19.03
14:30
Bliznak-Medveđica
Vrelo 1971
1
0
|
19.03.2021 14:30 | Bliznak-Medveđica | 1 : 0 | Vrelo 1971 |
19.03
21:00
Fulham
Leeds United
1
2
|
19.03.2021 21:00 | Fulham | 1 : 2 | Leeds United |
19.03
21:00
Real Betis
Levante
2
0
|
19.03.2021 21:00 | Real Betis | 2 : 0 | Levante |
19.03
20:30
Arminia
RB Leipzig
0
1
|
19.03.2021 20:30 | Arminia | 0 : 1 | RB Leipzig |
19.03
21:00
Saint-Etienne
Monaco
0
4
|
19.03.2021 21:00 | Saint-Etienne | 0 : 4 | Monaco |
19.03
20:45
Parma
Genoa
1
2
|
19.03.2021 20:45 | Parma | 1 : 2 | Genoa |
19.03
18:00
Metalac
Napredak
2
2
|
19.03.2021 18:00 | Metalac | 2 : 2 | Napredak |
19.03
15:00
IMT
Kabel
0
2
|
19.03.2021 15:00 | IMT | 0 : 2 | Kabel | |||||
19.03
15:00
RFK Grafičar
Radnički 1923
0
2
|
19.03.2021 15:00 | RFK Grafičar | 0 : 2 | Radnički 1923 |
19.03
10:00
Brodarac
IMT
5
1
|
19.03.2021 10:00 | Brodarac | 5 : 1 | IMT |
19.03
11:00
Studentski Grad
BSK Borča
3
2
|
19.03.2021 11:00 | Studentski Grad | 3 : 2 | BSK Borča |
19.03
12:30
Čukarički
Ada
9
0
|
19.03.2021 12:30 | Čukarički | 9 : 0 | Ada |
19.03
Trayal Knez Lazar
Duel Juniors
3
1
|
19.03.2021 | Trayal Knez Lazar | 3 : 1 | Duel Juniors |
19.03
18:00
FMP
Cibona
90
86
|
19.03.2021 18:00 | FMP | 90 : 86 | Cibona | |||||
19.03
16:00
Split
Mega Soccerbet
74
65
|
19.03.2021 16:00 | Split | 74 : 65 | Mega Soccerbet |
19.03
18:00
Fair Play
Slodes
79
78
|
19.03.2021 18:00 | Fair Play | 79 : 78 | Slodes | |||||
19.03
17:00
Klik
Beovuk 72
104
90
|
19.03.2021 17:00 | Klik | 104 : 90 | Beovuk 72 |
19.03
19:00
Vrbas
Konstantin
74
90
|
19.03.2021 19:00 | Vrbas | 74 : 90 | Konstantin |
19.03
18:30
Mladost Vesna
Rtanj
87
72
|
19.03.2021 18:30 | Mladost Vesna | 87 : 72 | Rtanj |
19.03
20:00
Stara Pazova
Joker
81
70
|
19.03.2021 20:00 | Stara Pazova | 81 : 70 | Joker |
19.03
20:00
BNS
Šimanovci
82
44
|
19.03.2021 20:00 | BNS | 82 : 44 | Šimanovci |
19.03
20:30
Stari Ras
Paraćin
58
91
|
19.03.2021 20:30 | Stari Ras | 58 : 91 | Paraćin |
19.03
18:00
Khimki
Valencia
68
77
|
19.03.2021 18:00 | Khimki | 68 : 77 | Valencia | |||||
19.03
20:00
Panathinaikos
Crvena zvezda
82
86
|
19.03.2021 20:00 | Panathinaikos | 82 : 86 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
19.03
20:30
Bayern
Anadolu Efes
80
79
|
19.03.2021 20:30 | Bayern | 80 : 79 | Anadolu Efes | |||||
19.03
20:45
Milano
Barcelona
56
72
|
19.03.2021 20:45 | Milano | 56 : 72 | Barcelona |
19.03
14:15
Srem
Hisar
60
49
|
19.03.2021 14:15 | Srem | 60 : 49 | Hisar |
19.03
18:15
Ribnica 2
Tutin 020
3
0
|
19.03.2021 18:15 | Ribnica 2 | 3 : 0 | Tutin 020 |
19.03
19:00
Viner
Volejbor-Tim
0
3
|
19.03.2021 19:00 | Viner | 0 : 3 | Volejbor-Tim | |||||
19.03
14:00
Zaječar 2
Knjaževac 2
3
0
|
19.03.2021 14:00 | Zaječar 2 | 3 : 0 | Knjaževac 2 |
19.03
20:15
Vardar 1961
Motor Zaporozhye
32
27
|
19.03.2021 20:15 | Vardar 1961 | 32 : 27 | Motor Zaporozhye |
19.03
17:30
Vranje 1957
Zlatar
19
17
|
19.03.2021 17:30 | Vranje 1957 | 19 : 17 | Zlatar |
19.03
18:30
Somborelektro
Apatin
23
34
|
19.03.2021 18:30 | Somborelektro | 23 : 34 | Apatin |
19.03
00:00
Metaloplastika 2
Rekreativo
34
20
|
19.03.2021 00:00 | Metaloplastika 2 | 34 : 20 | Rekreativo | |||||
19.03
00:00
Rakovica
RSU Akademija Lečić
32
25
|
19.03.2021 00:00 | Rakovica | 32 : 25 | RSU Akademija Lečić |
19.03
20:40
Mladost
Vračar
12
7
|
19.03.2021 20:40 | Mladost | 12 : 7 | Vračar |
19.03
18:00
Euro-lider
Aranđelovac
9
1
|
19.03.2021 18:00 | Euro-lider | 9 : 1 | Aranđelovac |
19.03
19:00
Čaršija
Brđanka
3
7
|
19.03.2021 19:00 | Čaršija | 3 : 7 | Brđanka |
19.03
20:00
SAS
Leskovac
3
3
|
19.03.2021 20:00 | SAS | 3 : 3 | Leskovac |