11.03
14:30
Vojvodina
Borac
0
1
|
11.03.2012 14:30 | Vojvodina | 0 : 1 | Borac |
11.03
14:30
Budućnost (M)
Bačka (BP)
7
0
|
11.03.2012 14:30 | Budućnost (M) | 7 : 0 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
11.03
14:30
Mladost (BP)
Obilić
2
0
|
11.03.2012 14:30 | Mladost (BP) | 2 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
11.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stanišić
0
0
|
11.03.2012 14:30 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 0 : 0 | Stanišić | |||||
11.03
14:30
Index
Polet (S)
1
1
|
11.03.2012 14:30 | Index | 1 : 1 | Polet (S) |
11.03
13:30
Nebeski Andjeli
Pčinja
0
0
|
11.03.2012 13:30 | Nebeski Andjeli | 0 : 0 | Pčinja | |||||
11.03
13:30
Mladost (B)
Mladost (S)
3
0
|
11.03.2012 13:30 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 0 | Mladost (S) |
11.03
14:00
Srem
Inđija
0
1
|
11.03.2012 14:00 | Srem | 0 : 1 | Inđija | |||||
11.03
14:00
Sloga (K)
Sinđelić
1
0
|
11.03.2012 14:00 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | Sinđelić |
11.03
Mašinac PZP
Napredak
2
1
|
11.03.2012 | Mašinac PZP | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
11.03
Lemind Lavice
Šabac
2
0
|
11.03.2012 | Lemind Lavice | 2 : 0 | Šabac | |||||
11.03
Ravangrad
Spartak
0
12
|
11.03.2012 | Ravangrad | 0 : 12 | Spartak | |||||
11.03
14:30
Novi Bečej
Sloga
0
4
|
11.03.2012 14:30 | Novi Bečej | 0 : 4 | Sloga |
11.03
Radnički 1919
Kalemegdan
0
3
|
11.03.2012 | Radnički 1919 | 0 : 3 | Kalemegdan |
11.03
Dimitrovgrad
Niš
80
76
|
11.03.2012 | Dimitrovgrad | 80 : 76 | Niš |
11.03
20:00
Union Olimpija
Partizan mt:s
70
57
|
11.03.2012 20:00 | Union Olimpija | 70 : 57 | Partizan mt:s |
11.03
12:30
Šabac
KG Student UK
92
79
|
11.03.2012 12:30 | Šabac | 92 : 79 | KG Student UK |
11.03
14:00
Moravac
Play Off
48
55
|
11.03.2012 14:00 | Moravac | 48 : 55 | Play Off |
11.03
18:00
Desetka
Timok
1
3
|
11.03.2012 18:00 | Desetka | 1 : 3 | Timok |
11.03
19:00
Spartak
Radnički
0
3
|
11.03.2012 19:00 | Spartak | 0 : 3 | Radnički | 0:2 | ||||
11.03
20:00
Ribnica
Vojvodina NS Seme
1
3
|
11.03.2012 20:00 | Ribnica | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 0:2 | ||||
11.03
18:00
Železničar
Crvena Zvezda
0
3
|
11.03.2012 18:00 | Železničar | 0 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | 0:2 | ||||
11.03
20:30
Partizan Termoelektro
Mladi radnik
3
0
|
11.03.2012 20:30 | Partizan Termoelektro | 3 : 0 | Mladi radnik | 1:1 |
11.03
17:30
Crvena Zvezda
Dinamo
27
24
|
11.03.2012 17:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 27 : 24 | Dinamo | |||||
11.03
19:00
Požarevac
Smederevo DU-Integral
24
21
|
11.03.2012 19:00 | Požarevac | 24 : 21 | Smederevo DU-Integral |
11.03
18:30
Novi Pazar
Bane
32
27
|
11.03.2012 18:30 | Novi Pazar | 32 : 27 | Bane |
11.03
15:30
Voždovac 1955
Slodes
31
28
|
11.03.2012 15:30 | Voždovac 1955 | 31 : 28 | Slodes | |||||
11.03
16:30
Medicinar
Petrovac
35
24
|
11.03.2012 16:30 | Medicinar | 35 : 24 | Petrovac | |||||
11.03
13:30
Cepelin 2
Knjaz Miloš 2
27
25
|
11.03.2012 13:30 | Cepelin 2 | 27 : 25 | Knjaz Miloš 2 | |||||
11.03
11:30
Loznica
Junior
23
28
|
11.03.2012 11:30 | Loznica | 23 : 28 | Junior |
11.03
16:00
Kučevo
Metalac AD
41
23
|
11.03.2012 16:00 | Kučevo | 41 : 23 | Metalac AD | |||||
11.03
16:30
Crveni krst
ORK Beograd
19
25
|
11.03.2012 16:30 | Crveni krst | 19 : 25 | ORK Beograd | |||||
11.03
18:00
Napredak
Radnički
34
28
|
11.03.2012 18:00 | Napredak | 34 : 28 | Radnički |
11.03
19:00
Vranje
Konjarnik
4
1
|
11.03.2012 19:00 | Vranje | 4 : 1 | Konjarnik | |||||
11.03
18:30
VIK Naisus
Leteći Holandjanin
13
1
|
11.03.2012 18:30 | VIK Naisus | 13 : 1 | Leteći Holandjanin |
11.03
18:00
Flash
Novi Pazar
1
4
|
11.03.2012 18:00 | Flash | 1 : 4 | Novi Pazar | |||||
11.03
Novi Pazar
Župski Rubin
6
4
|
11.03.2012 | Novi Pazar | 6 : 4 | Župski Rubin |
11.03
Hajduk
Bečej
3
7
|
11.03.2012 | Hajduk | 3 : 7 | Bečej | |||||
11.03
Kraljevićevo
Telep
6
2
|
11.03.2012 | Kraljevićevo | 6 : 2 | Telep |