XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 96 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 22 Maj 2019

Fudbal

22.05.2019 17:00 Inđija 3 : 0 Dinamo
22.05.2019 17:00 Kozara 2 : 2 Borac
22.05.2019 17:00 Rudar Prijedor 1 : 0 Željezničar
22.05.2019 17:00 Podrinje 0 : 2 Sloga
22.05.2019 17:00 Sutjeska 0 : 0 Tekstilac
22.05.2019 17:00 Drina 1 : 1 Sloboda
22.05.2019 17:00 Alfa Modriča 1 : 0 Slavija
22.05.2019 10:00 Index 9 : 0 Miletić
22.05.2019 17:00 ŽSK 2 : 1 Fruškogorski partizan
22.05.2019 17:00 Petrovaradin 0 : 0 Omladinac
22.05.2019 17:00 Fruškogorac 1 : 1 Bačka
22.05.2019 17:00 Mladost 1 : 4 Jedinstvo
22.05.2019 17:00 TSK 1 : 0 RFK Novi Sad 1921
22.05.2019 17:00 Slavija 0 : 1 OFK Sirig
22.05.2019 17:00 Backovac Junajted 0 : 3 Parmenac
22.05.2019 17:00 Omladinac 4 : 3 Napredak
22.05.2019 17:00 Jedinstvo (GG) 0 : 0 Ozrem
22.05.2019 17:00 Jedinstvo (K) 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (P)
22.05.2019 17:00 Slatina 2 : 0 Zadrugar
22.05.2019 17:00 Ovčar 5 : 0 Rakova
22.05.2019 17:00 Lunjevica 6 : 0 Spartak
22.05.2019 17:00 Rudar 4 : 1 Mladost
22.05.2019 17:00 Vinogradar 3 : 1 Sloga (Ć)
22.05.2019 17:00 Donji Kopaonik 0 : 4 FUD
22.05.2019 17:00 Ribnik 2 : 4 Meševo
22.05.2019 17:00 Varvarin 2 : 5 Mačkovac
22.05.2019 17:00 Sloga (M) 5 : 0 Kupci
22.05.2019 17:00 Šanac 2 : 3 Blagotin
22.05.2019 17:00 13. April 5 : 0 Mladost (DK)
22.05.2019 17:00 Poljoprivrednik 0 : 1 Čitluk
22.05.2019 17:30 Sindjelić 3 : 0 Mladost (DD)
22.05.2019 17:00 Sloga 1 : 3 Naisus 1977
22.05.2019 17:00 OFK Napredak 1929 2 : 0 Mladost (B)
22.05.2019 17:00 Doljevac : Zemljoradnik
22.05.2019 17:00 Radnički 1947 : Elid
22.05.2019 17:00 Padina 3 : 4 Moravac
22.05.2019 17:30 Sloga : Jedinstvo (G)
22.05.2019 17:30 Mladi borac 2 : 2 Železničar
22.05.2019 17:30 Zloćudovo 3 : 1 Šumadija
22.05.2019 17:30 Mladost 1959 3 : 3 Vučje
22.05.2019 17:30 OFK Brza 5 : 2 Polet
22.05.2019 17:30 Progres 1 : 3 OFK Morava
22.05.2019 17:30 Čekmin 4 : 1 Kumarevo 65
22.05.2019 17:30 Bobište 3 : 2 Umac
22.05.2019 17:30 Midžor (K) 4 : 0 OFK Rtanj
22.05.2019 17:30 Ozren 4 : 3 Malinik
22.05.2019 17:30 OFK Knjaz 1 : 2 Omladinac
22.05.2019 17:30 OFK 019 5 : 0 Bučje Podvis
22.05.2019 17:30 Graničar 3 : 0 Radnički 1946
22.05.2019 17:30 Rudar Vrška Čuka 3 : 0 Velika Jasikova
22.05.2019 17:30 Kosovo 2 : 0 Trebič
22.05.2019 17:00 Jedinstvo (GM) : Mladost (L)
22.05.2019 17:00 Palilulac : Vrtište
22.05.2019 17:00 Crvena zastava : Čegar 2013
22.05.2019 17:00 Mladost (DK) : Morava
22.05.2019 17:00 Sloboda : Rudar
22.05.2019 17:00 Omladinac (GK) : Budućnost
22.05.2019 17:00 Stevan Nešticki : Vulkan 1963
22.05.2019 17:30 Mineral 2015 3 : 1 Partizan
22.05.2019 17:30 Mladost 4 : 1 Metalac
22.05.2019 17:30 Progorelica 1 : 4 Tavnik
22.05.2019 17:30 Borac (V) 1 : 2 Mladi Radnik 1925
22.05.2019 17:30 Zvezda 0 : 0 Lazac
22.05.2019 17:30 Jovo Kursula 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (G)
22.05.2019 17:30 Bogutovačka Banja 1 : 2 Borac (A)
22.05.2019 17:30 Mlada krila 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (D)
22.05.2019 17:00 Sloga (M) 5 : 1 BSK
22.05.2019 17:00 Kopljari 3 : 0 Borac
22.05.2019 17:30 Sloboda 6 : 5 Budućnost (PD)
1/2 Finala
22.05.2019 17:00 Sloga 0 : 0 Crvena zvezda
22.05.2019 14:30 Mašinac Trejs PZP 2 : 1 Spartak
22.05.2019 12:00 Železničar 2 : 1 OFK Bačka (BP)
22.05.2019 16:00 Radnički (Z) 2 : 0 Borac (NS)
22.05.2019 14:00 Bačka 1901 1 : 1 Proleter (NS)
22.05.2019 14:00 Železničar 2 : 1 OFK Bačka (BP)
22.05.2019 10:00 Vojvodina 1 : 1 Petrika
22.05.2019 17:00 Čantavir 4 : 2 Tavankut
22.05.2019 Vučice 2 : 0 Jagodina
22.05.2019 Rosulja 2014 2 : 3 Preševo
22.05.2019 Morava 1 : 2 Mašinac
22.05.2019 Radnički 2012 6 : 0 Napredak junior 2018
22.05.2019 Jedinstvo 2014 : Lavice Dubočica
22.05.2019 Levač 0 : 2 Krstarica
22.05.2019 Jagodina : Majdanpek
22.05.2019 Krstarica : Jedinstvo 2014
22.05.2019 Lavice Dubočica : Radnički 2012
22.05.2019 Kolibri : Morava
22.05.2019 Mašinac : Rosulja 2014
22.05.2019 Preševo : Vučice

Košarka

22.05.2019 20:00 FMP 62 : 77 Crvena zvezda MTS
22.05.2019 18:00 Zlatibor 74 : 87 OKK Beograd
22.05.2019 20:00 Dunav 72 : 80 Borac

Rukomet

22.05.2019 Hajduk 27 : 30 Hercegovac
22.05.2019 18:00 Proleter (Ž) 26 : 17 Mokrin

Vaterpolo

22.05.2019 20:00 Šabac : Partizan
22.05.2019 16:30 BVK Crvena zvezda 11 : 4 KVK Radnički