Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 06.09.2020 11:00 | Studen Vitez - Koštam Polje | 2:0 |
2 | 13.09.2020 16:30 | Zgodačica - Studen Vitez | 3:4 |
3 | 20.09.2020 11:00 | Studen Vitez - Morava | 1:0 |
4 | 27.09.2020 16:00 | Šumadija - Studen Vitez | 3:0 |
5 | 04.10.2020 11:00 | Studen Vitez - Stara Čaršija | 1:0 |
6 | 11.10.2020 15:30 | BSK 2014 - Studen Vitez | 1:4 |
7 | 18.10.2020 11:00 | Studen Vitez - Biljanovac | 3:2 |
8 | 25.10.2020 14:00 | Magnohrom - Studen Vitez | 3:2 |
9 | 01.11.2020 10:30 | Studen Vitez - Budućnost | 2:0 |
10 | 07.11.2020 13:30 | Milakovac 2018 - Studen Vitez | 1:0 |
11 | 15.11.2020 11:00 | Studen Vitez - Omladinac | 2:1 |
12 | 22.11.2020 10:00 | Partizan - Studen Vitez | 0:3 |
14 | 28.03.2021 15:30 | Koštam Polje - Studen Vitez | 0:3 |
15 | 04.04.2021 11:00 | Studen Vitez - Zgodačica | 3:0 |
16 | 11.04.2021 16:00 | Morava - Studen Vitez | 0:1 |
17 | 18.04.2021 11:00 | Studen Vitez - Šumadija | 5:1 |
18 | 25.04.2021 11:00 | Stara Čaršija - Studen Vitez | 0:2 |
19 | 30.04.2021 17:00 | Studen Vitez - BSK 2014 | 3:1 |
20 | 09.05.2021 11:00 | Biljanovac - Studen Vitez | 0:2 |
21 | 16.05.2021 11:00 | Studen Vitez - Magnohrom | 2:2 |
22 | 23.05.2021 17:30 | Budućnost - Studen Vitez | 0:2 |
23 | 30.05.2021 11:00 | Studen Vitez - Milakovac 2018 | 1:0 |
24 | 06.06.2021 11:00 | Omladinac - Studen Vitez | 4:3 |
25 | 13.06.2021 18:00 | Studen Vitez - Partizan | 3:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Studen Vitez | 24 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Omladinac | 24 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Magnohrom | 24 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Biljanovac | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Koštam Polje (-1) | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Morava | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Šumadija | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Milakovac 2018 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Partizan (-1) | 24 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Zgodačica | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Stara Čaršija (-1) | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Budućnost | 24 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | BSK 2014 (-1) | 24 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 6 |