XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
202 utakmica za dan Subota, 19 Avgust 2023


Fudbal

19.08
19:00
Vojvodina
Radnički (N)
3
2
19.08.2023 19:00
Vojvodina
3 : 2
Radnički (N)
19.08
21:00
Železničar
Voždovac
0
1
19.08.2023 21:00
Železničar
0 : 1
Voždovac
19.08
20:30
Crvena zvezda
Spartak ŽK
3
0
19.08.2023 20:30
Crvena zvezda
3 : 0
Spartak ŽK
19.08
19:00
Mačva
Radnički (SM)
3
0
19.08.2023 19:00
Mačva
3 : 0
Radnički (SM)
19.08
19:00
GFK Sloboda
Kolubara
0
0
19.08.2023 19:00
GFK Sloboda
0 : 0
Kolubara
19.08
19:00
Metalac
Tekstilac
0
0
19.08.2023 19:00
Metalac
0 : 0
Tekstilac
19.08
17:00
MeŔevo
Dunav
3
0
19.08.2023 17:00
MeŔevo
3 : 0
Dunav
19.08
17:00
OFK Sinđelić
Timočanin
2
0
19.08.2023 17:00
OFK Sinđelić
2 : 0
Timočanin
19.08
17:00
Radnički (S)
GFK Jagodina
0
2
19.08.2023 17:00
Radnički (S)
0 : 2
GFK Jagodina
19.08
17:00
Đerdap
Radnički (P)
1
4
19.08.2023 17:00
Đerdap
1 : 4
Radnički (P)
19.08
18:00
Jedinstvo 1936
Jedinstvo (P)
1
0
19.08.2023 18:00
Jedinstvo 1936
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
19.08
17:00
Radnički (Z)
Tisa
1
3
19.08.2023 17:00
Radnički (Z)
1 : 3
Tisa
19.08
17:00
1. Maj Ruma
Kabel
1
0
19.08.2023 17:00
1. Maj Ruma
1 : 0
Kabel
19.08
17:00
Železničar (I)
Dinamo 1945
0
1
19.08.2023 17:00
Železničar (I)
0 : 1
Dinamo 1945
19.08
17:00
Bečej 1918
OFK Kikinda
1
2
19.08.2023 17:00
Bečej 1918
1 : 2
OFK Kikinda
19.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
GFK Sloven
0
3
19.08.2023 17:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
0 : 3
GFK Sloven
19.08
17:00
Hajduk 1912
Naftagas
3
2
19.08.2023 17:00
Hajduk 1912
3 : 2
Naftagas
19.08
17:00
Rad
Sinđelić
2
1
19.08.2023 17:00
Rad
2 : 1
Sinđelić
19.08
17:00
Budućnost
Zemun
1
4
19.08.2023 17:00
Budućnost
1 : 4
Zemun
19.08
11:00
Prva iskra
PKB
2
0
19.08.2023 11:00
Prva iskra
2 : 0
PKB
19.08
17:30
FAP
Polet (Lj)
2
0
19.08.2023 17:30
FAP
2 : 0
Polet (Lj)
19.08
17:30
Budućnost KruÅ”ik 2014
Mladi radnik 1926
0
0
19.08.2023 17:30
Budućnost KruÅ”ik 2014
0 : 0
Mladi radnik 1926
19.08
17:30
Zlatibor
Sloga (P)
1
0
19.08.2023 17:30
Zlatibor
1 : 0
Sloga (P)
19.08
17:30
JoŔanica
OFK Mihajlovac
2
1
19.08.2023 17:30
JoŔanica
2 : 1
OFK Mihajlovac
19.08
17:30
Real
Sloga 33
1
3
19.08.2023 17:30
Real
1 : 3
Sloga 33
19.08
17:30
Loznica
Takovo
2
0
19.08.2023 17:30
Loznica
2 : 0
Takovo
19.08
17:30
Tutin
Omladinac (Z)
0
0
19.08.2023 17:30
Tutin
0 : 0
Omladinac (Z)
19.08
17:30
Borac 1926
Vrelo Sport
4
0
19.08.2023 17:30
Borac 1926
4 : 0
Vrelo Sport
19.08
