13.11
13:00
Dedinje Junajted
Prilike
2
2
|
13.11.2015 13:00 | Dedinje Junajted | 2 : 2 | Prilike |
13.11
13:00
Mip Majdan
Dunavac
1
1
|
13.11.2015 13:00 | Mip Majdan | 1 : 1 | Dunavac |
13.11
12:00
Lokomotiva MO
IMT MO
3
0
|
13.11.2015 12:00 | Lokomotiva MO | 3 : 0 | IMT MO |
13.11
19:30
Morava
Radnik
73
65
|
13.11.2015 19:30 | Morava | 73 : 65 | Radnik | |||||
13.11
19:00
Kuršumlija
Dimitrovgrad
78
66
|
13.11.2015 19:00 | Kuršumlija | 78 : 66 | Dimitrovgrad | |||||
13.11
21:00
Jastrebac
Radan
56
82
|
13.11.2015 21:00 | Jastrebac | 56 : 82 | Radan |
13.11
20:45
Radnički 1950
Železničar
74
57
|
13.11.2015 20:45 | Radnički 1950 | 74 : 57 | Železničar | |||||
13.11
19:00
Priboj
Crnokosa
81
78
|
13.11.2015 19:00 | Priboj | 81 : 78 | Crnokosa |
13.11
20:30
Barajevo
Milan Trivić
77
63
|
13.11.2015 20:30 | Barajevo | 77 : 63 | Milan Trivić |
13.11
19:30
Vrbas
Akademik
73
59
|
13.11.2015 19:30 | Vrbas | 73 : 59 | Akademik | |||||
13.11
19:30
Radnički
Sloven
79
66
|
13.11.2015 19:30 | Radnički | 79 : 66 | Sloven |
13.11
15:30
Užice
Ivanjica
56
61
|
13.11.2015 15:30 | Užice | 56 : 61 | Ivanjica |
13.11
18:30
Vojka
Dinamo
61
94
|
13.11.2015 18:30 | Vojka | 61 : 94 | Dinamo |
13.11
19:00
Jug
Hajduk Veljko
57
55
|
13.11.2015 19:00 | Jug | 57 : 55 | Hajduk Veljko |
13.11
21:00
Tajfun
Metalac Farmakom
76
63
|
13.11.2015 21:00 | Tajfun | 76 : 63 | Metalac Farmakom |
13.11
19:00
OKK Beograd
Konstantin
69
81
|
13.11.2015 19:00 | OKK Beograd | 69 : 81 | Konstantin | |||||
13.11
19:00
Napredak Rubin
Borac
79
74
|
13.11.2015 19:00 | Napredak Rubin | 79 : 74 | Borac |
13.11
20:00
Paraćin
Student 2
72
44
|
13.11.2015 20:00 | Paraćin | 72 : 44 | Student 2 |
13.11
18:00
Kakanj 78
Gradina Herceg
3
1
|
13.11.2015 18:00 | Kakanj 78 | 3 : 1 | Gradina Herceg | |||||
13.11
18:00
Mladost
Radnik
3
1
|
13.11.2015 18:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
13.11
18:00
Jedinstvo
Ljubinje
2
3
|
13.11.2015 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Ljubinje | |||||
13.11
18:00
Domaljevac
Borac m:tel
1
3
|
13.11.2015 18:00 | Domaljevac | 1 : 3 | Borac m:tel | |||||
13.11
18:00
Gacko
Ilijaš
3
0
|
13.11.2015 18:00 | Gacko | 3 : 0 | Ilijaš |
13.11
19:00
Radnički
Niš
3
2
|
13.11.2015 19:00 | Radnički | 3 : 2 | Niš |
13.11
19:00
Spartak
VA 014
3
1
|
13.11.2015 19:00 | Spartak | 3 : 1 | VA 014 |
13.11
18:00
BL Volley
Gacko
0
3
|
13.11.2015 18:00 | BL Volley | 0 : 3 | Gacko | |||||
13.11
18:00
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
Bosna
3
0
|
13.11.2015 18:00 | Sloboda Tuzlafarm | 3 : 0 | Bosna | |||||
13.11
18:00
Derventa
Bimal Jedinstvo
0
3
|
13.11.2015 18:00 | Derventa | 0 : 3 | Bimal Jedinstvo | |||||
13.11
18:00
Kula Gradačac
Bihać Preminger
3
0
|
13.11.2015 18:00 | Kula Gradačac | 3 : 0 | Bihać Preminger | |||||
13.11
18:00
Modriča
Radnik
3
0
|
13.11.2015 18:00 | Modriča | 3 : 0 | Radnik |
13.11
18:00
Crvena zvezda
TENT
1
3
|
13.11.2015 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 3 | TENT |
13.11
18:00
Ivanjica
AS
1
3
|
13.11.2015 18:00 | Ivanjica | 1 : 3 | AS |
13.11
20:00
Lavovi BP
ŽSK
26
31
|
13.11.2015 20:00 | Lavovi BP | 26 : 31 | ŽSK |
13.11
20:30
ORK Bor
Žitorađa
26
24
|
13.11.2015 20:30 | ORK Bor | 26 : 24 | Žitorađa |
13.11
19:00
Potisje Pleteks
Mladost
28
31
|
13.11.2015 19:00 | Potisje Pleteks | 28 : 31 | Mladost | |||||
13.11
19:30
Hajduk
Beočin
31
23
|
13.11.2015 19:30 | Hajduk | 31 : 23 | Beočin |
13.11
20:00
Sloboda
Gračanica
36
36
|
13.11.2015 20:00 | Sloboda | 36 : 36 | Gračanica |
13.11
19:00
Topličanin
Kolubara
39
18
|
13.11.2015 19:00 | Topličanin | 39 : 18 | Kolubara | |||||
13.11
17:30
Vrbas
Dinamo
24
33
|
13.11.2015 17:30 | Vrbas | 24 : 33 | Dinamo | |||||
13.11
18:00
Proleter
Dubočica 54
26
26
|
13.11.2015 18:00 | Proleter | 26 : 26 | Dubočica 54 |
13.11
19:30
Ravangrad
Halas Jožef
14
37
|
13.11.2015 19:30 | Ravangrad | 14 : 37 | Halas Jožef |
13.11
Nestro grupa Brod
Leotar
23
15
|
13.11.2015 | Nestro grupa Brod | 23 : 15 | Leotar |
13.11
20:20
Srbobran
Tango
3
4
|
13.11.2015 20:20 | Srbobran | 3 : 4 | Tango |
13.11
20:00
Krčagovo
Župski Rubin
2
5
|
13.11.2015 20:00 | Krčagovo | 2 : 5 | Župski Rubin | |||||
13.11
20:15
Aranđelovac Fortuna
RB-Radio 014
2
4
|
13.11.2015 20:15 | Aranđelovac Fortuna | 2 : 4 | RB-Radio 014 |
13.11
18:00
Zrinjski
Mostar SG
2
4
|
13.11.2015 18:00 | Zrinjski | 2 : 4 | Mostar SG |