Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 03.09.2023 17:00 | Bačka - Šampion | 7:0 |
2 | 09.09.2023 17:00 | Sloga - Bačka | 1:5 |
3 | 17.09.2023 16:30 | Bačka - Graničar | 8:0 |
4 | 23.09.2023 16:00 | Horgoš 1911 - Bačka | 0:2 |
6 | 08.10.2023 15:30 | Bačka - Tornjoš | 7:1 |
7 | 15.10.2023 15:00 | Tisa - Bačka | 1:4 |
8 | 22.10.2023 15:00 | Bačka - Potisje | 4:1 |
9 | 28.10.2023 14:30 | Hajduk - Bačka | 0:4 |
10 | 05.11.2023 13:30 | Bačka - Jadran | 3:0 |
11 | 11.11.2023 13:30 | Slavija - Bačka | 2:0 |
12 | 19.11.2023 13:00 | Bačka - Obilić | 1:0 |
13 | 26.11.2023 13:00 | Tromeđa - Bačka | 1:6 |
14 | 17.03.2024 14:30 | Šampion - Bačka | 1:5 |
15 | 24.03.2024 15:30 | Bačka - Sloga | 4:0 |
16 | 31.03.2024 16:00 | Graničar - Bačka | 0:7 |
17 | 07.04.2024 16:00 | Bačka - Horgoš 1911 | 3:0 |
19 | 21.04.2024 16:30 | Tornjoš - Bačka | 0:4 |
20 | 28.04.2024 17:00 | Bačka - Tisa | 2:0 |
21 | 04.05.2024 17:00 | Potisje - Bačka | |
22 | 12.05.2024 17:00 | Bačka - Hajduk | |
23 | 19.05.2024 17:00 | Jadran - Bačka | |
24 | 26.05.2024 17:30 | Bačka - Slavija | |
25 | 01.06.2024 17:30 | Obilić - Bačka | |
26 | 09.06.2024 17:30 | Bačka - Tromeđa |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bačka | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Obilić | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Slavija | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Potisje | 19 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tisa | 19 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Horgoš 1911 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hajduk | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jadran | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sloga | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Tornjoš | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Šampion | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Graničar | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Tromeđa | 19 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 |