XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 652 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 25 Septembar 2011

Fudbal

25.09.2011 16:00 Hajduk 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda
25.09.2011 16:00 Radnički (S) 2 : 2 Srem
25.09.2011 16:00 Kolubara 2 : 0 Proleter
25.09.2011 16:00 Teleoptik 3 : 0 Mladi radnik
25.09.2011 16:00 Mladost (L) 2 : 3 Radnički (N)
25.09.2011 16:00 Sloga (K) 3 : 0 Mladenovac
25.09.2011 16:00 Radnički Stobeks 2 : 0 Železničar
25.09.2011 16:00 Mačva 2 : 1 Sloga (P)
25.09.2011 11:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
25.09.2011 16:00 Partizan (BB) 2 : 0 Sloga (BB)
25.09.2011 16:00 Trgovački (J) 1 : 1 Balkanski
25.09.2011 16:00 Vlasina 0 : 1 Trstenik PPT
25.09.2011 16:00 Hajduk Veljko 0 : 0 Dinamo
25.09.2011 16:00 Radnički (P) 4 : 2 Car Konstantin
25.09.2011 16:00 Zadrugar 1 : 2 ČSK Pivara
25.09.2011 16:00 Senta 1 : 0 Vršac
25.09.2011 11:00 Žarkovo 3 : 0 Slavija
25.09.2011 15:30 Šumadija 2 : 1 PKB
25.09.2011 10:00 Beograd 1 : 1 Hajduk
25.09.2011 16:00 Orlovac 1 : 0 Omladinac
25.09.2011 16:00 Polet (T) 4 : 1 Takovo
25.09.2011 11:00 Jošanica 2 : 1 Mokra Gora
25.09.2011 16:00 Vodojaža 3 : 0 Tutin
25.09.2011 16:00 Bane 2 : 0 Šumadija 1903
25.09.2011 16:00 Homoljac 2 : 1 Sloga (B)
25.09.2011 16:00 Seljak 8 : 0 Morava
25.09.2011 16:00 Šumadinac 6 : 0 Mladi radnik
25.09.2011 16:00 Borac (VL) 1 : 2 Zvižd
25.09.2011 16:00 Drina 2 : 1 FAP
25.09.2011 16:00 Krušik 0 : 0 Radnički
25.09.2011 16:00 OFK Osečina 1 : 1 Sevojno
25.09.2011 16:00 Polimlje 0 : 1 Loznica
25.09.2011 16:00 Sloga (S) 0 : 0 Zlatibor
25.09.2011 16:00 Zadrugar 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
25.09.2011 16:00 Rudar Alpos 0 : 0 Dubočica 1923
25.09.2011 16:00 Vučje 0 : 0 BSK Bujanovac
25.09.2011 16:00 Kosanica 0 : 1 Zaplanjac
25.09.2011 16:00 Pukovac 0 : 0 Moravac Orion (M)
25.09.2011 16:00 Zloćudovo 4 : 0 Omladinac
25.09.2011 16:00 Rembas 2 : 0 Napredak
25.09.2011 16:00 Juhor 3 : 0 Dunav
25.09.2011 16:00 Timočanin 2 : 2 Jedinstvo (P)
25.09.2011 16:00 FUD 2 : 0 Župa
25.09.2011 16:00 Pepeljevac 3 : 2 Slatina
25.09.2011 16:00 Vojvodina 3 : 2 Bačka (P)
25.09.2011 16:00 Bačka 1901 2 : 2 AFK Ada
25.09.2011 16:00 Borac 4 : 0 Obilić
25.09.2011 16:00 Budućnost (M) 1 : 0 Sloga (E)
25.09.2011 16:00 Mladost (BP) 0 : 1 Jedinstvo (SP)
25.09.2011 10:00 Železničar 0 : 1 Palilulac
25.09.2011 11:00 Budućnost (D) 0 : 1 Bulbulderac
25.09.2011 15:30 Resnik 2 : 2 Trudbenik
25.09.2011 15:30 Borac (O) 2 : 2 Turbina
25.09.2011 15:30 Sremčica 0 : 2 Grafičar
25.09.2011 15:30 Posavac Tišma 2 : 0 IMT
25.09.2011 15:30 Železnik Lavovi 1 : 2 GSP Polet
25.09.2011 16:00 Kraljevo Hajduk 2 : 0 Goč
25.09.2011 16:00 Polet (R) 2 : 3 Braća Vuković
25.09.2011 16:00 Ribnica (J) 1 : 0 Radnik
25.09.2011 16:00 Budućnost 0 : 2 Radnički
25.09.2011 16:00 Borac (V) 1 : 1 Ibar
25.09.2011 16:00 Rudar 3 : 1 Mataruge
25.09.2011 16:00 Slavija 2 : 1 Sušica
25.09.2011 16:00 Seljak 3 : 1 Sloga D
25.09.2011 16:00 Šumadinac 2 : 1 Sloga L
25.09.2011 16:00 Azbest 0 : 6 Kolonija
25.09.2011 16:00 Erdoglija 1931 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
25.09.2011 16:00 Budućnost 3 : 1 Šumadija
25.09.2011 16:00 Napredak 2 : 0 Omladinac
25.09.2011 16:00 Ovčar 1 : 0 Donja Vrbava
25.09.2011 16:00 Morava 3 : 2 Spartak
25.09.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo (K) 2 : 1 Rudar
25.09.2011 16:00 Brezak 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (GG)
25.09.2011 16:00 Dragačevo 1 : 1 Slatina
25.09.2011 16:00 Vujan 0 : 1 Prilike
25.09.2011 16:00 Bokanja 1 : 2 Banja
