01.05
17:00
Šumadija
BASK
2
0
|
01.05.2013 17:00 | Šumadija | 2 : 0 | BASK |
01.05
16:00
FK Rudar Bresnica 1927
Vujan
1
0
|
01.05.2013 16:00 | FK Rudar Bresnica 1927 | 1 : 0 | Vujan | |||||
01.05
16:00
Lunjevica
Spartak
2
3
|
01.05.2013 16:00 | Lunjevica | 2 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
01.05
16:00
Brezak
Napredak
1
1
|
01.05.2013 16:00 | Brezak | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
01.05
16:00
Mladost
Dragačevo
0
2
|
01.05.2013 16:00 | Mladost | 0 : 2 | Dragačevo | |||||
01.05
16:00
Jedinstvo (K)
Ovčar
5
0
|
01.05.2013 16:00 | Jedinstvo (K) | 5 : 0 | Ovčar | |||||
01.05
16:00
Donja Vrbava
Morava
1
0
|
01.05.2013 16:00 | Donja Vrbava | 1 : 0 | Morava | |||||
01.05
16:00
Miokovci
Slatina
0
1
|
01.05.2013 16:00 | Miokovci | 0 : 1 | Slatina | |||||
01.05
16:00
Kotraža Franc Komerc
Jedinstvo (GG)
2
0
|
01.05.2013 16:00 | Kotraža Franc Komerc | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (GG) |
01.05
16:00
Vinča
Bare
1
0
|
01.05.2013 16:00 | Vinča | 1 : 0 | Bare | |||||
01.05
16:00
Šumadija
Šumadinac
2
2
|
01.05.2013 16:00 | Šumadija | 2 : 2 | Šumadinac | |||||
01.05
16:00
Lokomotiva
Partizan
4
1
|
01.05.2013 16:00 | Lokomotiva | 4 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
01.05
16:00
Bokanja
Marjan
6
1
|
01.05.2013 16:00 | Bokanja | 6 : 1 | Marjan | |||||
01.05
16:00
Šatornja
Junkovac
3
2
|
01.05.2013 16:00 | Šatornja | 3 : 2 | Junkovac | |||||
01.05
16:00
Banja
Borac
4
2
|
01.05.2013 16:00 | Banja | 4 : 2 | Borac | |||||
01.05
16:00
Sloga
Aranđelovac
0
2
|
01.05.2013 16:00 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Aranđelovac | |||||
01.05
16:00
Lepenica
Karađorđe
4
1
|
01.05.2013 16:00 | Lepenica | 4 : 1 | Karađorđe |
01.05
16:30
Sloga (Ć)
Trajal
5
1
|
01.05.2013 16:30 | Sloga (Ć) | 5 : 1 | Trajal | |||||
01.05
16:30
Gradina
Blagotin
4
0
|
01.05.2013 16:30 | Gradina | 4 : 0 | Blagotin | |||||
01.05
16:30
Poljoprivrednik
Naupare
3
0
|
01.05.2013 16:30 | Poljoprivrednik | 3 : 0 | Naupare | |||||
01.05
16:30
Šanac
Sloga (D)
4
1
|
01.05.2013 16:30 | Šanac | 4 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
01.05
16:30
FUD
Mladost
2
2
|
01.05.2013 16:30 | FUD | 2 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
01.05
16:30
Jastrebac
Jedinstvo 1936
4
4
|
01.05.2013 16:30 | Jastrebac | 4 : 4 | Jedinstvo 1936 |
01.05
17:00
Borac (O)
Strelac
3
2
|
01.05.2013 17:00 | Borac (O) | 3 : 2 | Strelac | |||||
01.05
17:00
Vrčin
Borac (L)
2
1
|
01.05.2013 17:00 | Vrčin | 2 : 1 | Borac (L) | |||||
01.05
17:00
Zmaj 1953
Poštar Zvezdara
2
2
|
01.05.2013 17:00 | Zmaj 1953 | 2 : 2 | Poštar Zvezdara | |||||
01.05
17:00
Baćevac
Selo Mladenovac
4
1
|
01.05.2013 17:00 | Baćevac | 4 : 1 | Selo Mladenovac | |||||
01.05
17:00
OFK Zabrežje
Milutinac
2
0
|
01.05.2013 17:00 | OFK Zabrežje | 2 : 0 | Milutinac | |||||
01.05
17:00
Rudar
Jedinstvo
0
7
|
01.05.2013 17:00 | Rudar | 0 : 7 | Jedinstvo | |||||
01.05
17:00
Prva Iskra
Brodarac
4
0
|
01.05.2013 17:00 | Prva Iskra | 4 : 0 | Brodarac |
01.05
16:00
Ozrem
Omladinac
3
2
|
01.05.2013 16:00 | Ozrem | 3 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
01.05
16:00
Mladi Rudar
Takovski Ustanak
4
1
|
01.05.2013 16:00 | Mladi Rudar | 4 : 1 | Takovski Ustanak | |||||
01.05
16:00
Baćkovac Junajted
Šumadija
2
2
|
01.05.2013 16:00 | Baćkovac Junajted | 2 : 2 | Šumadija | |||||
01.05
16:00
Majdan
Velereč 94
1
3
|
01.05.2013 16:00 | Majdan | 1 : 3 | Velereč 94 |
01.05
17:00
Velika Reka
Studenac
5
0
|
01.05.2013 17:00 | Velika Reka | 5 : 0 | Studenac | |||||
01.05
17:00
Gučevo
Borac (K)
4
2
|
01.05.2013 17:00 | Gučevo | 4 : 2 | Borac (K) | |||||
01.05
17:00
Stolice
Sloga (K)
2
1
|
01.05.2013 17:00 | Stolice | 2 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
