12.03
21:00
Newcastle United
Aston Villa
1
1
|
12.03.2021 21:00 | Newcastle United | 1 : 1 | Aston Villa |
12.03
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
Brentford
0
1
|
12.03.2021 20:45 | Blackburn Rovers | 0 : 1 | Brentford |
12.03
21:00
Levante
Valencia
1
0
|
12.03.2021 21:00 | Levante | 1 : 0 | Valencia |
12.03
20:30
Augsburg
Borussia M'gladbach
3
1
|
12.03.2021 20:30 | Augsburg | 3 : 1 | Borussia M'gladbach |
12.03
21:00
Reims
Olympique Lyonnais
1
1
|
12.03.2021 21:00 | Reims | 1 : 1 | Olympique Lyonnais |
12.03
15:00
Lazio
Crotone
3
2
|
12.03.2021 15:00 | Lazio | 3 : 2 | Crotone | |||||
12.03
20:45
Atalanta
Spezia
3
1
|
12.03.2021 20:45 | Atalanta | 3 : 1 | Spezia |
12.03
15:00
Trayal
Dinamo
0
0
|
12.03.2021 15:00 | Trayal | 0 : 0 | Dinamo |
12.03
14:30
Petar Dobrnjac
OPK Rudar 2001
1
2
|
12.03.2021 14:30 | Petar Dobrnjac | 1 : 2 | OPK Rudar 2001 |
12.03
20:00
Zadar
FMP
63
76
|
12.03.2021 20:00 | Zadar | 63 : 76 | FMP |
12.03
20:00
Železničar
Slodes
73
78
|
12.03.2021 20:00 | Železničar | 73 : 78 | Slodes | |||||
12.03
18:00
Fair Play
Borac Zemun
88
66
|
12.03.2021 18:00 | Fair Play | 88 : 66 | Borac Zemun |
12.03
19:00
Vrbas
Bor RTB
70
81
|
12.03.2021 19:00 | Vrbas | 70 : 81 | Bor RTB |
12.03
17:00
Morava
OKK Junior
94
75
|
12.03.2021 17:00 | Morava | 94 : 75 | OKK Junior |
12.03
18:45
Rtanj
Actavis Academy
66
81
|
12.03.2021 18:45 | Rtanj | 66 : 81 | Actavis Academy |
12.03
17:20
Podrinje
Dunav 2014
82
88
|
12.03.2021 17:20 | Podrinje | 82 : 88 | Dunav 2014 |
12.03
19:00
Crnokosa
Radnički 1950
96
86
|
12.03.2021 19:00 | Crnokosa | 96 : 86 | Radnički 1950 |
12.03
21:20
Surčin
Cerak
91
40
|
12.03.2021 21:20 | Surčin | 91 : 40 | Cerak |
12.03
16:00
Play off
Sloga (P)
46
104
|
12.03.2021 16:00 | Play off | 46 : 104 | Sloga (P) |
12.03
18:30
Anadolu Efes
Žalgiris Kaunas
89
62
|
12.03.2021 18:30 | Anadolu Efes | 89 : 62 | Žalgiris Kaunas | |||||
12.03
20:00
Olympiacos
Zenit Petersburg
75
61
|
12.03.2021 20:00 | Olympiacos | 75 : 61 | Zenit Petersburg | |||||
12.03
21:00
Valencia
Fenerbahce
66
52
|
12.03.2021 21:00 | Valencia | 66 : 52 | Fenerbahce | |||||
12.03
19:00
Baskonia
Bayern
78
71
|
12.03.2021 19:00 | Baskonia | 78 : 71 | Bayern |
12.03
15:00
Sivac
SO ŽKK
81
60
|
12.03.2021 15:00 | Sivac | 81 : 60 | SO ŽKK |
12.03
18:00
MOK Topličanin 97
Jagodina
3
0
|
12.03.2021 18:00 | MOK Topličanin 97 | 3 : 0 | Jagodina |
12.03
16:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Topličanin
3
1
|
12.03.2021 16:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 3 : 1 | Topličanin |
12.03
20:00
Sloga 2016
Tent 2
0
3
|
12.03.2021 20:00 | Sloga 2016 | 0 : 3 | Tent 2 |
12.03
17:00
Vojvodina
Nexe
21
26
|
12.03.2021 17:00 | Vojvodina | 21 : 26 | Nexe |
12.03
21:00
Metalac
Metalac AD
28
23
|
12.03.2021 21:00 | Metalac | 28 : 23 | Metalac AD |
12.03
16:30
Bor RTB
Jagodina
19
31
|
12.03.2021 16:30 | Bor RTB | 19 : 31 | Jagodina | |||||
12.03
19:00
Bekament BB
Naisa
23
27
|
12.03.2021 19:00 | Bekament BB | 23 : 27 | Naisa |
12.03
18:00
Rosulja
Pirot
2
3
|
12.03.2021 18:00 | Rosulja | 2 : 3 | Pirot |
12.03
20:30
Braća Nedić
Flash
9
1
|
12.03.2021 20:30 | Braća Nedić | 9 : 1 | Flash |
12.03
20:00
Ozren
Čaršija
5
2
|
12.03.2021 20:00 | Ozren | 5 : 2 | Čaršija |
12.03
17:00
Zadrugar 2017
As
10
4
|
12.03.2021 17:00 | Zadrugar 2017 | 10 : 4 | As |
12.03
21:00
Bečej 2003
Palež
8
2
|
12.03.2021 21:00 | Bečej 2003 | 8 : 2 | Palež | |||||
12.03
21:00
Tisa
Metalac Kolorado
4
3
|
12.03.2021 21:00 | Tisa | 4 : 3 | Metalac Kolorado |