25.09.2011 16:00 Beli orlovi 1 : 0 Junkovac
25.09.2011 16:00 Sloga 0 : 2 Marjan
25.09.2011 16:00 Vinča 3 : 1 Aranđelovac
25.09.2011 16:00 Partizan 1 : 3 Karađorđe
25.09.2011 16:00 Šumadinac (N) 2 : 0 Borac
25.09.2011 16:00 Šumadinac (S) 3 : 2 Šumadija
25.09.2011 Omladinac 3 : 1 Sloga
25.09.2011 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Selevac
25.09.2011 Budućnost 1 : 0 Sloboda
25.09.2011 Osipaonica 7 : 0 Bresje Superior
25.09.2011 Napredak 2 : 1 Radnik
25.09.2011 16:00 Beli Orao 3 : 0 Dragoš
25.09.2011 16:00 Šapine 1 : 1 Petar Dobrnjac
25.09.2011 16:00 Mladi Borac 1 : 0 Železničar
25.09.2011 16:00 Mlava 1 : 0 Omladinac
25.09.2011 16:00 Mladost 4 : 2 Sloga B
25.09.2011 16:00 Sloga K 1 : 2 Crni Vrh
25.09.2011 16:00 Integral 3 : 2 Polet
25.09.2011 16:00 Vihor 2 : 2 VGSK
25.09.2011 16:00 Napredak 3 : 2 Hajduk Stanko
25.09.2011 16:00 Sloga 1 : 3 Gučevo
25.09.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Lipolist
25.09.2011 16:00 Mladost (P) 2 : 0 Sindjelić
25.09.2011 15:30 Proleter 1 : 2 Sovljak
25.09.2011 15:30 OFK Divci 2 : 1 Radnik
25.09.2011 15:30 Ribnikar 0 : 0 OFK Jabučje
25.09.2011 15:30 ZSK 2 : 0 Milenko Pavlović
25.09.2011 15:30 Tulari 1 : 3 Kačer
25.09.2011 15:30 Trlić 1 : 0 Brežđe
25.09.2011 16:00 Višesava 6 : 1 Zlatibor voda
25.09.2011 16:00 Omladinac 0 : 2 Ariljska Rampa
25.09.2011 16:00 Luna Avijatičar 4 : 1 Napredak
25.09.2011 16:00 GP Zlatibor 3 : 1 Budućnost
25.09.2011 16:00 Železničar 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
25.09.2011 16:00 Perućac 2 : 0 Sečica
25.09.2011 Rudar 1 : 0 Crvena zastava
25.09.2011 Proleter 3 : 2 Budućnost (P)
25.09.2011 Mramor 3 : 1 Omladinac
25.09.2011 Vrtište 6 : 0 Sloboda
25.09.2011 Delijski Vis 5 : 4 Jedinstvo
25.09.2011 Brzi Brod 5 : 1 Aluminjum
25.09.2011 Radnički 1 : 1 Budućnost (PK)
25.09.2011 Mladost 2 : 0 OFK Niš
25.09.2011 16:00 Morava 4 : 3 Rad
25.09.2011 16:00 Jastrebac 2 : 1 Rasovača
25.09.2011 16:00 Toplica 3 : 4 Radnički 1947 (Č)
25.09.2011 16:00 Bukovik 4 : 0 Rutevac
25.09.2011 16:00 Mladost (B) 4 : 0 Orljane
25.09.2011 15:30 Umac 0 : 4 Jedinstvo (GS)
25.09.2011 15:30 Progres 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (B)
25.09.2011 15:30 Navalin 2 : 5 Čekmin
25.09.2011 15:30 Morava 2 : 0 Gradac
25.09.2011 15:30 Šumadija 1 : 3 Jedinstvo (G)
25.09.2011 15:30 Veternica 3 : 2 Mladost
25.09.2011 15:30 Radan 0 : 1 Jablanica
25.09.2011 16:00 Vladimir Durković 0 : 3 Lužnica
25.09.2011 16:00 Gnjilan 3 : 1 Temac
25.09.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo P 7 : 0 Dragoš
25.09.2011 15:30 Ternoci 9 : 0 Levosoje
25.09.2011 15:30 Pavlovac 0 : 0 Mladost (S)
25.09.2011 15:30 Kondiva 3 : 0 Mladost (B)
25.09.2011 15:30 Besa 1 : 2 Vranjska Banja
25.09.2011 16:00 Jastrebac 3 : 0 Trbunje
25.09.2011 16:00 Dobrič 1 : 0 Svetlost
25.09.2011 16:00 Dunđerski 2 : 0 Kosovac
25.09.2011 15:30 Vinogradar 2 : 0 Istok 63
25.09.2011 15:30 Lugomir 0 : 0 Mladost (K)
25.09.2011 15:30 Morava 1 : 3 Jedinstvo
25.09.2011 15:30 Mladost (J) 1 : 1 Napredak (Z)
25.09.2011 15:30 Sindjelic 2 : 2 Dragocvet
25.09.2011 15:30 Kušiljevo 2 : 1 Sloga
25.09.2011 16:00 Radujevac 2 : 1 Sloga
25.09.2011 16:00 Rajac 3 : 4 Nemetali
25.09.2011 16:00 Brodoremont 2 : 1 Krivelj
25.09.2011 16:00 Donji Kopaonik 0 : 4 Dedina
25.09.2011 16:00 Trajal 2 : 0 Sloga
25.09.2011 16:00 Jovan Kursula 3 : 0 Gornji Stepoš
25.09.2011 16:00 Poljoprivrednik 1 : 1 Mladost
25.09.2011 16:00 Jasika 4 : 1 Velika Drenova
25.09.2011 16:00 Naupare 2 : 1 Jastrebac
25.09.2011 16:00 ŠSK 1 : 1 Rudar (P)
