XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 71 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 1 Maj 2019

Fudbal

01.05.2019 16:00 Vojvodina 0 : 5 Crvena zvezda
01.05.2019 18:00 Partizan 2 : 1 Mladost
01.05.2019 18:00 Čukarički 5 : 2 Napredak
01.05.2019 18:00 Mačva 2 : 1 Spartak ŽK
01.05.2019 16:00 Radnik 4 : 2 Voždovac
01.05.2019 16:00 Rad 1 : 0 Dinamo
01.05.2019 16:00 Zemun 7 : 0 OFK Bačka
01.05.2019 16:00 Sinđelić 2 : 2 TSC
01.05.2019 20:00 Metalac 1 : 1 Javor Matis
01.05.2019 16:00 Bežanija 3 : 1 Inđija
01.05.2019 18:00 Sloboda 2 : 1 Trajal
01.05.2019 16:00 Bečej 1918 1 : 0 Teleoptik
01.05.2019 19:00 Novi Pazar 3 : 0 OFK Žarkovo
01.05.2019 16:00 Budućnost 0 : 2 Borac
01.05.2019 16:00 Provo 0 : 0 Smederevo 1924
01.05.2019 16:00 Mladi radnik 1926 3 : 0 FAP
01.05.2019 16:00 Šumadija (A) 1 : 0 Loznica
01.05.2019 16:00 Sloga 33 1 : 0 Jošanica
01.05.2019 16:00 Sloga (PŽ) 1 : 0 Proleter Mihajlovac
01.05.2019 16:00 Budućnost Krušik 2014 0 : 0 Tutin
01.05.2019 16:00 Drina 3 : 0 Polet (LJ)
01.05.2019 16:30 Vinča 4 : 1 Lokomotiva
01.05.2019 16:30 Plaskovac 4 : 2 Borac
01.05.2019 16:30 Prvi srpski ustanak 2 : 0 Omladinac
01.05.2019 16:30 ŽSK 1 : 1 BSK
01.05.2019 16:30 Mladi rudar 1954 4 : 2 Junkovac
01.05.2019 16:30 Mladost MG 4 : 2 Šumadinac (N)
01.05.2019 17:00 Radnik 5 : 0 Popovići Vrnjci
01.05.2019 17:00 Granit 2 : 3 Omladinac
01.05.2019 17:00 Ribnica 0 : 2 Napredak
01.05.2019 17:00 Stubal 1 : 2 Lasta
01.05.2019 17:00 Proleter 1 : 2 Gruža
01.05.2019 17:00 Ibar 1 : 1 Kraljevo Hajduk
01.05.2019 17:00 OFK Ras 4 : 0 Rudar
01.05.2019 17:00 Budućnost 2 : 2 Mataruge
01.05.2019 17:00 ZSK 3 : 2 Banjani
01.05.2019 16:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Šumadinac (KG)
01.05.2019 16:30 Kutlovo 6 : 1 Pobeda 1926
01.05.2019 16:30 21. oktobar 1 : 3 Korićani
01.05.2019 16:30 Šumadija 1934 1 : 4 Jadran
01.05.2019 16:30 OFK Bagremar 2 : 3 Borac (D)
01.05.2019 16:30 Mladost (P) 3 : 4 Sloboda
01.05.2019 16:30 Srbija 3 : 2 Budućnost
01.05.2019 16:30 Sloga : Omladinac
01.05.2019 16:00 Zeppelin 026 2 : 1 Jezava
01.05.2019 16:00 OFK Slavija 1 : 14 Hajduk Veljko 1934
01.05.2019 16:00 Stari Hrast 2018 3 : 0 Budućnost
01.05.2019 16:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Hajduk
01.05.2019 19:00 Rennes 2 : 2 Monaco
01.05.2019 16:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Rad
01.05.2019 13:00 BASK 0 : 3 Spartak ŽK
01.05.2019 13:00 OFK Beograd 3 : 1 Trajal
01.05.2019 16:00 Dinamo (P) 3 : 3 Crvena Zvezda
01.05.2019 11:00 Čukarički 0 : 0 Brodarac
01.05.2019 10:00 Zemun 7 : 0 Voždovac
01.05.2019 13:00 Kiker 2 : 0 Rad
01.05.2019 11:00 Teleoptik 1 : 4 Crvena Zvezda
01.05.2019 13:30 Čukarički 2 : 0 Brodarac
01.05.2019 Borac 3 : 0 Cer
01.05.2019 Morava 3 : 0 Jagodina
01.05.2019 Radnički 2012 9 : 1 Vučice
01.05.2019 Jedinstvo 2014 3 : 1 Preševo
01.05.2019 Levač 1 : 2 Mašinac
01.05.2019 Majdanpek 2 : 1 Kolibri
01.05.2019 Krstarica 3 : 0 Lavice Dubočica

Košarka

01.05.2019 18:00 FMP 89 : 69 Borac
01.05.2019 20:00 Dunav 71 : 81 OKK Beograd
01.05.2019 19:00 Zlatibor 68 : 82 Crvena zvezda MTS

Odbojka

01.05.2019 17:30 Crvena zvezda 1 : 3 Vojvodina 1:3

Rukomet

01.05.2019 18:00 Metaloplastika 29 : 36 Vojvodina
01.05.2019 18:30 Železničar 1949 30 : 22 Partizan