11.09
16:30
Radnički Stobeks
Sloga (P)
4
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Radnički Stobeks | 4 : 1 | Sloga (P) | |||||
11.09
16:30
Železničar
Pobeda
0
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Železničar | 0 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
11.09
16:30
Mačva
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Mačva | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.09
11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Jasenica 1911
2
1
|
11.09.2011 11:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 2 : 1 | Jasenica 1911 |
11.09
16:30
Borac (B)
Radnik
2
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Borac (B) | 2 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
11.09
16:30
Trgovački (J)
Trstenik PPT
2
4
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Trgovački (J) | 2 : 4 | Trstenik PPT | |||||
11.09
16:30
Vlasina
Kopaonik
1
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Vlasina | 1 : 1 | Kopaonik | |||||
11.09
16:30
Hajduk Veljko
Car Konstantin
3
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Hajduk Veljko | 3 : 0 | Car Konstantin | |||||
11.09
16:30
Radnički (P)
Žitorađa
2
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Radnički (P) | 2 : 0 | Žitorađa |
11.09
16:30
Zadrugar
Vršac
1
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Zadrugar | 1 : 0 | Vršac | |||||
11.09
16:30
Senta
Palić
1
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Senta | 1 : 0 | Palić |
11.09
11:00
Žarkovo
PKB
1
0
|
11.09.2011 11:00 | Žarkovo | 1 : 0 | PKB | |||||
11.09
16:00
Šumadija
Sindjelić
3
1
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Šumadija | 3 : 1 | Sindjelić | |||||
11.09
10:00
Beograd
Radnički (O)
2
1
|
11.09.2011 10:00 | Beograd | 2 : 1 | Radnički (O) |
11.09
16:30
Sloboda (G)
Metalac
2
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Sloboda (G) | 2 : 1 | Metalac | |||||
11.09
16:30
Orlovac
Mokra Gora
2
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Orlovac | 2 : 0 | Mokra Gora | |||||
11.09
16:30
Polet (T)
Tutin
4
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Polet (T) | 4 : 0 | Tutin | |||||
11.09
11:00
Jošanica
Šumadija 1903
2
1
|
11.09.2011 11:00 | Jošanica | 2 : 1 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
11.09
16:30
Vodojaža
Prijevor
1
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Vodojaža | 1 : 1 | Prijevor | |||||
11.09
16:30
Bane
Partizan
6
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Bane | 6 : 1 | Partizan |
11.09
16:30
Homoljac
Morava
1
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Homoljac | 1 : 0 | Morava | |||||
11.09
16:30
Seljak
Obilić
3
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Seljak | 3 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
11.09
16:30
Šumadinac
Zvižd
1
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Šumadinac | 1 : 2 | Zvižd |
11.09
16:30
Drina
Radnički
1
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Drina | 1 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
11.09
16:30
Krušik
Zlatar
2
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Krušik | 2 : 1 | Zlatar | |||||
11.09
16:30
OFK Osečina
Loznica
2
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | OFK Osečina | 2 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
11.09
16:30
Polimlje
Miloš Pocerac
1
3
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Polimlje | 1 : 3 | Miloš Pocerac | |||||
11.09
16:30
Sloga (S)
Jedinstvo
4
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga (S) | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
11.09
16:30
Rudar Alpos
BSK Bujanovac
7
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Rudar Alpos | 7 : 1 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
11.09
16:30
Vučje
Palilulac
2
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Vučje | 2 : 1 | Palilulac | |||||
11.09
16:30
Kosanica
Omladinac
3
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Kosanica | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
11.09
16:30
Pukovac
Moravica
3
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Pukovac | 3 : 0 | Moravica | |||||
11.09
16:30
Zloćudovo
Sloga (L)
1
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Zloćudovo | 1 : 0 | Sloga (L) |
11.09
16:30
Rembas
Dunav
1
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Rembas | 1 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
11.09
16:30
Napredak
Jedinstvo (P)
2
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
11.09
16:30
Juhor
Župa
5
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Juhor | 5 : 1 | Župa | |||||
11.09
16:30
Timočanin
Majdanpek
3
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Timočanin | 3 : 2 | Majdanpek | |||||
11.09
16:30
FUD
Đerdap
1
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | FUD | 1 : 2 | Đerdap |
11.09
16:30
Vojvodina
Obilić
1
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Vojvodina | 1 : 2 | Obilić | |||||
11.09
16:30
Bačka 1901
Kozara
3
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Bačka 1901 | 3 : 0 | Kozara | |||||
11.09
16:30
Borac
Dinamo
2
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Dinamo |
11.09
16:30
Budućnost (M)
Jedinstvo (SP)
0
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Budućnost (M) | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
11.09
16:30
Mladost (BP)
Polet (S)
2
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost (BP) | 2 : 0 | Polet (S) |
11.09
16:00
Železnik Lavovi
Sremčica
4
2
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Železnik Lavovi | 4 : 2 | Sremčica | |||||
11.09
10:00
GSP Polet
Borac (O)
1
0
|
11.09.2011 10:00 | GSP Polet | 1 : 0 | Borac (O) | |||||
11.09
10:00
Grafičar
Budućnost (D)
1
5
|
11.09.2011 10:00 | Grafičar | 1 : 5 | Budućnost (D) | |||||
11.09
16:00
Bulbulderac
Lokomotiva
2
3
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Bulbulderac | 2 : 3 | Lokomotiva | |||||
11.09
10:00
Radnički (R)
Palilulac
0
1
|
11.09.2011 10:00 | Radnički (R) | 0 : 1 | Palilulac |
11.09
16:30
Braća Vuković
Goč
5
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Braća Vuković | 5 : 0 | Goč | |||||
11.09
16:30
Kraljevo Hajduk
Karađorđe
1
3
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 1 : 3 | Karađorđe | |||||
11.09
16:30
Polet (R)
Radnik
4
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Polet (R) | 4 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
11.09
16:30
Budućnost
Ibar
0
4
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Budućnost | 0 : 4 | Ibar | |||||
11.09
16:30
Morava (S)
Mataruge
2
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Morava (S) | 2 : 1 | Mataruge | |||||
11.09
16:30
Borac (V)
Rudar
1
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Borac (V) | 1 : 2 | Rudar |
11.09
16:30
Sušica
Jadran
1
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Sušica | 1 : 2 | Jadran | |||||
11.09
16:30
Budućnost
Erdoglija 1931
1
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Erdoglija 1931 | |||||
11.09
16:30
Šumadija
Azbest
1
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Šumadija | 1 : 0 | Azbest | |||||
11.09
16:30
Vinogradi DB
Maršić
1
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Vinogradi DB | 1 : 1 | Maršić | |||||
11.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Šumadinac
3
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Šumadinac | |||||
11.09
16:30
Kolonija
Seljak
3
3
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Kolonija | 3 : 3 | Seljak |
11.09
16:30
Donja Vrbava
Omladinac
1
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Donja Vrbava | 1 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
11.09
16:30
Napredak
Spartak
2
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
11.09
16:30
Ovčar
Rudar
2
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Ovčar | 2 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
11.09
16:30
Morava
Jedinstvo (GG)
5
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Morava | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo (GG) | |||||
11.09
16:30
Jedinstvo (K)
Slatina
1
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo (K) | 1 : 2 | Slatina | |||||
11.09
16:30
Brezak
Prilike
3
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Brezak | 3 : 1 | Prilike | |||||
11.09
16:30
Dragačevo
Šumadija
1
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Dragačevo | 1 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
11.09
16:30
Vujan
Mladost
0
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Vujan | 0 : 1 | Mladost |
11.09
16:30
Banja
Šumadinac (N)
4
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Banja | 4 : 2 | Šumadinac (N) | |||||
11.09
16:30
Šumadinac (S)
Lokomotiva
1
4
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Šumadinac (S) | 1 : 4 | Lokomotiva | |||||
11.09
16:30
Šumadija
Partizan
5
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Šumadija | 5 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
11.09
16:30
Borac
Vinča
1
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Vinča | |||||
11.09
16:30
Aranđelovac
Bokanja
1
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Aranđelovac | 1 : 2 | Bokanja |
11.09
Omladinac
Udarnik
0
4
|
11.09.2011 | Omladinac | 0 : 4 | Udarnik | |||||
11.09
Sloga
Borac
0
0
|
11.09.2011 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
11.09
Jedinstvo
Bresje Superior
0
0
|
11.09.2011 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Bresje Superior | |||||
11.09
Budućnost
Radnik
1
0
|
11.09.2011 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
11.09
Osipaonica
Cerovac
2
0
|
11.09.2011 | Osipaonica | 2 : 0 | Cerovac | |||||
11.09
Napredak
Šumadinac
1
0
|
11.09.2011 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Šumadinac |
11.09
16:30
Dragoš
Integral
0
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Dragoš | 0 : 0 | Integral | |||||
11.09
16:30
Vihor
Sloga K
3
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Vihor | 3 : 1 | Sloga K | |||||
11.09
16:30
Crni Vrh
Mladi Borac
3
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Crni Vrh | 3 : 0 | Mladi Borac | |||||
11.09
16:30
Sloga B
Šapine
1
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga B | 1 : 2 | Šapine | |||||
11.09
16:30
Omladinac
Beli Orao
2
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Beli Orao | |||||
11.09
16:30
Železničar
Petar Dobrnjac
1
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Železničar | 1 : 0 | Petar Dobrnjac |
11.09
16:00
Gučevo
Hajduk Stanko
1
3
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Gučevo | 1 : 3 | Hajduk Stanko | |||||
11.09
16:00
Napredak
Lipolist
3
1
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Lipolist | |||||
11.09
16:00
Sloga
Sindjelić
1
1
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Sindjelić | |||||
11.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Radjevac
0
3
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Radjevac | |||||
11.09
16:00
Antimon
Mladost (DD)
2
1
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Antimon | 2 : 1 | Mladost (DD) |
11.09
16:30
Brezovica
ZSK
0
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Brezovica | 0 : 1 | ZSK | |||||
11.09
16:30
Brežđe
Ribnikar
1
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Brežđe | 1 : 0 | Ribnikar | |||||
11.09
16:30
Milenko Pavlović
Proleter
1
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Milenko Pavlović | 1 : 2 | Proleter |
11.09
16:30
Polet
Jasen
4
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Polet | 4 : 0 | Jasen | |||||
11.09
16:30
Sečica
GP Zlatibor
0
3
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Sečica | 0 : 3 | GP Zlatibor | |||||
11.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Luna Avijatičar
2
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Luna Avijatičar | |||||
11.09
16:30
Bioska
Omladinac
0
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Bioska | 0 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
11.09
16:30
Budućnost
Višesava
0
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Budućnost | 0 : 2 | Višesava | |||||
11.09
16:30
Napredak
Ariljska Rampa
0
3
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Ariljska Rampa |
11.09
Budućnost (P)
Crvena zastava
1
0
|
11.09.2011 | Budućnost (P) | 1 : 0 | Crvena zastava | |||||
11.09
Rudar
Omladinac
2
1
|
11.09.2011 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
11.09
Proleter
Sloboda
10
1
|
11.09.2011 | Proleter | 10 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
11.09
Mramor
Jedinstvo
6
3
|
11.09.2011 | Mramor | 6 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.09
Vrtište
Aluminjum
0
1
|
11.09.2011 | Vrtište | 0 : 1 | Aluminjum | |||||
11.09
Delijski Vis
Budućnost (PK)
2
6
|
11.09.2011 | Delijski Vis | 2 : 6 | Budućnost (PK) | |||||
11.09
Brzi Brod
OFK Niš
0
1
|
11.09.2011 | Brzi Brod | 0 : 1 | OFK Niš | |||||
11.09
Radnički
Mladost
0
1
|
11.09.2011 | Radnički | 0 : 1 | Mladost |
11.09
16:30
Jastrebac
Radnički 1947 (Č)
1
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Jastrebac | 1 : 1 | Radnički 1947 (Č) | |||||
11.09
16:30
Naša krila 1936
Rutevac
4
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Naša krila 1936 | 4 : 1 | Rutevac | |||||
11.09
16:30
Toplica
Orljane
2
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Toplica | 2 : 2 | Orljane | |||||
11.09
16:30
Bukovik
Mladost (B)
0
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Bukovik | 0 : 0 | Mladost (B) |
11.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (GS)
Radan
2
1
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo (GS) | 2 : 1 | Radan | |||||
11.09
16:00
Bobište
Jedinstvo (Š)
1
0
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Bobište | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (Š) | |||||
11.09
16:00
Jablanica
Šumadija
0
1
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Jablanica | 0 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
11.09
16:00
Mladost
Morava
2
1
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Morava | |||||
11.09
16:00
Plantaža
Navalin
4
1
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Plantaža | 4 : 1 | Navalin | |||||
11.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (G)
Progres
3
1
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo (G) | 3 : 1 | Progres | |||||
11.09
16:00
Čekmin
Jedinstvo (B)
4
0
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Čekmin | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo (B) |
11.09
16:30
Vladimir Durković
Tanasko Rajić
0
7
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Vladimir Durković | 0 : 7 | Tanasko Rajić | |||||
11.09
16:30
Gnjilan
Dragoš
1
3
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Gnjilan | 1 : 3 | Dragoš |
11.09
16:30
Bukuroca
Alakince
3
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Bukuroca | 3 : 1 | Alakince | |||||
11.09
16:30
Nebeski Andjeli
Pavlovac
2
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Nebeski Andjeli | 2 : 0 | Pavlovac |
11.09
16:30
Kosovac
Dobrič
4
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Kosovac | 4 : 0 | Dobrič | |||||
11.09
16:30
Svetlost
Jastrebac
0
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Svetlost | 0 : 1 | Jastrebac | |||||
11.09
16:30
Omladinac
Jug Bogdan
2
4
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 4 | Jug Bogdan |
11.09
16:00
Vinogradar
Mladost (K)
3
1
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Vinogradar | 3 : 1 | Mladost (K) | |||||
11.09
16:00
Istok 63
Napredak (S)
1
3
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Istok 63 | 1 : 3 | Napredak (S) | |||||
11.09
16:00
Lugomir
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Lugomir | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.09
16:00
Morava
Budućnost
3
0
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Morava | 3 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
11.09
16:00
Mladost (J)
Dragocvet
1
1
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost (J) | 1 : 1 | Dragocvet | |||||
11.09
16:00
Sindjelic
Kušiljevo
2
1
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Sindjelic | 2 : 1 | Kušiljevo |
11.09
16:00
Nemetali
Sloga
4
0
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Nemetali | 4 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
11.09
16:00
Radujevac
Poreč
7
0
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Radujevac | 7 : 0 | Poreč | |||||
11.09
16:00
Rajac
Bor
0
4
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Rajac | 0 : 4 | Bor | |||||
11.09
16:00
Brodoremont
Radnički
3
2
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Brodoremont | 3 : 2 | Radnički |
11.09
16:30
Dedina
Naupare
2
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Dedina | 2 : 1 | Naupare | |||||
11.09
16:30
Trudbenik
Poljoprivrednik
2
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Trudbenik | 2 : 1 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
11.09
16:30
Jastrebac
Jovan Kursula
2
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Jastrebac | 2 : 1 | Jovan Kursula | |||||
11.09
16:30
Velika Drenova
Bošnjane
1
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Velika Drenova | 1 : 0 | Bošnjane | |||||
11.09
16:30
Mladost
Trajal
0
3
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Trajal | |||||
11.09
16:30
Gornji Stepoš
Donji Kopaonik
3
3
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Gornji Stepoš | 3 : 3 | Donji Kopaonik | |||||
11.09
16:30
Jedinstvo 1936
Sloga
2
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 2 : 1 | Sloga |