25.09.2011 16:00 Omladinac 2 : 1 Sloga (M)
25.09.2011 16:00 Sloga (Ž) 1 : 2 Radnički
25.09.2011 16:00 Bučje 6 : 0 Mladost
25.09.2011 16:00 Borac 2 : 2 Osnić
25.09.2011 16:00 Polet 1 : 0 Slavija
25.09.2011 16:00 Jugoslavija 1 : 1 Tempo
25.09.2011 16:00 Borac (S) 1 : 0 Spartak
25.09.2011 16:00 Radnički (B) 5 : 0 Partizan (U)
25.09.2011 16:00 Vulturul 0 : 0 Radnički (K)
25.09.2011 16:00 Partizan (G) 2 : 1 Sloga (BNS)
25.09.2011 15:30 Čantavir 1 : 2 Preporod
25.09.2011 15:30 Krivaja 5 : 1 Subotica
25.09.2011 15:30 Bajša 3 : 3 Vinogradar
25.09.2011 15:30 Tavankut 1 : 0 Jadran
25.09.2011 16:00 Mladost (BD) 2 : 1 Borac (Z)
25.09.2011 16:00 Vojvodina 1928 0 : 1 Naftagas
25.09.2011 16:00 OFK Klek 0 : 0 Gradnulica
25.09.2011 16:00 Crvena Zvezda (RS) 4 : 2 Begej
25.09.2011 16:00 Crvena zvezda (VS) 4 : 2 Mladost (L)
25.09.2011 16:00 ŽAK 4 : 0 Borac
25.09.2011 16:00 Hajduk 4 : 0 Graničar (R)
25.09.2011 16:00 PIK 0 : 1 Kordun
25.09.2011 16:00 Zadrugar 1 : 1 Mladost
25.09.2011 LSK Laćarak 0 : 1 Hajduk (V)
25.09.2011 Mladost 5 : 0 Radnički
25.09.2011 Hajduk (B) 6 : 1 Zeka Buljubaša
25.09.2011 Graničar 5 : 0 Sloga Milšped
25.09.2011 Jadran 1 : 0 Rudar
25.09.2011 Sremac 1 : 0 Hajduk (Š)
25.09.2011 Šumar 2 : 1 Partizan
25.09.2011 16:30 Omladinac 0 : 0 Hercegovac
25.09.2011 16:30 Sutjeska 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
25.09.2011 16:30 Kabel 0 : 1 Bačka
25.09.2011 16:30 Borac 2 : 2 Slavija (NS)
25.09.2011 15:30 Baćevac 2 : 1 Borac
25.09.2011 15:30 Crvena zvezda 1 : 0 IMR
25.09.2011 15:30 Strelac 1 : 0 Rudar
25.09.2011 11:00 Prva Iskra 2 : 0 Dunavac
25.09.2011 15:30 Komgrap 3 : 4 Brodarac
25.09.2011 Radnički 0 : 3 Čaglavica
25.09.2011 Sitnica 3 : 0 Brezovica
25.09.2011 Plemetina 1 : 2 Gracko
25.09.2011 Polet 0 : 1 Gračanica
25.09.2011 16:00 Mladost 3 : 2 Mlada krila
25.09.2011 16:00 Gruža 2 : 0 Magnohrom
25.09.2011 16:00 Granit 3 : 2 Napredak
25.09.2011 16:00 Lazac 4 : 1 Tavnik
25.09.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo 5 : 1 Zvezda
25.09.2011 16:00 Žiča 1 : 0 Morava
25.09.2011 16:00 Šumadija 3 : 3 Vrnjci
25.09.2011 16:00 Botunje 2 : 1 Mladost
25.09.2011 16:00 Hajduk 3 : 1 Mladost Teferič
25.09.2011 16:00 Košutnjak 0 : 0 Ćava
25.09.2011 16:00 Šumarice 2008 0 : 1 Srbija
25.09.2011 16:00 Kragujevac 0 : 3 Kremenac
25.09.2011 16:00 Budućnost 1 : 2 Morava
25.09.2011 16:00 Miokovci 2 : 3 Mladost (P)
25.09.2011 16:00 Rakova 2 : 0 Čačak 94
25.09.2011 16:00 Malba 1 : 3 Planinac
25.09.2011 16:00 Polet 2 : 5 Zadrugar
25.09.2011 16:00 Premeća 2 : 2 Parmenac
25.09.2011 16:00 Majdan 3 : 2 Baćkovac Junajted
25.09.2011 16:00 Jablanica 4 : 5 Velereč 94
25.09.2011 Takovski Ustanak 5 : 0 Ozrem
25.09.2011 Šilopaj 0 : 2 Boljkovci
25.09.2011 Omladinac 3 : 1 Ozremica
25.09.2011 16:00 Radnički 1 : 2 Dedinje Junajted
25.09.2011 16:00 Brezova 4 : 3 Gradina
25.09.2011 16:00 Vrelo 1 : 4 Jelica
25.09.2011 16:00 B 2000 3 : 3 Jasenica
25.09.2011 16:00 Trešnjevica 2 : 2 Proleter
25.09.2011 16:00 Mladi rudar 3 : 1 Prvi srpski ustanak
25.09.2011 16:00 Radoje Domanović 0 : 1 Maskar
25.09.2011 16:00 Šamot 1 : 8 BSK
25.09.2011 16:00 Sloga 5 : 1 Plaskovac
25.09.2011 16:00 Mladost 1 : 6 Šatornja
25.09.2011 Udarnik 1 : 1 Palanka
25.09.2011 Bačinac 3 : 3 Beli Orlovi
25.09.2011 Šumadija 2 : 1 Bašin
25.09.2011 Proleter 3 : 0 Mramorac
25.09.2011 Budućnost 0 : 1 Pobeda
25.09.2011 Kolarac 2 : 0 Budućnost
25.09.2011 Skobalj 4 : 2 Proleter
25.09.2011 Slavija 0 : 11 Jedinstvo
25.09.2011 Sloga 1 : 1 SASK
25.09.2011 Podunavac 7 : 0 Vučak
25.09.2011 Drugovac 5 : 0 Petrijevac
25.09.2011 7. Jul 0 : 1 Badljevica
25.09.2011 Landol 1 : 1 Ravni Gaj
25.09.2011 Polet 2 : 0 Mladost
25.09.2011 Mladi borac 5 : 0 Jasenica
25.09.2011 16:00 Bata Bulić 3 : 1 Mladost
25.09.2011 16:00 Napredak (T) 3 : 1 Omladinac (B)
25.09.2011 16:00 Krilaš 1 : 0 Omladinac (S)
25.09.2011 16:00 Radnički 7 : 1 Zadrugar
25.09.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Napredak (VC)
25.09.2011 16:00 Polet 1 : 0 Sloga
25.09.2011 16:00 Rudar 3 : 0 Trgovački
25.09.2011 16:00 Dunavac (P) 2 : 3 Jedinstvo (LJ)
25.09.2011 16:00 RSK 4 : 0 Sloga (D)
25.09.2011 16:00 Dunavac (K) 2 : 1 Đerdap
25.09.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo (D) 8 : 3 Pobeda
25.09.2011 16:00 Makce 3 : 0 Polet
25.09.2011 16:00 Sloga (Ć) 3 : 0 Napredak (N)
25.09.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo (Z) 3 : 1 Velika Reka
25.09.2011 16:00 Stari Jadar 1 : 1 14. Oktobar
25.09.2011 16:00 Stolice 3 : 1 Cer
25.09.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo (MZ) 3 : 1 Podrinje
25.09.2011 16:00 Sloga 2 : 0 Borac
25.09.2011 16:00 Mladost 4 : 0 Lonjin
25.09.2011 OFK Varna 2 : 3 Pričinović
25.09.2011 Galeb 1 : 2 Dumaca
25.09.2011 Provo 2 : 1 Mrovska
25.09.2011 Sloga (K) 3 : 1 Dobrava
25.09.2011 Sloga (M) 2 : 0 Pocerina
25.09.2011 Mladost (Z) 1 : 0 Korman
25.09.2011 16:00 Sloga (D) 5 : 2 Gorki
25.09.2011 16:00 Omladinac (S) 1 : 5 Omladinac (B)
25.09.2011 16:00 Budućnost 0 : 1 Milicionar
25.09.2011 16:00 Sloga (P) 2 : 1 Sloboda
25.09.2011 16:00 Sloga (B) 2 : 3 Partizan
25.09.2011 16:00 Duško 1 : 1 Proleter
25.09.2011 16:00 Drina 3 : 2 Napredak
25.09.2011 16:00 Gornji Lajkovac 5 : 2 Veliševac
25.09.2011 16:00 Dučić 3 : 2 Borac
25.09.2011 16:00 Toplica 1 : 4 Liplje
25.09.2011 16:00 Vrujci 6 : 0 Orao
25.09.2011 16:00 Pričević 0 : 5 Tešnjar
25.09.2011 16:00 Zadrugar 0 : 1 Lukavac
25.09.2011 16:00 Gradac 1 : 2 Polet
25.09.2011 16:00 Mladost Dračić 4 : 2 Kotešica
25.09.2011 16:00 OFK Povlen 2 : 3 Mladost Kamenica
25.09.2011 Nepričava 2 : 1 Sloga
25.09.2011 Kolubara Gaj 0 : 0 Stepanje
25.09.2011 16:00 Polet 2 : 0 Omladinac
25.09.2011 16:00 Brgule 1 : 2 Sloga
25.09.2011 16:00 Tvrdojevac 5 : 1 OFK Stublenica
25.09.2011 16:00 Vrelo 2 : 0 Gunjevac
25.09.2011 16:00 Dokmir 1 : 2 Joševa
25.09.2011 16:00 Savinac 4 : 2 Borac (O)
25.09.2011 16:00 Pobeda 2 : 4 Gorobilje
25.09.2011 16:00 Glumač 4 : 1 Borac (SD)
25.09.2011 16:00 Lauš 6 : 1 Plavi tok
25.09.2011 16:00 Lazarica 2 : 1 Dobrinjac
25.09.2011 16:00 Duškovci 4 : 3 Ježevica
25.09.2011 16:00 Mladost 0 : 2 Vulkan
25.09.2011 16:00 Mladost 0 : 0 Koca
25.09.2011 16:00 Supovac 2 : 1 Secanica
25.09.2011 16:00 Morava 3 : 0 Mladost (DM)
25.09.2011 11:00 Zeleznicar 2 : 1 Morava
25.09.2011 Polet (V) 7 : 0 Crvena Zvezda
25.09.2011 Ratar 1 : 2 Borac
25.09.2011 OFK Sloga 0 : 6 Gredetin
25.09.2011 Sloga (K) 3 : 0 Tempo
25.09.2011 Mladi Radnik 3 : 0 Vukašinovac
25.09.2011 16:00 Sloga 3 : 4 Radnički
25.09.2011 10:00 Padina 0 : 3 NS Tatko
25.09.2011 13:00 Naisus 5 : 2 Mladost
25.09.2011 16:00 4. Juli 5 : 1 Moravac
25.09.2011 15:30 Kumarevo 1 : 0 Sloga
25.09.2011 15:30 Napredak 3 : 0 Milanovo
25.09.2011 15:30 Polet 3 : 2 MB
25.09.2011 15:30 Železničar 4 : 0 Morava
25.09.2011 15:30 Sloboda 1 : 0 Lemind Livnica
25.09.2011 16:00 Padež 2 : 1 Sloga
25.09.2011 16:00 Pobeda 2 : 3 Željuša
25.09.2011 15:30 Bratstvo 2 : 1 Kupinovac
25.09.2011 15:30 BSK 5 : 1 Mladi Radnik
25.09.2011 15:30 Crni Vrh 2 : 1 Resavac
25.09.2011 15:30 Mladost (D) 1 : 1 Mladost (T)
25.09.2011 15:30 Javor 1 : 0 Polet
25.09.2011 16:30 Slatina 0 : 3 Ratar
25.09.2011 16:30 Graničar 0 : 3 Rečka
25.09.2011 16:30 Urovica 3 : 0 Deli Jovan
25.09.2011 16:30 Smedovac 1 : 1 OFK Tamnič
25.09.2011 16:30 Miloševo 3 : 2 Mladost
25.09.2011 16:30 Samarinovac 0 : 4 Vidrovac
25.09.2011 16:00 Kladušnica 1 : 4 Napredak
25.09.2011 16:00 Koča Andjelković 5 : 1 Junior
25.09.2011 16:00 Trajan 5 : 2 Pontes
25.09.2011 16:00 Rtkovo 0 : 1 Omladinac
25.09.2011 16:00 Tomako 3 : 5 Gradina
25.09.2011 16:00 Borac 1 : 1 Omladinac
25.09.2011 16:00 Vinogradar 3 : 0 Župski biseri
25.09.2011 16:00 Sloga L 2 : 1 Ušće
25.09.2011 16:00 Trgovište 5 : 2 Gorica
25.09.2011 16:00 Železničar 1 : 4 Budućnost (BB)
25.09.2011 16:00 Unirea 5 : 1 Dolovo
25.09.2011 16:00 Vojvodina 6 : 0 Glogonj
25.09.2011 16:00 Pobeda 3 : 3 Strela
25.09.2011 16:00 Plavi Dunav 3 : 1 BSK Bavanište
25.09.2011 16:00 Borac (P) 1 : 3 Omladinac (D)
25.09.2011 16:00 Proleter 2 : 4 Jedinstvo Stević
25.09.2011 16:00 Banat 4 : 3 Borac (VS)
25.09.2011 16:00 Karaš (J) 1 : 1 Budućnost (A)
25.09.2011 16:00 Potporanj 3 : 0 Ševac
25.09.2011 16:00 Hajdučica 0 : 2 Dobrica
25.09.2011 16:00 Vinogradar 2 : 1 Crvena zvezda
25.09.2011 16:00 Hajduk 1 : 1 Borac (VG)
25.09.2011 15:30 Lokomotiva 3 : 1 Đurđin
25.09.2011 15:30 Bratstvo 0 : 4 Elektrovojvodina
25.09.2011 15:30 Udarnik 2 : 0 Poljoprivrednik
25.09.2011 15:30 Žednik 2 : 3 Hajduk
25.09.2011 15:30 Dušan Silni 3 : 2 Zrinjski 1932
25.09.2011 15:30 Solid 2 : 0 Mala Bosna
25.09.2011 15:30 Tromedja 0 : 1 Graničar
25.09.2011 15:30 Radnički 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
25.09.2011 15:30 Horgoš Higlo 0 : 3 Tisa
25.09.2011 16:00 Tomislavci 1 : 1 Pobeda
25.09.2011 16:00 Sokolac 1 : 3 Mićunovo
25.09.2011 16:00 Polet 9 : 2 Borac
25.09.2011 16:00 Vojvodina 1 : 1 ŽAK
25.09.2011 16:00 2. Oktobar 1 : 1 Napredak
25.09.2011 16:00 Delija 0 : 2 Jedinstvo
25.09.2011 16:00 Bega 0 : 2 Napredak
25.09.2011 16:00 Roham 0 : 1 Olimpija
25.09.2011 16:00 1.Oktobar 10 : 0 Polet
25.09.2011 16:00 Proleter 7 : 3 Terekves
25.09.2011 16:00 Omladinac 2 : 0 Budućnost
25.09.2011 16:00 Dunav 1 : 0 OFK Odžaci
25.09.2011 16:00 Aleksa Šantić 1 : 1 Lipar
25.09.2011 16:00 Radnički 7 : 2 Dinamo
25.09.2011 16:00 Rusin 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
25.09.2011 16:00 Panonija 1 : 1 OFK Mladost
25.09.2011 16:00 Terekveš 1 : 2 Rastina 1918
25.09.2011 16:00 OFK Šikara 0 : 0 OFK Metalac
25.09.2011 16:00 Graničar K 0 : 1 Podunavac
25.09.2011 16:00 Popinci 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
25.09.2011 16:00 Sloga Borac 4 : 2 OFK Brestač
25.09.2011 16:00 Železničar 0 : 1 Borac
25.09.2011 16:00 Ljukovo 3 : 0 Hrtkovci
25.09.2011 16:00 Sloven 1 : 0 Graničar G
25.09.2011 16:00 Donji Petrovci 2 : 1 Budućnost
25.09.2011 16:00 Partizan 2 : 3 Železničar
25.09.2011 16:00 OFK Sirig 5 : 1 Čenej
25.09.2011 16:00 OFK Futog 0 : 0 Dinamo
25.09.2011 16:00 Vinogradar 2 : 1 Borac
25.09.2011 16:00 TSK 3 : 0 Sremac
25.09.2011 16:00 Fruškogorac 0 : 1 Bačka
25.09.2011 16:00 Proleter 3 : 4 Mladost
25.09.2011 16:30 Proleter 3 : 1 Mladost Radost
25.09.2011 16:30 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Napredak
25.09.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Mladost
25.09.2011 16:00 Bačka 1 : 7 Tvrdjava
25.09.2011 16:00 Vojvodina 3 : 3 Budućnost (P)
25.09.2011 16:00 Krivanj 2 : 0 Maglić
25.09.2011 16:00 Borac 2 : 2 Budućnost (G)
25.09.2011 16:00 Kulpin 3 : 0 Krila Krajine
25.09.2011 16:00 Miletić 1 : 3 ŽSK
25.09.2011 16:00 Hajduk (Č) 1 : 3 Obilić
25.09.2011 16:00 Titel 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
25.09.2011 15:30 Studenski Grad 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
25.09.2011 15:30 Šumadinac 6 : 1 Obilić
25.09.2011 15:30 Rušanj 1 : 1 BSK Batajnica
25.09.2011 15:30 Dunav 0 : 1 Mladi proleter
25.09.2011 15:30 Omladinac 3 : 0 Napredak
25.09.2011 15:30 Borac 1 : 2 Banja
25.09.2011 15:30 Mladost 0 : 1 Kosmaj
25.09.2011 15:30 OFK Leštane 1 : 0 Podunavac
25.09.2011 15:30 Ivanča 0 : 1 Boleč
25.09.2011 15:30 Pudarci 1 : 0 Rabrovac
25.09.2011 15:30 Selo Mladenovac 2 : 1 Šepšin
25.09.2011 15:30 Borac 0 : 1 Velika Krsna
25.09.2011 15:30 TEK Sloga 0 : 3 OFK Burovo
25.09.2011 15:30 Budućnost 1 : 2 Mladost (B)
25.09.2011 15:30 Borac 2 : 1 Vranić
25.09.2011 16:00 Mladost 5 : 2 Tamiš
25.09.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Omladinac
25.09.2011 16:00 MSK 3 : 0 Banat
25.09.2011 16:00 Sloga 1 : 4 Radnički Ratar
25.09.2011 16:00 Proleter 1 : 2 Zlatica
25.09.2011 16:00 ŽFK Banat 1 : 1 Gradnulica Bečkerek
25.09.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 3 Stubal
25.09.2011 16:00 Ras 4 : 0 Proleter
25.09.2011 16:00 Omladinac 1 : 1 Zgodačica
25.09.2011 16:00 Musina reka 0 : 4 Jovo Kursula
25.09.2011 16:00 Miločajac 1 : 0 Bogutovačka Banja
25.09.2011 16:00 Popovići 2 : 0 Partizan
25.09.2011 16:00 Kablar 2 : 0 Budućnost (S)
25.09.2011 16:00 Progorelica 2 : 2 Stara Čaršija
25.09.2011 16:00 Borac 4 : 1 Divostin
25.09.2011 16:00 Velika Sugubina 2 : 2 Stari momci
25.09.2011 16:00 Zastava 3 : 2 Đuriselac
25.09.2011 16:00 21. oktobar 4 : 1 Trmbas
25.09.2011 16:00 Kutlovo 4 : 2 Studenac
25.09.2011 11:00 Gorski car 1 : 5 Venčani
25.09.2011 13:00 Misača 1 : 2 Kopljari
25.09.2011 16:00 Ranilović 3 : 1 Brezovac
25.09.2011 10:00 Vrbica 3 : 0 Tulež
25.09.2011 16:00 Mladost 5 : 2 Hajduk
25.09.2011 16:00 Krćevac 04 1 : 1 Omladinac
25.09.2011 16:00 Borac 1 : 1 Napredak
25.09.2011 16:00 Mladost 3 : 2 Pobeda
25.09.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Bečevica
25.09.2011 16:00 Polet (LJ) 1 : 3 Kotlenik (G)
25.09.2011 15:00 Budućnost 2 : 0 Stig MC
25.09.2011 16:00 Budućnost 6 : 0 Napredak
25.09.2011 16:00 BSK 12 : 0 Proleter
25.09.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo 6 : 1 Pomoravlje
25.09.2011 16:00 Omladinac 1 : 3 Mladost
25.09.2011 16:00 Sloga (L) 8 : 1 Zemljoradnik
25.09.2011 16:00 Dunav 5 : 1 Mlava (B)
25.09.2011 16:00 Borac (K) 4 : 0 Proleter
25.09.2011 16:00 Vojvoda Milenko 1 : 0 Stig
25.09.2011 15:30 Radnički 2 : 1 Sloga T
25.09.2011 15:30 Ram 4 : 3 Carevac
25.09.2011 15:30 Pek 1 : 2 Desine
25.09.2011 16:00 Sloga 2 : 2 Homolje
25.09.2011 16:00 Kvarc 3 : 2 Kaona
25.09.2011 16:00 Radenka 0 : 5 Basarac
25.09.2011 16:00 Žika Marković Uča 4 : 0 Polet
25.09.2011 16:00 Vinci 7 : 1 Usije
25.09.2011 16:00 Dobra 5 : 3 Električar
25.09.2011 16:00 Mladost (B) 3 : 0 Rudar
25.09.2011 16:00 Jelav 3 : 0 Polet
25.09.2011 16:00 Prva Iskra 11 : 1 Sloga
25.09.2011 16:00 Hajduk 4 : 2 Borac
25.09.2011 16:00 7. Juli 0 : 2 Bratstvo
25.09.2011 16:00 Mladost 0 : 3 Hajduk
25.09.2011 16:00 Petrovac 74 1 : 0 Sloga Trgosped
25.09.2011 16:00 Dragojevac 0 : 0 Borac
25.09.2011 16:00 Tresnjevka 4 : 1 Sloga
25.09.2011 16:00 Bobovik 1 : 2 Torpedo
25.09.2011 16:00 Polet 0 : 5 Krnule 09
25.09.2011 11:00 Volujac 6 : 2 Mladost (Слатина)
25.09.2011 11:00 Žabar 1 : 1 Zablaće
25.09.2011 11:00 Mladost (Свилеула) 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
25.09.2011 11:00 Sava 1 : 3 Младост 2011
25.09.2011 11:00 Mladost (O) 1 : 3 Radnik
25.09.2011 11:00 Torpedo 2 : 3 Maovi MH
25.09.2011 16:00 Dupljaj 2 : 0 Mali korak
25.09.2011 16:00 Vukona 1 : 2 Crvena Jabuka
25.09.2011 16:00 Pambukovica 2 : 1 Sloga
25.09.2011 16:00 Kolubara 4 : 2 Zvizdar
