XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 87 utakmica za dan
Utorak, 3 Maj 2022


Fudbal

Preporod
Novi Žednik
0 : 1
Mladost (T)
Turija
03.05.2022 17:00
Preporod
0 : 1
Mladost (T)
Obilić
Vilovo
0 : 1
Miletić
Mošorin
03.05.2022 17:30
Obilić
0 : 1
Miletić
Bačka
Begeč
7 : 0
Čenej
Čenej
03.05.2022 17:30
Bačka
7 : 0
Čenej
Proleter
Banoštor
3 : 3
Vinogradar
Ledinci
03.05.2022 17:30
Proleter
3 : 3
Vinogradar
Hajduk (G)
Gardinovci
2 : 0
Sloga
Lok
03.05.2022 17:30
Hajduk (G)
2 : 0
Sloga
Titel
Titel
3 : 0
Borac
Rakovac
03.05.2022 17:30
Titel
3 : 0
Borac
Železničar
Novi Sad
5 : 1
Moskva
Budisava
03.05.2022 17:30
Železničar
5 : 1
Moskva
Hajduk (Č)
Čurug
3 : 1
OFK Hajduk
Novi Sad
03.05.2022 17:30
Hajduk (Č)
3 : 1
OFK Hajduk
OFK Sirig
Sirig
1 : 0
Susek
Susek
03.05.2022 17:30
OFK Sirig
1 : 0
Susek
Budućnost
Samaila
1 : 0
Partizan (V)
Vrba
03.05.2022 17:00
Budućnost
1 : 0
Partizan (V)
Borjak 2013
Okruglica
1 : 5
Mladost 1977
Garevina
03.05.2022 15:30
Borjak 2013
1 : 5
Mladost 1977
Beli Orlovi
Tobolac
8 : 0
Šampion 2013
Bošnjane
03.05.2022 00:00
Beli Orlovi
8 : 0
Šampion 2013
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
1 : 2
Modriča
Modriča
03.05.2022 17:00
Željezničar Sport Team
1 : 2
Modriča
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
1 : 0
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
03.05.2022 20:00
AFC Bournemouth
1 : 0
Nottingham Forest
Villarreal
Villarreal
2 : 3
Liverpool
Liverpool
03.05.2022 21:00
Villarreal
2 : 3
Liverpool
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
6 : 2
Radnik
Surdulica
03.05.2022
Radnički (S)
6 : 2
Radnik
Bor 1919
Bor
1 : 3
Radnički (P)
Pirot
03.05.2022
Bor 1919
1 : 3
Radnički (P)
Jedinstvo
Paraćin
3 : 0
OFK Topličanin
Prokuplje
03.05.2022
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
OFK Topličanin
OFK Slatina
Slatina-Bor
1 : 5
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
03.05.2022
OFK Slatina
1 : 5
GFK Dubočica
Petar Puača
Novi Sad
2 : 7
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
03.05.2022 10:00
Petar Puača
2 : 7
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
1 : 2
OFK Vršac
Vršac
03.05.2022 11:00
Vojvodina
1 : 2
OFK Vršac
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
1 : 4
Prof. Bolesnikov
Novi Sad
03.05.2022 11:00
Mladost GAT
1 : 4
Prof. Bolesnikov
Hajduk 1912
Kula
0 : 3
Kabel
Novi Sad
03.05.2022 10:00
Hajduk 1912
0 : 3
Kabel
Tisa Njerš
Adorjan
1 : 3
Radnički 1912
Sombor
03.05.2022 11:00
Tisa Njerš
1 : 3
Radnički 1912
Radnički (Z)
Zrenjanin
1 : 4
Inđija
Inđija
03.05.2022 10:00
Radnički (Z)
1 : 4
Inđija
BSK Borča
Borča
1 : 3
Sinđelić
Beograd
03.05.2022 12:30
BSK Borča
1 : 3
Sinđelić
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
9 : 0
Karađorđe
Topola
03.05.2022 12:00
Radnički 1923
9 : 0
Karađorđe
OFK Aranđelovac 1979
Aranđelovac
3 : 0
RSK
Rabrovo
03.05.2022 16:00
OFK Aranđelovac 1979
3 : 0
RSK
Sofeks
Futog
1 : 4
1. Maj
Ruma
03.05.2022 16:00
Sofeks
1 : 4
1. Maj
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
4 : 3
Radnički (K)
Kovin
03.05.2022 14:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
4 : 3
Radnički (K)
OFK Senjak
Valjevo
15 : 0
Budućnost (A)
Arilje
03.05.2022 14:00
OFK Senjak
15 : 0
Budućnost (A)
Timočanin
Knjaževac
4 : 3
Kopernikus Želežničar
Niš
03.05.2022
Timočanin
4 : 3
Kopernikus Želežničar
Trayal
Kruševac
6 : 0
SFS Borac
Paraćin
03.05.2022
Trayal
6 : 0
SFS Borac
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
8 : 1
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
03.05.2022
GFK Jagodina
8 : 1
GFK Dubočica
Timok 1919
Zaječar
2 : 1
OFK Radnički
Niš
03.05.2022
Timok 1919
2 : 1
OFK Radnički
Real Niš
Niš
6 : 1
Mineralac
Vranje
03.05.2022
Real Niš
6 : 1
Mineralac
Radnički 2
Niš
0 : 1
Vlasina
Vlasotince
03.05.2022
Radnički 2
0 : 1
Vlasina
Radnički (P)
Pirot
1 : 0
Budućnost
Popovac
03.05.2022
Radnički (P)
1 : 0
Budućnost
Radnik
Surdulica
2 : 2