11.09
16:30
ŠSK
Sloga (M)
1
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | ŠSK | 1 : 0 | Sloga (M) | |||||
11.09
16:30
Omladinac
Mladost
5
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Omladinac | 5 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
11.09
16:30
Sloga (Ž)
Osnić
1
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga (Ž) | 1 : 0 | Osnić | |||||
11.09
16:30
Bučje
Rudar Vrška Čuka
3
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Bučje | 3 : 0 | Rudar Vrška Čuka | |||||
11.09
16:30
Borac
BSK
0
3
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Borac | 0 : 3 | BSK |
11.09
16:30
Mladost
Tempo
5
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 5 : 2 | Tempo | |||||
11.09
16:30
Polet
Spartak
2
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
11.09
16:30
Jugoslavija
Partizan (U)
2
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Jugoslavija | 2 : 2 | Partizan (U) | |||||
11.09
16:30
Borac (S)
Radnički (K)
0
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Borac (S) | 0 : 0 | Radnički (K) | |||||
11.09
16:30
Radnički (B)
Sloga (BNS)
3
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Radnički (B) | 3 : 1 | Sloga (BNS) | |||||
11.09
16:30
Vulturul
BAK
1
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Vulturul | 1 : 0 | BAK | |||||
11.09
16:30
Partizan (G)
Sloga (P)
3
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Partizan (G) | 3 : 1 | Sloga (P) |
11.09
16:30
Čantavir
Krivaja
1
3
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Čantavir | 1 : 3 | Krivaja | |||||
11.09
16:30
Bajša
Panonija IM Topola
1
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Bajša | 1 : 1 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
11.09
16:30
Tavankut
Potisje
2
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Tavankut | 2 : 0 | Potisje |
11.09
16:30
Mladost (BD)
Naftagas
1
3
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost (BD) | 1 : 3 | Naftagas | |||||
11.09
16:30
Vojvodina 1928
Naftagas (B)
3
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Vojvodina 1928 | 3 : 1 | Naftagas (B) | |||||
11.09
16:30
OFK Klek
Mladost (L)
2
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | OFK Klek | 2 : 2 | Mladost (L) | |||||
11.09
16:30
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
Potisje
4
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) | 4 : 1 | Potisje | |||||
11.09
16:30
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Bilećanin
0
5
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | 0 : 5 | Bilećanin |
11.09
16:30
Kula
BSK
1
4
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Kula | 1 : 4 | BSK | |||||
11.09
16:30
ŽAK
Omladinac (D)
0
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | ŽAK | 0 : 2 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
11.09
16:30
Hajduk
Kordun
5
4
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Hajduk | 5 : 4 | Kordun | |||||
11.09
16:30
PIK Prigrevica
Zadrugar
4
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | PIK Prigrevica | 4 : 1 | Zadrugar |
11.09
Radnički
Hajduk (V)
1
3
|
11.09.2011 | Radnički | 1 : 3 | Hajduk (V) | |||||
11.09
LSK Laćarak
Sloven
3
1
|
11.09.2011 | LSK Laćarak | 3 : 1 | Sloven | |||||
11.09
Mladost
Zeka Buljubaša
1
1
|
11.09.2011 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Zeka Buljubaša | |||||
11.09
Hajduk (B)
Rudar
5
0
|
11.09.2011 | Hajduk (B) | 5 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
11.09
Graničar
Hajduk (Š)
3
0
|
11.09.2011 | Graničar | 3 : 0 | Hajduk (Š) | |||||
11.09
Jadran
Partizan
1
1
|
11.09.2011 | Jadran | 1 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
11.09
Sremac
Šumar
3
2
|
11.09.2011 | Sremac | 3 : 2 | Šumar |
11.09
17:00
Omladinac
Bačka
1
1
|
11.09.2011 17:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Bačka | |||||
11.09
17:00
Sutjeska
Slavija (P)
4
1
|
11.09.2011 17:00 | Sutjeska | 4 : 1 | Slavija (P) | |||||
11.09
17:00
Kabel
Slavija (NS)
3
1
|
11.09.2011 17:00 | Kabel | 3 : 1 | Slavija (NS) |
11.09
16:00
Baćevac
Rudar
0
0
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Baćevac | 0 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
11.09
16:00
Crvena zvezda
PIK Zemun
1
2
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 2 | PIK Zemun | |||||
11.09
16:00
Strelac
Dunavac
4
0
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Strelac | 4 : 0 | Dunavac | |||||
11.09
11:00
Prva Iskra
Šumadija
1
1
|
11.09.2011 11:00 | Prva Iskra | 1 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
11.09
16:00
Komgrap
Vrčin
1
0
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Komgrap | 1 : 0 | Vrčin |
11.09
16:30
Žiča
Čibukovac
2
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Žiča | 2 : 0 | Čibukovac | |||||
11.09
16:30
Šumadija
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Šumadija | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.09
16:30
Vrnjci
Lazac
3
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Vrnjci | 3 : 2 | Lazac | |||||
11.09
16:30
Morava
Granit
2
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Morava | 2 : 2 | Granit | |||||
11.09
16:30
Zvezda
Gruža
3
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Zvezda | 3 : 1 | Gruža | |||||
11.09
16:30
Tavnik
Mladost
2
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Tavnik | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
11.09
16:30
Napredak
ND 2011
1
5
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Napredak | 1 : 5 | ND 2011 |
11.09
17:00
Kragujevac
Šumarice 2008
4
2
|
11.09.2011 17:00 | Kragujevac | 4 : 2 | Šumarice 2008 | |||||
11.09
17:00
Kremenac
Košutnjak
0
2
|
11.09.2011 17:00 | Kremenac | 0 : 2 | Košutnjak | |||||
11.09
17:00
Srbija
OFK Bagremar
3
0
|
11.09.2011 17:00 | Srbija | 3 : 0 | OFK Bagremar | |||||
11.09
17:00
Ćava
Korićani
0
3
|
11.09.2011 17:00 | Ćava | 0 : 3 | Korićani | |||||
11.09
17:00
Mladost Teferič
Botunje
3
0
|
11.09.2011 17:00 | Mladost Teferič | 3 : 0 | Botunje | |||||
11.09
17:00
Kolektiv
Dobrača
1
5
|
11.09.2011 17:00 | Kolektiv | 1 : 5 | Dobrača |
11.09
16:30
Strelac
Mladost (P)
3
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Strelac | 3 : 0 | Mladost (P) | |||||
11.09
16:30
Budućnost
Čačak 94
2
4
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 4 | Čačak 94 | |||||
11.09
16:30
Miokovci
Planinac
1
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Miokovci | 1 : 1 | Planinac | |||||
11.09
16:30
Rakova
Zadrugar
3
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Rakova | 3 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
11.09
16:30
Malba
Parmenac
2
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Malba | 2 : 2 | Parmenac | |||||
11.09
16:30
Polet
Premeća
1
10
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Polet | 1 : 10 | Premeća |
11.09
16:30
Majdan
Velereč 94
3
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Majdan | 3 : 0 | Velereč 94 | |||||
11.09
16:30
Jablanica
Lunjevica
1
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Jablanica | 1 : 1 | Lunjevica |
11.09
16:30
Boljkovci
Ozrem
1
4
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Boljkovci | 1 : 4 | Ozrem | |||||
11.09
16:30
Takovski Ustanak
Gornji Branetići
2
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Takovski Ustanak | 2 : 2 | Gornji Branetići | |||||
11.09
16:30
Šilopaj
Ozremica
3
5
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Šilopaj | 3 : 5 | Ozremica |
11.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Dedinje Junajted
4
1
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 1 | Dedinje Junajted | |||||
11.09
16:00
Radnički
Gradina
1
1
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Radnički | 1 : 1 | Gradina | |||||
11.09
16:00
Brezova
Gorušica
3
2
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Brezova | 3 : 2 | Gorušica | |||||
11.09
11:00
Vrelo
Kotraža
0
2
|
11.09.2011 11:00 | Vrelo | 0 : 2 | Kotraža |
11.09
16:30
Proleter
Jasenica
3
3
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Proleter | 3 : 3 | Jasenica | |||||
11.09
16:30
B 2000
Prvi srpski ustanak
2
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | B 2000 | 2 : 1 | Prvi srpski ustanak | |||||
11.09
16:30
Trešnjevica
Maskar
2
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Trešnjevica | 2 : 1 | Maskar | |||||
11.09
16:30
Mladi rudar
BSK
0
3
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Mladi rudar | 0 : 3 | BSK | |||||
11.09
16:30
Radoje Domanović
Plaskovac
3
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Radoje Domanović | 3 : 0 | Plaskovac | |||||
11.09
16:30
Šamot
Šatornja
2
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Šamot | 2 : 1 | Šatornja | |||||
11.09
16:30
Sloga
Mladost
3
3
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga | 3 : 3 | Mladost |
11.09
Vodice
Beli Orlovi
2
0
|
11.09.2011 | Vodice | 2 : 0 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
11.09
Udarnik
Bašin
3
0
|
11.09.2011 | Udarnik | 3 : 0 | Bašin | |||||
11.09
Bačinac
Mramorac
0
0
|
11.09.2011 | Bačinac | 0 : 0 | Mramorac | |||||
11.09
Šumadija
Pobeda
5
3
|
11.09.2011 | Šumadija | 5 : 3 | Pobeda | |||||
11.09
Proleter
Budućnost
3
2
|
11.09.2011 | Proleter | 3 : 2 | Budućnost |
11.09
Proleter
Budućnost
2
1
|
11.09.2011 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
11.09
Kolarac
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
11.09.2011 | Kolarac | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.09
Skobalj
SASK
3
1
|
11.09.2011 | Skobalj | 3 : 1 | SASK | |||||
11.09
Slavija
Sloga
0
5
|
11.09.2011 | Slavija | 0 : 5 | Sloga |
11.09
Petrijevac
Vučak
2
3
|
11.09.2011 | Petrijevac | 2 : 3 | Vučak | |||||
11.09
Podunavac
Badljevica
4
1
|
11.09.2011 | Podunavac | 4 : 1 | Badljevica | |||||
11.09
Drugovac
Ravni Gaj
5
1
|
11.09.2011 | Drugovac | 5 : 1 | Ravni Gaj | |||||
11.09
7. Jul
Landol
1
1
|
11.09.2011 | 7. Jul | 1 : 1 | Landol |
11.09
16:30
Bata Bulić
Omladinac (B)
1
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Bata Bulić | 1 : 0 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
11.09
16:30
Mladost
Omladinac (S)
2
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
11.09
16:30
Napredak (T)
Zadrugar
0
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Napredak (T) | 0 : 2 | Zadrugar | |||||
11.09
16:30
Krilaš
Napredak (VC)
1
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Krilaš | 1 : 1 | Napredak (VC) | |||||
11.09
16:30
Radnički
Sloga
5
5
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Radnički | 5 : 5 | Sloga | |||||
11.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Trgovački
3
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Trgovački | |||||
11.09
16:30
Polet
Rudar
3
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Rudar |
11.09
16:30
Dunavac (P)
Sloga (D)
3
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Dunavac (P) | 3 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
11.09
16:30
Jedinstvo (LJ)
Đerdap
2
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo (LJ) | 2 : 0 | Đerdap | |||||
11.09
16:30
RSK
Napredak (B)
2
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | RSK | 2 : 1 | Napredak (B) | |||||
11.09
16:30
Dunavac (K)
Pobeda
2
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Dunavac (K) | 2 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
11.09
16:30
Jedinstvo (D)
Napredak (N)
1
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo (D) | 1 : 1 | Napredak (N) | |||||
11.09
16:30
Makce
Sloga (Ć)
4
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Makce | 4 : 0 | Sloga (Ć) |
11.09
16:00
Studenac
Velika Reka
3
2
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Studenac | 3 : 2 | Velika Reka | |||||
11.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (Z)
14. Oktobar
1
0
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo (Z) | 1 : 0 | 14. Oktobar | |||||
11.09
16:00
Stari Jadar
Podrinje
3
0
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Stari Jadar | 3 : 0 | Podrinje | |||||
11.09
16:00
Stolice
Granit
3
2
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Stolice | 3 : 2 | Granit | |||||
11.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Borac
4
1
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 4 : 1 | Borac | |||||
11.09
16:00
Sloga
Mladost
2
1
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Mladost |
11.09
OFK Varna
Vlašić
2
1
|
11.09.2011 | OFK Varna | 2 : 1 | Vlašić | |||||
11.09
Galeb
Pričinović
1
0
|
11.09.2011 | Galeb | 1 : 0 | Pričinović | |||||
11.09
Dumaca
Pocerina
1
1
|
11.09.2011 | Dumaca | 1 : 1 | Pocerina | |||||
11.09
Sloga (K)
Provo
0
1
|
11.09.2011 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 1 | Provo | |||||
11.09
Sloga (M)
Karađorđe
1
1
|
11.09.2011 | Sloga (M) | 1 : 1 | Karađorđe | |||||
11.09
Mladost (Z)
Dobrava
0
2
|
11.09.2011 | Mladost (Z) | 0 : 2 | Dobrava |
11.09
16:00
Sloga (D)
Sloboda
3
2
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga (D) | 3 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
11.09
16:00
Omladinac (S)
Drina
2
0
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Omladinac (S) | 2 : 0 | Drina | |||||
11.09
16:00
Budućnost
Proleter
1
1
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
11.09
16:00
Majur
Napredak
1
2
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Majur | 1 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
11.09
16:00
Sloga (P)
Mladi Borac
1
2
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 2 | Mladi Borac | |||||
11.09
16:00
Duško
Omladinac (B)
2
1
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Duško | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
11.09
16:00
Gorki
Partizan
3
3
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Gorki | 3 : 3 | Partizan |
11.09
16:30
Rajac
Borac
1
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Rajac | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
11.09
16:30
Gornji Lajkovac
Komanice
2
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Gornji Lajkovac | 2 : 1 | Komanice | |||||
11.09
16:30
Dučić
Liplje
1
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Dučić | 1 : 1 | Liplje | |||||
11.09
16:30
Vrujci
Jedinstvo
7
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Vrujci | 7 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
11.09
16:30
Lukavac
Tešnjar
1
6
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Lukavac | 1 : 6 | Tešnjar | |||||
11.09
16:30
Pričević
Iskra
1
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Pričević | 1 : 1 | Iskra | |||||
11.09
16:30
Zadrugar
Polet
2
5
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Zadrugar | 2 : 5 | Polet | |||||
11.09
16:30
Gradac
Mladost Kamenica
1
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Gradac | 1 : 1 | Mladost Kamenica | |||||
11.09
16:30
Mladost Dračić
OFK Povlen
3
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost Dračić | 3 : 1 | OFK Povlen |
11.09
16:30
Ratkovac
Dimitrije Tucović
1
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Ratkovac | 1 : 0 | Dimitrije Tucović | |||||
11.09
16:30
Nepričava
Kolubara Gaj
1
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Nepričava | 1 : 1 | Kolubara Gaj |
11.09
16:30
Dokmir
Polet
0
4
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Dokmir | 0 : 4 | Polet | |||||
11.09
16:30
Joševa
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Joševa | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.09
16:30
Paljuvi
Kalenić
1
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Paljuvi | 1 : 2 | Kalenić | |||||
11.09
16:30
Čučuge
Vrelo
2
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Čučuge | 2 : 2 | Vrelo | |||||
11.09
16:30
Gunjevac
Tvrdojevac
1
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Gunjevac | 1 : 1 | Tvrdojevac | |||||
11.09
16:30
OFK Stublenica
Brgule
1
3
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | OFK Stublenica | 1 : 3 | Brgule | |||||
11.09
16:30
Sloga
Omladinac
1
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Omladinac |
11.09
16:30
Blagaja
Gorobilje
1
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Blagaja | 1 : 1 | Gorobilje | |||||
11.09
16:30
Savinac
Borac (SD)
2
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Savinac | 2 : 1 | Borac (SD) | |||||
11.09
16:30
Pobeda
Plavi tok
2
4
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Pobeda | 2 : 4 | Plavi tok | |||||
11.09
16:30
Glumač
Dobrinjac
3
3
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Glumač | 3 : 3 | Dobrinjac | |||||
11.09
16:30
Lauš
Ježevica
2
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Lauš | 2 : 0 | Ježevica | |||||
11.09
16:30
Lazarica
Duškovci
2
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Lazarica | 2 : 2 | Duškovci |
11.09
16:30
Čegar
Koca
3
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Čegar | 3 : 2 | Koca | |||||
11.09
16:30
Mladost
Secanica
4
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 4 : 2 | Secanica | |||||
11.09
16:30
Supovac
Mladost (DM)
3
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Supovac | 3 : 2 | Mladost (DM) | |||||
11.09
16:30
Moravac
Stevan Nešticki
7
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Moravac | 7 : 1 | Stevan Nešticki | |||||
11.09
16:30
Morava
Morava
6
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Morava | 6 : 1 | Morava |
11.09
Vukašinovac
Ratar
0
0
|
11.09.2011 | Vukašinovac | 0 : 0 | Ratar | |||||
11.09
Tempo
Polet (V)
1
2
|
11.09.2011 | Tempo | 1 : 2 | Polet (V) | |||||
11.09
Borac
Kraljevo
1
2
|
11.09.2011 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Kraljevo | |||||
11.09
Crvena Zvezda
Draževac
1
1
|
