10.08
17:30
Radnik
Borac
1
2
|
10.08.2019 17:30 | Radnik | 1 : 2 | Borac | |||||
10.08
17:30
Mladost
Tuzla Siti
0
1
|
10.08.2019 17:30 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Tuzla Siti | |||||
10.08
19:00
Čelik
Željezničar
0
2
|
10.08.2019 19:00 | Čelik | 0 : 2 | Željezničar | |||||
10.08
21:00
Sloboda
Velež
0
0
|
10.08.2019 21:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 0 | Velež |
10.08
20:30
Alfa Modriča
Kozara
0
0
|
10.08.2019 20:30 | Alfa Modriča | 0 : 0 | Kozara | |||||
10.08
18:00
Podrinje
Slavija
1
1
|
10.08.2019 18:00 | Podrinje | 1 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
10.08
18:00
Rudar Prijedor
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
10.08.2019 18:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
10.08
18:00
Krupa
Željezničar Sport Team
0
0
|
10.08.2019 18:00 | Krupa | 0 : 0 | Željezničar Sport Team |
10.08
17:30
Iskra
OFK Titograd
0
0
|
10.08.2019 17:30 | Iskra | 0 : 0 | OFK Titograd | |||||
10.08
17:30
Rudar
Grbalj
1
3
|
10.08.2019 17:30 | Rudar | 1 : 3 | Grbalj | |||||
10.08
17:30
Podgorica
Budućnost
1
3
|
10.08.2019 17:30 | Podgorica | 1 : 3 | Budućnost | |||||
10.08
17:30
Kom
OFK Petrovac
3
2
|
10.08.2019 17:30 | Kom | 3 : 2 | OFK Petrovac |
10.08
13:30
West Ham
Manchester City
0
5
|
10.08.2019 13:30 | West Ham | 0 : 5 | Manchester City | |||||
10.08
16:00
Bournemouth
Sheffield United
1
1
|
10.08.2019 16:00 | Bournemouth | 1 : 1 | Sheffield United | |||||
10.08
16:00
Burnley
Southampton
3
0
|
10.08.2019 16:00 | Burnley | 3 : 0 | Southampton | |||||
10.08
16:00
Crystal Palace
Everton
0
0
|
10.08.2019 16:00 | Crystal Palace | 0 : 0 | Everton | |||||
10.08
16:00
Watford
Brighton
0
3
|
10.08.2019 16:00 | Watford | 0 : 3 | Brighton | |||||
10.08
18:30
Tottenham
Aston Villa
3
1
|
10.08.2019 18:30 | Tottenham | 3 : 1 | Aston Villa |
10.08
17:30
Olympique Marseille
Reims
0
2
|
10.08.2019 17:30 | Olympique Marseille | 0 : 2 | Reims | |||||
10.08
20:00
Dijon
Saint-Étienne
1
2
|
10.08.2019 20:00 | Dijon | 1 : 2 | Saint-Étienne | |||||
10.08
20:00
Nice
Amiens SC
2
1
|
10.08.2019 20:00 | Nice | 2 : 1 | Amiens SC | |||||
10.08
20:00
Montpellier
Rennes
0
1
|
10.08.2019 20:00 | Montpellier | 0 : 1 | Rennes | |||||
10.08
20:00
Angers
Bordeaux
3
1
|
10.08.2019 20:00 | Angers | 3 : 1 | Bordeaux | |||||
10.08
20:00
Brest
Toulouse
1
1
|
10.08.2019 20:00 | Brest | 1 : 1 | Toulouse |
10.08
15:00
Olympic Star
Musongati
1
2
|
10.08.2019 15:00 | Olympic Star | 1 : 2 | Musongati | |||||
10.08
15:00
Flambeau du Centre
Kayanza United
3
1
|
10.08.2019 15:00 | Flambeau du Centre | 3 : 1 | Kayanza United |
10.08
20:00
Javor Matis
Mačva
3
1
|
10.08.2019 20:00 | Javor Matis | 3 : 1 | Mačva | |||||
10.08
20:00
Rad
Inđija
1
0
|
10.08.2019 20:00 | Rad | 1 : 0 | Inđija | |||||
10.08
17:00
TSC
Čukarički
1
0
|
10.08.2019 17:00 | TSC | 1 : 0 | Čukarički | |||||
10.08
20:00
Radnički (N)
Voždovac
2
1
|
10.08.2019 20:00 | Radnički (N) | 2 : 1 | Voždovac |
10.08
17:30
Smederevo 1924
Kolubara
0
3
|
10.08.2019 17:30 | Smederevo 1924 | 0 : 3 | Kolubara | |||||
10.08
17:30
Budućnost
Trayal
0
1
|
10.08.2019 17:30 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Trayal | |||||
10.08
17:30
RFK Grafičar
OFK Žarkovo
1
0
|
10.08.2019 17:30 | RFK Grafičar | 1 : 0 | OFK Žarkovo | |||||
10.08
17:30
Novi Pazar
Zlatibor
2
0
|
10.08.2019 17:30 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 0 | Zlatibor | |||||
10.08
17:30
Zemun
Sinđelić
3
0
|
10.08.2019 17:30 | Zemun | 3 : 0 | Sinđelić | |||||
10.08
17:30
Radnički (P)
Metalac
2
1
|
10.08.2019 17:30 | Radnički (P) | 2 : 1 | Metalac | |||||
10.08
17:30
Kabel
Radnički 1923
3
2
|
10.08.2019 17:30 | Kabel | 3 : 2 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
10.08
17:30
Dinamo
OFK Bačka
2
1
|
10.08.2019 17:30 | Dinamo | 2 : 1 | OFK Bačka |
10.08
10:00
Partizan
Grafičar
2
1
|
10.08.2019 10:00 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | Grafičar | |||||
10.08
11:00
Brodarac
Napredak
4
3
|
10.08.2019 11:00 | Brodarac | 4 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
10.08
10:00
Internacional
Čukarički
0
2
|
10.08.2019 10:00 | Internacional | 0 : 2 | Čukarički | |||||
10.08
13:00
Trajal
Vojvodina
1
4
|
10.08.2019 13:00 | Trajal | 1 : 4 | Vojvodina | |||||
10.08
11:00
OFK Beograd
TSC
3
0
|
10.08.2019 11:00 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 0 | TSC | |||||
10.08
11:00
Crvena zvezda
Spartak ŽK
3
0
|
10.08.2019 11:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Spartak ŽK |
10.08
17:30
Partizan
RFK Grafičar
9
1
|
10.08.2019 17:30 | Partizan | 9 : 1 | RFK Grafičar | |||||
10.08
17:00
Brodarac
Kiker
2
1
|
10.08.2019 17:00 | Brodarac | 2 : 1 | Kiker | |||||
10.08
11:00
Apolon 4
Čukarički
1
5
|
10.08.2019 11:00 | Apolon 4 | 1 : 5 | Čukarički | |||||
10.08
11:00
OFK Vršac
Vojvodina
0
0
|
10.08.2019 11:00 | OFK Vršac | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
10.08
20:00
Crvena zvezda
Spartak ŽK
1
0
|
10.08.2019 20:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | Spartak ŽK |