Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 29.08.2021 17:00 | Mlava (ML) - Napredak (S) | 0:3 |
2 | 05.09.2021 16:30 | Napredak (S) - Integral | 1:0 |
3 | 12.09.2021 16:30 | Jedinstvo (S) - Napredak (S) | 0:3 |
4 | 19.09.2021 16:00 | Napredak (S) - Rade MiloÅ”eviÄ | 2:2 |
5 | 25.09.2021 15:30 | Mladost (K) - Napredak (S) | 1:5 |
6 | 03.10.2021 15:30 | Soko - Napredak (S) | 0:4 |
7 | 10.10.2021 15:00 | Napredak (S) - Bata BuliÄ | 5:1 |
8 | 17.10.2021 15:00 | Sloga 1945 - Napredak (S) | 2:0 |
9 | 24.10.2021 14:30 | Napredak (S) - Pobeda 1953 | 4:0 |
10 | 30.10.2021 14:00 | TrgovaÄki - Napredak (S) | 3:0 |
11 | 07.11.2021 13:30 | Napredak (S) - Manastirica | 8:1 |
12 | 13.11.2021 13:00 | Jasenovac - Napredak (S) | 0:3 |
13 | 21.11.2021 13:00 | Napredak (S) - Zadrugar 1947 | 0:0 |
14 | 20.03.2022 14:30 | Napredak (S) - Mlava (ML) | 5:3 |
15 | 27.03.2022 15:30 | Integral - Napredak (S) | 0:1 |
16 | 03.04.2022 15:30 | Napredak (S) - Jedinstvo (S) | 4:2 |
17 | 10.04.2022 15:30 | Rade MiloÅ”eviÄ - Napredak (S) | 3:0 |
18 | 17.04.2022 16:00 | Napredak (S) - Mladost (K) | 2:1 |
19 | 24.04.2022 16:00 | Napredak (S) - Soko | 2:1 |
20 | 30.04.2022 16:30 | Bata BuliÄ - Napredak (S) | 0:2 |
21 | 08.05.2022 16:30 | Napredak (S) - Sloga 1945 | 0:2 |
22 | 15.05.2022 17:00 | Pobeda 1953 - Napredak (S) | 3:1 |
23 | 22.05.2022 17:00 | Napredak (S) - TrgovaÄki | 5:0 |
24 | 29.05.2022 17:30 | Manastirica - Napredak (S) | 0:6 |
25 | 05.06.2022 17:30 | Napredak (S) - Jasenovac | 4:2 |
26 | 12.06.2022 17:30 | Zadrugar 1947 - Napredak (S) | 4:6 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sloga 1945 | 26 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Napredak (S) (-1) | 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | TrgovaÄki | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Integral | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Pobeda 1953 | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jedinstvo (S) | 26 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Zadrugar 1947 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jasenovac | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Rade MiloÅ”eviÄ | 26 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mlava (ML) | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Mladost (K) | 26 | 9 | 0 | 17 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Bata BuliÄ | 26 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Soko | 26 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Manastirica (-3) | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 14 |