XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 55 utakmica za dan
Ponedeljak, 16 Maj 2022


Fudbal

Studentski grad
Novi Beograd
3 : 1
Prva iskra
Barič
16.05.2022 12:00
Studentski grad
3 : 1
Prva iskra
Ušće Novi Beograd
Stepojevac
0 : 0
Teleoptik
Zemun
16.05.2022 13:30
Ušće Novi Beograd
0 : 0
Teleoptik
Željezničar
Sarajevo
1 : 1
Radnik
Bijeljina
16.05.2022 19:20
Željezničar
1 : 1
Radnik
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
2 : 0
Arsenal
London
16.05.2022 21:00
Newcastle United
2 : 0
Arsenal
Juventus
Torino
2 : 2
Lazio
Roma
16.05.2022 20:45
Juventus
2 : 2
Lazio
Sampdoria
Genova
4 : 1
Fiorentina
Firenze
16.05.2022 18:30
Sampdoria
4 : 1
Fiorentina
Voždovac
Beograd
0 : 3
Partizan
Beograd
16.05.2022 20:30
Voždovac
0 : 3
Partizan
Kopernikus Želežničar
Niš
1 : 3
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
16.05.2022 11:00
Kopernikus Želežničar
1 : 3
GFK Jagodina
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
2 : 1
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
16.05.2022 16:30
Radnički (SM)
2 : 1
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
1 : 4
Hajduk 1912
Kula
16.05.2022 11:00
Mladost GAT
1 : 4
Hajduk 1912
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
2 : 1
Studentski Grad
Beograd
16.05.2022 11:00
OFK Žarkovo
2 : 1
Studentski Grad
IM Rakovica
Rakovica
2 : 3
Internacional
Beograd
16.05.2022 11:00
IM Rakovica
2 : 3
Internacional
IMT 2
Beograd
4 : 2
Bežanija
Beograd
16.05.2022 14:00
IMT 2
4 : 2
Bežanija
Radnički (P)
Pirot
3 : 1
Timočanin
Knjaževac
16.05.2022
Radnički (P)
3 : 1
Timočanin
Vlasina
Vlasotince
1 : 2
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
16.05.2022
Vlasina
1 : 2
GFK Jagodina
Sloboda (Č)
Čačak
1 : 1
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
16.05.2022 17:00
Sloboda (Č)
1 : 1
Jedinstvo Putevi
Policajac
Beograd
5 : 1
Dunav
Veliko selo
16.05.2022 18:00
Policajac
5 : 1
Dunav
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
3 : 2
Kosovo i Metohija
Beograd
16.05.2022 18:00
Radnički (O)
3 : 2
Kosovo i Metohija
Hajduk
Šimanovci
1 : 6
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
16.05.2022 18:00
Hajduk
1 : 6
Brodarac
BUSK
Beograd
2 : 1
BASK
Beograd
16.05.2022 18:00
BUSK
2 : 1
BASK
Rekreativo
Beograd
4 : 3
Beograd
Beograd
16.05.2022 18:00
Rekreativo
4 : 3
Beograd
Taurunum
Zemun
5 : 1
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
16.05.2022 18:00
Taurunum
5 : 1
Mladenovac
Borac
Ostružnica
1 : 5
Šećeranac
Beograd
16.05.2022 18:00
Borac
1 : 5
Šećeranac
Kovilovo
Beograd
1 : 0
TENT 1994
Obrenovac
16.05.2022 18:00
Kovilovo
1 : 0
TENT 1994
Jedinstvo
Surčin
0 : 0
Železnik
Železnik
16.05.2022 18:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 0
Železnik
Duga
Beograd
0 : 0
Adanex
Beograd
