02.05
16:00
Radnik
ŽelezniÄar
0
1
|
02.05.2013 16:00 | Radnik | 0 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
02.05
16:00
Sloboda
Omladinac
4
1
|
02.05.2013 16:00 | Sloboda | 4 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
02.05
16:00
Pobeda
BuduÄnost
0
1
|
02.05.2013 16:00 | Pobeda | 0 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
02.05
16:00
Selevac
Å umadinac
2
2
|
02.05.2013 16:00 | Selevac | 2 : 2 | Å umadinac | |||||
02.05
16:00
Osipaonica
Polet
7
2
|
02.05.2013 16:00 | Osipaonica | 7 : 2 | Polet | |||||
02.05
16:00
GlavaÅ”
Borac
3
2
|
02.05.2013 16:00 | GlavaÅ” | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
02.05
16:00
Å umadija
Proleter
2
1
|
02.05.2013 16:00 | Å umadija | 2 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
02.05
16:00
Bresje Superior
Napredak
4
1
|
02.05.2013 16:00 | Bresje Superior | 4 : 1 | Napredak |
02.05
16:30
Borac
Orljane
3
1
|
02.05.2013 16:30 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Orljane | |||||
02.05
16:30
NaŔa krila 1936
Jastrebac
2
2
|
02.05.2013 16:30 | NaŔa krila 1936 | 2 : 2 | Jastrebac | |||||
02.05
16:30
Bukovik
Morava
5
0
|
02.05.2013 16:30 | Bukovik | 5 : 0 | Morava | |||||
02.05
16:30
RadniÄki 1924 (K)
Rad
3
1
|
02.05.2013 16:30 | RadniÄki 1924 (K) | 3 : 1 | Rad | |||||
02.05
16:30
RasovaÄa
Rutevac
2
1
|
02.05.2013 16:30 | RasovaÄa | 2 : 1 | Rutevac | |||||
02.05
16:30
Zemljoradnik
RadniÄki 1947 (Ä)
3
2
|
02.05.2013 16:30 | Zemljoradnik | 3 : 2 | RadniÄki 1947 (Ä) | |||||
02.05
16:30
Mladost (B)
Palilula
2
0
|
02.05.2013 16:30 | Mladost (B) | 2 : 0 | Palilula | |||||
02.05
16:30
Polet
Moravica
0
0
|
02.05.2013 16:30 | Polet | 0 : 0 | Moravica |
02.05
16:30
Jasika
Trudbenik
3
0
|
02.05.2013 16:30 | Jasika | 3 : 0 | Trudbenik |
02.05
17:00
PKB Kovilovo
Komgrap
2
0
|
02.05.2013 17:00 | PKB Kovilovo | 2 : 0 | Komgrap | |||||
02.05
17:00
Å umadija
13. Maj
1
1
|
02.05.2013 17:00 | Å umadija | 1 : 1 | 13. Maj |
02.05
17:00
Omladinac
Napredak (BP)
2
4
|
02.05.2013 17:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 4 | Napredak (BP) | |||||
02.05
17:00
Proleter
Partizan
3
4
|
02.05.2013 17:00 | Proleter | 3 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
02.05
17:00
Drina
BuduÄnost
4
2
|
02.05.2013 17:00 | Drina | 4 : 2 | BuduÄnost | |||||
02.05
17:00
Majur
BMR PetlovaÄa
0
0
|
02.05.2013 17:00 | Majur | 0 : 0 | BMR PetlovaÄa | |||||
02.05
17:00
Napredak (R)
Sloga
1
2
|
02.05.2013 17:00 | Napredak (R) | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
02.05
17:00
Torpedo 1924
Sloboda
6
0
|
02.05.2013 17:00 | Torpedo 1924 | 6 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
02.05
17:00
DuŔko
Premijer
3
3
|
02.05.2013 17:00 | DuŔko | 3 : 3 | Premijer |
02.05
17:00
Mrovska
CeriÄ
0
0
|
02.05.2013 17:00 | Mrovska | 0 : 0 | CeriÄ | |||||
02.05
17:00
Pocerina
Borac
1
2
|
02.05.2013 17:00 | Pocerina | 1 : 2 | Borac | |||||
02.05
17:00
KaraÄorÄe
Sloga
2
2
|
02.05.2013 17:00 | KaraÄorÄe | 2 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
02.05
17:00
PriÄinoviÄ
OFK Varna
5
1
|
02.05.2013 17:00 | PriÄinoviÄ | 5 : 1 | OFK Varna | |||||
02.05
17:00
VlaÅ”iÄ
Mladost (Z)
1
0
|
