.05.2013 17:30 Sloga 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
05.05.2013 17:30 Lipar 1 : 1 Morava
05.05.2013 17:30 Napredak 2 : 1 Partizan (M)
05.05.2013 17:30 Juhor 5 : 2 Partizan (G)
05.05.2013 17:00 Ribnik 1 : 0 Jugovići
05.05.2013 17:00 Rujišnik 0 : 1 Omašnica
05.05.2013 17:00 14. Oktobar 3 : 2 Kiseljak
05.05.2013 17:00 Kostrež 2 : 1 Gradac
05.05.2013 17:00 Zdravinje 1 : 4 Parunovac
05.05.2013 17:00 Modrica 7 : 4 Trmčari
05.05.2013 17:00 Bukovica 6 : 0 Jablanica
05.05.2013 17:00 Grkljane 3 : 2 Rasinac
05.05.2013 17:00 Polet (K) 0 : 3 Drugari
05.05.2013 17:00 Sebečevac 4 : 0 Štitari
05.05.2013 11:00 Žabare 6 : 1 Srnje
05.05.2013 11:00 Kruševica 1 : 1 Pakašnica
05.05.2013 11:00 Globoder 4 : 2 Meševo
05.05.2013 16:30 Mladost 0 : 1 Proleter
05.05.2013 16:30 Tamiš 1 : 3 Jedinstvo
05.05.2013 16:30 Banat 3 : 1 Zlatica
05.05.2013 16:30 Sloga 2 : 1 OFK Stajicevo
05.05.2013 17:00 Janošik 1 : 0 Barice
05.05.2013 17:00 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Solunac
05.05.2013 17:00 Banat 3 : 0 Lokve
05.05.2013 16:30 Mladost 2 : 2 Slavija
05.05.2013 16:30 Neštin 6 : 2 Sloga
05.05.2013 16:30 Borac (V) 2 : 4 Borac 46 (O)
05.05.2013 Sremac 1 : 0 Sloga
05.05.2013 Fruška Gora 3 : 0 Borac
05.05.2013 Napredak 2 : 2 Krušedol
05.05.2013 Mladost 1 : 3 PSK Putinci
05.05.2013 OFK Kraljevci 3 : 2 Fruškogorac
05.05.2013 Borac (J) 1 : 1 Fruškogorac
05.05.2013 Borac (S) 0 : 12 Radnički 2
05.05.2013 Polet 2 : 1 Sloga
05.05.2013 Jedinstvo (M) 0 : 1 OFK Bikić
05.05.2013 OFK Bingula 6 : 0 Bratstvo
05.05.2013 Borac 0 : 0 Omladinac (M)
05.05.2013 Sloboda 1 : 2 Mladost
05.05.2013 Kameni 0 : 3 Srem
05.05.2013 Graničar 4 : 0 Vitez
05.05.2013 Sremac 2 : 1 OFK Brestač
05.05.2013 17:00 Mladi Borac 3 : 0 Budućnost
05.05.2013 17:00 Bistrica 3 : 2 Šumadija
05.05.2013 17:00 Proleter 0 : 4 Mladi Radnik
05.05.2013 17:00 Šumadinac 2 : 2 Sloboda
05.05.2013 17:00 OFK Radnički 3 : 4 Sloga
05.05.2013 17:00 Urovci 2 : 5 Posavina
05.05.2013 17:00 Belo Polje 2 : 2 Zadrugar
05.05.2013 17:00 Trstenica 0 : 1 Vukićevica
05.05.2013 17:00 Skela 1 : 3 Omladinac
05.05.2013 17:00 Poljane 3 : 3 Jedinstvo
05.05.2013 17:30 Borac 1 : 5 BSK 2012
05.05.2013 17:30 Pobednik 1 : 2 BUSK
05.05.2013 17:30 OFK Petrovčić 1 : 3 Busije
05.05.2013 17:30 Sparta 4 : 3 Kozara
05.05.2013 17:30 Mladi proleter 2 : 4 Novi Beograd
05.05.2013 11:00 Stojan Lazarac 1 : 1 Bair
05.05.2013 11:00 Mladost (O) 3 : 3 Radnik
05.05.2013 Mladost 0 : 2 Kotlenik (G)
05.05.2013 Kotlenik (L) 5 : 0 Jedinstvo
05.05.2013 Kusovac 1 : 1 Mladi Radnik
05.05.2013 16:30 Neresnica 3 : 0 Homolje
05.05.2013 16:30 Kaona 0 : 1 Radenka
