13.02
13:00
Mladost
TSC
2
0
|
13.02.2022 13:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | TSC | |||||
13.02
17:00
Kolubara
Voždovac
1
0
|
13.02.2022 17:00 | Kolubara | 1 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
13.02
15:00
Metalac
Novi Pazar
1
0
|
13.02.2022 15:00 | Metalac | 1 : 0 | Novi Pazar |
13.02
15:00
Burnley
Liverpool
0
1
|
13.02.2022 15:00 | Burnley | 0 : 1 | Liverpool | |||||
13.02
17:30
Leicester City
West Ham United
2
2
|
13.02.2022 17:30 | Leicester City | 2 : 2 | West Ham United | |||||
13.02
15:00
Newcastle United
Aston Villa
1
0
|
13.02.2022 15:00 | Newcastle United | 1 : 0 | Aston Villa | |||||
13.02
15:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
2
|
13.02.2022 15:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 : 2 | Wolverhampton Wanderers |
13.02
14:00
Swansea City
Bristol City
3
1
|
13.02.2022 14:00 | Swansea City | 3 : 1 | Bristol City |
13.02
14:00
Alaves
Valencia
2
1
|
13.02.2022 14:00 | Alaves | 2 : 1 | Valencia | |||||
13.02
21:00
Espanyol
Barcelona
2
2
|
13.02.2022 21:00 | Espanyol | 2 : 2 | Barcelona | |||||
13.02
16:15
Levante
Real Betis
2
4
|
13.02.2022 16:15 | Levante | 2 : 4 | Real Betis | |||||
13.02
18:30
Real Sociedad
Granada
2
0
|
13.02.2022 18:30 | Real Sociedad | 2 : 0 | Granada |
13.02
15:30
Union Berlin
Borussia Dortmund
0
3
|
13.02.2022 15:30 | Union Berlin | 0 : 3 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||
13.02
17:30
Hoffenheim
Arminia
2
0
|
13.02.2022 17:30 | Hoffenheim | 2 : 0 | Arminia |
13.02
20:45
Atalanta
Juventus
1
1
|
13.02.2022 20:45 | Atalanta | 1 : 1 | Juventus | |||||
13.02
15:00
Empoli
Cagliari
1
1
|
13.02.2022 15:00 | Empoli | 1 : 1 | Cagliari | |||||
13.02
15:00
Genoa
Salernitana
1
1
|
13.02.2022 15:00 | Genoa | 1 : 1 | Salernitana | |||||
13.02
15:00
Hellas Verona
Udinese
4
0
|
13.02.2022 15:00 | Hellas Verona | 4 : 0 | Udinese | |||||
13.02
12:30
Milan
Sampdoria
1
0
|
13.02.2022 12:30 | Milan | 1 : 0 | Sampdoria | |||||
13.02
18:00
Sassuolo
Roma
2
2
|
13.02.2022 18:00 | Sassuolo | 2 : 2 | Roma |
13.02
15:00
Angers
Strasbourg
0
1
|
13.02.2022 15:00 | Angers | 0 : 1 | Strasbourg | |||||
13.02
15:00
Brest
Troyes
5
1
|
13.02.2022 15:00 | Brest | 5 : 1 | Troyes | |||||
13.02
15:00
Clermont
Saint-Étienne
1
2
|
13.02.2022 15:00 | Clermont | 1 : 2 | Saint-Étienne | |||||
13.02
17:05
Lens
Bordeaux
3
2
|
13.02.2022 17:05 | Lens | 3 : 2 | Bordeaux | |||||
13.02
20:45
Metz
Olympique Marseille
1
2
|
13.02.2022 20:45 | Metz | 1 : 2 | Olympique Marseille | |||||
13.02
13:00
Monaco
Lorient
0
0
|
13.02.2022 13:00 | Monaco | 0 : 0 | Lorient | |||||
13.02
15:00
Nantes
Reims
1
0
|
13.02.2022 15:00 | Nantes | 1 : 0 | Reims |
13.02
17:00
Budućnost VOLI
Mega Mozzart
86
69
|
13.02.2022 17:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 86 : 69 | Mega Mozzart | |||||
13.02
19:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
Zadar
91
69
|
