18.11
13:30
Dunav
Radnički (S)
4
2
|
18.11.2015 13:30 | Dunav | 4 : 2 | Radnički (S) |
18.11
13:00
Brodoremont
Napredak
2
1
|
18.11.2015 13:00 | Brodoremont | 2 : 1 | Napredak |
18.11
13:00
GFK Dubočica
Umac
0
1
|
18.11.2015 13:00 | GFK Dubočica | 0 : 1 | Umac |
18.11
13:00
OFK Leštane
Mladenovac
2
2
|
18.11.2015 13:00 | OFK Leštane | 2 : 2 | Mladenovac |
18.11
13:00
Proleter
Župa
7
1
|
18.11.2015 13:00 | Proleter | 7 : 1 | Župa |
18.11
13:00
Sloga (PM)
Bežanija
1
0
|
18.11.2015 13:00 | Sloga (PM) | 1 : 0 | Bežanija |
18.11
13:00
Inđija
Donji Srem
3
1
|
18.11.2015 13:00 | Inđija | 3 : 1 | Donji Srem | |||||
18.11
12:00
Vojvodina
Radnički (NP)
4
0
|
18.11.2015 12:00 | Vojvodina | 4 : 0 | Radnički (NP) |
18.11
Trudbenik
GSP Polet
2
1
|
18.11.2015 | Trudbenik | 2 : 1 | GSP Polet |
18.11
Brodarac
OFK Beograd
2
2
|
18.11.2015 | Brodarac | 2 : 2 | OFK Beograd |
18.11
20:00
Jedinstvo
Rudar
0
3
|
18.11.2015 20:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Rudar |
18.11
20:00
Timok 2
Ozren
1
3
|
18.11.2015 20:00 | Timok 2 | 1 : 3 | Ozren |
18.11
20:30
Panonija
Merkur
2
3
|
18.11.2015 20:30 | Panonija | 2 : 3 | Merkur |
18.11
20:30
Sremac
Mladost 2
2
3
|
18.11.2015 20:30 | Sremac | 2 : 3 | Mladost 2 |
18.11
19:00
Radnički 2
Novi Pazar
25
38
|
18.11.2015 19:00 | Radnički 2 | 25 : 38 | Novi Pazar |
18.11
19:30
Radnički (JT)
Kljajićevo
35
25
|
18.11.2015 19:30 | Radnički (JT) | 35 : 25 | Kljajićevo |
18.11
19:00
Dolovo
Omladinac (I)
29
26
|
18.11.2015 19:00 | Dolovo | 29 : 26 | Omladinac (I) |
18.11
20:00
Požarevac 2
Sloga 2
26
21
|
18.11.2015 20:00 | Požarevac 2 | 26 : 21 | Sloga 2 |
18.11
16:00
Slavija
Hercegovac
47
14
|
18.11.2015 16:00 | Slavija | 47 : 14 | Hercegovac |
18.11
20:00
Dubočica
Jastrebac
14
24
|
18.11.2015 20:00 | Dubočica | 14 : 24 | Jastrebac |
18.11
19:00
Olimp
OŠ Karađorđe
6
5
|
18.11.2015 19:00 | Olimp | 6 : 5 | OŠ Karađorđe |
18.11
19:30
Bosna Kompred
Leotar
4
3
|
18.11.2015 19:30 | Bosna Kompred | 4 : 3 | Leotar |
18.11
15:30
Ekonomac
Vranje
4
0
|
18.11.2015 15:30 | Ekonomac | 4 : 0 | Vranje |