01.05
17:00
Sloga (LŠ)
Jadar 1961
2
0
|
01.05.2013 17:00 | Sloga (LŠ) | 2 : 0 | Jadar 1961 | |||||
01.05
17:00
Cer
Jedinstvo (MZ)
3
2
|
01.05.2013 17:00 | Cer | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | |||||
01.05
17:00
Crnča
Borac (L)
2
3
|
01.05.2013 17:00 | Crnča | 2 : 3 | Borac (L) | |||||
01.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (Z)
Cerova
2
1
|
01.05.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo (Z) | 2 : 1 | Cerova | |||||
01.05
17:00
Mladost (B)
Hajduk
2
2
|
01.05.2013 17:00 | Mladost (B) | 2 : 2 | Hajduk |
01.05
Vis
OFK Rogača
2
1
|
01.05.2013 | Vis | 2 : 1 | OFK Rogača | |||||
01.05
OFK Slatina
Rudar 2012
0
3
|
01.05.2013 | OFK Slatina | 0 : 3 | Rudar 2012 | |||||
01.05
Sibnica
Đurinci
3
0
|
01.05.2013 | Sibnica | 3 : 0 | Đurinci | |||||
01.05
4 Juli
Mladost
2
1
|
01.05.2013 | 4 Juli | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
01.05
Denim
Sloga 2012
11
1
|
01.05.2013 | Denim | 11 : 1 | Sloga 2012 | |||||
01.05
Crvena zvezda
Drlupa
3
0
|
01.05.2013 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Drlupa | |||||
01.05
Mladost
Ropočevo
3
0
|
01.05.2013 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Ropočevo |
01.05
16:30
Čukarički
Teleoptik
2
0
|
01.05.2013 16:30 | Čukarički | 2 : 0 | Teleoptik | |||||
01.05
19:30
Napredak
Metalac (GM)
2
1
|
01.05.2013 19:30 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
01.05
16:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
Sloga (K)
2
1
|
01.05.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 2 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
01.05
16:30
Timok
Radnički (NP)
1
2
|
01.05.2013 16:30 | Timok | 1 : 2 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
01.05
16:30
Novi Sad
Proleter
0
4
|
01.05.2013 16:30 | Novi Sad | 0 : 4 | Proleter | |||||
01.05
16:30
Bežanija
Banat
4
1
|
01.05.2013 16:30 | Bežanija | 4 : 1 | Banat | |||||
01.05
16:30
Mladenovac
Kolubara
1
0
|
01.05.2013 16:30 | Mladenovac | 1 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
01.05
16:30
Mladost (L)
Borac
1
0
|
01.05.2013 16:30 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
01.05
16:30
Inđija
Voždovac
1
1
|
01.05.2013 16:30 | Inđija | 1 : 1 | Voždovac |
01.05
11:00
Goč
Arsenal
1
0
|
01.05.2013 11:00 | Goč | 1 : 0 | Arsenal | |||||
01.05
13:30
Šumadija 1903
Sloga
2
0
|
01.05.2013 13:30 | Šumadija 1903 | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
01.05
11:00
Jadran
Metalac (GM)
1
2
|
01.05.2013 11:00 | Jadran | 1 : 2 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
01.05
Zlatar
FAP
1
3
|
01.05.2013 | Zlatar | 1 : 3 | FAP | |||||
01.05
11:00
Metalac (K)
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
0
|
01.05.2013 11:00 | Metalac (K) | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
01.05
11:00
Bane
Javor
2
0
|
01.05.2013 11:00 | Bane | 2 : 0 | Javor |
01.05
16:00
Jasenica 1911
Presing
2
0
|
01.05.2013 16:00 | Jasenica 1911 | 2 : 0 | Presing |
01.05
20:00
Konstantin
Metalac
71
90
|
01.05.2013 20:00 | Konstantin | 71 : 90 | Metalac | |||||
01.05
18:00
Radnički
Partizan mt:s
81
78
|
01.05.2013 18:00 | Radnički | 81 : 78 | Partizan mt:s | |||||
01.05
18:00
Mega Vizura
Sloboda
100
62
|
01.05.2013 18:00 | Mega Vizura | 100 : 62 | Sloboda | |||||
01.05
19:00
Crvena zvezda Telekom
Vojvodina Srbijagas
86
85
|
01.05.2013 19:00 | Crvena zvezda Telekom | 86 : 85 | Vojvodina Srbijagas |
01.05
14:30
Bask Soko
Proleter Agroživ
27
19
|
01.05.2013 14:30 | Bask Soko | 27 : 19 | Proleter Agroživ | |||||
01.05
19:00
Mokra Gora
Vojput
30
29
|
01.05.2013 19:00 | Mokra Gora | 30 : 29 | Vojput | |||||
01.05
19:00
Planinka PV
Morava
26
27
|
01.05.2013 19:00 | Planinka PV | 26 : 27 | Morava |