02.05.2013 17:00 | VlaÅ”iÄ | 1 : 0 | Mladost (Z) | |||||
02.05
17:00
Korman
Mladost (PP)
2
0
|
02.05.2013 17:00 | Korman | 2 : 0 | Mladost (PP) | |||||
02.05
17:00
Dobrava
OFK Jelen
1
2
|
02.05.2013 17:00 | Dobrava | 1 : 2 | OFK Jelen | |||||
02.05
17:00
Galeb
DumaÄa
2
0
|
02.05.2013 17:00 | Galeb | 2 : 0 | DumaÄa |
02.05
17:00
Omladinac (O)
Borac
2
0
|
02.05.2013 17:00 | Omladinac (O) | 2 : 0 | Borac |
02.05
17:00
BuduÄnost (A)
Ratar
1
2
|
02.05.2013 17:00 | BuduÄnost (A) | 1 : 2 | Ratar |
02.05
19:00
Vojvodina
Rad
1
0
|
02.05.2013 19:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Rad | |||||
02.05
18:30
Partizan
RadniÄki (N)
3
1
|
02.05.2013 18:30 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
02.05
17:00
OFK Beograd
RadniÄki 1923
1
0
|
02.05.2013 17:00 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
02.05
19:00
Jagodina
Crvena zvezda
2
3
|
02.05.2013 19:00 | Jagodina | 2 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
02.05
Crvena zvezda
Jagodina
2
1
|
02.05.2013 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Jagodina |
02.05
Hajduk
Omladinac
4
1
|
02.05.2013 | Hajduk | 4 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
02.05
RadniÄki
ÄSK Pivara
0
0
|
02.05.2013 | RadniÄki | 0 : 0 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
02.05
Polet
Slavija
1
1
|
02.05.2013 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
02.05
Novi Sad
Proleter
1
2
|
02.05.2013 | Novi Sad | 1 : 2 | Proleter |
02.05
10:00
C.zvezda
Proleter (BK)
3
0
|
02.05.2013 10:00 | C.zvezda | 3 : 0 | Proleter (BK) |
02.05
12:00
ÄSK Pivara
Novi Sad
1
2
|
02.05.2013 12:00 | ÄSK Pivara | 1 : 2 | Novi Sad | |||||
02.05
12:00
Banat
VrŔac
3
1
|
02.05.2013 12:00 | Banat | 3 : 1 | VrŔac | |||||
02.05
12:00
InÄija
RadniÄki (S)
3
2
|
02.05.2013 12:00 | InÄija | 3 : 2 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
02.05
12:00
BaÄka 1901
Proleter 2006
4
2
|
02.05.2013 12:00 | BaÄka 1901 | 4 : 2 | Proleter 2006 | |||||
02.05
12:00
Vojvodina
BaÄka Topola
3
0
|
02.05.2013 12:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | BaÄka Topola | |||||
02.05
12:00
Indeks
Dinamo
3
1
|
02.05.2013 12:00 | Indeks | 3 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
02.05
12:00
Crvenka
BeÄej 1918
0
2
|
02.05.2013 12:00 | Crvenka | 0 : 2 | BeÄej 1918 | |||||
02.05
12:00
Spartak ZV
Hajduk
2
1
|
02.05.2013 12:00 | Spartak ZV | 2 : 1 | Hajduk |
02.05
12:00
MaÄva
Loznica
6
1
|
02.05.2013 12:00 | MaÄva | 6 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
02.05
12:00
KruŔik
Jedinstvo
5
0
|
02.05.2013 12:00 | KruŔik | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
02.05
04:00
BuduÄnost
ŽelezniÄar
2
0
|
02.05.2013 04:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
02.05
12:00
RaÄevac
Å abac
0
4
|
02.05.2013 12:00 | RaÄevac | 0 : 4 | Å abac | |||||
02.05
10:00
Jedinstvo
Savacijum
2
9
|
02.05.2013 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 9 | Savacijum |
02.05
Rudar (B)
Rudar (KM)
0
3
|
02.05.2013 | Rudar (B) | 0 : 3 | Rudar (KM) | |||||
02.05
Nacional
Pazar Juniors "Ajax"
3
0
|
02.05.2013 | Nacional | 3 : 0 | Pazar Juniors "Ajax" |
02.05
10:00
ÄSK Pivara
Novi Sad