17:00
Sloga
Sloboda
0
0
19.08.2023 17:00
Sloga
0 : 0
Sloboda
19.08
17:00
Hajduk (B)
Mladost
3
0
19.08.2023 17:00
Hajduk (B)
3 : 0
Mladost
19.08
17:00
Cement
Jedinstvo
0
5
19.08.2023 17:00
Cement
0 : 5
Jedinstvo
19.08
17:00
Radnički (NP)
Slavija
0
0
19.08.2023 17:00
Radnički (NP)
0 : 0
Slavija
19.08
17:00
Veternik
Donji Srem 2015
1
0
19.08.2023 17:00
Veternik
1 : 0
Donji Srem 2015
19.08
17:00
Radnički (Š)
TSK
3
1
19.08.2023 17:00
Radnički (Š)
3 : 1
TSK
19.08
17:00
Sloga
OFK Vrbas
2
1
19.08.2023 17:00
Sloga
2 : 1
OFK Vrbas
19.08
17:00
Solunac N&Đ Jerković Karađorđevo
Bačka 1901
1
1
19.08.2023 17:00
Solunac N&Đ Jerković Karađorđevo
1 : 1
Bačka 1901
19.08
17:00
Rusanda
Kozara
2
2
19.08.2023 17:00
Rusanda
2 : 2
Kozara
19.08
17:30
BAK
ŽAK
0
2
19.08.2023 17:30
BAK
0 : 2
ŽAK
19.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
Budućnost
2
2
19.08.2023 17:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
2 : 2
Budućnost
19.08
17:00
Sloboda
OFK Proleter
1
3
19.08.2023 17:00
Sloboda
1 : 3
OFK Proleter
19.08
17:00
Begej
Radnički (K)
2
0
19.08.2023 17:00
Begej
2 : 0
Radnički (K)
19.08
17:00
Goč
Trepča
1
2
19.08.2023 17:00
Goč
1 : 2
Trepča
19.08
17:00
Gruža
Bane 1931
0
0
19.08.2023 17:00
Gruža
0 : 0
Bane 1931
19.08
17:00
Sloga
Budućnost
1
2
19.08.2023 17:00
Sloga
1 : 2
Budućnost
19.08
17:00
Å umadija 1903
Napredak
3
0
19.08.2023 17:00
Å umadija 1903
3 : 0
Napredak
19.08
17:00
Sloga (BB)
Sevojno
1
0
19.08.2023 17:00
Sloga (BB)
1 : 0
Sevojno
19.08
17:00
Cer
Železničar
2
1
19.08.2023 17:00
Cer
2 : 1
Železničar
19.08
17:00
Ribnica
Lipolist
0
1
19.08.2023 17:00
Ribnica
0 : 1
Lipolist
19.08
17:00
Omladinac (Å )
Obilić
2
0
19.08.2023 17:00
Omladinac (Å )
2 : 0
Obilić
19.08
17:00
Sloboda
Karađorđe
0
2
19.08.2023 17:00
Sloboda
0 : 2
Karađorđe
19.08
17:00
Đerdap
OFK Napredak
0
1
19.08.2023 17:00
Đerdap
0 : 1
OFK Napredak
19.08
17:00
Å umadija (A)
VGSK
1
0
19.08.2023 17:00
Å umadija (A)
1 : 0
VGSK
19.08
17:00
Å umadinac 1913
RSK
0
1
19.08.2023 17:00
Å umadinac 1913
0 : 1
RSK
19.08
17:00
Morava
Sloga 1924
5
2
19.08.2023 17:00
Morava
5 : 2
Sloga 1924
19.08
17:00
Sloga
Plantaža
1
1
19.08.2023 17:00
Sloga
1 : 1
Plantaža
19.08
17:00
OFK Topličanin
Nebeski Andjeli
2
0
19.08.2023 17:00
OFK Topličanin
2 : 0
Nebeski Andjeli
19.08
17:00
SFK Morava
Mladost 1959
3
1
19.08.2023 17:00
SFK Morava
3 : 1
Mladost 1959
19.08
17:00
OFK Kosanica
SU Dinamo Jug
2
1
19.08.2023 17:00
OFK Kosanica
2 : 1
SU Dinamo Jug
19.08
17:00
OFK Napredak 1929
Mladost (M)
0
5
19.08.2023 17:00