13.02.2022 19:00 | Crvena zvezda MTS | 91 : 69 | Zadar |
13.02
19:00
Metalac
Kolubara LA 2003
106
85
|
13.02.2022 19:00 | Metalac | 106 : 85 | Kolubara LA 2003 | |||||
13.02
18:00
Dunav
OKK Novi Pazar
72
73
|
13.02.2022 18:00 | Dunav | 72 : 73 | OKK Novi Pazar | |||||
13.02
18:00
Sloboda
Zdravlje Leskovac
104
75
|
13.02.2022 18:00 | Sloboda | 104 : 75 | Zdravlje Leskovac | |||||
13.02
18:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
SPD Radnički
82
62
|
13.02.2022 18:00 | Dynamic VIP PAY | 82 : 62 | SPD Radnički |
13.02
14:00
Konstantin
Proleter Naftagas
92
75
|
13.02.2022 14:00 | Konstantin | 92 : 75 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
13.02
17:00
Star
Beovuk 72
94
84
|
13.02.2022 17:00 | Star | 94 : 84 | Beovuk 72 |
13.02
17:50
Zvezdara
Astra
84
72
|
13.02.2022 17:50 | Zvezdara | 84 : 72 | Astra |
13.02
18:00
OKK Vlasotince
OKK Junior
66
72
|
13.02.2022 18:00 | OKK Vlasotince | 66 : 72 | OKK Junior |
13.02
17:00
Topola
Podrinje
87
76
|
13.02.2022 17:00 | Topola | 87 : 76 | Podrinje |
13.02
16:30
Vrbas
Dunav 2014
71
64
|
13.02.2022 16:30 | Vrbas | 71 : 64 | Dunav 2014 | |||||
13.02
18:30
Železničar
Jedinstvo
110
62
|
13.02.2022 18:30 | Železničar | 110 : 62 | Jedinstvo |
13.02
19:30
ABBA
Borča
64
86
|
13.02.2022 19:30 | ABBA | 64 : 86 | Borča |
13.02
20:30
Barajevo
Umka Džez
79
110
|
13.02.2022 20:30 | Barajevo | 79 : 110 | Umka Džez |
13.02
17:00
MVP 3x3
Apač
57
81
|
13.02.2022 17:00 | MVP 3x3 | 57 : 81 | Apač |
13.02
20:00
Student 014
Užice
71
82
|
13.02.2022 20:00 | Student 014 | 71 : 82 | Užice |
13.02
20:00
I Came To Play
Petrovgrad
96
61
|
13.02.2022 20:00 | I Came To Play | 96 : 61 | Petrovgrad | |||||
13.02
17:30
Futog 1276
Apatin
89
62
|
13.02.2022 17:30 | Futog 1276 | 89 : 62 | Apatin |
13.02
18:00
Sloga (PM)
Smederevo 1953
82
88
|
13.02.2022 18:00 | Sloga (PM) | 82 : 88 | Smederevo 1953 |
13.02
18:00
Play Off
Javor
44
52
|
13.02.2022 18:00 | Play Off | 44 : 52 | Javor |
13.02
15:00
Hisar
Radnički SPD 2
48
69
|
13.02.2022 15:00 | Hisar | 48 : 69 | Radnički SPD 2 |
13.02
13:00
Ras
Proleter
68
57
|
13.02.2022 13:00 | Ras | 68 : 57 | Proleter | |||||
13.02
12:20
Mondo Basket
Borča
56
37
|
13.02.2022 12:20 | Mondo Basket | 56 : 37 | Borča | |||||
13.02
16:00
SO ŽKK
Čelarevo
92
45
|
13.02.2022 16:00 | SO ŽKK | 92 : 45 | Čelarevo |
13.02
16:00
Srem
Jedinstvo
48
64
|
13.02.2022 16:00 | Srem | 48 : 64 | Jedinstvo |
13.02
16:00
Spartak
Vojvodina 021
56
95
|
13.02.2022 16:00 | Spartak | 56 : 95 | Vojvodina 021 |
13.02
17:00
Radnički 1950
Mega Mozzart
94
97
|
13.02.2022 17:00 | Radnički 1950 | 94 : 97 | Mega Mozzart | |||||
13.02
13:00
Actavis Academy
Borac
57
88
|
13.02.2022 13:00 | Actavis Academy | 57 : 88 | Borac | |||||
13.02
15:00
Star
Partizan NIS
105
76
|
13.02.2022 15:00 | Star | 105 : 76 | Partizan NIS | |||||
13.02
14:00
Crvena zvezda mts
Vojvodina
79
68
|
13.02.2022 14:00 | Crvena zvezda mts | 79 : 68 | Vojvodina |
13.02
20:00
Stražilovo
Vojvodina 3