0
0
|
02.05.2013 10:00 | ÄSK Pivara | 0 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
02.05
10:00
Banat
VrŔac
0
1
|
02.05.2013 10:00 | Banat | 0 : 1 | VrŔac | |||||
02.05
10:00
InÄija
RadniÄki (S)
1
1
|
02.05.2013 10:00 | InÄija | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
02.05
10:00
BaÄka 1901
Proleter 2006
3
0
|
02.05.2013 10:00 | BaÄka 1901 | 3 : 0 | Proleter 2006 | |||||
02.05
10:00
Vojvodina
BaÄka Topola
0
1
|
02.05.2013 10:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 1 | BaÄka Topola | |||||
02.05
10:00
Indeks
Dinamo
1
1
|
02.05.2013 10:00 | Indeks | 1 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
02.05
10:00
Crvenka
BeÄej 1918
2
3
|
02.05.2013 10:00 | Crvenka | 2 : 3 | BeÄej 1918 | |||||
02.05
10:00
Spartak ZV
Hajduk
1
0
|
02.05.2013 10:00 | Spartak ZV | 1 : 0 | Hajduk |
02.05
09:00
Arsenal
Slavija
5
1
|
02.05.2013 09:00 | Arsenal | 5 : 1 | Slavija |
02.05
14:00
Jedinstvo
Osecina
2
0
|
02.05.2013 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Osecina | |||||
02.05
14:00
MaÄva
Loznica
3
0
|
02.05.2013 14:00 | MaÄva | 3 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
02.05
14:00
KruŔik
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
02.05.2013 14:00 | KruŔik | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
02.05
14:00
BuduÄnost
ŽelezniÄar
3
1
|
02.05.2013 14:00 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
02.05
14:00
Drina
Ribnica
4
1
|
02.05.2013 14:00 | Drina | 4 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
02.05
14:00
RaÄevac
Å abac
1
4
|
02.05.2013 14:00 | RaÄevac | 1 : 4 | Å abac | |||||
02.05
14:00
Spartak
Savacijum
5
1
|
02.05.2013 14:00 | Spartak | 5 : 1 | Savacijum |
02.05
OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ
Tutin
6
8
|
02.05.2013 | OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ | 6 : 8 | Tutin | |||||
02.05
JoŔanica
OFK Ras
5
1
|
02.05.2013 | JoŔanica | 5 : 1 | OFK Ras | |||||
02.05
OFK LeŔak
Pazar Juniors
2
4
|
02.05.2013 | OFK LeŔak | 2 : 4 | Pazar Juniors | |||||
02.05
Kosmet
Rudar (B)
7
0
|
02.05.2013 | Kosmet | 7 : 0 | Rudar (B) | |||||
02.05
Rudar (KM)
Rudar (B)
5
0
|
02.05.2013 | Rudar (KM) | 5 : 0 | Rudar (B) |
02.05
17:00
Subotica '00
Vinogradar
21
0
|
02.05.2013 17:00 | Subotica '00 | 21 : 0 | Vinogradar |
02.05
11:00
OFK LeŔak
Bane 2
1
1
|
02.05.2013 11:00 | OFK LeŔak | 1 : 1 | Bane 2 | |||||
02.05
Pazar Juniors '00
SoÄanica
3
0
|
02.05.2013 | Pazar Juniors '00 | 3 : 0 | SoÄanica | |||||
02.05
Rudar
Ibar
3
0
|
02.05.2013 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Ibar | |||||
02.05
OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ
Tutin
2
2
|
02.05.2013 | OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ | 2 : 2 | Tutin | |||||
02.05
Pazar Juniors '01
OFK As
3
0
|
02.05.2013 | Pazar Juniors '01 | 3 : 0 | OFK As |
02.05
17:00
Mladenovac
Policajac
5
0
|
02.05.2013 17:00 | Mladenovac | 5 : 0 | Policajac |
02.05
19:00
Borac Mozzart Sport
Sloga
73
65
|
02.05.2013 19:00 | Borac Mozzart Sport | 73 : 65 | Sloga | |||||
02.05
15:30
Smederevo 1953
Mega Vizura MT
62
114
|
02.05.2013 15:30 | Smederevo 1953 | 62 : 114 | Mega Vizura MT |