05.05.2013 16:30 Pionir Zelenik 0 : 3 Sloga
05.05.2013 16:30 Bratstvo 3 : 1 7. Juli
05.05.2013 17:00 OFK Student 0 : 4 Dedinje
05.05.2013 17:00 Sloga 2 : 5 Vlaska
05.05.2013 17:00 Napredak 5 : 0 Senaja
05.05.2013 17:00 Šepšin 4 : 2 Markovac
05.05.2013 17:00 Kosmajac 3 : 3 Borac
05.05.2013 17:00 Polet 9 : 1 Budućnost
05.05.2013 17:00 Mladost (GM) 2 : 5 Radnicki
05.05.2013 17:00 Popovac 7 : 0 Mladost (R)
05.05.2013 17:00 Omladinac 2 : 2 Šumadija
05.05.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Radnik
05.05.2013 17:00 Heroj 2 : 0 Hajduk
05.05.2013 Mladost 0 : 3 Meteor
05.05.2013 Badnjevac 2 : 1 Sinđelić
05.05.2013 Vrhpolje 2 : 3 Čobanče
05.05.2013 Lonjin 1 : 0 Mladost
05.05.2013 16:30 Garevina 0 : 3 Rubin
05.05.2013 16:30 Mladi Gorani 4 : 4 Vražogrnci
05.05.2013 16:30 Mladost (R) 7 : 3 Obilić
05.05.2013 17:30 OFK Borac 0 : 1 Veliki Borak
05.05.2013 17:30 Mladost Gaj 2011 1 : 1 Lisović 1977
05.05.2013 Mladost 4 : 7 Polet
05.05.2013 Vojvodina 5 : 0 27. Oktobar
05.05.2013 Planinac 2 : 0 Borac
05.05.2013 17:00 20. Oktobar 8 : 3 OFK Sokolovo
05.05.2013 17:00 Proleter 4 : 2 Sloga
05.05.2013 17:00 Polet Grabovac 2 : 0 Baljevac
05.05.2013 17:00 Ljubinić 2 : 0 Pobeda
05.05.2013 17:00 Borac 0 : 2 Duboko
05.05.2013 17:00 Crvena Zastava 1 : 1 Partizan Draževac
05.05.2013 17:30 Mladost 4 : 5 Oniks
05.05.2013 13:00 Kalemegdan 3 : 0 Kikinda
05.05.2013 17:00 Timok 0 : 3 Kolibri
05.05.2013 Radnički (N) 2 : 2 Hajduk Veljko
05.05.2013 14:30 Javor 4 : 0 Metalac (K)
05.05.2013 14:00 FAP 2 : 1 Jadran
05.05.2013 Šumadija 10 : 1 Stig
05.05.2013 Smederevo 3 : 0 Karađorđe
05.05.2013 Mladi radnik (P) 3 : 0 Morava
05.05.2013 Rudar 9 : 0 Mladi radnik (R)
05.05.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 2 Budućnost
05.05.2013 16:00 Radnicki 1 : 1 Savacijum
05.05.2013 10:00 Loznica 6 : 0 Letnjikovac
05.05.2013 12:00 Vršac 0 : 0 Proleter 2006
05.05.2013 12:00 Bačka 1901 1 : 2 Hajduk
05.05.2013 12:00 Indeks 0 : 1 Crvenka
05.05.2013 15:00 Čantavir 1 : 0 Tisa
05.05.2013 15:00 Preporod 0 : 3 Vinogradar
05.05.2013 15:00 Bačka (P) 7 : 1 Čoka
05.05.2013 Morava 0 : 2 Rudar
05.05.2013 12:00 Savacijum 5 : 0 Rađevac
05.05.2013 12:00 Šabac 6 : 3 Radnički
05.05.2013 10:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Budućnost
05.05.2013 12:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Mačva
05.05.2013 Panter 3 : 0 Kolonija Sveti Sava
05.05.2013 GFK Jasenica 1911 3 : 0 Smederevo
05.05.2013 10:00 Savacijum 0 : 0 Rađevac
05.05.2013 10:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 4 Mačva
05.05.2013 10:00 Radnicki 1923 I 10 : 0 Radnicki 1923 II