Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 14.08.2021 18:00 | BuduÄnost - Slavija | 0:2 |
2 | 21.08.2021 18:00 | Kozara - BuduÄnost | 3:0 |
3 | 28.08.2021 17:30 | BuduÄnost - Krupa | 1:4 |
4 | 04.09.2021 17:00 | Tekstilac - BuduÄnost | 1:0 |
5 | 11.09.2021 16:30 | BuduÄnost - Sloboda | 1:4 |
6 | 18.09.2021 16:00 | Zvijezda 09 - BuduÄnost | 6:0 |
7 | 25.09.2021 16:00 | BuduÄnost - Omarska | 0:2 |
8 | 02.10.2021 15:30 | Sloga - BuduÄnost | 4:0 |
9 | 09.10.2021 15:00 | BuduÄnost - Sutjeska | 0:2 |
10 | 16.10.2021 14:30 | LjubiÄ - BuduÄnost | 3:2 |
11 | 23.10.2021 14:30 | BuduÄnost - Podrinje | 1:0 |
12 | 29.10.2021 14:00 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team - BuduÄnost | 7:1 |
13 | 06.11.2021 13:30 | BuduÄnost - Borac | 1:0 |
14 | 14.11.2021 13:00 | ModriÄa - BuduÄnost | 4:0 |
15 | 20.11.2021 13:00 | BuduÄnost - Drina | 0:0 |
16 | 05.03.2022 14:00 | Slavija - BuduÄnost | 5:0 |
17 | 12.03.2022 14:30 | BuduÄnost - Kozara | 1:2 |
18 | 20.03.2022 14:30 | Krupa - BuduÄnost | 5:0 |
19 | 26.03.2022 15:00 | BuduÄnost - Tekstilac | 0:1 |
20 | 30.03.2022 15:30 | Sloboda - BuduÄnost | 3:0 |
21 | 02.04.2022 15:30 | BuduÄnost - Zvijezda 09 | 1:5 |
22 | 10.04.2022 15:30 | Omarska - BuduÄnost | 2:0 |
23 | 16.04.2022 16:00 | BuduÄnost - Sloga | 3:7 |
24 | 21.04.2022 19:00 | Sutjeska - BuduÄnost | 3:0 |
25 | 27.04.2022 16:30 | BuduÄnost - LjubiÄ | 1:3 |
26 | 30.04.2022 16:30 | Podrinje - BuduÄnost | 0:1 |
27 | 07.05.2022 16:30 | BuduÄnost - ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team | 1:2 |
28 | 14.05.2022 17:00 | Borac - BuduÄnost | 5:1 |
29 | 21.05.2022 17:00 | BuduÄnost - ModriÄa | 2:3 |
30 | 28.05.2022 17:00 | Drina - BuduÄnost | 7:2 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Krupa (-1) | 30 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sloga | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sloboda | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Zvijezda 09 | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sutjeska | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Drina | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Slavija | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Omarska | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | LjubiÄ | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Tekstilac | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ModriÄa | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Kozara | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Podrinje | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Borac (-3) | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | BuduÄnost | 30 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 10 |