Dinamo
Vranje
03.05.2022
Radnik
2 : 2
Dinamo
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
0 : 0
Petrika
Novi Sad
03.05.2022 11:00
Spartak ŽK
0 : 0
Petrika
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
4 : 0
OFK Vršac
Vršac
03.05.2022 13:00
Vojvodina
4 : 0
OFK Vršac
Index
Novi sad
0 : 0
Prof. Bolesnikov
Novi Sad
03.05.2022 10:00
Index
0 : 0
Prof. Bolesnikov
Hajduk 1912
Kula
0 : 5
Kabel
Novi Sad
03.05.2022 12:00
Hajduk 1912
0 : 5
Kabel
Tisa Njerš
Adorjan
0 : 8
Radnički 1912
Sombor
03.05.2022 13:00
Tisa Njerš
0 : 8
Radnički 1912
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
3 : 2
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
03.05.2022 14:00
OFK Bačka
3 : 2
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Radnički (Z)
Zrenjanin
4 : 1
Inđija
Inđija
03.05.2022 12:00
Radnički (Z)
4 : 1
Inđija
Zlatibor
Čajetina
2 : 2
Polimlje
Prijepolje
03.05.2022 11:00
Zlatibor
2 : 2
Polimlje
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
0 : 1
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
03.05.2022 10:00
Sloga (BB)
0 : 1
Jedinstvo Putevi
BSK Borča
Borča
3 : 2
Radnički (NB) 2
Novi Beograd
03.05.2022 10:00
BSK Borča
3 : 2
Radnički (NB) 2
Cepelin 026
Smederevo
1 : 4
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
03.05.2022 15:00
Cepelin 026
1 : 4
Jedinstvo Putevi
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
2 : 5
Sloga (P)
Požega
03.05.2022 10:00
Metalac
2 : 5
Sloga (P)
Duel Juniors
Kruševac
3 : 1
Napredak
Kruševac
03.05.2022
Duel Juniors
3 : 1
Napredak
Radnički (P)
Pirot
3 : 1
SFS Borac
Paraćin
03.05.2022
Radnički (P)
3 : 1
SFS Borac
Vlasina
Vlasotince
0 : 1
Lider MGM
Leskovac
03.05.2022
Vlasina
0 : 1
Lider MGM
Radnički (N)
Niš
3 : 2
Real
Niš
03.05.2022
Radnički (N)
3 : 2
Real
Kopernikus Železničar
Niš
2 : 0
Car Konstantin
Niš
03.05.2022
Kopernikus Železničar
2 : 0
Car Konstantin
Šampion 2014
Leskovac
2 : 5
Trayal Knez Lazar
Kruševac
03.05.2022
Šampion 2014
2 : 5
Trayal Knez Lazar
Timok 1919
Zaječar
4 : 0
OFK Radnički
Niš
03.05.2022
Timok 1919
4 : 0
OFK Radnički
Kabel
Novi Sad
0 : 6
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
03.05.2022 10:00
Kabel
0 : 6
Vojvodina
Radnički 1912
Sombor
4 : 0
Krila Krajine
Bačka Palanka
03.05.2022 10:00
Radnički 1912
4 : 0
Krila Krajine
Ribnica
Mionica
0 : 5
Senjak
Valjevo
03.05.2022 11:00
Ribnica
0 : 5
Senjak
Respekt
Loznica
3 : 0
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
03.05.2022 11:00
Respekt
3 : 0
Budućnost Krušik 2014
BSK
Bujanovac
2 : 1
SFK Morava
Vladičin Han
03.05.2022
BSK
2 : 1
SFK Morava
Mineralac
Vranjska Banja
4 : 4
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
03.05.2022
Mineralac
4 : 4
GFK Dubočica
Radnički 2012
Niš
9 : 0
Rosulja 2014
Vlasotince
03.05.2022 11:00
Radnički 2012
9 : 0
Rosulja 2014
Tisa Njerš
Adorjan
3 : 3
Spartak ŽK '10
Subotica
03.05.2022 09:30
Tisa Njerš
3 : 3
Spartak ŽK '10
RSK
Rabrovo
3 : 2
OPK Rudar 1933
Kostolac
03.05.2022 11:00
RSK
3 : 2
OPK Rudar 1933
Junior
Jagodina
03.05.2022
12:00
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
03.05.2022 12:00
Junior
:
Radnički (S)
Savinac 1933
Požega
0 : 7
Budućnost
Arilje
03.05.2022 10:00
Savinac 1933
0 : 7
Budućnost
BASK
Beograd
1 : 4
Sveti Stefan
Slanci
03.05.2022 17:30
BASK
1 : 4
Sveti Stefan
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
5 : 1
Taurunum
Zemun
03.05.2022 18:00
Brodarac
5 : 1
Taurunum
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
1 : 2
Hajduk
Šimanovci
03.05.2022 18:00
Radnički (O)
1 : 2
Hajduk
ŠF Rosenborg
Beograd
0 : 6
Banja
Višnjička banja
03.05.2022 18:00
ŠF Rosenborg
0 : 6
Banja
Borusija
Zemun
3 : 0
Palilulac
Krnjača
03.05.2022 17:30
Borusija
3 : 0
Palilulac
Obrenovac
Obrenovac
2 : 3
Rakovica
Rakovica
03.05.2022 17:30
Obrenovac
2 : 3
Rakovica
Selevac
Selevac
4 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Suvodol
03.05.2022 17:30
Selevac
4 : 3
Crvena zvezda

