25.05
17:00
Stragari
Rujišnik
2
1
|
25.05.2015 17:00 | Stragari | 2 : 1 | Rujišnik |
25.05
17:00
Rudar
Sloboda
5
2
|
25.05.2015 17:00 | Rudar | 5 : 2 | Sloboda |
25.05
09:00
Srem
Zmaj 1953
0
3
|
25.05.2015 09:00 | Srem | 0 : 3 | Zmaj 1953 |
25.05
18:00
Kosovo i Metohija
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
25.05.2015 18:00 | Kosovo i Metohija | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.05
18:00
Vinčа
Srem
6
2
|
25.05.2015 18:00 | Vinčа | 6 : 2 | Srem | |||||
25.05
18:00
Resnik
Policajac
2
3
|
25.05.2015 18:00 | Resnik | 2 : 3 | Policajac | |||||
25.05
18:00
BASK
Plavi 2000
1
2
|
25.05.2015 18:00 | BASK | 1 : 2 | Plavi 2000 | |||||
25.05
18:00
Mladenovac
Sindjelić
5
0
|
25.05.2015 18:00 | Mladenovac | 5 : 0 | Sindjelić |
25.05
18:00
Duga
Stefan Brown
0
5
|
25.05.2015 18:00 | Duga | 0 : 5 | Stefan Brown | |||||
25.05
18:00
Barajevo
BSK
2
1
|
25.05.2015 18:00 | Barajevo | 2 : 1 | BSK | |||||
25.05
18:00
Beograd
GSP Polet
3
5
|
25.05.2015 18:00 | Beograd | 3 : 5 | GSP Polet |
25.05
18:00
Dunav
Zuce
2
0
|
25.05.2015 18:00 | Dunav | 2 : 0 | Zuce | |||||
25.05
18:00
Lokomotiva
BUSK
3
2
|
25.05.2015 18:00 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 2 | BUSK | |||||
25.05
18:00
Borac
Belo polje
4
0
|
25.05.2015 18:00 | Borac | 4 : 0 | Belo polje | |||||
25.05
18:00
Strelac
Leštane
2
0
|
25.05.2015 18:00 | Strelac | 2 : 0 | Leštane |
25.05
18:00
Crvenka
Vlaška
1
6
|
25.05.2015 18:00 | Crvenka | 1 : 6 | Vlaška | |||||
25.05
18:00
Peks
Sveti Stefan
2
9
|
25.05.2015 18:00 | Peks | 2 : 9 | Sveti Stefan | |||||
25.05
18:00
Mladost
Boleč
2
2
|
25.05.2015 18:00 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Boleč | |||||
25.05
18:00
Pola pola
Kovilovo
1
5
|
25.05.2015 18:00 | Pola pola | 1 : 5 | Kovilovo | |||||
25.05
18:00
Rozemborg
Zvezdara
4
4
|
25.05.2015 18:00 | Rozemborg | 4 : 4 | Zvezdara |
25.05
18:00
Šećeranac
Sremčica
4
5
|
25.05.2015 18:00 | Šećeranac | 4 : 5 | Sremčica | |||||
25.05
18:00
Posavina
Rušanj
4
3
|
25.05.2015 18:00 | Posavina | 4 : 3 | Rušanj | |||||
25.05
18:00
Krajišnik
13. Maj
3
3
|
25.05.2015 18:00 | Krajišnik | 3 : 3 | 13. Maj | |||||
25.05
18:00
Heroj
BSK 1925
3
0
|
25.05.2015 18:00 | Heroj | 3 : 0 | BSK 1925 |
25.05
18:00
VIG Jugovo
Crvena Zvezda
1
3
|
25.05.2015 18:00 | VIG Jugovo | 1 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
25.05
18:00
Železničar
Radnički
5
3
|
25.05.2015 18:00 | Železničar | 5 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
25.05
18:00
Smederevo
Podunavac
0
0
|
25.05.2015 18:00 | Smederevo | 0 : 0 | Podunavac | |||||
25.05
18:00
Petrijevac
Drugovac
3
1
|
25.05.2015 18:00 | Petrijevac | 3 : 1 | Drugovac |
25.05
18:30
Vučak
Kolonija
3
0
|
25.05.2015 18:30 | Vučak | 3 : 0 | Kolonija | |||||
25.05
18:30
BSK
Osipaonica
3
0
|
25.05.2015 18:30 | BSK | 3 : 0 | Osipaonica | |||||
25.05
18:30
Mihajlovac
Borac
4
2
|
25.05.2015 18:30 | Mihajlovac | 4 : 2 | Borac | |||||
25.05
18:30
Dunav Osiguranje
Omladinac
5
1
|
25.05.2015 18:30 | Dunav Osiguranje | 5 : 1 | Omladinac |
25.05
Partizan NIS
FMP
81
67
|
25.05.2015 | Partizan NIS | 81 : 67 | FMP | |||||
25.05
Konstantin
Vojvodina Srbijagas
88
73
|
25.05.2015 | Konstantin | 88 : 73 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | |||||
25.05
Tamiš
Crvena zvezda Telekom
52
74
|
25.05.2015 | Tamiš | 52 : 74 | Crvena zvezda Telekom | |||||
25.05
Metalac Farmakom
Mega Leks
89
70
|
25.05.2015 | Metalac Farmakom | 89 : 70 | Mega Leks |
25.05
13:00
Štrpce Tandems
Sloga
34
36
|
25.05.2015 13:00 | Štrpce Tandems | 34 : 36 | Sloga |