17.02
18:45
Barcelona
Napoli
1
1
|
17.02.2022 18:45 | Barcelona | 1 : 1 | Napoli | |||||
17.02
18:45
Zenit
Real Betis
2
3
|
17.02.2022 18:45 | Zenit | 2 : 3 | Real Betis | |||||
17.02
18:45
Borussia Dortmund
Rangers
2
4
|
17.02.2022 18:45 | Borussia Dortmund | 2 : 4 | Rangers | |||||
17.02
18:45
Sheriff
Sporting Braga
2
0
|
17.02.2022 18:45 | Sheriff | 2 : 0 | Sporting Braga | |||||
17.02
21:00
Sevilla
Dinamo
3
1
|
17.02.2022 21:00 | Sevilla | 3 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
17.02
21:00
RB Leipzig
Real Sociedad
2
2
|
17.02.2022 21:00 | RB Leipzig | 2 : 2 | Real Sociedad | |||||
17.02
21:00
Atalanta
Olympiacos
2
1
|
17.02.2022 21:00 | Atalanta | 2 : 1 | Olympiacos | |||||
17.02
21:00
Porto
Lazio
2
1
|
17.02.2022 21:00 | Porto | 2 : 1 | Lazio |
17.02
18:45
Fenerbahce
Slavia Praha
2
3
|
17.02.2022 18:45 | Fenerbahce | 2 : 3 | Slavia Praha | |||||
17.02
18:45
Midtjylland
PAOK
1
0
|
17.02.2022 18:45 | Midtjylland | 1 : 0 | PAOK | |||||
17.02
18:45
Rapid
Vitesse
2
1
|
17.02.2022 18:45 | Rapid | 2 : 1 | Vitesse | |||||
17.02
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Qarabağ Agdam
3
1
|
17.02.2022 21:00 | Olympique Marseille | 3 : 1 | Qarabağ Agdam | |||||
17.02
21:00
PSV
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
0
|
17.02.2022 21:00 | PSV | 1 : 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||||
17.02
21:00
Leicester City
Randers
4
1
|
17.02.2022 21:00 | Leicester City | 4 : 1 | Randers | |||||
17.02
21:00
Celtic
Bodø
1
3
|
17.02.2022 21:00 | Celtic | 1 : 3 | Bodø | |||||
17.02
21:00
Sparta
Partizan
0
1
|
17.02.2022 21:00 | Sparta | 0 : 1 | Partizan |
17.02
20:00
Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket
Gran Canaria
78
76
|
17.02.2022 20:00 | Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket | 78 : 76 | Gran Canaria |
17.02
18:00
Vojvodina
OKK Beograd
80
61
|
17.02.2022 18:00 | Vojvodina | 80 : 61 | OKK Beograd |
17.02
20:00
Crvenka
Akademik
67
108
|
17.02.2022 20:00 | Crvenka | 67 : 108 | Akademik |
17.02
18:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
Radnički SPD
103
59
|
17.02.2022 18:00 | Crvena zvezda MTS | 103 : 59 | Radnički SPD | |||||
17.02
21:00
Mega Mozzart
Zlatibor
84
57
|
17.02.2022 21:00 | Mega Mozzart | 84 : 57 | Zlatibor |
17.02
17:00
Šabac
Play Off
60
49
|
17.02.2022 17:00 | Šabac | 60 : 49 | Play Off |
17.02
15:00
Jedinstvo
Titel
49
75
|
17.02.2022 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 49 : 75 | Titel |
17.02
18:00
Rudar 1903
Mileševka
85
87
|
17.02.2022 18:00 | Rudar 1903 | 85 : 87 | Mileševka |
17.02
17:00
Mega Mozzart
Partizan NIS
72
71
|
17.02.2022 17:00 | Mega Mozzart | 72 : 71 | Partizan NIS | |||||
17.02
18:30
Star
Dynamic VIP PAY
99
68
|
17.02.2022 18:30 | Star | 99 : 68 | Dynamic VIP PAY |
17.02
14:30
Spartak Office shoes
Borac
74
84
|
17.02.2022 14:30 | Spartak Office shoes | 74 : 84 | Borac |
17.02
00:00
Sistem 2000
Hajduk Veljko Spajic D.O.O.
75
52
|
17.02.2022 00:00 | Sistem 2000 | 75 : 52 | Hajduk Veljko Spajic D.O.O. | |||||
17.02
15:30
Srem
Kraljevo
43
59
|
17.02.2022 15:30 | Srem | 43 : 59 | Kraljevo |
17.02
21:16
Vukovi
NS Stars
5
11
|
17.02.2022 21:16 | Vukovi | 5 : 11 | NS Stars |