Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 14.08.2022 17:30 | Žabare - Makrešane | 1:6 |
2 | 20.08.2022 17:00 | Makrešane - Mudrakovac | 5:0 |
3 | 28.08.2022 11:00 | Polet - Makrešane | 5:3 |
4 | 03.09.2022 16:30 | Makrešane - Konjuh | 5:2 |
5 | 11.09.2022 16:00 | Kapidžija - Makrešane | 1:3 |
6 | 17.09.2022 16:00 | Makrešane - Gaglovo | 1:2 |
7 | 24.09.2022 15:30 | Pepeljevac 1947 - Makrešane | 3:1 |
8 | 01.10.2022 15:00 | Makrešane - Naupare | 2:2 |
9 | 08.10.2022 15:00 | BSK - Makrešane | 5:0 |
10 | 15.10.2022 14:30 | Makrešane - Bukovica | 3:0 |
11 | 23.10.2022 11:00 | Modrica - Makrešane | 4:1 |
12 | 30.10.2022 14:30 | Makrešane - Rasina | 5:4 |
13 | 06.11.2022 13:30 | Borac - Makrešane | 2:3 |
14 | 12.11.2022 13:00 | Makrešane - Kaonik | 6:0 |
15 | 20.11.2022 13:00 | Padež - Makrešane | 3:0 |
16 | 05.03.2023 15:00 | Makrešane - Žabare | 4:0 |
17 | 12.03.2023 11:00 | Mudrakovac - Makrešane | 1:2 |
18 | 19.03.2023 15:00 | Makrešane - Polet | 6:1 |
19 | 26.03.2023 15:30 | Konjuh - Makrešane | 3:2 |
20 | 02.04.2023 16:00 | Makrešane - Kapidžija | 4:0 |
21 | 26.04.2023 16:30 | Gaglovo - Makrešane | 2:4 |
22 | 23.04.2023 16:30 | Makrešane - Pepeljevac 1947 | 3:0 |
23 | 30.04.2023 11:00 | Naupare - Makrešane | 3:1 |
24 | 07.05.2023 17:00 | Makrešane - BSK | 1:2 |
25 | 14.05.2023 11:00 | Bukovica - Makrešane | 2:0 |
26 | 21.05.2023 17:00 | Makrešane - Modrica | 4:0 |
27 | 27.05.2023 17:30 | Rasina - Makrešane | 3:0 |
28 | 07.06.2023 18:00 | Makrešane - Borac | 3:7 |
29 | 04.06.2023 11:00 | Kaonik - Makrešane | 0:6 |
30 | 11.06.2023 11:00 | Makrešane - Padež | 1:4 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Borac | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Naupare | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | BSK | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Makrešane | 30 | 16 | 1 | 13 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gaglovo | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Pepeljevac 1947 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rasina (-1) | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Padež | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Modrica | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Konjuh | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Kaonik | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mudrakovac | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Polet | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Bukovica (-1) | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Kapidžija | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Žabare (-1) | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 32 |