16.05.2022 18:00
Duga
0 : 0
Adanex
BSV
Beograd
3 : 3
13. Maj
Zemun
16.05.2022 18:00
BSV
3 : 3
13. Maj
Leštane
Beograd
1 : 1
Sremčica
Sremčica
16.05.2022 18:00
Leštane
1 : 1
Sremčica
Torlak
Beograd
1 : 1
Dunavac
Grocka
16.05.2022 18:00
Torlak
1 : 1
Dunavac
Minel
Ripanj
1 : 0
Sinđelić (U))
Ugrinovci
16.05.2022 18:00
Minel
1 : 0
Sinđelić (U))
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
0 : 5
Budućnost
Dobanovci
16.05.2022 18:00
TEK Sloga
0 : 5
Budućnost
Kvantum sport
Beograd
6 : 1
ŠF Rosenborg
Beograd
16.05.2022 17:00
Kvantum sport
6 : 1
ŠF Rosenborg
Kaluđerica
Kaluđerica
2 : 4
Pola pola
Beograd
16.05.2022 18:00
Kaluđerica
2 : 4
Pola pola
Soccer
Borča
1 : 5
Vrčin
Vrčin
16.05.2022 18:00
Soccer
1 : 5
Vrčin
Crvenka
Beograd
2 : 7
Borusija
Zemun
16.05.2022 18:00
Crvenka
2 : 7
Borusija
Batajnica
Batajnica
2 : 0
Banja
Višnjička banja
16.05.2022 18:00
Batajnica
2 : 0
Banja
Palilulac
Krnjača
5 : 3
Old Tajmeri
Beograd
16.05.2022 18:00
Palilulac
5 : 3
Old Tajmeri
Beljina
Barajevo
8 : 1
Obrenovac
Obrenovac
16.05.2022 18:00
Beljina
8 : 1
Obrenovac
Peks
Beograd
2 : 2
Krajišnik
Beograd
16.05.2022 17:30
Peks
2 : 2
Krajišnik
Div
Beograd
6 : 1
Republički organi
Beograd
16.05.2022 18:00
Div
6 : 1
Republički organi
Veterani 78
Beograd
3 : 1
Posavina
Stubline
16.05.2022 18:00
Veterani 78
3 : 1
Posavina
Lavirint Company
Resnik
3 : 3
Strelac
Mislođin
16.05.2022 18:00
Lavirint Company
3 : 3
Strelac
Lokomotiva
Beograd
3 : 3
Umka
Umka
16.05.2022 18:00
Lokomotiva
3 : 3
Umka
Omladinac
Deliblato
16.05.2022
18:00
Radnički
Kovin
16.05.2022 18:00
Omladinac
:
Radnički
Mladi radnik
Radinac
2 : 4
Sloboda
Lipe
16.05.2022 18:00
Mladi radnik
2 : 4
Sloboda
Železničar
Smederevo
4 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Suvodol
16.05.2022 18:00
Železničar
4 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Borac
Ralja
2 : 4
Selevac
Selevac
16.05.2022 18:00
Borac
2 : 4
Selevac
Kolonija
Kovin
11 : 0
Vučak
Vučak
16.05.2022 18:00
Kolonija
11 : 0
Vučak
Drugari
Smederevo
7 : 3
BSK
Bavanište
16.05.2022 18:00
Drugari
7 : 3
BSK

Košarka

Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
88 : 80
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
16.05.2022 18:30
Cedevita Olimpija
88 : 80
Crvena zvezda
1:1
Kvalifikacije - 1/2 Finala
Mladost MaxBet
Zemun
85 : 82
Borac
Čačak
16.05.2022 17:00
Mladost MaxBet
85 : 82
Borac
1:1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
79 : 83
Mega Mozzart
Beograd
16.05.2022 19:00
Vojvodina
79 : 83
Mega Mozzart
0:2

Rukomet

Crvena zvezda
Mokrin
37 : 27
Graničar
Gakovo
16.05.2022 19:00
Crvena zvezda
37 : 27
Graničar
Jugović 2
Kać
39 : 32
Titel
Titel
16.05.2022 20:00
Jugović 2
39 : 32
Titel

Futsal

Rosulja
Vlasotince
5 : 0
Pirot
Pirot
16.05.2022 19:00
Rosulja
5 : 0
Pirot