OFK Napredak 1929
0 : 5
Mladost (M)
19.08
17:00
Timok 1919
Balkanski
2
0
19.08.2023 17:00
Timok 1919
2 : 0
Balkanski
19.08
17:00
Trebič
Branik
1
2
19.08.2023 17:00
Trebič
1 : 2
Branik
19.08
17:00
OFK Knjaz
Tanasko Rajić
1
1
19.08.2023 17:00
OFK Knjaz
1 : 1
Tanasko Rajić
19.08
17:00
Morava 1918
KuŔiljevo
6
0
19.08.2023 17:00
Morava 1918
6 : 0
KuŔiljevo
19.08
17:00
Temnić 1924
Mladost
4
1
19.08.2023 17:00
Temnić 1924
4 : 1
Mladost
19.08
17:00
Mladi borac
Sloga
3
2
19.08.2023 17:00
Mladi borac
3 : 2
Sloga
19.08
17:00
Trstenik PPT
Vinogradar
2
0
19.08.2023 17:00
Trstenik PPT
2 : 0
Vinogradar
19.08
17:00
Levač
OFK Lugomir
2
3
19.08.2023 17:00
Levač
2 : 3
OFK Lugomir
19.08
17:00
BSK Borča
Hajduk
2
1
19.08.2023 17:00
BSK Borča
2 : 1
Hajduk
19.08
17:00
Balkan Mirijevo
Komgrap
2
1
19.08.2023 17:00
Balkan Mirijevo
2 : 1
Komgrap
19.08
11:00
BSK 1926
Umka
1
3
19.08.2023 11:00
BSK 1926
1 : 3
Umka
19.08
17:00
ŠuŔnjar 1977
Zuce 2019
1
0
19.08.2023 17:00
ŠuŔnjar 1977
1 : 0
Zuce 2019
19.08
17:00
ŽAK
ČSK Pivara
2
1
19.08.2023 17:00
ŽAK
2 : 1
ČSK Pivara
19.08
17:00
Polet
Budućnost (M)
3
1
19.08.2023 17:00
Polet
3 : 1
Budućnost (M)
19.08
17:00
Radnički 1918
BSK
2
1
19.08.2023 17:00
Radnički 1918
2 : 1
BSK
19.08
17:30
Mladost
Stanovo 1941
1
0
19.08.2023 17:30
Mladost
1 : 0
Stanovo 1941
19.08
17:30
Å umadija 1934
Korićani
0
1
19.08.2023 17:30
Å umadija 1934
0 : 1
Korićani
19.08
17:30
Omladinac
FruŔkogorski partizan
3
4
19.08.2023 17:30
Omladinac
3 : 4
FruŔkogorski partizan
19.08
17:30
OFK Futog
Bačka 1923
4
0
19.08.2023 17:30
OFK Futog
4 : 0
Bačka 1923
19.08
17:30
Petrovaradin
Jugović
2
0
19.08.2023 17:30
Petrovaradin
2 : 0
Jugović
19.08
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Dolina
2
0
19.08.2023 17:00
Crvena zvezda
2 : 0
Dolina
19.08
18:00
Jadran
Tavankut
2
6
19.08.2023 18:00
Jadran
2 : 6
Tavankut
19.08
18:00
Napredak
NjegoÅ”
5
0
19.08.2023 18:00
Napredak
5 : 0
NjegoÅ”
19.08
18:00
AFK
Iskra
1
3
19.08.2023 18:00
AFK
1 : 3
Iskra
19.08
18:00
Udarnik ViŔnjevac
Budućnost
4
0
19.08.2023 18:00
Udarnik ViŔnjevac
4 : 0
Budućnost
19.08
18:00
Proleter
Tomislavci
1
1
19.08.2023 18:00
Proleter
1 : 1
Tomislavci
19.08
18:00
Srbobran
Vinogradar
3
0
19.08.2023 18:00
Srbobran
3 : 0
Vinogradar
19.08
17:00
Radnički (I)
Hajduk (V)
1
4
19.08.2023 17:00
Radnički (I)
1 : 4
Hajduk (V)
19.08
17:00
Partizan
Podrinje
2
1
19.08.2023 17:00
Partizan
2 : 1
Podrinje
19.08
17:00
OFK Kopaonik 1931
13. April
14
0
19.08.2023 17:00
OFK Kopaonik 1931
14 : 0
13. April
19.08