11.09.2011 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 : 1 | Draževac |
11.09
16:00
Mladi Borac
Sloga
3
1
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Mladi Borac | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
11.09
16:00
Kumarevo
Milanovo
3
0
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Kumarevo | 3 : 0 | Milanovo | |||||
11.09
16:00
Polet
Lemind Livnica
5
0
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Polet | 5 : 0 | Lemind Livnica | |||||
11.09
16:00
Železničar
Sloboda
1
1
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Železničar | 1 : 1 | Sloboda |
11.09
16:30
Padež
Provalija
2
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Padež | 2 : 2 | Provalija | |||||
11.09
16:30
Pobeda
Mladost
2
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Pobeda | 2 : 0 | Mladost |
11.09
16:00
Bratstvo
Mladi Radnik
3
0
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Bratstvo | 3 : 0 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
11.09
16:00
Kupinovac
Resavac
1
0
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Kupinovac | 1 : 0 | Resavac | |||||
11.09
16:00
BSK
Mladost (T)
2
1
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | BSK | 2 : 1 | Mladost (T) | |||||
11.09
16:00
Crni Vrh
Mladost (S)
2
0
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Crni Vrh | 2 : 0 | Mladost (S) | |||||
11.09
16:00
Mladost (D)
Kolare
4
0
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost (D) | 4 : 0 | Kolare |
11.09
16:30
Ratar
Rečka
2
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Ratar | 2 : 0 | Rečka | |||||
11.09
16:30
Kovilovo
Deli Jovan
2
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Kovilovo | 2 : 1 | Deli Jovan | |||||
11.09
16:30
Graničar
OFK Tamnič
0
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Graničar | 0 : 2 | OFK Tamnič | |||||
11.09
16:30
Urovica
Mladost
2
4
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Urovica | 2 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
11.09
16:30
Smedovac
Vidrovac
0
3
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Smedovac | 0 : 3 | Vidrovac | |||||
11.09
16:30
Miloševo
BSK
3
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Miloševo | 3 : 0 | BSK |
11.09
16:30
Tomako
Mladost T
3
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Tomako | 3 : 0 | Mladost T | |||||
11.09
16:30
Mladost DK
Mladi radnik
1
3
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost DK | 1 : 3 | Mladi radnik | |||||
11.09
16:30
Borac
Župski biseri
1
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Župski biseri | |||||
11.09
16:30
Vinogradar
Sloga L
0
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Vinogradar | 0 : 1 | Sloga L |
11.09
11:00
Parunovac
13.April
2
3
|
11.09.2011 11:00 | Parunovac | 2 : 3 | 13.April | |||||
11.09
17:00
Dušan Ristić
Rasina
0
1
|
11.09.2011 17:00 | Dušan Ristić | 0 : 1 | Rasina | |||||
11.09
17:00
Kapidzija
Sloga
0
0
|
11.09.2011 17:00 | Kapidzija | 0 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
11.09
17:00
Budućnost
Dvorane
1
1
|
11.09.2011 17:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Dvorane | |||||
11.09
17:00
Šanac
Modrica
6
0
|
11.09.2011 17:00 | Šanac | 6 : 0 | Modrica |
11.09
16:30
Železničar
Dolovo
3
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | Dolovo | |||||
11.09
16:30
Budućnost (BB)
Glogonj
1
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Budućnost (BB) | 1 : 1 | Glogonj | |||||
11.09
16:30
Vojvodina
Strela
3
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Strela | |||||
11.09
16:30
Mladost (V)
BSK Bavanište
3
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost (V) | 3 : 1 | BSK Bavanište | |||||
11.09
16:30
Pobeda
Omladinac (D)
1
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Pobeda | 1 : 1 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
11.09
16:30
Plavi Dunav
Jedinstvo Stević
1
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Plavi Dunav | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo Stević | |||||
11.09
16:30
Borac (P)
Proleter
1
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Borac (P) | 1 : 2 | Proleter |
11.09
16:30
Dunav
Budućnost (A)
1
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Dunav | 1 : 1 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
11.09
16:30
Banat
Ševac
0
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Banat | 0 : 0 | Ševac | |||||
11.09
16:30
Karaš (J)
Dobrica
4
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Karaš (J) | 4 : 2 | Dobrica | |||||
11.09
16:30
Hajdučica
Ratar
3
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Hajdučica | 3 : 0 | Ratar | |||||
11.09
16:30
Karaš (K)
Crvena zvezda
2
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Karaš (K) | 2 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
11.09
16:30
Vinogradar
Hajduk
4
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Vinogradar | 4 : 1 | Hajduk |
11.09
16:30
Elektrovojvodina
Đurđin
3
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Elektrovojvodina | 3 : 1 | Đurđin | |||||
11.09
16:30
Lokomotiva
Poljoprivrednik
4
3
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 4 : 3 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
11.09
16:30
Bratstvo
Hajduk
1
3
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Bratstvo | 1 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
11.09
16:30
Udarnik
Zrinjski 1932
5
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Udarnik | 5 : 0 | Zrinjski 1932 | |||||
11.09
16:30
Žednik
Mala Bosna
11
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Žednik | 11 : 1 | Mala Bosna | |||||
11.09
16:30
Dušan Silni
Solid
3
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Dušan Silni | 3 : 0 | Solid |
11.09
16:30
Graničar
Slavija
1
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Graničar | 1 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
11.09
16:30
Sloga
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.09
16:30
Šampion Olimpija
Tisa
0
3
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Šampion Olimpija | 0 : 3 | Tisa | |||||
11.09
16:30
Radnički
Horgoš Higlo
2
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Radnički | 2 : 2 | Horgoš Higlo |
11.09
17:00
Tomislavci
Mladost
2
3
|
11.09.2011 17:00 | Tomislavci | 2 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
11.09
17:00
Pobeda
Olimpija
0
3
|
11.09.2011 17:00 | Pobeda | 0 : 3 | Olimpija |
11.09
16:30
Polet
ŽAK
1
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Polet | 1 : 0 | ŽAK | |||||
11.09
16:30
Borac
Napredak
2
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
11.09
16:30
Vojvodina
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Vojvodina | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.09
16:30
2. Oktobar
Delija
2
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | 2. Oktobar | 2 : 1 | Delija |
11.09
16:30
Bega
Olimpija
0
5
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Bega | 0 : 5 | Olimpija | |||||
11.09
16:30
Napredak
Polet
10
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Napredak | 10 : 1 | Polet | |||||
11.09
16:30
Roham
Terekves
1
3
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Roham | 1 : 3 | Terekves | |||||
11.09
16:30
1.Oktobar
Budućnost
4
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | 1.Oktobar | 4 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
11.09
16:30
Proleter
Omladinac
7
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Proleter | 7 : 1 | Omladinac |
11.09
16:30
Dunav
Lipar
0
3
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Dunav | 0 : 3 | Lipar | |||||
11.09
16:30
Aleksa Šantić
Jedinstvo
5
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Aleksa Šantić | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.09
16:30
Radnički
Mladost APA
0
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Radnički | 0 : 2 | Mladost APA | |||||
11.09
16:30
Rusin
Rastina 1918
0
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Rusin | 0 : 0 | Rastina 1918 | |||||
11.09
16:30
Panonija
OFK Metalac
2
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Panonija | 2 : 0 | OFK Metalac | |||||
11.09
16:30
Terekveš
OFK Šikara
5
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Terekveš | 5 : 1 | OFK Šikara |
11.09
16:30
Graničar K
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Graničar K | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.09
16:30
Podunavac
OFK Brestač
4
3
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Podunavac | 4 : 3 | OFK Brestač | |||||
11.09
16:30
Popinci
Borac
2
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Popinci | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
11.09
16:30
Sloga Borac
Hrtkovci
4
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga Borac | 4 : 1 | Hrtkovci | |||||
