07.04
15:30
Spartak (D)
OFK Kikinda
0
1
|
07.04.2010 15:30 | Spartak (D) | 0 : 1 | OFK Kikinda | |||||
07.04
15:30
Radnički (NP)
Sloga (T)
2
0
|
07.04.2010 15:30 | Radnički (NP) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (T) | |||||
07.04
15:30
Bačka (BP)
Metalac AV
1
1
|
07.04.2010 15:30 | Bačka (BP) | 1 : 1 | Metalac AV | |||||
07.04
15:30
Tekstilac Ites
Vršac
1
2
|
07.04.2010 15:30 | Tekstilac Ites | 1 : 2 | Vršac | |||||
07.04
15:30
Radnički (Š)
Dolina
3
0
|
07.04.2010 15:30 | Radnički (Š) | 3 : 0 | Dolina | |||||
07.04
15:30
Mladost (BJ)
Palić
2
1
|
07.04.2010 15:30 | Mladost (BJ) | 2 : 1 | Palić | |||||
07.04
15:30
Veternik Viskol
Donji Srem
1
3
|
07.04.2010 15:30 | Veternik Viskol | 1 : 3 | Donji Srem |
07.04
16:00
Srem
Kovačevac
2
2
|
07.04.2010 16:00 | Srem | 2 : 2 | Kovačevac | |||||
07.04
16:00
Beograd
Mladenovac
2
0
|
07.04.2010 16:00 | Beograd | 2 : 0 | Mladenovac | |||||
07.04
16:00
Palilulac
Resnik
0
0
|
07.04.2010 16:00 | Palilulac | 0 : 0 | Resnik | |||||
07.04
16:00
Šumadija
Grafičar
1
0
|
07.04.2010 16:00 | Šumadija | 1 : 0 | Grafičar | |||||
07.04
16:00
Radnički (O)
BASK
0
0
|
07.04.2010 16:00 | Radnički (O) | 0 : 0 | BASK | |||||
07.04
16:00
Sopot
Hajduk
1
1
|
07.04.2010 16:00 | Sopot | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
07.04
16:00
Železničar (BV)
Sindjelić
1
1
|
07.04.2010 16:00 | Železničar (BV) | 1 : 1 | Sindjelić | |||||
07.04
16:00
Dorćol
Voždovac
0
0
|
07.04.2010 16:00 | Dorćol | 0 : 0 | Voždovac |
07.04
15:30
Radnik
Bačka Topola
2
1
|
07.04.2010 15:30 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Bačka Topola | |||||
07.04
15:30
Bačka 1901
BAK
3
0
|
07.04.2010 15:30 | Bačka 1901 | 3 : 0 | BAK | |||||
07.04
15:30
Borac
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
07.04.2010 15:30 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
07.04
15:30
Budućnost (A)
Sloboda
2
3
|
07.04.2010 15:30 | Budućnost (A) | 2 : 3 | Sloboda | |||||
07.04
15:30
Crvena zvezda
Budućnost (SC)
1
1
|
07.04.2010 15:30 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 1 | Budućnost (SC) | |||||
07.04
15:30
Kozara
Dinamo
0
0
|
07.04.2010 15:30 | Kozara | 0 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
07.04
15:30
Vojvodina
Bačka (P)
1
1
|
07.04.2010 15:30 | Vojvodina | 1 : 1 | Bačka (P) | |||||
07.04
15:30
Polet (N)
Radnički (Z)
0
1
|
07.04.2010 15:30 | Polet (N) | 0 : 1 | Radnički (Z) | |||||
07.04
15:30
Radnički (B)
Obilić
0
3
|
07.04.2010 15:30 | Radnički (B) | 0 : 3 | Obilić |
07.04
15:30
Polet (K)
Hajduk
5
3
|
07.04.2010 15:30 | Polet (K) | 5 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
07.04
15:30
Radnički (I)
Šajkaš
3
0
|
07.04.2010 15:30 | Radnički (I) | 3 : 0 | Šajkaš | |||||
07.04
15:30
Solunac
Cement
1
0
|
07.04.2010 15:30 | Solunac | 1 : 0 | Cement | |||||
07.04
15:30
Borac
Budućnost (M)
0
1
|
07.04.2010 15:30 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Budućnost (M) | |||||
07.04
15:30
Sloven
1. Maj Agroruma
1
2
|
07.04.2010 15:30 | Sloven | 1 : 2 | 1. Maj Agroruma | |||||
07.04
15:30
Ljukovo
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
2
3
|
