18.02
17:00
Budućnost
Mornar
2
1
|
18.02.2022 17:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Mornar | |||||
18.02
15:00
Podgorica
OFK Petrovac
2
2
|
18.02.2022 15:00 | Podgorica | 2 : 2 | OFK Petrovac | |||||
18.02
15:00
Zeta
Sutjeska
0
1
|
18.02.2022 15:00 | Zeta | 0 : 1 | Sutjeska | |||||
18.02
13:00
Jezero
Dečić
4
2
|
18.02.2022 13:00 | Jezero | 4 : 2 | Dečić | |||||
18.02
13:00
Rudar
Iskra
0
3
|
18.02.2022 13:00 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | Iskra |
18.02
21:00
Elche
Rayo Vallecano
2
1
|
18.02.2022 21:00 | Elche | 2 : 1 | Rayo Vallecano |
18.02
20:30
Mainz 05
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3
2
|
18.02.2022 20:30 | Mainz 05 | 3 : 2 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
18.02
20:45
Juventus
Torino
1
1
|
18.02.2022 20:45 | Juventus | 1 : 1 | Torino |
18.02
21:00
Lille
Metz
0
0
|
18.02.2022 21:00 | Lille | 0 : 0 | Metz |
18.02
18:00
OKK Novi Pazar
Tamiš
82
79
|
18.02.2022 18:00 | OKK Novi Pazar | 82 : 79 | Tamiš |
18.02
19:00
Priboj
Svilajnac
76
90
|
18.02.2022 19:00 | Priboj | 76 : 90 | Svilajnac | |||||
18.02
19:00
Crnokosa
Zekas 75
84
99
|
18.02.2022 19:00 | Crnokosa | 84 : 99 | Zekas 75 |
18.02
18:00
Mladost Vesna
Niš
87
76
|
18.02.2022 18:00 | Mladost Vesna | 87 : 76 | Niš |
18.02
19:00
Hajduk
Nova Pazova
74
44
|
18.02.2022 19:00 | Hajduk | 74 : 44 | Nova Pazova |
18.02
18:45
Srbobran
Železničar
94
75
|
18.02.2022 18:45 | Srbobran | 94 : 75 | Železničar |
18.02
20:30
Železničar
Osečina
89
77
|
18.02.2022 20:30 | Železničar | 89 : 77 | Osečina |
18.02
18:00
FMP
Borac (Č)
88
77
|
18.02.2022 18:00 | FMP | 88 : 77 | Borac (Č) | |||||
18.02
21:00
Partizan NIS
Borac (Z)
101
48
|
18.02.2022 21:00 | Partizan NIS | 101 : 48 | Borac (Z) |
18.02
16:00
Paraćin
Svrljig
82
39
|
18.02.2022 16:00 | Paraćin | 82 : 39 | Svrljig |
18.02
17:20
Borča
SO ŽKK
74
97
|
18.02.2022 17:20 | Borča | 74 : 97 | SO ŽKK | |||||
18.02
12:00
Čelarevo
Mondo Basket
44
82
|
18.02.2022 12:00 | Čelarevo | 44 : 82 | Mondo Basket | |||||
18.02
19:00
Karađorđevo
Ras
56
77
|
18.02.2022 19:00 | Karađorđevo | 56 : 77 | Ras |
18.02
12:00
Art Basket
ČA Basket
61
43
|
18.02.2022 12:00 | Art Basket | 61 : 43 | ČA Basket |
18.02
16:00
Niš
Crvena zvezda
1
3
|
18.02.2022 16:00 | Niš | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
18.02
19:00
Spartak (S)
Mladi radnik
3
1
|
18.02.2022 19:00 | Spartak (S) | 3 : 1 | Mladi radnik |
18.02
20:00
Dubočica
Klek Srbijašume
3
0
|
18.02.2022 20:00 | Dubočica | 3 : 0 | Klek Srbijašume | |||||
18.02
20:00
Jedinstvo
VGSK
3
0
|
18.02.2022 20:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | VGSK | |||||
18.02
18:30
Novi Sad
Mladenovac
3
1
|
18.02.2022 18:30 | Novi Sad | 3 : 1 | Mladenovac | |||||
18.02
18:00
Borac (S)
Novi Pazar
3
0
|
18.02.2022 18:00 | Borac (S) | 3 : 0 | Novi Pazar |
18.02
12:45
Kosovska Mitrovica
Ribnica 2
3
0
|
18.02.2022 12:45 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 3 : 0 | Ribnica 2 |
18.02
20:00
Inđija
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
18.02.2022 20:00 | Inđija | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
18.02
18:30
Crvena zvezda
Klek
3
0
|
18.02.2022 18:30 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Klek |
18.02
17:00
Omladinac
Srbijanka 014
3
0
|
18.02.2022 17:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Srbijanka 014 |
18.02
20:00
Nexe
Vardar 1961
28
25
|
18.02.2022 20:00 | Nexe | 28 : 25 | Vardar 1961 |
18.02
19:30
Srem
Petrovaradin
33
29
|
18.02.2022 19:30 | Srem | 33 : 29 | Petrovaradin |
18.02
20:30
Braća Nedić
Flash
9
1
|
18.02.2022 20:30 | Braća Nedić | 9 : 1 | Flash | |||||
18.02
20:30
Euro-lider
Karanovac
13
2
|
18.02.2022 20:30 | Euro-lider | 13 : 2 | Karanovac |
18.02
20:15
SŽ Olimpija
Vojvodina
6
1
|
18.02.2022 20:15 | SŽ Olimpija | 6 : 1 | Vojvodina |
18.02
20:30
Vukovi
NS Stars
1
6
|
18.02.2022 20:30 | Vukovi | 1 : 6 | NS Stars |