11.09
16:30
Železničar
Graničar G
3
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Železničar | 3 : 2 | Graničar G | |||||
11.09
16:30
Ljukovo
Budućnost
1
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Ljukovo | 1 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
11.09
16:30
Sloven
Donji Petrovci
0
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Sloven | 0 : 0 | Donji Petrovci |
11.09
16:30
Partizan
Čenej
3
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Čenej | |||||
11.09
16:30
OFK Sirig
Borac
5
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | OFK Sirig | 5 : 0 | Borac | |||||
11.09
16:30
OFK Futog
Tatra
4
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | OFK Futog | 4 : 0 | Tatra | |||||
11.09
16:30
Vinogradar
Sremac
3
3
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Vinogradar | 3 : 3 | Sremac | |||||
11.09
16:30
TSK
Mladost
0
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | TSK | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
11.09
16:30
Fruškogorac
Proleter
6
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Fruškogorac | 6 : 0 | Proleter |
11.09
17:00
Budućnost
Iskra
9
2
|
11.09.2011 17:00 | Budućnost | 9 : 2 | Iskra | |||||
11.09
17:00
Proleter
Napredak
2
2
|
11.09.2011 17:00 | Proleter | 2 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
11.09
17:00
Vojvodina
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
11.09.2011 17:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
11.09
16:30
Budućnost (P)
Tvrdjava
2
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Budućnost (P) | 2 : 0 | Tvrdjava | |||||
11.09
16:30
Bačka
Maglić
2
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Bačka | 2 : 0 | Maglić | |||||
11.09
16:30
Vojvodina
Karađorđevo
6
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Vojvodina | 6 : 0 | Karađorđevo | |||||
11.09
16:30
Krivanj
Budućnost (G)
0
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Krivanj | 0 : 1 | Budućnost (G) | |||||
11.09
16:30
Borac
Kulpin
1
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Kulpin |
11.09
16:30
Obilić
ŽSK
0
7
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Obilić | 0 : 7 | ŽSK | |||||
11.09
16:30
Miletić
Jedinstvo
5
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Miletić | 5 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.09
16:30
Hajduk (Č)
Sloga
5
3
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Hajduk (Č) | 5 : 3 | Sloga |
11.09
16:00
Institut
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Institut | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.09
16:00
Studenski Grad
Obilić
4
0
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Studenski Grad | 4 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
11.09
16:00
Šumadinac
Mladi proleter
4
2
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Šumadinac | 4 : 2 | Mladi proleter | |||||
11.09
16:00
Rušanj
Napredak
2
0
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Rušanj | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
11.09
16:00
Dunav
Banja
1
1
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Dunav | 1 : 1 | Banja | |||||
11.09
16:00
Omladinac
Borac
0
0
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 0 | Borac |
11.09
16:00
Podunavac
Kosmaj
1
0
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Podunavac | 1 : 0 | Kosmaj | |||||
11.09
16:00
Mladost
Boleč
0
1
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Boleč | |||||
11.09
16:00
OFK Leštane
Rabrovac
2
2
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | OFK Leštane | 2 : 2 | Rabrovac | |||||
11.09
16:00
Ivanča
Šepšin
3
1
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Ivanča | 3 : 1 | Šepšin | |||||
11.09
16:00
Pudarci
Radnički PDM
1
1
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Pudarci | 1 : 1 | Radnički PDM | |||||
11.09
16:00
Selo Mladenovac
Velika Krsna
1
0
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Selo Mladenovac | 1 : 0 | Velika Krsna |
11.09
16:00
Lisović
Palež
1
1
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Lisović | 1 : 1 | Palež | |||||
11.09
16:00
TEK Sloga
Vranić
3
2
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | TEK Sloga | 3 : 2 | Vranić | |||||
11.09
16:00
Budućnost
OFK Zabrežje
2
2
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 2 | OFK Zabrežje | |||||
11.09
16:00
Borac
Barajevo
3
2
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Barajevo |
11.09
16:30
Lehel
Omladinac
2
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Lehel | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
11.09
16:30
Mladost
Banat
2
3
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | Banat | |||||
11.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
MSK
0
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | MSK |
11.09
16:30
Radnički
Zlatica
1
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Radnički | 1 : 0 | Zlatica | |||||
11.09
16:30
Sloga
Gradnulica Bečkerek
0
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Gradnulica Bečkerek | |||||
11.09
16:30
Proleter
ŽFK Banat
1
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | ŽFK Banat |
11.09
16:30
Kablar
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Kablar | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.09
16:30
Progorelica
Popovići
2
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Progorelica | 2 : 0 | Popovići | |||||
11.09
16:30
Budućnost (S)
Musina reka
3
3
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Budućnost (S) | 3 : 3 | Musina reka | |||||
11.09
16:30
Partizan
Omladinac
1
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
11.09
16:30
Jovo Kursula
Stubal
1
3
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Jovo Kursula | 1 : 3 | Stubal | |||||
11.09
16:30
Zgodačica
Proleter
2
3
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Zgodačica | 2 : 3 | Proleter |
11.09
16:00
Stari momci
Divostin
4
2
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Stari momci | 4 : 2 | Divostin | |||||
11.09
16:00
Borac
Đuriselac
0
0
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Đuriselac | |||||
11.09
16:00
Velika Sugubina
Trmbas
1
3
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Velika Sugubina | 1 : 3 | Trmbas | |||||
11.09
16:00
Zastava
Studenac
0
2
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Zastava | 0 : 2 | Studenac | |||||
11.09
16:00
21. oktobar
Kutlovo
2
0
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | 21. oktobar | 2 : 0 | Kutlovo |
11.09
16:30
Mladost
Omladinac
1
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
11.09
16:30
Krćevac 04
OFK Žabare
6
4
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Krćevac 04 | 6 : 4 | OFK Žabare |
11.09
16:30
Borac
Crvena zvezda
3
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
11.09
16:30
Napredak
Pobeda
4
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Napredak | 4 : 2 | Pobeda |
11.09
16:30
Polet (LJ)
Polet (G)
2
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Polet (LJ) | 2 : 1 | Polet (G) | |||||
11.09
16:30
Mladi Radnik
Mladost 2011 (B)
1
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Mladi Radnik | 1 : 0 | Mladost 2011 (B) |
11.09
16:30
Udarnik
Proleter
7
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Udarnik | 7 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
11.09
16:30
Budućnost
Pomoravlje
4
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Budućnost | 4 : 0 | Pomoravlje | |||||
11.09
16:30
BSK
Mladost
0
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | BSK | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
11.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Omladinac
4
4
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 4 | Omladinac |
11.09
16:30
Zemljoradnik
Napredak (P)
2
5
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Zemljoradnik | 2 : 5 | Napredak (P) | |||||
11.09
16:30
Sloga (L)
Dizel
6
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga (L) | 6 : 0 | Dizel | |||||
11.09
16:30
Dunav
Proleter
3
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Dunav | 3 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
11.09
16:30
Vojvoda Milenko
Sopot
2
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Vojvoda Milenko | 2 : 1 | Sopot |
11.09
16:00
Sloga ĐP
Sloga T
0
5
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga ĐP | 0 : 5 | Sloga T | |||||
11.09
16:00
Radnički
Desine
0
1
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Radnički | 0 : 1 | Desine | |||||
11.09
16:00
Ram
Pek
1
0
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Ram | 1 : 0 | Pek |
11.09
16:00
Mladost (B)
Polet
3
1
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 1 | Polet | |||||
11.09
16:00
Jelav
Sloga
6
1
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Jelav | 6 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
11.09
16:00
Prva Iskra
Hajduk
3
1
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Prva Iskra | 3 : 1 | Hajduk |
11.09
16:00
7. Juli
Krasava
0
6
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | 7. Juli | 0 : 6 | Krasava |
11.09
16:30
Sloga Trgosped
Hajduk
1
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga Trgosped | 1 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
11.09
16:30
Mladost
Borac
3
3
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 3 : 3 | Borac | |||||
11.09
16:30
Petrovac 74
Sloga
2
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Petrovac 74 | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
11.09
16:30
Dragojevac
Torpedo
6
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Dragojevac | 6 : 1 | Torpedo | |||||
11.09
16:30
Tresnjevka
Krnule 09
1
5
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Tresnjevka | 1 : 5 | Krnule 09 | |||||
11.09
16:30
Bobovik
Polet
3
3
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Bobovik | 3 : 3 | Polet |
11.09
11:00
Volujac
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
11.09.2011 11:00 | Volujac | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.09
11:00
Žabar
Cerić
1
1
|
11.09.2011 11:00 | Žabar | 1 : 1 | Cerić | |||||
11.09
11:00
Zablaće
Mladost 2011
2
2
|
11.09.2011 11:00 | Zablaće | 2 : 2 | Mladost 2011 | |||||
11.09
11:00
Mladost (Sv)
Metlić
2
1
|
11.09.2011 11:00 | Mladost (Sv) | 2 : 1 | Metlić | |||||
11.09
11:00
Sava
Mladost (Sl)
0
2
|
11.09.2011 11:00 | Sava | 0 : 2 | Mladost (Sl) |
11.09
11:00
Mladost (O)
Sumice
3
1
|
11.09.2011 11:00 | Mladost (O) | 3 : 1 | Sumice |
11.09
16:30
Mladi radnik
Beloševac
1
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 0 | Beloševac | |||||
11.09
15:00
Dupljaj
Rakac Stave
0
0
|
11.09.2011 15:00 | Dupljaj | 0 : 0 | Rakac Stave | |||||
11.09
15:00
Mali korak
Beloševac
0
4
|
11.09.2011 15:00 | Mali korak | 0 : 4 | Beloševac |
11.09
16:30
Mladost
Kolubara
2
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Kolubara | |||||
11.09
16:30
Sloga
Vukona
3
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Vukona |
11.09
16:30
BSK
Turekovac
0
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | BSK | 0 : 1 | Turekovac | |||||
11.09
16:30
Jasunja
Omladinac
2
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Jasunja | 2 : 2 | Omladinac |
11.09
17:00
Pobeda
Radnički
2
0
|
11.09.2011 17:00 | Pobeda | 2 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
11.09
17:00
Morava
Mladi Radnik
3
4
|
11.09.2011 17:00 | Morava | 3 : 4 | Mladi Radnik |
11.09
16:00
Napredak
Morava Panjevac
2
2
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Napredak | 2 : 2 | Morava Panjevac | |||||
11.09
16:00
OFK Tabane
Trnava
8
1
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | OFK Tabane | 8 : 1 | Trnava | |||||
11.09
16:00
Ribnik
Lipar
1
2
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Ribnik | 1 : 2 | Lipar | |||||
11.09
16:00
Bresje
Partizan (G)
0
0
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Bresje | 0 : 0 | Partizan (G) | |||||
11.09
16:00
Partizan (M)
Juhor
1
2
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Partizan (M) | 1 : 2 | Juhor |
11.09
16:30
Popovac
Radnicki
1
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Popovac | 1 : 2 | Radnicki | |||||
11.09
16:30
Polet
Jedinstvo R
5
4
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Polet | 5 : 4 | Jedinstvo R | |||||
11.09
16:30
Jedinstvo DM
Golubovac 07
3
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo DM | 3 : 1 | Golubovac 07 | |||||
11.09
16:30
Napredak
Zemljoradnik
3
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
11.09
16:30
Omladinac
Mladost
2
3
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
11.09
16:30
Radnik
Šumadija
4
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Radnik | 4 : 2 | Šumadija | |||||
11.09
16:30
Budućnost
Hajduk
2
3
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 3 | Hajduk |
11.09
16:30
Mladost
Morava
1
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Morava | |||||
11.09
16:30
Omasnica
Polet 57
0
3
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Omasnica | 0 : 3 | Polet 57 |
11.09
17:00
Bukovica
Mladost
5
1
|
11.09.2011 17:00 | Bukovica | 5 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
11.09
17:00
Jablanica
Polet (Š)
2
0
|
11.09.2011 17:00 | Jablanica | 2 : 0 | Polet (Š) | |||||
11.09
17:00
Štitari
Polet (K)
1
3
|
11.09.2011 17:00 | Štitari | 1 : 3 | Polet (K) | |||||
11.09
17:00
Drugari
Sebečevac
6
1
|
11.09.2011 17:00 | Drugari | 6 : 1 | Sebečevac | |||||
11.09
17:00
Grkljane
OFK Ribare
2
6
|
11.09.2011 17:00 | Grkljane | 2 : 6 | OFK Ribare |
11.09
16:30
Partizan
Jedinstvo
5
3
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Partizan | 5 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.09
16:30
Omladinac
Vitorul
1
7
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 7 | Vitorul | |||||
11.09
16:30
Vojvodina
Pobeda
3
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Vojvodina | 3 : 2 | Pobeda |
11.09
16:30
Janošik
Banat
2
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Janošik | 2 : 1 | Banat | |||||
11.09
16:30
Vojvodina
Krajina
2
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Vojvodina | 2 : 2 | Krajina |
11.09
17:00
Mladost
Krušedol
0
2
|
11.09.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 2 | Krušedol | |||||
11.09
17:00
PSK Putinci
Borac
2
0
|
11.09.2011 17:00 | PSK Putinci | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
11.09
17:00
Napredak
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
11.09.2011 17:00 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.09
17:00
Fruška Gora
Sloga
1
2
|
11.09.2011 17:00 | Fruška Gora | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
11.09
17:00
Polet
OFK Kraljevci
3
3
|
11.09.2011 17:00 | Polet | 3 : 3 | OFK Kraljevci |
11.09
16:30
Graničar
Sremac
4
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Graničar | 4 : 2 | Sremac | |||||
11.09
16:30
Jednota
Sindjelić
2
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Jednota | 2 : 0 | Sindjelić | |||||
11.09
16:30
OFK Bačinci Sloga
Omladinac B
3
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | OFK Bačinci Sloga | 3 : 0 | Omladinac B | |||||
11.09
16:30
OFK Bingula
Borac
2
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | OFK Bingula | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
11.09
16:30
Fruškogorac
Napredak
1
3
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Fruškogorac | 1 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
11.09
16:30
Jedinstvo M
Jedinstvo LJ
7
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo M | 7 : 1 | Jedinstvo LJ |
11.09
16:30
Kameni
Graničar
2
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Kameni | 2 : 0 | Graničar | |||||
11.09
16:30
Mladost
Napredak
1
3
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
11.09
16:30
Lovac
Srem
2
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Lovac | 2 : 2 | Srem | |||||
11.09
16:30
Sremac
Vitez
2
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Sremac | 2 : 2 | Vitez |
11.09
17:00
Zmaj
Mitros
1
1
|
11.09.2011 17:00 | Zmaj | 1 : 1 | Mitros | |||||
11.09
17:00
Fruškogorac
Hajduk
2
1
|
11.09.2011 17:00 | Fruškogorac | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
11.09
17:00
Borac R
Sloboda
4
1
|
11.09.2011 17:00 | Borac R | 4 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
11.09
17:00
Srem
Sremac
0
3
|
11.09.2011 17:00 | Srem | 0 : 3 | Sremac | |||||
11.09
17:00
Borac VR
Sloga
4
0
|
11.09.2011 17:00 | Borac VR | 4 : 0 | Sloga |
11.09
16:30
Borac
Sloga
5
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Borac | 5 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
11.09
16:30
ČSK Čortanovci
Polet
2
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | ČSK Čortanovci | 2 : 0 | Polet | |||||
11.09
16:30
Dunav
Fruškogorac
1
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Dunav | 1 : 0 | Fruškogorac |
11.09
16:30
Naša Zvezda
Mladost
0
3
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Naša Zvezda | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
11.09
16:30
Neštin
Borac
2
4
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Neštin | 2 : 4 | Borac | |||||
11.09
16:30
Bački Hajduk
Sloga
5
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Bački Hajduk | 5 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
11.09
16:30
Labudnjača
Slavija
0
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Labudnjača | 0 : 2 | Slavija |
11.09
16:00
Veliko selo
Pionir
0
3
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Veliko selo | 0 : 3 | Pionir | |||||
11.09
16:00
Mladost (JR)
Sveti Stefan
4
2
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost (JR) | 4 : 2 | Sveti Stefan | |||||
11.09
16:00
Mladost (B)
Dunavac
3
0
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 0 | Dunavac | |||||
11.09
16:00
Zuce
Heroj
1
3
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Zuce | 1 : 3 | Heroj | |||||
11.09
16:00
Crvenka
Moštanica
2
3
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Crvenka | 2 : 3 | Moštanica |
11.09
16:00
GAK
Novi Beograd
7
2
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | GAK | 7 : 2 | Novi Beograd | |||||
11.09
16:00
BUSK
Torlak
1
0
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | BUSK | 1 : 0 | Torlak | |||||
11.09
16:00
Olimpija
Šećeranac Ada
1
3
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Olimpija | 1 : 3 | Šećeranac Ada | |||||
11.09
16:00
Borac
Sparta
5
1
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Borac | 5 : 1 | Sparta | |||||
11.09
16:00
Kozara
Busije
2
3
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Kozara | 2 : 3 | Busije | |||||
11.09
16:00
Zmaj 1953
OFK Petrovčić
6
0
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Zmaj 1953 | 6 : 0 | OFK Petrovčić |
11.09
OFK Rogača
Mladost (MI)
2
1
|
11.09.2011 | OFK Rogača | 2 : 1 | Mladost (MI) | |||||
11.09
Stojnik
Nemenikuće
2
1
|
11.09.2011 | Stojnik | 2 : 1 | Nemenikuće | |||||
11.09
Mladost (G)
Sibnica
0
2
|
11.09.2011 | Mladost (G) | 0 : 2 | Sibnica | |||||
11.09
Ropočevo
Đurinci
3
1
|
11.09.2011 | Ropočevo | 3 : 1 | Đurinci | |||||
11.09
Crvena Zvezda
OFK Slatina
9
0
|
11.09.2011 | Crvena Zvezda | 9 : 0 | OFK Slatina |
11.09
Belica
Sloga
3
6
|
11.09.2011 | Belica | 3 : 6 | Sloga | |||||
11.09
Oniks
Omladinac
2
0
|
11.09.2011 | Oniks | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
11.09
Hajduk
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
11.09.2011 | Hajduk | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
11.09
16:00
Heroj
Moravac
2
1
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Heroj | 2 : 1 | Moravac | |||||
11.09
16:00
Budućnost
Sloboda
5
1
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Budućnost | 5 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
11.09
16:00
Železničar
Mladost
0
3
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Železničar | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
11.09
16:00
Vihor
Karađorđe
3
1
|
11.09.2011 16:00 | Vihor | 3 : 1 | Karađorđe |
11.09
16:30
Vojvodina
Planinac
1
3
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Vojvodina | 1 : 3 | Planinac | |||||
11.09
16:30
Car Uroš
Mladost
7
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Car Uroš | 7 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
11.09
16:30
Sremac
27. Oktobar
7
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Sremac | 7 : 2 | 27. Oktobar |
11.09
17:00
BSK
Sloga
0
0
|
11.09.2011 17:00 | BSK | 0 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
11.09
17:00
OFK Bosut
Planinac
3
3
|
11.09.2011 17:00 | OFK Bosut | 3 : 3 | Planinac | |||||
11.09
17:00
Napredak
Grgurevci
1
1
|
11.09.2011 17:00 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Grgurevci |
11.09
OFK Sokolovo
Šumadinac
3
1
|
11.09.2011 | OFK Sokolovo | 3 : 1 | Šumadinac | |||||
11.09
Mladost
Strmovo
2
0
|
11.09.2011 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Strmovo | |||||
11.09
Lazarevac
Rasadnik
0
3
|
11.09.2011 | Lazarevac | 0 : 3 | Rasadnik | |||||
11.09
Dimitrije Tucovic
Borac
0
0
|
11.09.2011 | Dimitrije Tucovic | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
11.09
Proleter
Petka
2
5
|
11.09.2011 | Proleter | 2 : 5 | Petka |
11.09
16:30
Hajduk
Borac
2
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Hajduk | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
11.09
16:30
OFK Beograd
Rad
2
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 1 | Rad |
11.09
16:30
Kolubara
Mladi radnik
1
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Kolubara | 1 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
11.09
16:30
Mladost (L)
Banat
1
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 0 | Banat |
11.09
16:30
Rubin
Pančevo
2
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Rubin | 2 : 2 | Pančevo | |||||
11.09
16:30
BSK Borča
Radnički 1919
5
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | BSK Borča | 5 : 1 | Radnički 1919 |
11.09
16:30
Karađorđe
Aranđelovac
0
7
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Karađorđe | 0 : 7 | Aranđelovac |
11.09
10:00
Slavija
Hajduk
2
1
|
11.09.2011 10:00 | Slavija | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
11.09
10:00
Omladinac
Kabel
2
1
|
11.09.2011 10:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Kabel | |||||
11.09
10:00
Donji Srem
ČSK Pivara
0
3
|
11.09.2011 10:00 | Donji Srem | 0 : 3 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
11.09
10:00
Radnički S
Radnički NP
2
2
|
11.09.2011 10:00 | Radnički S | 2 : 2 | Radnički NP |
11.09
16:30
Sloga
Zlatar
3
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Zlatar | |||||
11.09
16:30
FAP
Metalac K
1
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | FAP | 1 : 2 | Metalac K |
11.09
16:30
Budućnost
Savacijum
1
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 2 | Savacijum | |||||
11.09
16:30
Loznica
Krušik
1
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Loznica | 1 : 0 | Krušik |
11.09
14:30
Kula
BSK
8
0
|
11.09.2011 14:30 | Kula | 8 : 0 | BSK | |||||
11.09
14:30
ŽAK
Omladinac (D)
3
0
|
11.09.2011 14:30 | ŽAK | 3 : 0 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
11.09
14:30
Hajduk
Kordun
1
1
|
11.09.2011 14:30 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Kordun | |||||
11.09
14:30
PIK
Zadrugar
2
1
|
11.09.2011 14:30 | PIK | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar |
11.09
12:00
Radnički (NP)
Spartak ZV
1
1
|
11.09.2011 12:00 | Radnički (NP) | 1 : 1 | Spartak ZV | |||||
11.09
12:00
Novi Sad
Radnički (S)
2
2
|
11.09.2011 12:00 | Novi Sad | 2 : 2 | Radnički (S) | |||||
11.09
12:00
ČSK Pivara
Bečej
3
0
|
11.09.2011 12:00 | ČSK Pivara | 3 : 0 | Bečej | |||||
11.09
12:00
Crvenka
Vršac
2
1
|
11.09.2011 12:00 | Crvenka | 2 : 1 | Vršac | |||||
11.09
12:00
Dinamo
Bačka (BP)
4
0
|
11.09.2011 12:00 | Dinamo | 4 : 0 | Bačka (BP) |
11.09
16:30
FAP
Novi Pazar
0
1
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | FAP | 0 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
11.09
16:30
BIP
Radnički 1923
0
3
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | BIP | 0 : 3 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
11.09
16:30
Čačak 94
Metalac GM
1
2
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Čačak 94 | 1 : 2 | Metalac GM | |||||
11.09
16:30
Sloga P
Metalac K
3
5
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga P | 3 : 5 | Metalac K | |||||
11.09
16:30
Javor
Budućnost
1
0
|
11.09.2011 16:30 | Javor | 1 : 0 | Budućnost |
11.09
10:00
AFK
Olimpija
0
8
|
11.09.2011 10:00 | AFK | 0 : 8 | Olimpija | |||||
11.09
11:00
Bačka 1901
Senta
4
0
|
11.09.2011 11:00 | Bačka 1901 | 4 : 0 | Senta | |||||
11.09
11:00
Obilić
Mala Bosna
7
1
|
11.09.2011 11:00 | Obilić | 7 : 1 | Mala Bosna |
11.09
14:30
Čantavir
Krivaja
0
0
|
11.09.2011 14:30 | Čantavir | 0 : 0 | Krivaja | |||||
11.09
14:30
Bajša
Panonija IM Topola
1
4
|
11.09.2011 14:30 | Bajša | 1 : 4 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
11.09
14:30
Tavankut
Potisje
2
0
|
11.09.2011 14:30 | Tavankut | 2 : 0 | Potisje |
11.09
10:00
Radnički (NP)
Spartak ZV
0
6
|
11.09.2011 10:00 | Radnički (NP) | 0 : 6 | Spartak ZV | |||||
11.09
10:00
Novi Sad
Radnički (S)
3
1
|
11.09.2011 10:00 | Novi Sad | 3 : 1 | Radnički (S) | |||||
11.09
10:00
ČSK Pivara
Bečej
5
3
|
11.09.2011 10:00 | ČSK Pivara | 5 : 3 | Bečej | |||||
11.09
10:00
Crvenka
Vršac
1
2
|
11.09.2011 10:00 | Crvenka | 1 : 2 | Vršac | |||||
11.09
10:00
Dinamo
Bačka (BP)
2
0
|
11.09.2011 10:00 | Dinamo | 2 : 0 | Bačka (BP) |
11.09
09:30
Obilić
Palić
12
0
|
11.09.2011 09:30 | Obilić | 12 : 0 | Palić |
11.09
Vrbovac
Mladi radnik
0
3
|
11.09.2011 | Vrbovac | 0 : 3 | Mladi radnik |
11.09
11:00
Nacional
Radnički (P)
3
5
|
11.09.2011 11:00 | Nacional | 3 : 5 | Radnički (P) |
11.09
09:30
Potisje
Bačka 1901 '99
1
3
|
11.09.2011 09:30 | Potisje | 1 : 3 | Bačka 1901 '99 | |||||
11.09
09:30
Bačka 1901 '00
AFK
1
7
|
11.09.2011 09:30 | Bačka 1901 '00 | 1 : 7 | AFK |
11.09
10:00
Sušica
Karađorđe
3
0
|
11.09.2011 10:00 | Sušica | 3 : 0 | Karađorđe | |||||
11.09
10:00
Radnicki 1923 II
Marjan
4
0
|
11.09.2011 10:00 | Radnicki 1923 II | 4 : 0 | Marjan |
11.09
19:00
Putinci
Kikinda
24
24
|
11.09.2011 19:00 | Putinci | 24 : 24 | Kikinda | |||||
11.09
19:00
Slavija
PIK Prigrevica
35
17
|
11.09.2011 19:00 | Slavija | 35 : 17 | PIK Prigrevica | |||||
11.09
18:00
Crvenka II
Kljajićevo
27
22
|
11.09.2011 18:00 | Crvenka II | 27 : 22 | Kljajićevo |