XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 12.08.2023 17:00 OFK Kikinda - Omladinac 2:0
2 19.08.2023 17:00 Bečej 1918 - OFK Kikinda 1:2
3 26.08.2023 16:30 OFK Kikinda - Jedinstvo (SP) 4:0
4 02.09.2023 16:30 Hajduk 1912 - OFK Kikinda 2:1
5 09.09.2023 16:00 OFK Kikinda - Naftagas 0:1
6 16.09.2023 16:00 GFK Sloven - OFK Kikinda 2:0
7 23.09.2023 15:30 OFK Kikinda - Borac (Å ) 2:0
8 30.09.2023 15:30 OFK Kikinda - Podunavac 0:0
9 08.10.2023 11:00 Dinamo 1945 - OFK Kikinda 0:1
10 14.10.2023 15:00 OFK Kikinda - Kabel 1:1
11 22.10.2023 14:30 Tisa - OFK Kikinda 0:1
12 28.10.2023 13:30 OFK Kikinda - OFK Bačka 4:0
13 04.11.2023 13:00 Radnički (Z) - OFK Kikinda 2:0
14 11.11.2023 13:00 OFK Kikinda - 1. Maj Ruma 5:1
15 18.11.2023 13:00 Železničar (I) - OFK Kikinda 0:0
16 03.03.2024 11:00 Omladinac - OFK Kikinda 0:0
17 09.03.2024 14:30 OFK Kikinda - Bečej 1918 0:0
18 16.03.2024 15:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - OFK Kikinda 0:0
19 23.03.2024 15:00 OFK Kikinda - Hajduk 1912 2:1
20 30.03.2024 15:00 Naftagas - OFK Kikinda 0:0
21 06.04.2024 16:00 OFK Kikinda - GFK Sloven 2:2
22 10.04.2024 16:30 Borac (Å ) - OFK Kikinda 2:0
23 14.04.2024 16:30 Podunavac - OFK Kikinda 2:0
24 20.04.2024 16:30 OFK Kikinda - Dinamo 1945
25 28.04.2024 16:30 Kabel - OFK Kikinda
26 04.05.2024 17:00 OFK Kikinda - Tisa
27 11.05.2024 17:00 OFK Bačka - OFK Kikinda
28 18.05.2024 17:00 OFK Kikinda - Radnički (Z)
29 25.05.2024 17:30 1. Maj Ruma - OFK Kikinda
30 01.06.2024 17:30 OFK Kikinda - Železničar (I)
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Železničar (I) 23 15 5 3 50
2 GFK Sloven 23 15 3 5 48
3 Naftagas 23 11 3 9 36
4 Radnički (Z) 23 10 6 7 36
5 OFK Kikinda 23 9 8 6 35
6 Dinamo 1945 23 10 5 8 35
7 Omladinac 23 10 4 9 34
8 Kabel 23 8 9 6 33
9 Podunavac 23 7 11 5 32
10 Borac (Å ) 23 8 4 11 28
11 Bečej 1918 23 9 1 13 28
12 Jedinstvo (SP) 23 6 7 10 25
13 Tisa 23 8 1 14 25
14 1. Maj Ruma 23 6 6 11 24
15 Hajduk 1912 23 5 8 10 23
16 OFK Bačka 23 4 5 14 17
Vezni red
4.5
7
Vezni red
5.0
5
Odbrana
4.0
3
5.0
3
5.0
2
Napad
5.0
2
5.0
2
Napad
5.0
1
Napad
5.0
1
Odbrana
5.0
1