XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 29 utakmica za dan
Petak, 13 Maj 2022


Fudbal

Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
8 : 1
Drina
Ljubovija
13.05.2022 17:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
8 : 1
Drina
Bor 1919
Bor
3 : 1
BSK
Bogovina
13.05.2022 17:00
Bor 1919
3 : 1
BSK
Rudar
Kosovska Mitrovica
3 : 0
OFK Dif
Kosovska Mitrovica
13.05.2022 17:00
Rudar
3 : 0
OFK Dif
Radnički (N)
Niš
2 : 0
TSC
Bačka Topola
13.05.2022 18:30
Radnički (N)
2 : 0
TSC
Voja Gačić
Pančevo
6 : 1
Borac
Starčevo
13.05.2022
Voja Gačić
6 : 1
Borac
Vinča
Vinča
0 : 4
Zemun
Zemun
13.05.2022 20:00
Vinča
0 : 4
Zemun
Dunav
Veliko selo
1 : 2
PKB
Padinska skela
13.05.2022 18:00
Dunav
1 : 2
PKB
Beograd
Beograd
1 : 0
Taurunum
Zemun
13.05.2022 18:00
Beograd
1 : 0
Taurunum
BASK
Beograd
4 : 3
Rekreativo
Beograd
13.05.2022 17:30
BASK
4 : 3
Rekreativo
Borusija
Zemun
3 : 0
Brodarac Ultra
Novi Beograd
13.05.2022 18:00
Borusija
3 : 0
Brodarac Ultra

Rukomet

Jagodina
Jagodina
22 : 32
Priboj
Priboj
13.05.2022 17:00
Jagodina
22 : 32
Priboj
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
35 : 34
Župa 54
Aleksandrovac
13.05.2022 19:00
Zlatar
35 : 34
Župa 54
Ub
Ub
33 : 26
Smederevo
Smederevo
13.05.2022 21:00
Ub
33 : 26
Smederevo
Potisje Pleteks
Ada
39 : 31
Vojvoda Stepa
Vojvoda Stepa
13.05.2022 19:30
Potisje Pleteks
39 : 31
Vojvoda Stepa
SU Lavovi
Beograd
30 : 25
BASK Soko
Beograd
13.05.2022 15:30
SU Lavovi
30 : 25
BASK Soko
Studentski grad
Beograd
28 : 28
Novi Beograd
Beograd
13.05.2022 15:30
Studentski grad
28 : 28
Novi Beograd
Partizan 2
Beograd
35 : 34
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
13.05.2022 15:30
Partizan 2
35 : 34
Mladenovac
Radnički
Obrenovac
48 : 25
RK SC Voždovac 2012 - 2
Voždovac
13.05.2022 15:30
Radnički
48 : 25
RK SC Voždovac 2012 - 2
Crvena zvezda 2
Beograd
32 : 36
Rakovica
Rakovica
13.05.2022 15:30
Crvena zvezda 2
32 : 36
Rakovica
Beograd
Beograd
30 : 30
RSU Akademija Lečić
Beograd
13.05.2022 15:30
Beograd
30 : 30
RSU Akademija Lečić
Ruma
Ruma
30 : 29
ŽSK 1955
Žabalj
13.05.2022 19:00
Ruma
30 : 29
ŽSK 1955
Crvena zvezda 3
Beograd
43 : 29
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
13.05.2022 15:30
Crvena zvezda 3
43 : 29
Lazarevac
Zaječar 1949
Zaječar
26 : 40
Halas Jožef
Ada
13.05.2022 19:00
Zaječar 1949
26 : 40
Halas Jožef
Radnički
Obrenovac
40 : 25
Kosmaj
Ralja
13.05.2022 15:30
Radnički
40 : 25
Kosmaj
Studentski grad
Novi Beograd
30 : 25
Junior
Beograd
13.05.2022 15:30
Studentski grad
30 : 25
Junior
Grand Zvezda
Beograd
18 : 45
SU Hazena
Beograd
13.05.2022 15:30
Grand Zvezda
18 : 45
SU Hazena

Futsal

BSK
Bujanovac
6 : 3
Akademac
Niš
13.05.2022 18:30
BSK
6 : 3
Akademac
Bele crkve
Kuršumlija
3 : 1
Ozren
Sokobanja
13.05.2022 18:00
Bele crkve
3 : 1
Ozren
Radnik
Surdulica
5 : 0
Pirgos
Pirot
13.05.2022 18:00
Radnik
5 : 0
Pirgos