17:00
Gornji StepoÅ”
Sloga (Ć)
1
1
19.08.2023 17:00
Gornji StepoÅ”
1 : 1
Sloga (Ć)
19.08
17:00
Poreč
MiloŔevo
0
5
19.08.2023 17:00
Poreč
0 : 5
MiloŔevo
19.08
17:00
Polom
Ključ
4
0
19.08.2023 17:00
Polom
4 : 0
Ključ
19.08
17:00
Sloga
Rudna Glava
4
0
19.08.2023 17:00
Sloga
4 : 0
Rudna Glava
19.08
17:00
Rudar (SR)
Kolonija
3
0
19.08.2023 17:00
Rudar (SR)
3 : 0
Kolonija
19.08
17:00
OFK Jabučje
Toplica
1
1
19.08.2023 17:00
OFK Jabučje
1 : 1
Toplica
19.08
17:00
Zadrugar
Trlić
2
0
19.08.2023 17:00
Zadrugar
2 : 0
Trlić
19.08
17:00
Radnik
ZSK
4
1
19.08.2023 17:00
Radnik
4 : 1
ZSK
19.08
17:30
SASK
Jasenica 2017
2
2
19.08.2023 17:30
SASK
2 : 2
Jasenica 2017
19.08
17:30
Ozrem PMH
Prilike
1
2
19.08.2023 17:30
Ozrem PMH
1 : 2
Prilike
19.08
17:30
Spartak 1976
Jedinstvo (P)
0
0
19.08.2023 17:30
Spartak 1976
0 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
19.08
17:30
Sloga
Rudar
2
1
19.08.2023 17:30
Sloga
2 : 1
Rudar
19.08
17:30
Rudar Kostolac
Zvižd
3
0
19.08.2023 17:30
Rudar Kostolac
3 : 0
Zvižd
19.08
17:00
Midžor
Å ljivar
6
1
19.08.2023 17:00
Midžor
6 : 1
Å ljivar
19.08
17:00
Rudar VrÅ”ka Čuka
Osnić
2
2
19.08.2023 17:00
Rudar VrÅ”ka Čuka
2 : 2
Osnić
19.08
17:30
Jastrebac
Sloga (K)
3
0
19.08.2023 17:30
Jastrebac
3 : 0
Sloga (K)
19.08
17:30
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
DuŔko
6
2
19.08.2023 17:30
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
6 : 2
DuŔko
19.08
17:30
Gučevo 1929
Jedinstvo (Z)
0
0
19.08.2023 17:30
Gučevo 1929
0 : 0
Jedinstvo (Z)
19.08
17:00
Maglić
Bački Hajduk
3
0
19.08.2023 17:00
Maglić
3 : 0
Bački Hajduk
19.08
17:00
OFK OraŔje 1960
Velika Drenova
2
3
19.08.2023 17:00
OFK OraŔje 1960
2 : 3
Velika Drenova
19.08
17:00
OFK Odžaci
Polet
3
0
19.08.2023 17:00
OFK Odžaci
3 : 0
Polet
19.08
17:00
Posavina
Rekreativo
1
1
19.08.2023 17:00
Posavina
1 : 1
Rekreativo
19.08
17:00
Belo Polje
Omladinac
3
1
19.08.2023 17:00
Belo Polje
3 : 1
Omladinac
19.08
17:00
Partizan
Mladost (G)
6
1
19.08.2023 17:00
Partizan
6 : 1
Mladost (G)
19.08
17:00
Crvena Jabuka
Brezovica
1
3
19.08.2023 17:00
Crvena Jabuka
1 : 3
Brezovica
19.08
17:00
Rajac
Kolubara 2
0
3
19.08.2023 17:00
Rajac
0 : 3
Kolubara 2
19.08
17:30
Sofeks
Petar Puača
4
0
19.08.2023 17:30
Sofeks
4 : 0
Petar Puača
19.08
17:30
Borac (NS)
Obilić
7
1
19.08.2023 17:30
Borac (NS)
7 : 1
Obilić
19.08
17:30
Derbi 2016
Radnički
4
1
19.08.2023 17:30
Derbi 2016
4 : 1
Radnički
19.08
17:30
Jedinstvo ŠiŔava
Bratstvo
3
2
19.08.2023 17:30
Jedinstvo ŠiŔava
3 : 2
Bratstvo
19.08
17:30
Mladi borac
OFK Pomoravlje
2
1
19.08.2023 17:30
Mladi borac
2 : 1
OFK Pomoravlje
19.08
17:00
Istok 63
Javor
2
1
19.08.2023 17:00
Istok 63
2 : 1
Javor
19.08
17:00
Sinđelić
Heroj
3
1
19.08.2023 17:00
Sinđelić
3 : 1
Heroj
19.08
11:00
Gaglovo
Å anac
0
3
19.08.2023 11:00
Gaglovo
0 : 3
Å anac
19.08
17:00
Rasina
Bukovica
3
2
19.08.2023 17:00
Rasina
3 : 2
Bukovica
19.08
17:00
Zvijezda 09
Sloga
1
0
19.08.2023 17:00
Zvijezda 09
1 : 0
Sloga
19.08
20:45
PosuŔje
Željezničar
1
0
19.08.2023 20:45
PosuŔje
1 : 0
Željezničar
19.08
17:30
Sloboda
Romanija
4
0
19.08.2023 17:30
Sloboda
4 : 0
Romanija
19.08
17:30
Rudar Prijedor
Velež
3
2
19.08.2023 17:30
Rudar Prijedor
3 : 2
Velež
19.08
17:30
Slavija
Ljubić
1
1
19.08.2023 17:30
Slavija
1 : 1
Ljubić
19.08
17:30
Kozara
Željezničar
2
1
19.08.2023 17:30
Kozara
2 : 1
Željezničar
19.08
17:30
Borac
Sutjeska
2
0
19.08.2023 17:30
Borac
2 : 0
Sutjeska
19.08
17:30
Drina
Omarska
1
1
19.08.2023 17:30
Drina
1 : 1
Omarska
19.08
17:30
Leotar
Famos
3
0
19.08.2023 17:30
Leotar
3 : 0
Famos
19.08
17:30
LaktaŔi
BSK
3
3
19.08.2023 17:30
LaktaŔi
3 : 3
BSK
19.08
17:00
Real Sociedad
Celta Vigo
1
1
19.08.2023 17:00
Real Sociedad
1 : 1
Celta Vigo
19.08
19:30
AlmerĆ­a
Real Madrid
1
3
19.08.2023 19:30
AlmerĆ­a
1 : 3
Real Madrid
19.08
21:30
Osasuna
Athletic Club
0
2
19.08.2023 21:30
Osasuna
0 : 2
Athletic Club
19.08
17:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Montpellier
1
4
19.08.2023 17:00
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 4
Montpellier
19.08
21:00
Toulouse
PSG
1
1
19.08.2023 21:00
Toulouse
1 : 1
PSG
19.08
16:00
Fulham
Brentford
0
3
19.08.2023 16:00
Fulham
0 : 3
Brentford
19.08
16:00
Liverpool
Bournemouth
3
1
19.08.2023 16:00
Liverpool
3 : 1
Bournemouth
19.08
16:00
Wolverhampton
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
4
19.08.2023 16:00
Wolverhampton
1 : 4
Brighton & Hove Albion
19.08
18:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester United
2
0
19.08.2023 18:30
Tottenham Hotspur
2 : 0
Manchester United
19.08
21:00
Manchester City
Newcastle United
1
0
19.08.2023 21:00
Manchester City
1 : 0
Newcastle United
19.08
15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
RB Leipzig
3
2
19.08.2023 15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 : 2
RB Leipzig
19.08
15:30
Augsburg
Borussia M'gladbach
4
4
19.08.2023 15:30
Augsburg
4 : 4
Borussia M'gladbach
19.08
15:30
Hoffenheim
SC Freiburg
1
2
19.08.2023 15:30
Hoffenheim
1 : 2
SC Freiburg
19.08
15:30
Stuttgart
Bochum 1848
5
0