07.04.2010 15:30 | Ljukovo | 2 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) | |||||
07.04
15:30
Omladinac
Index
1
1
|
07.04.2010 15:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Index | |||||
07.04
15:30
Jugović
Radnički (SM)
4
0
|
07.04.2010 15:30 | Jugović | 4 : 0 | Radnički (SM) | |||||
07.04
15:30
ŽAK
Mladost
1
3
|
07.04.2010 15:30 | ŽAK | 1 : 3 | Mladost |
07.04
Cerovac
Šumadija
3
1
|
07.04.2010 | Cerovac | 3 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
07.04
Napredak
Lunjevac
2
0
|
07.04.2010 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Lunjevac | |||||
07.04
Mladi radnik
Omladinac
3
1
|
07.04.2010 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
07.04
Mladi borac
Sloga
2
1
|
07.04.2010 | Mladi borac | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
07.04
Udarnik
Železničar (K)
2
2
|
07.04.2010 | Udarnik | 2 : 2 | Železničar (K) | |||||
07.04
Železničar (S)
Drugovac
2
0
|
07.04.2010 | Železničar (S) | 2 : 0 | Drugovac | |||||
07.04
Radnik
Jedinstvo
4
2
|
07.04.2010 | Radnik | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
07.04
Sloboda
Budućnost
1
1
|
07.04.2010 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Budućnost |
07.04
14:30
Beli Orlovi
Marjan
0
2
|
07.04.2010 14:30 | Beli Orlovi | 0 : 2 | Marjan |
07.04
15:30
Vihor
Polet (A)
5
2
|
07.04.2010 15:30 | Vihor | 5 : 2 | Polet (A) | |||||
07.04
15:30
Sloga (D)
Polet (SD)
6
1
|
07.04.2010 15:30 | Sloga (D) | 6 : 1 | Polet (SD) | |||||
07.04
15:30
Zadrugar
Borac
1
2
|
07.04.2010 15:30 | Zadrugar | 1 : 2 | Borac | |||||
07.04
15:30
Beli Orao
Mlava
5
0
|
07.04.2010 15:30 | Beli Orao | 5 : 0 | Mlava | |||||
07.04
15:30
Bata Bulić
Crni Vrh
4
1
|
07.04.2010 15:30 | Bata Bulić | 4 : 1 | Crni Vrh | |||||
07.04
15:30
Napredak (VC)
Dunavac
1
1
|
07.04.2010 15:30 | Napredak (VC) | 1 : 1 | Dunavac | |||||
07.04
15:30
Petar Dobrnjac
Napredak (N)
3
0
|
07.04.2010 15:30 | Petar Dobrnjac | 3 : 0 | Napredak (N) |
07.04
15:30
Rad
Moravica
0
3
|
07.04.2010 15:30 | Rad | 0 : 3 | Moravica | |||||
07.04
15:30
Rutevac
Mladost (O)
2
1
|
07.04.2010 15:30 | Rutevac | 2 : 1 | Mladost (O) | |||||
07.04
15:30
Mladost (B)
Naša krila
0
2
|
07.04.2010 15:30 | Mladost (B) | 0 : 2 | Naša krila | |||||
07.04
15:30
Knežica
Bukovik
3
0
|
07.04.2010 15:30 | Knežica | 3 : 0 | Bukovik | |||||
07.04
15:30
Borac
Rasovača
1
0
|
07.04.2010 15:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Rasovača | |||||
07.04
15:30
Zemljoradnik
Jedinstvo
5
2
|
07.04.2010 15:30 | Zemljoradnik | 5 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
07.04
15:30
Morava
Radnički
0
3
|
07.04.2010 15:30 | Morava | 0 : 3 | Radnički |
07.04
Poreč
Krivelj
3
1
|
07.04.2010 | Poreč | 3 : 1 | Krivelj |
07.04
16:30
Bačka (M)
Eđšeg
2
1
|
07.04.2010 16:30 | Bačka (M) | 2 : 1 | Eđšeg | |||||
07.04
16:30
Krivaja
Preporod
1
0
|
07.04.2010 16:30 | Krivaja | 1 : 0 | Preporod | |||||
07.04
16:30
Tavankut
Bajša
0
1
|
07.04.2010 16:30 | Tavankut | 0 : 1 | Bajša | |||||
07.04
16:30
Njegoš
Čantavir
3
1
|
07.04.2010 16:30 | Njegoš | 3 : 1 | Čantavir | |||||
07.04
16:30
Proleter
AFK
2
1
|
07.04.2010 16:30 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | AFK | |||||
07.04
16:30
Potisje
Tisa
1
1
|
07.04.2010 16:30 | Potisje | 1 : 1 | Tisa | |||||
07.04
16:30
Panonija IM Topola
Vinogradar
1
1
|
07.04.2010 16:30 | Panonija IM Topola | 1 : 1 | Vinogradar |
07.04
Stubal
Bogutovačka Banja
0
1
|
07.04.2010 | Stubal | 0 : 1 | Bogutovačka Banja | |||||
07.04
Progorelica
Budućnost (S)
1
0
|
07.04.2010 | Progorelica | 1 : 0 | Budućnost (S) | |||||
07.04
Kablar
Jovo Kursula
0
2
|
07.04.2010 | Kablar | 0 : 2 | Jovo Kursula | |||||
07.04
Zgodačica
Miločajac
0
0
|
07.04.2010 | Zgodačica | 0 : 0 | Miločajac | |||||
07.04
Omladinac (D)
Gruža
0
1
|
07.04.2010 | Omladinac (D) | 0 : 1 | Gruža | |||||
07.04
Stara Čaršija
Musina reka
3
0
|
07.04.2010 | Stara Čaršija | 3 : 0 | Musina reka |
07.04
15:00
Mladost (A)
Novi Pazar
2
3
|
07.04.2010 15:00 | Mladost (A) | 2 : 3 | Novi Pazar | |||||
07.04
15:00
Teleoptik
Novi Sad
2
2
|
07.04.2010 15:00 | Teleoptik | 2 : 2 | Novi Sad | |||||
07.04
15:00
Radnički (N)
Sloga (K)
0
0
|
07.04.2010 15:00 | Radnički (N) | 0 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
07.04
15:00
Kolubara
Mladost (L)
1
1
|
07.04.2010 15:00 | Kolubara | 1 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
07.04
15:00
Banat
ČSK Pivara
1
1
|
07.04.2010 15:00 | Banat | 1 : 1 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
07.04
15:00
Dinamo
Srem
4
0
|
07.04.2010 15:00 | Dinamo | 4 : 0 | Srem | |||||
07.04
15:00
Sevojno Point
Indjija
1
1
|
07.04.2010 15:00 | Sevojno Point | 1 : 1 | Indjija | |||||
07.04
15:00
Bežanija
Zemun
2
1
|
07.04.2010 15:00 | Bežanija | 2 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
07.04
15:00
Proleter (NS)
Radnički (S)
0
0
|
07.04.2010 15:00 | Proleter (NS) | 0 : 0 | Radnički (S) |
07.04
15:30
Drina (Z)
Drina HE
2
0
|
07.04.2010 15:30 | Drina (Z) | 2 : 0 | Drina HE | |||||
07.04
15:30
Mladost
BSK
1
0
|
07.04.2010 15:30 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | BSK |
07.04
18:00
Mladost (Č)
FMP 2
68
79
|
07.04.2010 18:00 | Mladost (Č) | 68 : 79 | FMP 2 |
07.04
17:30
Voždovac
Vojvodina
84
77
|
07.04.2010 17:30 | Voždovac | 84 : 77 | Vojvodina | 1:1 | ||||
07.04
20:45
Proleter
Hemofarm
51
68
|
07.04.2010 20:45 | Proleter | 51 : 68 | Hemofarm | 0:2 | ||||
07.04
21:00
Crvena Zvezda
Radivoj Korać
60
54
|
07.04.2010 21:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 60 : 54 | Radivoj Korać | 1:1 | ||||
07.04
19:30
Čelarevo
Partizan
53
76
|
07.04.2010 19:30 | Čelarevo | 53 : 76 | Partizan | 0:2 |
07.04
19:00
Vojvodina
Šumadija Aqua Viva
3
0
|
07.04.2010 19:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Šumadija Aqua Viva |
07.04
20:00
Nova Pazova
Dubočica
32
32
|
07.04.2010 20:00 | Nova Pazova | 32 : 32 | Dubočica | |||||
07.04
20:00
Požarevac
Nova Pazova
30
30
|
07.04.2010 20:00 | Požarevac | 30 : 30 | Nova Pazova |
07.04
18:00
Naisa
Medicinar
43
26
|
07.04.2010 18:00 | Naisa | 43 : 26 | Medicinar |
07.04
20:00
Max Sport
Bačka Palanka - Nopal
27
26
|
07.04.2010 20:00 | Max Sport | 27 : 26 | Bačka Palanka - Nopal |
07.04
Niš
Partizan
3
14
|
07.04.2010 | Niš | 3 : 14 | Partizan | 0:2 |