14.03
14:30
Radnički (B)
Bačka (P)
4
2
|
14.03.2012 14:30 | Radnički (B) | 4 : 2 | Bačka (P) |
14.03
14:30
Hajduk
Jagodina
0
2
|
14.03.2012 14:30 | Hajduk | 0 : 2 | Jagodina | |||||
14.03
14:30
OFK Beograd
Partizan
1
2
|
14.03.2012 14:30 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
14.03
14:30
Sloboda Point
Rad
0
2
|
14.03.2012 14:30 | Sloboda Point | 0 : 2 | Rad | |||||
14.03
14:30
Novi Pazar
Vojvodina
1
2
|
14.03.2012 14:30 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
14.03
14:30
Metalac
Spartak ZV
0
0
|
14.03.2012 14:30 | Metalac | 0 : 0 | Spartak ZV | |||||
14.03
14:30
Radnički 1923
Javor
2
0
|
14.03.2012 14:30 | Radnički 1923 | 2 : 0 | Javor | |||||
14.03
18:30
Crvena zvezda
Smederevo
4
0
|
14.03.2012 18:30 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
14.03
14:30
Borac
BSK Borča
0
2
|
14.03.2012 14:30 | Borac | 0 : 2 | BSK Borča |
14.03
14:00
BSK Borča
Rubin
2
0
|
14.03.2012 14:00 | BSK Borča | 2 : 0 | Rubin |
14.03
Mladost
Eko Basket
106
89
|
14.03.2012 | Mladost | 106 : 89 | Eko Basket |
14.03
20:00
Hemofarm STADA
Union Olimpija
78
75
|
14.03.2012 20:00 | Hemofarm STADA | 78 : 75 | Union Olimpija | |||||
14.03
20:15
Partizan mt:s
Cedevita
67
63
|
14.03.2012 20:15 | Partizan mt:s | 67 : 63 | Cedevita |
14.03
17:00
BKK Radnički
Sloboda
81
73
|
14.03.2012 17:00 | BKK Radnički | 81 : 73 | Sloboda | |||||
14.03
18:30
Tamiš
Mega Vizura
83
67
|
14.03.2012 18:30 | Tamiš | 83 : 67 | Mega Vizura | |||||
14.03
19:00
Železničar
Borac Mozzart Sport
83
75
|
14.03.2012 19:00 | Železničar | 83 : 75 | Borac Mozzart Sport |
14.03
19:30
Radivoj Korać
Vojvodina NIS
78
73
|
14.03.2012 19:30 | Radivoj Korać | 78 : 73 | Vojvodina NIS | 1:0 | ||||
14.03
17:00
Hemofarm Stada
Jagodina 2001
85
70
|
14.03.2012 17:00 | Hemofarm Stada | 85 : 70 | Jagodina 2001 | 1:0 | ||||
14.03
19:30
Voždovac
Crvena Zvezda
84
58
|
14.03.2012 19:30 | Voždovac | 84 : 58 | Crvena Zvezda | 1:0 | ||||
14.03
19:30
Partizan Galenika
Vrbas Medela
100
48
|
14.03.2012 19:30 | Partizan Galenika | 100 : 48 | Vrbas Medela | 1:0 |
14.03
20:00
Tent
Varadin BMG
2
3
|
14.03.2012 20:00 | Tent | 2 : 3 | Varadin BMG | 1:2 |
14.03
17:00
Knjaževac
Hajduk Veljko
3
2
|
14.03.2012 17:00 | Knjaževac | 3 : 2 | Hajduk Veljko |
14.03
Niška Banja
Hajduk Veljko
24
26
|
14.03.2012 | Niška Banja | 24 : 26 | Hajduk Veljko |
14.03
17:30
Obilić
Partizan
26
30
|
14.03.2012 17:30 | Obilić | 26 : 30 | Partizan |
14.03
18:30
Naisa
Zaječar
21
43
|
14.03.2012 18:30 | Naisa | 21 : 43 | Zaječar |