19.08.2023 15:30
Stuttgart
5 : 0
Bochum 1848
19.08
15:30
Wolfsburg
Heidenheim
2
0
19.08.2023 15:30
Wolfsburg
2 : 0
Heidenheim
19.08
18:30
Borussia Dortmund
Kƶln
1
0
19.08.2023 18:30
Borussia Dortmund
1 : 0
Kƶln
19.08
18:30
Empoli
Hellas Verona
0
1
19.08.2023 18:30
Empoli
0 : 1
Hellas Verona
19.08
18:30
Frosinone
Napoli
1
3
19.08.2023 18:30
Frosinone
1 : 3
Napoli
19.08
20:45
Genoa
Fiorentina
1
4
19.08.2023 20:45
Genoa
1 : 4
Fiorentina
19.08
20:45
Inter
Monza
2
0
19.08.2023 20:45
Inter
2 : 0
Monza
19.08
17:00
Trstenik PPT
Vinogradar
2
0
19.08.2023 17:00
Trstenik PPT
2 : 0
Vinogradar
19.08
20:00
Radnički 1923
MaŔinac
3
0
19.08.2023 20:00
Radnički 1923
3 : 0
MaŔinac
19.08
10:00
Spartak ŽK
Radnički (N)
3
1
19.08.2023 10:00
Spartak ŽK
3 : 1
Radnički (N)
19.08
10:00
Voždovac
Crvena zvezda
3
2
19.08.2023 10:00
Voždovac
3 : 2
Crvena zvezda
19.08
11:00
Novi Pazar
Partizan
2
2
19.08.2023 11:00
Novi Pazar
2 : 2
Partizan
19.08
19:30
Mladost (L)
Radnički 1923
1
0
19.08.2023 19:30
Mladost (L)
1 : 0
Radnički 1923
19.08
10:00
Radnički (NB)
IMT
1
2
19.08.2023 10:00
Radnički (NB)
1 : 2
IMT
19.08
11:00
OFK VrŔac
Vojvodina
1
3
19.08.2023 11:00
OFK VrŔac
1 : 3
Vojvodina
19.08
14:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Radnički (SM)
0
1
19.08.2023 14:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
0 : 1
Radnički (SM)
19.08
10:00
TSC
Petrika
5
0
19.08.2023 10:00
TSC
5 : 0
Petrika
19.08
11:00
Javor Matis
Borac 1926
1
2
19.08.2023 11:00
Javor Matis
1 : 2
Borac 1926
19.08
12:30
Spartak ŽK
Radnički (N)
4
1
19.08.2023 12:30
Spartak ŽK
4 : 1
Radnički (N)
19.08
10:00
Brodarac
OLE
4
0
19.08.2023 10:00
Brodarac
4 : 0
OLE
19.08
13:00
Voždovac
Crvena zvezda
1
3
19.08.2023 13:00
Voždovac
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda
19.08
13:00
Kiker
Partizan
0
3
19.08.2023 13:00
Kiker
0 : 3
Partizan
19.08
17:00
Mladost (L)
Radnički 1923
3
0
19.08.2023 17:00
Mladost (L)
3 : 0
Radnički 1923
19.08
10:00
Teleoptik
Čukarički
0
3
19.08.2023 10:00
Teleoptik
0 : 3
Čukarički
19.08
17:00
OFK VrŔac
GFK Jagodina
2
1
19.08.2023 17:00
OFK VrŔac
2 : 1
GFK Jagodina
19.08
10:00
Sloven
Radnički (SM)
0
1
19.08.2023 10:00
Sloven
0 : 1
Radnički (SM)
19.08
11:00
Mladost (L)
Inđija
0
9
19.08.2023 11:00
Mladost (L)
0 : 9
Inđija
19.08
12:00
TSC
Petrika
2
0
19.08.2023 12:00
TSC
2 : 0
Petrika
19.08
10:00
Kabel
Ravangrad 2018
1
2
19.08.2023 10:00
Kabel
1 : 2
Ravangrad 2018
19.08
11:00
Apolon 2018
Borac 1926
2
2
19.08.2023 11:00
Apolon 2018
2 : 2
Borac 1926
19.08
13:00