25.09.2011 16:00 Šarbane 0 : 3 Mladost
25.09.2011 16:00 BSK 3 : 2 Nomanica
25.09.2011 16:00 Jasunja 3 : 1 Turekovac
25.09.2011 16:00 Pobeda 3 : 1 Mladost
25.09.2011 16:00 Morava 4 : 1 Jedinstvo
25.09.2011 16:00 Mladi Radnik 10 : 1 Radnički
25.09.2011 15:30 Beljanica 2 : 1 OFK Dvorište
25.09.2011 15:30 Rudar Stenjevac 1 : 3 Rudar
25.09.2011 15:30 Mladi Radnik 1 : 1 Resava
25.09.2011 15:30 Morava Panjevac 2 : 0 Juhor
25.09.2011 15:30 Partizan (M) 1 : 1 Sloboda
25.09.2011 15:30 Bresje 0 : 1 Lipar
25.09.2011 15:30 Ribnik 3 : 0 Trnava
25.09.2011 15:30 Napredak 0 : 1 Partizan (G)
25.09.2011 15:30 Popovac 1 : 1 Polet
25.09.2011 15:30 Jedinstvo DM 2 : 1 Radnicki
25.09.2011 15:30 Napredak 6 : 2 Jedinstvo R
25.09.2011 15:30 Omladinac 3 : 1 Golubovac 07
25.09.2011 15:30 Radnik 3 : 0 Zemljoradnik
25.09.2011 15:30 Budućnost 3 : 0 Mladost
25.09.2011 15:30 Hajduk 0 : 1 Šumadija
25.09.2011 15:30 Zenit 4 : 2 Juhor
25.09.2011 15:30 Polet 2 : 1 Blagotin
25.09.2011 15:30 Goša 3 : 6 Šumadinac
25.09.2011 16:30 Mladost 1 : 7 Stara Čaršija
25.09.2011 16:30 Omasnica 1 : 6 Beli Orlovi
25.09.2011 16:30 Stari Trstenik 1 : 2 Polet 57
25.09.2011 16:00 Gradac 0 : 1 Rubin
25.09.2011 16:00 Parcane 1 : 0 Juhor 2
25.09.2011 16:00 Bukovica 4 : 1 Zdravinje
25.09.2011 16:00 Jablanica 6 : 0 Mladost
25.09.2011 16:00 Drugari 4 : 5 Polet (Š)
25.09.2011 16:00 Grkljane 4 : 0 Polet (K)
25.09.2011 16:00 OFK Ribare 2 : 1 Sebečevac
25.09.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 2 Pobeda
25.09.2011 16:00 Vitorul 2 : 0 Vojvodina
25.09.2011 16:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Omladinac
25.09.2011 16:00 Vojvodina 1 : 3 Banat
25.09.2011 16:00 PSK Putinci 2 : 0 Krušedol
25.09.2011 16:00 Napredak 1 : 2 Mladost
25.09.2011 16:00 Fruška Gora 0 : 2 Borac
25.09.2011 16:00 Fruškogorac 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
25.09.2011 16:00 Polet 0 : 0 Sloga
25.09.2011 16:00 Jednota 2 : 1 Omladinac M
25.09.2011 16:00 OFK Bačinci Sloga 8 : 0 Sremac
25.09.2011 16:00 OFK Bingula 4 : 2 Omladinac B
25.09.2011 16:00 Fruškogorac 0 : 2 OFK Bikić
25.09.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo M 2 : 1 Borac
25.09.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo LJ 2 : 1 Napredak
25.09.2011 16:00 Mladost 5 : 1 Sloboda
25.09.2011 16:00 Lovac 3 : 0 Graničar
25.09.2011 16:00 Sremac 1 : 3 Napredak
25.09.2011 16:00 Vitez 3 : 1 Srem
25.09.2011 16:30 Zmaj 7 : 2 Fruškogorac
25.09.2011 16:30 Borac R 1 : 3 Mitros
25.09.2011 16:30 Srem 0 : 3 Hajduk
25.09.2011 16:30 Borac VR 0 : 1 Sloboda
25.09.2011 16:30 Sloga 2 : 6 Sremac
25.09.2011 16:00 Borac 3 : 1 ČSK Čortanovci
25.09.2011 16:00 Dunav 3 : 1 Sloga
25.09.2011 16:00 Fruškogorac 1 : 0 Polet
25.09.2011 16:00 Naša Zvezda 1 : 1 Neštin
25.09.2011 16:00 Bački Hajduk 3 : 1 Mladost
25.09.2011 16:00 Labudnjača 3 : 1 Borac
25.09.2011 16:00 Slavija 2 : 0 Sloga
25.09.2011 15:30 Veliko selo 2 : 5 Mladost (JR)
25.09.2011 15:30 Mladost (B) 1 : 0 Pionir
25.09.2011 15:30 Hajduk 1 : 1 Sveti Stefan
25.09.2011 15:30 Crvenka 4 : 2 Partizan
25.09.2011 15:30 Moštanica 3 : 2 Heroj
25.09.2011 16:00 GAK 1 : 1 BUSK
25.09.2011 16:00 Olimpija 2 : 4 Novi Beograd
25.09.2011 16:00 Borac 1 : 4 Torlak
25.09.2011 16:00 Kozara 0 : 3 Šećeranac Ada
25.09.2011 16:00 Zmaj 1953 4 : 1 Sparta
25.09.2011 16:00 OFK Petrovčić 0 : 2 Busije
25.09.2011 Stojnik 3 : 3 Vis
25.09.2011 Mladost (G) 0 : 3 Mladost (MI)
25.09.2011 Ropočevo 1 : 1 Nemenikuće
25.09.2011 Crvena Zvezda 0 : 0 Sibnica
25.09.2011 Drlupa 4 : 1 Đurinci
25.09.2011 15:30 Guncate 3 : 2 Veliki Borak