Košarka

Barcelona
Barcelona
81 : 72
Bayern
Munich
03.05.2022 20:00
Barcelona
81 : 72
Bayern
3:2
MoraBanc Andorra
Andorra la Vella
68 : 85
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Bursa
03.05.2022 20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
68 : 85
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
0:1

Rukomet

Đerdap
Kladovo
27 : 28
Zaječar 1949
Zaječar
03.05.2022 18:00
Đerdap
27 : 28
Zaječar 1949
Progres
Svrljig
25 : 33
Mladost
Vranje
03.05.2022 19:30
Progres
25 : 33
Mladost
Rtanj
Boljevac
27 : 27
Aleksinac
Aleksinac
03.05.2022 20:00
Rtanj
27 : 27
Aleksinac
Radnički
Bajmok
22 : 18
Trijumf
Srbobran
03.05.2022 20:30
Radnički
22 : 18
Trijumf

Futsal

Rosulja
Vlasotince
5 : 3
Ozren
Sokobanja
03.05.2022 19:00
Rosulja
5 : 3
Ozren
Brđanka
Aleksinac
6 : 2
Temnić
Varvarin
03.05.2022 20:30
Brđanka
6 : 2
Temnić
Miners
Majdanpek
2 : 5
Jagodina
Jagodina
03.05.2022 19:00
Miners
2 : 5
Jagodina
Bor
Bor
1 : 1
Timok 2013
Zaječar
03.05.2022 19:00
Bor
1 : 1
Timok 2013

Američki fudbal

Vukovi Beograd
Beograd
36 : 21
Blue Dragons Beograd
Beograd
03.05.2022 15:00
Vukovi Beograd
36 : 21
Blue Dragons Beograd