XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 33 utakmica za dan
Četvrtak, 19 Maj 2022


Fudbal

Borac
Azbresnica
4 : 1
Radnički 1947
Čapljinac
19.05.2022 17:00
Borac
4 : 1
Radnički 1947
Toplica
Šarlinac
0 : 1
Polet
Radevac
19.05.2022 17:00
Toplica
0 : 1
Polet
Zemljoradnik
Balajnac
0 : 2
Radnički 1924
Kočane
19.05.2022 17:00
Zemljoradnik
0 : 2
Radnički 1924
Palilula
Aleksinac
3 : 0
Jastrebac
Tešica
19.05.2022 17:00
Palilula
3 : 0
Jastrebac
OFK Ras
Novi Pazar
2 : 1
Koštampolje
Delimeđe
19.05.2022 17:30
OFK Ras
2 : 1
Koštampolje
Ratajac
Donje Rataje
0 : 3
Omladinac (V)
Vitkovo
19.05.2022 20:30
Ratajac
0 : 3
Omladinac (V)
Aston Villa
Birmingem
1 : 1
Burnley
Burnley
19.05.2022 21:00
Aston Villa
1 : 1
Burnley
Chelsea
London
1 : 1
Leicester City
Leicester
19.05.2022 21:00
Chelsea
1 : 1
Leicester City
Everton
Liverpool
19.05.2022
20:45
Crystal Palace
London
19.05.2022 20:45
Everton
:
Crystal Palace
Čukarički
Beograd
0 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
19.05.2022 18:00
Čukarički
0 : 0
Napredak
Radnik
Surdulica
3 : 0
Kolubara
Lazarevac
19.05.2022 16:00
Radnik
3 : 0
Kolubara
IMT
Beograd
2 : 2
Mačva
Šabac
19.05.2022 10:00
IMT
2 : 2
Mačva
Timok 1919
Zaječar
3 : 1
Budućnost
Popovac
19.05.2022 17:00
Timok 1919
3 : 1
Budućnost
Ada
Beograd
0 : 2
Brodarac 2
Beograd
19.05.2022 13:00
Ada
0 : 2
Brodarac 2
Rudar
Kosovska Mitrovica
0 : 5
Kosmet
Leposavić
19.05.2022
Rudar
0 : 5
Kosmet
TSC '09
Bačka Topola
5 : 0
Tisa Njerš
Adorjan
19.05.2022 18:00
TSC '09
5 : 0
Tisa Njerš
OFK Dif
Kosovska Mitrovica
4 : 2
Kosmet
Leposavić
19.05.2022
OFK Dif
4 : 2
Kosmet
Kosovo i Metohija
Beograd
7 : 1
BASK
Beograd
19.05.2022 18:00
Kosovo i Metohija
7 : 1
BASK
Policajac
Beograd
2 : 1
BUSK
Beograd
19.05.2022 17:30
Policajac
2 : 1
BUSK
Železnik
Železnik
4 : 1
Adanex
Beograd
19.05.2022 18:00
Železnik
4 : 1
Adanex
Zvezdara
Beograd
19.05.2022
21:00
Boleč
Grocka
19.05.2022 21:00
Zvezdara
:
Boleč
BSV
Beograd
1 : 2
Sinđelić (BG)
Beograd
19.05.2022 18:00
BSV
1 : 2
Sinđelić (BG)
Kvantum sport
Beograd
4 : 1
Crvenka
Beograd
19.05.2022 18:00
Kvantum sport
4 : 1
Crvenka
Batajnica
Batajnica
2 : 5
Borusija
Zemun
19.05.2022 18:00
Batajnica
2 : 5
Borusija
Peks
Beograd
3 : 2
Lavirint Company
Resnik
19.05.2022 17:30
Peks
3 : 2
Lavirint Company

Košarka

Barcelona
Barcelona
83 : 86
Real Madrid
Madrid
19.05.2022 21:00
Barcelona
83 : 86
Real Madrid
Olympiacos
Piraeus
74 : 77
Anadolu Efes
Istanbul
19.05.2022 18:00
Olympiacos
74 : 77
Anadolu Efes
Barcelona
Barcelona
83 : 86
Real Madrid
Madrid
19.05.2022 21:00
Barcelona
83 : 86
Real Madrid
Olympiacos
Piraeus
74 : 77
Anadolu Efes
Istanbul
19.05.2022 18:00
Olympiacos
74 : 77
Anadolu Efes

Rukomet

Radnički 1958
Šid
38 : 34
Slavija
Novi Sad
19.05.2022 20:30
Radnički 1958
38 : 34
Slavija
Hajduk
Čurug
22 : 21
Srbobran
Srbobran
19.05.2022 18:30
Hajduk
22 : 21
Srbobran
Ruma
Ruma
41 : 21
Proleter
Zrenjanin
19.05.2022 18:00
Ruma
41 : 21
Proleter
Sloven
Ruma
40 : 26
Laki
Crvenka
19.05.2022 20:00
Sloven
40 : 26
Laki