25.09.2011 15:30 Šiljakovac 2 : 3 Rožanci
25.09.2011 15:30 OFK Borac 1 : 3 Beljina
25.09.2011 Oniks 5 : 0 Mladost
25.09.2011 Hajduk 3 : 5 Sloga
25.09.2011 Jedinstvo 4 : 0 Omladinac
25.09.2011 15:30 Heroj 7 : 2 Budućnost
25.09.2011 15:30 Železničar 1 : 2 Moravac
25.09.2011 15:30 Vihor 0 : 3 Sloboda
25.09.2011 15:30 Karađorđe 1 : 8 Mladost
25.09.2011 16:00 Car Uroš 6 : 2 Borac
25.09.2011 16:00 Sremac 7 : 1 Planinac
25.09.2011 16:00 27. Oktobar 1 : 5 Mladost
25.09.2011 16:30 BSK 3 : 0 OFK Bosut
25.09.2011 16:30 Napredak 0 : 5 Sloga
25.09.2011 16:30 Grgurevci 3 : 3 Planinac
25.09.2011 15:30 OFK Sokolovo 0 : 3 Mladost
25.09.2011 15:30 Dimitrije Tucovic 1 : 1 Strmovo
25.09.2011 15:30 Proleter 3 : 2 Rasadnik
25.09.2011 16:00 BSK Borča 10 : 1 Pančevo
25.09.2011 16:00 Radnički 1919 5 : 2 Fruškogorac
25.09.2011 16:00 Karađorđe 1 : 11 Slatke male
25.09.2011 16:00 Aranđelovac 2 : 0 ŽFK Gradac
25.09.2011 10:00 Omladinac 0 : 5 Slavija
25.09.2011 10:00 Donji Srem 1 : 0 Indeks
25.09.2011 10:00 Radnički S 3 : 1 ČSK Pivara
25.09.2011 10:00 Banat 7 : 0 Radnički NP
25.09.2011 Budućnost 0 : 0 Radjevac
25.09.2011 Loznica 0 : 1 Jedinstvo Š
25.09.2011 Jedinstvo U 2 : 2 Krušik
25.09.2011 14:00 ŽAK 2 : 0 Borac
25.09.2011 14:00 Hajduk 1 : 3 Graničar (R)
25.09.2011 14:00 PIK 2 : 1 Kordun
25.09.2011 14:00 Zadrugar 4 : 1 Mladost
25.09.2011 Glavaš 3 : 0 Bresje-Superior
25.09.2011 12:00 Radnički (NP) 1 : 4 Inđija
25.09.2011 12:00 Novi Sad 2 : 2 Banat
25.09.2011 12:00 ČSK Pivara 0 : 2 Spartak ZV
25.09.2011 12:00 Crvenka 0 : 1 Bačka Topola
25.09.2011 12:00 Dinamo 1 : 2 Kikinda
25.09.2011 12:00 Bačka (BP) 0 : 2 Vršac
25.09.2011 10:00 AFK 0 : 9 Bačka 1901
25.09.2011 11:00 Obilić 2 : 0 Senta
25.09.2011 10:00 Radnički 3 : 0 Palić
25.09.2011 13:30 Čantavir 1 : 1 Preporod
25.09.2011 13:30 Krivaja 2 : 8 Subotica
25.09.2011 13:30 Bajša 0 : 0 Vinogradar
25.09.2011 13:30 Tavankut 19 : 1 Jadran
25.09.2011 10:00 Radnički (NP) 1 : 3 Inđija
25.09.2011 10:00 Novi Sad 1 : 1 Banat
25.09.2011 10:00 ČSK Pivara 2 : 5 Spartak ZV
25.09.2011 10:00 Crvenka 4 : 2 Bačka Topola
25.09.2011 10:00 Dinamo 1 : 0 Kikinda
25.09.2011 10:00 Bačka (BP) 3 : 1 Vršac
25.09.2011 09:30 Obilić 0 : 10 Bačka 1901
25.09.2011 16:00 Borac 1 : 4 VGSK
25.09.2011 16:00 Šapine 2 : 2 Obilić
25.09.2011 Vrbovac 0 : 7 Osipaonica
25.09.2011 Mladi radnik 8 : 0 SASK
25.09.2011 Glavaš 3 : 0 Bresje-Superior
25.09.2011 11:00 Nacional 3 : 5 Real Niš
25.09.2011 10:00 Sušica 2 : 0 Arsenal
25.09.2011 10:00 Radnicki 1923 II 3 : 3 Šumadija
25.09.2011 10:00 Apolon 4 I 1 : 0 Kraguj

Rukomet

25.09.2011 19:00 Požarevac 25 : 28 Radnički
25.09.2011 15:30 Crvena Zvezda 23 : 26 Jugović Unimet
25.09.2011 19:00 Novi Beograd 30 : 34 Zaječar
25.09.2011 18:00 Nova Pazova 40 : 37 Zlatar
25.09.2011 19:00 Đerdap 23 : 30 BSK Heba
25.09.2011 19:00 Planinka 26 : 26 Jastrebac
25.09.2011 19:00 Putinci 26 : 24 Grafičar
25.09.2011 19:00 Radnički 1951 38 : 20 Hajduk Veljko
25.09.2011 18:00 Niška Banja 35 : 25 Bor 2 2
25.09.2011 14:00 Bela Palanka 28 : 30 Rtanj
25.09.2011 18:00 Radnički 17 : 23 Max Sport
25.09.2011 18:30 Vojvodina 24 : 32 Radnički Resavac
25.09.2011 18:00 Radnički 30 : 25 Napredak
25.09.2011 18:00 Petrovac 30 : 26 Medicinar
25.09.2011 18:00 Knjaz Miloš 2 25 : 29 Cepelin 2
25.09.2011 17:30 Crvena Zvezda 2 30 : 29 Loznica grad
Andrija95 je tipovao utakmicu
Andrija95 je tipovao utakmicu
Andrija95 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Andrija95 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Andrija95 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu