XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 136 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 28 April 2010

Fudbal

28.04.2010 16:00 Radnički Stobeks 5 : 1 Sloga (P)
28.04.2010 16:00 Šumadija Radnički 1923 1 : 0 Sloboda (U)
28.04.2010 16:00 Šumadija (A) 2 : 0 Budućnost (V)
28.04.2010 16:00 Železničar 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
28.04.2010 16:00 Rudar (K) 0 : 0 Sloboda (Č)
28.04.2010 16:00 FAP 1 : 1 Sloga (PM)
28.04.2010 16:00 Vujić voda 1 : 0 Morava (VP)
28.04.2010 16:00 Metalac (K) 0 : 1 Mačva
28.04.2010 16:30 Spartak (D) 0 : 2 Big Bul
28.04.2010 16:30 Sloga (T) 2 : 1 Metalac AV
28.04.2010 16:30 OFK Kikinda 3 : 1 Vršac
28.04.2010 16:30 Radnički (NP) 2 : 1 Dolina
28.04.2010 16:30 Senta 2 : 2 Palić
28.04.2010 16:30 Tekstilac Ites 0 : 1 Veternik Viskol
28.04.2010 16:30 Radnički (Š) 2 : 1 Mladost (BJ)
28.04.2010 16:00 Mladost (O) 0 : 2 Pobeda
28.04.2010 16:00 Omladinac (NS) 3 : 0 Sušica
28.04.2010 16:00 Polet (LJ) 1 : 0 Jošanica
28.04.2010 16:00 Prijevor 2 : 0 Bane
28.04.2010 16:00 Takovo 1 : 1 Slavija (K)
28.04.2010 16:00 Vodojaža 5 : 1 Orlovac
28.04.2010 16:00 Erdoglija Šumadija 1903 4 : 0 Partizan (KM)
28.04.2010 16:00 Polimlje 0 : 4 Sloga (BB)
28.04.2010 16:00 Loznica 1 : 0 Radnički (K)
28.04.2010 16:00 Radnički Zorka 1 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
28.04.2010 16:00 Jadar (GD) 2 : 3 Ribnica
28.04.2010 16:00 Jedinstvo (V) 4 : 1 Sloga (LŠ)
28.04.2010 16:00 Radnički (V) 4 : 1 Osečina
28.04.2010 16:00 Zlatar 5 : 1 Jadar (S)
28.04.2010 16:00 Krušik 0 : 0 Sloga (S)
28.04.2010 16:00 Omladinac (Š) 1 : 3 Selevac
28.04.2010 16:00 Železničar Inon 2 : 1 Jasenica 1911
28.04.2010 16:00 Crvena zvezda (S) 2 : 3 Vrbovac
28.04.2010 16:00 Gruža 2 : 1 Obilić (Ž)
28.04.2010 16:00 Borac 2 : 5 Šapine
28.04.2010 16:00 Partizan (BB) 2 : 0 Sloga (B)
28.04.2010 16:00 Seljak 3 : 0 VGSK
28.04.2010 16:00 Homoljac 1 : 0 Zvižd
28.04.2010 16:30 Bobište 3 : 0 Mladost (L)
28.04.2010 16:30 OFK Brzi Brod 5 : 2 Mladost (B)
28.04.2010 16:30 Radan 3 : 1 Sloga (L)
28.04.2010 16:30 Jastrebac (B) 3 : 1 Morava (VH)
28.04.2010 16:30 Napredak 1 : 2 Zloćudovo
28.04.2010 16:30 Pukovac 1 : 0 BSK Bujanovac
28.04.2010 16:30 Pusta Reka 2 : 1 Zaplanjac
28.04.2010 16:30 Žitorađa 1 : 1 Vučje
28.04.2010 16:30 Rudar (B) 3 : 3 Trudbenik
28.04.2010 16:30 Kablovi 2 : 0 Temnić
28.04.2010 16:30 Borac 3 : 3 Timočanin
28.04.2010 16:30 Đerdap 0 : 1 Trstenik PPT
28.04.2010 16:30 Pepeljevac 3 : 2 Trajal
28.04.2010 16:30 Sloga (Ć) 0 : 0 SFS Borac
28.04.2010 16:30 Sloga (D) 2 : 0 Morava (Ć)
28.04.2010 16:30 Slatina (B) 2 : 1 Bor
28.04.2010 16:30 Trgovački 6 : 0 Ozren
28.04.2010 16:00 Radnik 4 : 1 Jedinstvo
28.04.2010 16:00 BAK 0 : 3 Sloboda
28.04.2010 16:00 Bačka Topola 0 : 0 Budućnost (SC)
28.04.2010 16:00 Bačka 1901 3 : 0 Dinamo
28.04.2010 16:00 Borac 1 : 0 Bačka (P)
28.04.2010 16:00 Budućnost (A) 1 : 4 Radnički (Z)
28.04.2010 16:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 6 Obilić
28.04.2010 16:00 Kozara 3 : 1 Radnički (B)
28.04.2010 16:00 Vojvodina 2 : 0 Polet (N)
28.04.2010 16:00 Polet (K) 0 : 5 Cement
28.04.2010 16:00 Šajkaš 2 : 3 Budućnost (M)