Savacijum
Mladi radnik 1926
2
5
19.08.2023 13:00
Savacijum
2 : 5
Mladi radnik 1926
19.08
11:00
SuŔica
Jedinstvo (Ub)
1
0
19.08.2023 11:00
SuŔica
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (Ub)
19.08
13:00
Mačva
Lipolist
13
0
19.08.2023 13:00
Mačva
13 : 0
Lipolist
19.08
10:00
Železničar
OFK Senjak
0
2
19.08.2023 10:00
Železničar
0 : 2
OFK Senjak
19.08
12:00
SFU Fenix
Budućnost
0
2
19.08.2023 12:00
SFU Fenix
0 : 2
Budućnost
19.08
12:00
Radnički (V)
Sunrise Å abac
1
4
19.08.2023 12:00
Radnički (V)
1 : 4
Sunrise Å abac
19.08
12:00
OFK Osečina
Rađevac
1
25
19.08.2023 12:00
OFK Osečina
1 : 25
Rađevac
19.08
10:00
Vojvodina
Derby 2015
8
1
19.08.2023 10:00
Vojvodina
8 : 1
Derby 2015
19.08
14:00
TSC
Spartak ŽK
3
0
19.08.2023 14:00
TSC
3 : 0
Spartak ŽK
19.08
10:00
Radnički 1910
GFK Sloven
11
1
19.08.2023 10:00
Radnički 1910
11 : 1
GFK Sloven
19.08
10:00
Borac 1926
Javor Matis
2
0
19.08.2023 10:00
Borac 1926
2 : 0
Javor Matis
19.08
11:00
Sloga (P)
Metalac
8
1
19.08.2023 11:00
Sloga (P)
8 : 1
Metalac
19.08
11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Spartak 1976
0
2
19.08.2023 11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
0 : 2
Spartak 1976
19.08
11:00
GFK Sloboda
FAP
7
1
19.08.2023 11:00
GFK Sloboda
7 : 1
FAP
19.08
16:30
Gaučosi
Takovo
4
1
19.08.2023 16:30
Gaučosi
4 : 1
Takovo
19.08
10:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ribnica
1
0
19.08.2023 10:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
1 : 0
Ribnica
19.08
10:00
Mačva
Omladinac 2014
7
0
19.08.2023 10:00
Mačva
7 : 0
Omladinac 2014
19.08
10:00
POFK Savacium
OFK Senjak
1
2
19.08.2023 10:00
POFK Savacium
1 : 2
OFK Senjak
19.08
10:00
SFU Fenix
Budućnost KruÅ”ik 2014
1
1
19.08.2023 10:00
SFU Fenix
1 : 1
Budućnost KruÅ”ik 2014
19.08
10:00
Radnički (V)
Sunrise Å abac
0
3
19.08.2023 10:00
Radnički (V)
0 : 3
Sunrise Å abac
19.08
10:00
OFK Osečina
Rađevac
0
12
19.08.2023 10:00
OFK Osečina
0 : 12
Rađevac
19.08
11:00
Smederevo 1924
SuŔica
4
1
19.08.2023 11:00
Smederevo 1924
4 : 1
SuŔica
19.08
AF Duljaj
Å umadija (A)
2
1
19.08.2023
AF Duljaj
2 : 1
Å umadija (A)
19.08
10:00
Mladi radnik 1926
Radnički 1923
1
8
19.08.2023 10:00
Mladi radnik 1926
1 : 8
Radnički 1923
19.08
10:00
Petlić SD 2006
Jasenica 2017
9
0
19.08.2023 10:00
Petlić SD 2006
9 : 0
Jasenica 2017
40' Žuti karton (Partizan)
Leonard Owusu
56' Gol (Partizan)
Xander Severina
Gol (Hajduk Veljko)
Milan Jakovljević
Gol (Hajduk Veljko)
Dejan Bregovljanović
77' Gol (Smederevo 1924)
Nikola Dimitrijević