0
3
|
13.02.2022 20:00 | Stražilovo | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina 3 | |||||
13.02
17:00
Mladost
Dunav Volley
0
3
|
13.02.2022 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Dunav Volley |
13.02
18:00
Radnički
Metalac Takovo
3
0
|
13.02.2022 18:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Metalac Takovo | |||||
13.02
18:00
Mladi radnik
Partizan Soccerbet
1
3
|
13.02.2022 18:00 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 3 | Partizan Soccerbet | |||||
13.02
17:00
Niš
Spartak (S)
2
3
|
13.02.2022 17:00 | Niš | 2 : 3 | Spartak (S) |
13.02
16:00
Borac (P)
Smederevo Carina
3
1
|
13.02.2022 16:00 | Borac (P) | 3 : 1 | Smederevo Carina | |||||
13.02
18:00
Mladenovac
Borac (S)
1
3
|
13.02.2022 18:00 | Mladenovac | 1 : 3 | Borac (S) | |||||
13.02
19:00
Klek Srbijašume
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
13.02.2022 19:00 | Klek Srbijašume | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
13.02
19:00
Ribnica 2
Šumadija
0
3
|
13.02.2022 19:00 | Ribnica 2 | 0 : 3 | Šumadija |
13.02
16:00
Volej Stars Junior
Kosovska Mitrovica
0
3
|
13.02.2022 16:00 | Volej Stars Junior | 0 : 3 | Kosovska Mitrovica | |||||
13.02
17:00
Lotus
Novi Pazar
3
2
|
13.02.2022 17:00 | Lotus | 3 : 2 | Novi Pazar | |||||
13.02
13:30
Tehničar
Mokra Gora
3
0
|
13.02.2022 13:30 | Tehničar | 3 : 0 | Mokra Gora |
13.02
15:00
Srem 2
Mladost 1979
3
0
|
13.02.2022 15:00 | Srem 2 | 3 : 0 | Mladost 1979 |
13.02
18:00
Crno Bele 011
Spartak
3
1
|
13.02.2022 18:00 | Crno Bele 011 | 3 : 1 | Spartak |
13.02
18:00
Gimnazijalac
Valjevo
1
3
|
13.02.2022 18:00 | Gimnazijalac | 1 : 3 | Valjevo |
13.02
18:00
Dubočica 54
Metaloplastika
24
24
|
13.02.2022 18:00 | Dubočica 54 | 24 : 24 | Metaloplastika | |||||
13.02
17:30
Vojvodina
Partizan
28
24
|
13.02.2022 17:30 | Vojvodina | 28 : 24 | Partizan |
13.02
19:00
Vrbas
Medicinar
32
32
|
13.02.2022 19:00 | Vrbas | 32 : 32 | Medicinar |
13.02
21:00
Sava
Vračar
13
10
|
13.02.2022 21:00 | Sava | 13 : 10 | Vračar |
13.02
21:00
Bezbednost 192
Kareli
4
4
|
13.02.2022 21:00 | Bezbednost 192 | 4 : 4 | Kareli |
13.02
18:00
Kolašinac
Tango 038
7
5
|
13.02.2022 18:00 | Kolašinac | 7 : 5 | Tango 038 | |||||
13.02
19:30
Zvečan
Vukovi sa Ibra
5
7
|
13.02.2022 19:30 | Zvečan | 5 : 7 | Vukovi sa Ibra |
13.02
19:30
Zemun Samo pravo
Winter sport
1
4
|
13.02.2022 19:30 | Zemun Samo pravo | 1 : 4 | Winter sport | |||||
13.02
18:00
Ivanjica
Vranje
2
1
|
13.02.2022 18:00 | Ivanjica | 2 : 1 | Vranje | |||||
13.02
19:00
Konjarnik
Loznica Grad 2018
6
4
|
13.02.2022 19:00 | Konjarnik | 6 : 4 | Loznica Grad 2018 |
13.02
13:00
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
70
4
|
13.02.2022 13:00 | Partizan | 70 : 4 | Crvena zvezda |
13.02
18:00
Hidria Jesenice
Bled
14
4
|
13.02.2022 18:00 | Hidria Jesenice | 14 : 4 | Bled |
13.02
15:45
Medveščak Mladi
Vojvodina
3
5
|
13.02.2022 15:45 | Medveščak Mladi | 3 : 5 | Vojvodina |