28.04.2010 16:00 Hajduk 1 : 3 1. Maj Agroruma
28.04.2010 16:00 Radnički (I) 1 : 2 Crvena Zvezda (NS)
28.04.2010 16:00 Solunac 3 : 1 Index
28.04.2010 16:00 Borac 3 : 0 Radnički (SM)
28.04.2010 16:00 Sloven 0 : 4 Mladost
28.04.2010 16:00 Ljukovo 5 : 1 ŽAK
28.04.2010 16:00 Omladinac 2 : 0 Jugović
28.04.2010 17:00 Posavac Tišma 1 : 2 PKB
28.04.2010 17:00 Borac (O) 0 : 0 IMT
28.04.2010 17:00 GSP Polet 3 : 0 Milutinac
28.04.2010 17:00 Balkan Mirijevo 4 : 1 Turbina
28.04.2010 17:00 Žarkovo 5 : 2 Vinča
28.04.2010 17:00 Lokomotiva 1 : 0 Radnički (NB)
28.04.2010 17:00 Slavija 1 : 3 Poštar
28.04.2010 17:00 Crvena zvezda (MML) 0 : 0 Trudbenik
28.04.2010 17:00 Budućnost (D) 4 : 1 Lasta
28.04.2010 16:00 Proleter Lasta 5 : 0 Jedinstvo
28.04.2010 16:00 Karađorđe 0 : 1 Borac (V)
28.04.2010 16:00 Tutin 1 : 0 Borac (A)
28.04.2010 16:00 Rudar 2 : 1 Radnički
28.04.2010 16:00 Napredak 0 : 0 Morava
28.04.2010 16:00 Ibar 3 : 0 Budućnost
28.04.2010 16:00 Radnik 0 : 1 Goč
28.04.2010 16:00 Magnohrom 4 : 1 Mataruge
28.04.2010 Omladinac 1 : 0 Šumadija
28.04.2010 Lunjevac 2 : 2 Sloga
28.04.2010 Cerovac 2 : 1 Železničar (K)
28.04.2010 Napredak 3 : 0 Drugovac
28.04.2010 Mladi radnik 0 : 2 Jedinstvo
28.04.2010 Mladi borac 0 : 5 Budućnost
28.04.2010 Udarnik 4 : 1 Sloboda
28.04.2010 Železničar (S) 3 : 0 Radnik
28.04.2010 17:00 Bačka (M) 0 : 0 Bajša
28.04.2010 17:00 Preporod 3 : 1 Čantavir
28.04.2010 17:00 Eđšeg 2 : 1 Jadran
28.04.2010 17:00 Krivaja 3 : 0 AFK
28.04.2010 17:00 Tavankut 2 : 0 Tisa
28.04.2010 17:00 Njegoš 3 : 2 Vinogradar
28.04.2010 17:00 Proleter 5 : 0 Potisje
28.04.2010 Borac (M) 0 : 1 LSK Laćarak
28.04.2010 Jadran 1 : 1 Fruškogorac
28.04.2010 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Sloga (E)
28.04.2010 Sloga Milšped 2 : 5 Mladost
28.04.2010 Borac (S) 4 : 0 Graničar (K)
28.04.2010 Hajduk (B) 2 : 0 Graničar (A)
28.04.2010 Dunav 5 : 0 PSK Putinci
28.04.2010 Hajduk (V) 3 : 0 Podrinje
28.04.2010 16:00 Venčani 2 : 0 Bokanja
28.04.2010 16:00 Sloga 0 : 2 OFK Šatornja
28.04.2010 16:00 Jasenica 2 : 1 Prvi srpski ustanak
28.04.2010 16:00 Radoje Domanović 2 : 4 Vinča
28.04.2010 16:00 Šumadinac 3 : 0 Borac
28.04.2010 16:00 BSK Belosavci 3 : 0 Mladi rudar
28.04.2010 17:00 Subotica 3 : 2 Solid
28.04.2010 Rad 2 : 2 Vojvodina
28.04.2010 Radnički (NB) 1 : 0 Bežanija
28.04.2010 Rad 2 : 1 Vojvodina

Košarka

28.04.2010 19:00 Hemofarm 75 : 50 Tamiš
28.04.2010 18:00 FMP 82 : 68 Radnički
28.04.2010 18:00 Crvena Zvezda 65 : 79 Partizan
28.04.2010 20:00 Borac 51 : 52 Metalac

Odbojka

28.04.2010 VGSK 0 : 3 Putevi
28.04.2010 Jagodina 3 : 0 GIK Banat
28.04.2010 Novi Sad DDOR 0 : 3 Bavanište
28.04.2010 20:00 Šumadija Aqua Viva 0 : 3 Radnički
28.04.2010 Lazarevac 3 : 1 Vojvodina
28.04.2010 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Putevi Trendteks

Rukomet

28.04.2010 19:00 Napredak 10 : 0 Vrbas - Vital
28.04.2010 16:30 Bask 35 : 32 Zaječar
28.04.2010 19:00 Bačka Palanka - Nopal 49 : 37 Napredak
Milorad33 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Milorad33 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 3 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu