27.03
14:30
Sloga (K)
Šumadija (A)
1
0
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
27.03
14:30
Polet (LJ)
Sloga (PM)
1
0
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Polet (LJ) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (PM) |
27.03
15:00
Hajduk Veljko
Dubočica
1
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 1 : 0 | Dubočica | |||||
27.03
15:00
Vlasina
Rudar Alpos
1
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Vlasina | 1 : 0 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
27.03
15:00
Radnički (P)
Jedinstvo (P)
4
2
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Radnički (P) | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
27.03
15:00
Radnik
Trstenik PPT
3
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Trstenik PPT |
27.03
15:00
Senta
Sloboda (NK)
5
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Senta | 5 : 0 | Sloboda (NK) |
27.03
16:00
Kovačevac
Žarkovo
1
0
|
27.03.2011 16:00 | Kovačevac | 1 : 0 | Žarkovo | |||||
27.03
10:00
Grafičar
Šumadija (J)
0
2
|
27.03.2011 10:00 | Grafičar | 0 : 2 | Šumadija (J) | |||||
27.03
16:00
Radnički (O)
Voždovac
0
0
|
27.03.2011 16:00 | Radnički (O) | 0 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
27.03
16:00
Resnik
Balkan Mirijevo
0
3
|
27.03.2011 16:00 | Resnik | 0 : 3 | Balkan Mirijevo | |||||
27.03
16:00
Sopot
Palilulac
0
3
|
27.03.2011 16:00 | Sopot | 0 : 3 | Palilulac | |||||
27.03
11:00
Hajduk
Sindjelić
1
0
|
27.03.2011 11:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Sindjelić | |||||
27.03
10:00
Beograd
Dorćol
3
0
|
27.03.2011 10:00 | Beograd | 3 : 0 | Dorćol |
27.03
14:30
Šumadija 1903
Tutin
0
1
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Šumadija 1903 | 0 : 1 | Tutin | |||||
27.03
14:30
Bane
Mladost (O)
6
0
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Bane | 6 : 0 | Mladost (O) | |||||
27.03
14:30
Orlovac
Polet (T)
2
1
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Orlovac | 2 : 1 | Polet (T) | |||||
27.03
14:30
Vodojaža
Metalac (K)
0
1
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Vodojaža | 0 : 1 | Metalac (K) |
27.03
14:30
Borac
Crvena zvezda (S)
1
0
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (S) | |||||
27.03
14:30
Zvižd
Šapine
2
1
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Zvižd | 2 : 1 | Šapine | |||||
27.03
14:30
Sloga (D)
GFK Jasenica 1911
0
2
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Sloga (D) | 0 : 2 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | |||||
27.03
14:30
Šumadinac
Obilić
1
0
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Šumadinac | 1 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
27.03
14:30
Železničar (S)
Sloga (B)
1
2
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Železničar (S) | 1 : 2 | Sloga (B) | |||||
27.03
14:30
Seljak
Homoljac
0
0
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Seljak | 0 : 0 | Homoljac |
27.03
14:30
Zlatar
Loznica
1
2
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Zlatar | 1 : 2 | Loznica | |||||
27.03
14:30
Krušik
Polimlje
1
0
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Krušik | 1 : 0 | Polimlje | |||||
27.03
14:30
Drina
Radnički (V)
1
0
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Drina | 1 : 0 | Radnički (V) | |||||
27.03
14:30
Sloga (S)
Jadar (GD)
4
1
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Sloga (S) | 4 : 1 | Jadar (GD) | |||||
27.03
14:30
Sloga (LŠ)
Jedinstvo Putevi
0
1
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Sloga (LŠ) | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
27.03
14:30
Zadrugar
Osečina
0
0
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Zadrugar | 0 : 0 | Osečina |
27.03
15:00
Moravac Orion
Pukovac
1
1
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Moravac Orion | 1 : 1 | Pukovac | |||||
27.03
15:00
Radan
Ropotovo
1
3
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Radan | 1 : 3 | Ropotovo | |||||
27.03
15:00
Zloćudovo
Mladost (B)
5
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Zloćudovo | 5 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
27.03
15:00
Zaplanjac
Moravica (S)
1
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Zaplanjac | 1 : 0 | Moravica (S) | |||||
27.03
15:00
BSK Bujanovac
Jedinstvo (B)
4
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | BSK Bujanovac | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo (B) |
27.03
15:00
Župa
Juhor
1
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Župa | 1 : 0 | Juhor | |||||
27.03
15:00
Timočanin
Trgovački
1
2
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Timočanin | 1 : 2 | Trgovački | |||||
27.03
15:00
Trajal
Đerdap
2
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Trajal | 2 : 0 | Đerdap | |||||
27.03
15:00
Kablovi
Pepeljevac
2
1
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Kablovi | 2 : 1 | Pepeljevac | |||||
27.03
15:00
Rembas
Slatina
3
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Rembas | 3 : 0 | Slatina | |||||
27.03
15:00
Bor
Majdanpek
0
1
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Bor | 0 : 1 | Majdanpek |
27.03
15:00
Borac
Metalac AV
1
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Metalac AV | |||||
27.03
15:00
Index
Jugović
4
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Index | 4 : 0 | Jugović | |||||
27.03
15:00
Dunav
Sloga Radnički
2
1
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Dunav | 2 : 1 | Sloga Radnički | |||||
27.03
15:00
Radnički (I)
Omladinac
2
4
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Radnički (I) | 2 : 4 | Omladinac |
27.03
10:00
GSP Polet
Milutinac
2
0
|
27.03.2011 10:00 | GSP Polet | 2 : 0 | Milutinac | |||||
27.03
16:00
Sremčica
Vinča
0
0
|
27.03.2011 16:00 | Sremčica | 0 : 0 | Vinča | |||||
27.03
10:00
Radnički (R)
Radnički (NB)
1
0
|
27.03.2011 10:00 | Radnički (R) | 1 : 0 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
27.03
16:00
Budućnost
IMT
2
1
|
27.03.2011 16:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | IMT | |||||
27.03
10:00
Železničar
PKB
1
1
|
27.03.2011 10:00 | Železničar | 1 : 1 | PKB | |||||
27.03
16:00
Borac
Turbina
1
2
|
27.03.2011 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Turbina | |||||
27.03
16:00
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Bulbulderac
0
1
|
27.03.2011 16:00 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 0 : 1 | Bulbulderac |
27.03
15:00
Braća Vuković
Rudar
0
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Braća Vuković | 0 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
27.03
15:00
Radnički
Radnik
3
2
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Radnički | 3 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
27.03
15:00
Morava
Budućnost
1
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Morava | 1 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
27.03
15:00
Borac (A)
Ibar
2
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Borac (A) | 2 : 0 | Ibar | |||||
27.03
15:00
Mataruge
Proleter Lasta
2
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Mataruge | 2 : 0 | Proleter Lasta | |||||
27.03
15:00
Borac (V)
Goč
1
1
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Borac (V) | 1 : 1 | Goč | |||||
27.03
15:00
Magnohrom
Kraljevo Hajduk
3
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Magnohrom | 3 : 0 | Kraljevo Hajduk |
27.03
Jedinstvo
Seljak
2
1
|
27.03.2011 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Seljak | |||||
27.03
Buducnost
Sloga (L)
3
0
|
27.03.2011 | Buducnost | 3 : 0 | Sloga (L) | |||||
27.03
Srbija
Kosutnjak
0
3
|
27.03.2011 | Srbija | 0 : 3 | Kosutnjak | |||||
27.03
Cerovac
Vinogradi DB
1
0
|
27.03.2011 | Cerovac | 1 : 0 | Vinogradi DB | |||||
27.03
Sumadinac
Kolonija
0
1
|
27.03.2011 | Sumadinac | 0 : 1 | Kolonija | |||||
27.03
Sušica
Sloga (D)
2
1
|
27.03.2011 | Sušica | 2 : 1 | Sloga (D) |
27.03
14:30
Borac (VL)
Beli Orao
1
0
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Borac (VL) | 1 : 0 | Beli Orao | |||||
27.03
14:30
Bata Bulić
Polet (SD)
1
2
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Bata Bulić | 1 : 2 | Polet (SD) | |||||
27.03
14:30
Mlava (ML)
Sloga (B)
0
1
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Mlava (ML) | 0 : 1 | Sloga (B) | |||||
27.03
14:30
Vihor
Integral
0
1
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Vihor | 0 : 1 | Integral | |||||
27.03
14:30
Napredak
Dunavac
4
2
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Napredak | 4 : 2 | Dunavac | |||||
27.03
14:30
Mladost
Crni Vrh
1
2
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Crni Vrh | |||||
27.03
14:30
Petar Dobrnjac
Sloga (K)
1
0
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Petar Dobrnjac | 1 : 0 | Sloga (K) |
27.03
Mladi radnik
Polet (T)
5
0
|
27.03.2011 | Mladi radnik | 5 : 0 | Polet (T) | |||||
27.03
Osipaonica
Glavaš
1
1
|
27.03.2011 | Osipaonica | 1 : 1 | Glavaš | |||||
27.03
Jedinstvo (K)
Budućnost (R)
2
2
|
27.03.2011 | Jedinstvo (K) | 2 : 2 | Budućnost (R) | |||||
27.03
Sloga (M)
Sloboda (L)
1
3
|
27.03.2011 | Sloga (M) | 1 : 3 | Sloboda (L) | |||||
27.03
Drugovac
Udarnik
2
0
|
27.03.2011 | Drugovac | 2 : 0 | Udarnik | |||||
27.03
Omladinac (R)
Cerovac
0
3
|
27.03.2011 | Omladinac (R) | 0 : 3 | Cerovac | |||||
27.03
Napredak
Lunjevac
1
0
|
27.03.2011 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Lunjevac |
27.03
15:00
Junkovac
Lokomotiva
1
1
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Junkovac | 1 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
27.03
15:00
Rača Popović
Šumadinac (N)
1
1
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Rača Popović | 1 : 1 | Šumadinac (N) | |||||
27.03
15:00
Partizan
Šumadija
0
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Partizan | 0 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
27.03
15:00
Šumadinac (S)
Borac (P)
2
1
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Šumadinac (S) | 2 : 1 | Borac (P) |
27.03
Gučevo
Antimon
2
1
|
27.03.2011 | Gučevo | 2 : 1 | Antimon | |||||
27.03
Dobrava
Jedinstvo (MZ)
2
0
|
27.03.2011 | Dobrava | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | |||||
27.03
Hajduk Stanko
Majur
1
0
|
27.03.2011 | Hajduk Stanko | 1 : 0 | Majur | |||||
27.03
Lipolist
Sinđelić
1
3
|
27.03.2011 | Lipolist | 1 : 3 | Sinđelić | |||||
27.03
Mladost
Napredak
1
0
|
27.03.2011 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Napredak |
27.03
14:30
Ribnikar
OFK Jabučje
1
0
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Ribnikar | 1 : 0 | OFK Jabučje | |||||
27.03
14:30
Trlić
Tulari
1
1
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Trlić | 1 : 1 | Tulari | |||||
27.03
14:30
OFK Divci
Sovljak
0
1
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | OFK Divci | 0 : 1 | Sovljak | |||||
27.03
14:30
Spartak
Banjani
3
0
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Spartak | 3 : 0 | Banjani |
27.03
Luna Avijatičar
GP Zlatibor
0
3
|
27.03.2011 | Luna Avijatičar | 0 : 3 | GP Zlatibor | |||||
27.03
Sevojno
Zlatibor voda
0
1
|
27.03.2011 | Sevojno | 0 : 1 | Zlatibor voda | |||||
27.03
Savinac
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
27.03.2011 | Savinac | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.03
Omladinac
Napredak
2
1
|
27.03.2011 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
27.03
Polet
Crnokosa
4
4
|
27.03.2011 | Polet | 4 : 4 | Crnokosa |
27.03
15:00
Knežica
Mladost (O)
3
1
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Knežica | 3 : 1 | Mladost (O) | |||||
27.03
15:00
Rutevac
Napredak
2
3
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Rutevac | 2 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
27.03
15:00
Zemljoradnik
Borac
3
1
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Zemljoradnik | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
27.03
15:00
Mladost (B)
Rasovača
3
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 0 | Rasovača | |||||
27.03
15:00
Naša krila
Morava
2
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Naša krila | 2 : 0 | Morava |
27.03
15:00
Šumadija
Bobište
3
1
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Šumadija | 3 : 1 | Bobište | |||||
27.03
15:00
Radnički
Milanovo
4
2
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Radnički | 4 : 2 | Milanovo | |||||
27.03
15:00
Čekmin
Plantaža
2
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Čekmin | 2 : 0 | Plantaža | |||||
27.03
15:00
Sloboda
Železničar
2
2
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 2 | Železničar | |||||
27.03
15:00
Napredak
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
27.03
15:00
Morava (L)
Jedinstvo (S)
1
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Morava (L) | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (S) | |||||
27.03
15:00
Lemind Livnica
Buducnost
0
1
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Lemind Livnica | 0 : 1 | Buducnost | |||||
27.03
15:00
Kumarevo
OFK Vlasotince
3
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Kumarevo | 3 : 0 | OFK Vlasotince | |||||
27.03
15:00
Morava (G)
Veternica
0
3
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Morava (G) | 0 : 3 | Veternica |
27.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (P)
Jedinstvo (BP)
2
1
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Jedinstvo (P) | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (BP) | |||||
27.03
14:30
Temac
Tanasko Rajić
3
0
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Temac | 3 : 0 | Tanasko Rajić |
27.03
16:00
Omladinac
Svetlost
2
0
|
27.03.2011 16:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Svetlost | |||||
27.03
16:00
Kosanica
Dunđerski
2
0
|
27.03.2011 16:00 | Kosanica | 2 : 0 | Dunđerski |
27.03
Mladost
Mladost
1
0
|
27.03.2011 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
27.03
Buducnost
Dragocvet
2
1
|
27.03.2011 | Buducnost | 2 : 1 | Dragocvet | |||||
27.03
Vinogradar
Istok-63
2
1
|
27.03.2011 | Vinogradar | 2 : 1 | Istok-63 | |||||
27.03
Napredak (Z)
Jedinstvo
2
4
|
27.03.2011 | Napredak (Z) | 2 : 4 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.03
Morava
Vinoraca
1
0
|
27.03.2011 | Morava | 1 : 0 | Vinoraca | |||||
27.03
Sloga
Napredak (D)
2
2
|
27.03.2011 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | Napredak (D) | |||||
27.03
Lugomir
Kušiljevo
2
2
|
27.03.2011 | Lugomir | 2 : 2 | Kušiljevo |
27.03
11:00
Sloga (K)
Rudna Glava
3
0
|
27.03.2011 11:00 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 0 | Rudna Glava | |||||
27.03
11:00
Ključ
Nemetali
2
0
|
27.03.2011 11:00 | Ključ | 2 : 0 | Nemetali | |||||
27.03
16:00
Radnički (K)
Miloševo
1
0
|
27.03.2011 16:00 | Radnički (K) | 1 : 0 | Miloševo | |||||
27.03
16:00
Rajac
Rudar (B)
0
2
|
27.03.2011 16:00 | Rajac | 0 : 2 | Rudar (B) |
27.03
15:30
Čantavir
Bačka
1
0
|
27.03.2011 15:30 | Čantavir | 1 : 0 | Bačka | |||||
27.03
15:30
Tavankut
Krivaja
0
0
|
27.03.2011 15:30 | Tavankut | 0 : 0 | Krivaja | |||||
27.03
15:30
Preporod
Tisa
0
0
|
27.03.2011 15:30 | Preporod | 0 : 0 | Tisa | |||||
27.03
15:30
Proleter
Bajša
0
0
|
27.03.2011 15:30 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Bajša |
27.03
OFK Klek
Naftagas
2
0
|
27.03.2011 | OFK Klek | 2 : 0 | Naftagas | |||||
27.03
Rusanda
Begej
0
3
|
27.03.2011 | Rusanda | 0 : 3 | Begej | |||||
27.03
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
1
1
|
27.03.2011 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | 1 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) | |||||
27.03
Polet (N)
Vojvodina
4
0
|
27.03.2011 | Polet (N) | 4 : 0 | Vojvodina |
27.03
15:00
Slavija
Partizan (G)
1
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Slavija | 1 : 0 | Partizan (G) | |||||
27.03
15:00
Jugoslavija
Tempo
1
1
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Jugoslavija | 1 : 1 | Tempo | |||||
27.03
15:00
Mladost
Budućnost (A)
5
1
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Mladost | 5 : 1 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
27.03
15:00
Kolonija
Polet
4
3
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Kolonija | 4 : 3 | Polet | |||||
27.03
15:00
Sloga
Budućnost
3
1
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Budućnost |
27.03
15:00
Hajduk
Kula
1
1
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Kula | |||||
27.03
15:00
ŽAK
Graničar
1
1
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | ŽAK | 1 : 1 | Graničar | |||||
27.03
15:00
OFK Odžaci
BSK
0
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | OFK Odžaci | 0 : 0 | BSK | |||||
27.03
15:00
PIK Prigrevica
Omladinac
3
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | PIK Prigrevica | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
27.03
15:00
Zadrugar
Kordun
0
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Zadrugar | 0 : 0 | Kordun |
27.03
16:00
Podunavac
IM Rakovica
1
0
|
27.03.2011 16:00 | Podunavac | 1 : 0 | IM Rakovica | |||||
27.03
16:00
Borac
PKB Kovilovo
2
2
|
27.03.2011 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 2 | PKB Kovilovo | |||||
27.03
16:00
PIK Zemun
BSK Batajnica
1
0
|
27.03.2011 16:00 | PIK Zemun | 1 : 0 | BSK Batajnica | |||||
27.03
16:00
Strelac
Rudar
1
1
|
27.03.2011 16:00 | Strelac | 1 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
27.03
16:00
Baćevac
Železnik
1
0
|
27.03.2011 16:00 | Baćevac | 1 : 0 | Železnik | |||||
27.03
16:00
Dunavac
Policajac
0
0
|
27.03.2011 16:00 | Dunavac | 0 : 0 | Policajac |
27.03
15:00
Vrnjci
Čibukovac
3
2
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Vrnjci | 3 : 2 | Čibukovac | |||||
27.03
15:00
Napredak
Polet
2
6
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Napredak | 2 : 6 | Polet | |||||
27.03
15:00
Gruža
Šumadija
1
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Gruža | 1 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
27.03
15:00
Granit
Jedinstvo (G)
5
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Granit | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo (G) | |||||
27.03
15:00
Ribnica
Žiča
1
1
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Ribnica | 1 : 1 | Žiča | |||||
27.03
15:00
Morava
Jedinstvo (D)
0
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Morava | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (D) |
27.03
15:00
Ćava
Botunje
0
2
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Ćava | 0 : 2 | Botunje | |||||
27.03
15:00
Korićani
Kolektiv
2
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Korićani | 2 : 0 | Kolektiv | |||||
27.03
15:00
Seljak
Opornica
1
1
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Seljak | 1 : 1 | Opornica | |||||
27.03
15:00
Đuriselac
Bagremar
1
3
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Đuriselac | 1 : 3 | Bagremar | |||||
27.03
15:00
Azbest
Šumarice 2008
3
1
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Azbest | 3 : 1 | Šumarice 2008 |
27.03
14:30
Sloga Ć
Žika Marković uča
2
1
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Sloga Ć | 2 : 1 | Žika Marković uča | |||||
27.03
14:30
Makce
Pobeda
3
0
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Makce | 3 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
27.03
14:30
Desine
Sloga D
1
1
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Desine | 1 : 1 | Sloga D | |||||
27.03
14:30
Napredak
BSK
1
1
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | BSK | |||||
27.03
14:30
RSK
Mladi Borac
0
0
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | RSK | 0 : 0 | Mladi Borac |
27.03
14:30
Mladost
Rudar
2
0
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
27.03
14:30
Napredak (S)
Napredak (VC)
1
3
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Napredak (S) | 1 : 3 | Napredak (VC) | |||||
27.03
14:30
Radnički
Krilaš
2
2
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Radnički | 2 : 2 | Krilaš | |||||
27.03
14:30
BSK
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | BSK | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.03
14:30
Omladinac (B)
Dragoš
2
1
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Omladinac (B) | 2 : 1 | Dragoš | |||||
27.03
14:30
Košava
Polet
2
0
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Košava | 2 : 0 | Polet |
27.03
Bašin
Beli Orlovi
0
0
|
27.03.2011 | Bašin | 0 : 0 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
27.03
Mramorac
Šumadija
0
5
|
27.03.2011 | Mramorac | 0 : 5 | Šumadija | |||||
27.03
Radnik
Budućnost
7
0
|
27.03.2011 | Radnik | 7 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
27.03
Pobeda
Bačinac
3
0
|
27.03.2011 | Pobeda | 3 : 0 | Bačinac | |||||
27.03
Udarnik
Palanka
3
0
|
27.03.2011 | Udarnik | 3 : 0 | Palanka |
27.03
Borac (R)
Sloga (L)
6
2
|
27.03.2011 | Borac (R) | 6 : 2 | Sloga (L) | |||||
27.03
Kolarac
Slavija
9
1
|
27.03.2011 | Kolarac | 9 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
27.03
Jedinstvo (S)
Skobalj
2
1
|
27.03.2011 | Jedinstvo (S) | 2 : 1 | Skobalj | |||||
27.03
SASK
Proleter
0
6
|
27.03.2011 | SASK | 0 : 6 | Proleter |
27.03
15:00
Cer
Crnča
2
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Cer | 2 : 0 | Crnča | |||||
27.03
15:00
Sloga (K)
Rudar
1
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
27.03
15:00
Sloga (S)
TE Gučevo
1
2
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Sloga (S) | 1 : 2 | TE Gučevo | |||||
27.03
15:00
Bratstvo
Granit
1
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 0 | Granit | |||||
27.03
15:00
Velika Reka
Mladost
1
1
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Velika Reka | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
27.03
15:00
Radjevac
Studenac
1
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Radjevac | 1 : 0 | Studenac |
27.03
15:00
Sloga
Gorki
3
1
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Gorki | |||||
27.03
15:00
Partizan
Mladi Borac
1
1
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | Mladi Borac | |||||
27.03
15:00
Napredak
Milicionar
0
3
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Milicionar | |||||
27.03
15:00
Sloboda
Budućnost
2
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
27.03
15:00
Mladost(M)
Omladinac
0
1
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Mladost(M) | 0 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
27.03
15:00
Proleter
Petlovača
3
1
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Petlovača | |||||
27.03
15:00
Drina
Duško
1
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Drina | 1 : 0 | Duško |
27.03
Varna
Pocerina
1
2
|
27.03.2011 | Varna | 1 : 2 | Pocerina | |||||
27.03
Mladost
Mrovska
2
0
|
27.03.2011 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Mrovska | |||||
27.03
Pričinović
Karađorđe
2
1
|
27.03.2011 | Pričinović | 2 : 1 | Karađorđe | |||||
27.03
Vlašić
Maovi MH
2
1
|
27.03.2011 | Vlašić | 2 : 1 | Maovi MH | |||||
27.03
Korman
Jelen
0
2
|
27.03.2011 | Korman | 0 : 2 | Jelen | |||||
27.03
Provo
Rankovac
3
1
|
27.03.2011 | Provo | 3 : 1 | Rankovac | |||||
27.03
Galeb
Hajduk
6
1
|
27.03.2011 | Galeb | 6 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
27.03
Mladost Zvezd
Sloga Mat
3
0
|
27.03.2011 | Mladost Zvezd | 3 : 0 | Sloga Mat |
27.03
Gradac
Kotešica
4
2
|
27.03.2011 | Gradac | 4 : 2 | Kotešica |
27.03
17:00
Kolare
Sloboda
5
0
|
27.03.2011 17:00 | Kolare | 5 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
27.03
17:00
Sindjelic (G)
Rudar
4
1
|
27.03.2011 17:00 | Sindjelic (G) | 4 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
27.03
17:00
Crni Vrh
Mladost (S)
3
2
|
27.03.2011 17:00 | Crni Vrh | 3 : 2 | Mladost (S) | |||||
27.03
17:00
Mladost (D)
Radnicki
2
0
|
27.03.2011 17:00 | Mladost (D) | 2 : 0 | Radnicki | |||||
27.03
17:00
Napredak
Javor
1
0
|
27.03.2011 17:00 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Javor | |||||
27.03
17:00
BSK
Polet
1
3
|
27.03.2011 17:00 | BSK | 1 : 3 | Polet |
27.03
Branik
Polet
|
27.03.2011 | Branik | : | Polet | |||||
27.03
Brestovac
Kovilovo
|
27.03.2011 | Brestovac | : | Kovilovo | |||||
27.03
Rečka
Vidrovac
|
27.03.2011 | Rečka | : | Vidrovac | |||||
27.03
Graničar
Mladost
|
27.03.2011 | Graničar | : | Mladost | |||||
27.03
Radujevac
Dušanovac
8
0
|
27.03.2011 | Radujevac | 8 : 0 | Dušanovac | |||||
27.03
Deli Jovan
Urovica
|
27.03.2011 | Deli Jovan | : | Urovica | |||||
27.03
OFK Tamnič
BSK
1
4
|
27.03.2011 | OFK Tamnič | 1 : 4 | BSK |
27.03
16:00
Pakasnica
13.April
2
8
|
27.03.2011 16:00 | Pakasnica | 2 : 8 | 13.April | |||||
27.03
16:00
Belović
Rubin
3
0
|
27.03.2011 16:00 | Belović | 3 : 0 | Rubin | |||||
27.03
16:00
Kupci
Mladost
4
2
|
27.03.2011 16:00 | Kupci | 4 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
27.03
16:00
Gornji Stepoš
Jedinstvo
4
2
|
27.03.2011 16:00 | Gornji Stepoš | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
27.03
15:00
Pobeda
Omladinac (O)
0
4
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Pobeda | 0 : 4 | Omladinac (O) | |||||
27.03
15:00
Unirea
Jedinstvo Stević
5
3
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Unirea | 5 : 3 | Jedinstvo Stević | |||||
27.03
15:00
Dolovo
Borac (P)
4
2
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Dolovo | 4 : 2 | Borac (P) | |||||
27.03
15:00
Vojvodina
Proleter
5
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Vojvodina | 5 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
27.03
15:00
Borac (S)
BSK Bavanište
4
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Borac (S) | 4 : 0 | BSK Bavanište | |||||
27.03
15:00
Mladost (V)
Železničar (P)
3
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Mladost (V) | 3 : 0 | Železničar (P) |
27.03
15:00
Dobrica
Ševac
2
1
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Dobrica | 2 : 1 | Ševac | |||||
27.03
15:00
Hajduk
Karaš (K)
1
3
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 3 | Karaš (K) | |||||
27.03
15:00
Borac (VS)
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Borac (VS) | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.03
15:00
Crvena zvezda
Sloga
3
5
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 5 | Sloga | |||||
27.03
15:00
Borac (VG)
Karaš (J)
0
2
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Borac (VG) | 0 : 2 | Karaš (J) | |||||
27.03
15:00
Potporanj
Dunav
2
2
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Potporanj | 2 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
27.03
15:00
Banat
Ratar
1
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Banat | 1 : 0 | Ratar |
27.03
15:00
Aleksa Šantić
Panonija
2
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Aleksa Šantić | 2 : 0 | Panonija | |||||
27.03
15:00
Sloga
Dunav
0
2
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
27.03
15:00
Lipar
Terekveš
0
2
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Lipar | 0 : 2 | Terekveš | |||||
27.03
15:00
Dinamo (S)
OFK Metalac
1
1
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Dinamo (S) | 1 : 1 | OFK Metalac | |||||
27.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
OFK Šikara
2
3
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | OFK Šikara |
27.03
15:00
Bačka
Sremac
2
2
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Bačka | 2 : 2 | Sremac | |||||
27.03
15:00
Dinamo
Vinogradar
3
1
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
27.03
15:00
Partizan
Proleter
0
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Partizan | 0 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
27.03
15:00
Fruškogorac
Borac
2
2
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Fruškogorac | 2 : 2 | Borac |
27.03
14:30
Iskra
Sutjeska
2
5
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Iskra | 2 : 5 | Sutjeska | |||||
27.03
14:30
Mladost Radost
Vojvodina
2
1
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Mladost Radost | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
27.03
14:30
Napredak
Budućnost
2
0
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
27.03
14:30
Mladost
Proleter
3
1
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Proleter |
27.03
15:30
Vojvodina
Krila Krajine
1
1
|
27.03.2011 15:30 | Vojvodina | 1 : 1 | Krila Krajine | |||||
27.03
15:30
Maglić
Soko
2
2
|
27.03.2011 15:30 | Maglić | 2 : 2 | Soko | |||||
27.03
15:30
Bačka
Slavija (P)
0
1
|
27.03.2011 15:30 | Bačka | 0 : 1 | Slavija (P) | |||||
27.03
15:30
Budućnost (P)
Slavija (B)
1
1
|
27.03.2011 15:30 | Budućnost (P) | 1 : 1 | Slavija (B) | |||||
27.03
15:30
Borac
Budućnost (G)
2
2
|
27.03.2011 15:30 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Budućnost (G) | |||||
27.03
15:30
Krivanj
Karađorđevo
5
2
|
27.03.2011 15:30 | Krivanj | 5 : 2 | Karađorđevo |
27.03
14:00
PSK Putinci
Fruškogorac
3
1
|
27.03.2011 14:00 | PSK Putinci | 3 : 1 | Fruškogorac | |||||
27.03
14:00
Krušedol
OFK Kraljevci
2
1
|
27.03.2011 14:00 | Krušedol | 2 : 1 | OFK Kraljevci | |||||
27.03
14:00
Jedinstvo
Fruška Gora
3
0
|
27.03.2011 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Fruška Gora | |||||
27.03
14:00
Napredak
Sremac
5
0
|
27.03.2011 14:00 | Napredak | 5 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
27.03
14:00
Polet
Jedinstvo
1
4
|
27.03.2011 14:00 | Polet | 1 : 4 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.03
14:00
Hrtkovci
Donji Petrovci
3
1
|
27.03.2011 14:00 | Hrtkovci | 3 : 1 | Donji Petrovci | |||||
27.03
14:00
Graničar
Rudar
1
2
|
27.03.2011 14:00 | Graničar | 1 : 2 | Rudar |
27.03
14:00
Sremac
OFK Bikić
0
3
|
27.03.2011 14:00 | Sremac | 0 : 3 | OFK Bikić | |||||
27.03
14:00
Omladinac (M)
Borac
0
2
|
27.03.2011 14:00 | Omladinac (M) | 0 : 2 | Borac | |||||
27.03
14:00
OFK Bingula
Omladinac (B)
0
0
|
27.03.2011 14:00 | OFK Bingula | 0 : 0 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
27.03
14:00
Sinđelić
Jednota
4
2
|
27.03.2011 14:00 | Sinđelić | 4 : 2 | Jednota | |||||
27.03
14:00
Graničar
OFK Bačinci Sloga
0
1
|
27.03.2011 14:00 | Graničar | 0 : 1 | OFK Bačinci Sloga | |||||
27.03
14:00
Jedinstvo (LJ)
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
27.03.2011 14:00 | Jedinstvo (LJ) | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.03
14:00
Bratstvo
Napredak
2
5
|
27.03.2011 14:00 | Bratstvo | 2 : 5 | Napredak |
27.03
15:00
Graničar
Mitros
2
1
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Graničar | 2 : 1 | Mitros | |||||
27.03
15:00
Budućnost
Sremac
3
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
27.03
15:00
Sloboda
Fruškogorac
0
1
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | Fruškogorac | |||||
27.03
15:00
Borac (VR)
Borac
0
3
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Borac (VR) | 0 : 3 | Borac |
27.03
16:00
Mladost (B)
BSK
2
0
|
27.03.2011 16:00 | Mladost (B) | 2 : 0 | BSK | |||||
27.03
16:00
Sloboda
Krtinska
0
1
|
27.03.2011 16:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | Krtinska | |||||
27.03
16:00
OFK Zabrežje
Vranić
3
0
|
27.03.2011 16:00 | OFK Zabrežje | 3 : 0 | Vranić |
27.03
Ivanca
Popovic
0
3
|
27.03.2011 | Ivanca | 0 : 3 | Popovic | |||||
27.03
Lestane
Velika Krsna
0
1
|
27.03.2011 | Lestane | 0 : 1 | Velika Krsna | |||||
27.03
Mladost
Bolec
1
0
|
27.03.2011 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Bolec | |||||
27.03
Radnicki PDM
Selo Mladenovac
2
1
|
27.03.2011 | Radnicki PDM | 2 : 1 | Selo Mladenovac | |||||
27.03
Rabrovac
Vlaska
1
0
|
27.03.2011 | Rabrovac | 1 : 0 | Vlaska |
27.03
15:30
Budućnost
Miločajac
2
1
|
27.03.2011 15:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Miločajac | |||||
27.03
15:30
Partizan
Omladinac
2
0
|
27.03.2011 15:30 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
27.03
15:30
Zgodačica
Stubal
0
3
|
27.03.2011 15:30 | Zgodačica | 0 : 3 | Stubal | |||||
27.03
15:30
Jovo Kursula
Kablar
2
2
|
27.03.2011 15:30 | Jovo Kursula | 2 : 2 | Kablar | |||||
27.03
15:30
Zvezda
Progorelica
3
1
|
27.03.2011 15:30 | Zvezda | 3 : 1 | Progorelica |
27.03
14:30
Proleter
Borac (K)
1
3
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Proleter | 1 : 3 | Borac (K) | |||||
27.03
14:30
Sopot
Napredak (B)
5
1
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Sopot | 5 : 1 | Napredak (B) | |||||
27.03
14:30
Vojvoda Milenko
Mlava
3
4
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Vojvoda Milenko | 3 : 4 | Mlava | |||||
27.03
14:30
Sloga (L)
Dizel
2
0
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Sloga (L) | 2 : 0 | Dizel | |||||
27.03
14:30
Mip Majdan
Dunav
4
0
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Mip Majdan | 4 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
27.03
14:30
Stig
Napredak (P)
4
2
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Stig | 4 : 2 | Napredak (P) |
27.03
Mladost
Vinogradar
3
0
|
27.03.2011 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
27.03
Stari Trstenik
Beli Orlovi
0
1
|
27.03.2011 | Stari Trstenik | 0 : 1 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
27.03
Morava
Omladinac
0
3
|
27.03.2011 | Morava | 0 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
27.03
Gradina
Jugovići
4
0
|
27.03.2011 | Gradina | 4 : 0 | Jugovići | |||||
27.03
Stara Čaršija
Polet 57
2
1
|
27.03.2011 | Stara Čaršija | 2 : 1 | Polet 57 | |||||
27.03
Ribnik
Tomako
0
3
|
27.03.2011 | Ribnik | 0 : 3 | Tomako |
27.03
15:00
Naftagas
Omladinac
3
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Naftagas | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
27.03
15:00
MSK
Sloga
2
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | MSK | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
27.03
15:00
Lehel
Radnicki Ratar
0
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Lehel | 0 : 0 | Radnicki Ratar | |||||
27.03
15:00
Proleter
Radnički
1
3
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Proleter | 1 : 3 | Radnički |
27.03
15:00
Gradnulica Bečkerek
Mladost
9
1
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Gradnulica Bečkerek | 9 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
27.03
15:00
Banat
OFK Gradnulica
2
1
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Banat | 2 : 1 | OFK Gradnulica | |||||
27.03
15:00
ŽFK Banat
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | ŽFK Banat | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
27.03
15:00
OFK Bosut
Planinac
3
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | OFK Bosut | 3 : 0 | Planinac | |||||
27.03
15:00
Grgurevci
Hajduk
2
5
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Grgurevci | 2 : 5 | Hajduk | |||||
27.03
15:00
Sloga
Srem
0
1
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Srem | |||||
27.03
15:00
Napredak
Borac
2
1
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Borac |
27.03
15:00
Kolubara
Teleoptik
4
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Kolubara | 4 : 0 | Teleoptik | |||||
27.03
15:00
Proleter (NS)
Big bul Radnički
2
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Proleter (NS) | 2 : 0 | Big bul Radnički | |||||
27.03
15:00
Sinđelić
Mladi radnik
1
1
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Sinđelić | 1 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
27.03
15:00
Dinamo
Mladost (L)
0
1
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
27.03
15:00
Banat
Radnički (S)
0
1
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Banat | 0 : 1 | Radnički (S) | |||||
27.03
15:00
Srem
Radnički 1923
0
2
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Srem | 0 : 2 | Radnički 1923 |
27.03
ŽFK Fruškogorac
Ravangrad
0
1
|
27.03.2011 | ŽFK Fruškogorac | 0 : 1 | Ravangrad | |||||
27.03
Radnički 1919
Kalemegdan
6
0
|
27.03.2011 | Radnički 1919 | 6 : 0 | Kalemegdan |
27.03
14:30
Požarevac
Sušica
1
0
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Požarevac | 1 : 0 | Sušica | |||||
27.03
14:00
Mačva
Mašinac PZP
0
9
|
27.03.2011 14:00 | Mačva | 0 : 9 | Mašinac PZP | |||||
27.03
14:00
Novi Bečej
Sloga
3
4
|
27.03.2011 14:00 | Novi Bečej | 3 : 4 | Sloga |
27.03
13:00
Hajduk
Kula
0
2
|
27.03.2011 13:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 2 | Kula | |||||
27.03
13:00
ŽAK
Graničar
2
0
|
27.03.2011 13:00 | ŽAK | 2 : 0 | Graničar | |||||
27.03
13:00
OFK Odžaci
BSK
3
0
|
27.03.2011 13:00 | OFK Odžaci | 3 : 0 | BSK | |||||
27.03
13:00
PIK
Omladinac
1
2
|
27.03.2011 13:00 | PIK | 1 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
27.03
13:00
Zadrugar
Kordun
4
0
|
27.03.2011 13:00 | Zadrugar | 4 : 0 | Kordun |
27.03
Rudar
Karadjordje
6
3
|
27.03.2011 | Rudar | 6 : 3 | Karadjordje | |||||
27.03
GFK Jasenica 1911
Crvena zvezda
2
1
|
27.03.2011 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
27.03
Morava (VP)
Šumadija (A)
3
0
|
27.03.2011 | Morava (VP) | 3 : 0 | Šumadija (A) |
27.03
10:00
BSK Borča
Radnički (NB)
4
1
|
27.03.2011 10:00 | BSK Borča | 4 : 1 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
27.03
13:00
Radnički (N)
OFK Beograd
0
1
|
27.03.2011 13:00 | Radnički (N) | 0 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
27.03
14:00
Novi Pazar
Vojvodina
0
0
|
27.03.2011 14:00 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina |
27.03
Rudar
Zvižd
6
0
|
27.03.2011 | Rudar | 6 : 0 | Zvižd | |||||
27.03
Mladi radnik (P)
Sloga (PM)
2
0
|
27.03.2011 | Mladi radnik (P) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
27.03
Morava
Šumadija (A)
2
1
|
27.03.2011 | Morava | 2 : 1 | Šumadija (A) |
27.03
13:30
Čantavir
Bačka
2
1
|
27.03.2011 13:30 | Čantavir | 2 : 1 | Bačka | |||||
27.03
13:30
Tavankut
Krivaja
3
0
|
27.03.2011 13:30 | Tavankut | 3 : 0 | Krivaja | |||||
27.03
13:30
Preporod
Tisa
1
2
|
27.03.2011 13:30 | Preporod | 1 : 2 | Tisa | |||||
27.03
13:30
Proleter
Bajša
5
1
|
27.03.2011 13:30 | Proleter | 5 : 1 | Bajša |
27.03
13:00
BSK Borča
Timok
3
1
|
27.03.2011 13:00 | BSK Borča | 3 : 1 | Timok | |||||
27.03
13:00
Borac
Vojvodina
1
1
|
27.03.2011 13:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
27.03
11:00
Jagodina
Zemun
2
0
|
27.03.2011 11:00 | Jagodina | 2 : 0 | Zemun |
27.03
11:00
Bačka
AFK
0
7
|
27.03.2011 11:00 | Bačka | 0 : 7 | AFK | |||||
27.03
11:00
Njegoš
Obilić
0
6
|
27.03.2011 11:00 | Njegoš | 0 : 6 | Obilić |
27.03
11:00
Radnički 1923
Radnički (N)
2
0
|
27.03.2011 11:00 | Radnički 1923 | 2 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
27.03
13:00
Jagodina
Zemun
3
0
|
27.03.2011 13:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 0 | Zemun |
27.03
09:30
Bačka
AFK
1
1
|
27.03.2011 09:30 | Bačka | 1 : 1 | AFK |
27.03
10:00
Dolina
Jugoslavija
2
1
|
27.03.2011 10:00 | Dolina | 2 : 1 | Jugoslavija | |||||
27.03
15:00
Dinamo
Spartak
13
0
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Dinamo | 13 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
27.03
10:00
Kraljevićevo
Pančevo
4
2
|
27.03.2011 10:00 | Kraljevićevo | 4 : 2 | Pančevo |
27.03
19:00
Radnički
OKK Beograd
74
62
|
27.03.2011 19:00 | Radnički | 74 : 62 | OKK Beograd |
27.03
18:15
Radivoj Korać MT
Kraljevo
110
49
|
27.03.2011 18:15 | Radivoj Korać MT | 110 : 49 | Kraljevo | |||||
27.03
18:00
Bor
Mladost Kolubara
49
82
|
27.03.2011 18:00 | Bor | 49 : 82 | Mladost Kolubara | |||||
27.03
16:30
Beočin
Šabac
70
82
|
27.03.2011 16:30 | Beočin | 70 : 82 | Šabac |
27.03
17:00
Topličanin
Dubočica
3
1
|
27.03.2011 17:00 | Topličanin | 3 : 1 | Dubočica |
27.03
14:00
Antena
Kosovska Mitrovica
0
3
|
27.03.2011 14:00 | Antena | 0 : 3 | Kosovska Mitrovica | |||||
27.03
17:00
Knez Lazar
Novi Pazar-Junior
0
3
|
27.03.2011 17:00 | Knez Lazar | 0 : 3 | Novi Pazar-Junior | |||||
27.03
14:00
Partizan
Lučani
3
0
|
27.03.2011 14:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Lučani |
27.03
17:00
Hajduk Veljko
Ozren
2
3
|
27.03.2011 17:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 2 : 3 | Ozren | |||||
27.03
14:00
Midžor
Timok
0
3
|
27.03.2011 14:00 | Midžor | 0 : 3 | Timok |
27.03
19:00
Spartak
Vojvodina NS seme
1
3
|
27.03.2011 19:00 | Spartak | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina NS seme | 0:2 | ||||
27.03
19:00
Mladi radnik
Crvena Zvezda
0
3
|
27.03.2011 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | 0:2 | ||||
27.03
19:00
Jedinstvo
Partizan Termoelektro
0
3
|
27.03.2011 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Partizan Termoelektro | 0:2 | ||||
27.03
19:00
Ribnica
Radnički Credy banka
2
3
|
27.03.2011 19:00 | Ribnica | 2 : 3 | Radnički Credy banka | 0:2 |
27.03
17:30
Novi Sad DDOR
Borac
0
3
|
27.03.2011 17:30 | Novi Sad DDOR | 0 : 3 | Borac |
27.03
18:30
Putevi Trendteks
Vizura Super Nova
0
3
|
27.03.2011 18:30 | Putevi Trendteks | 0 : 3 | Vizura Super Nova | |||||
27.03
18:30
Gimnazijalac
Vojvodina
0
3
|
27.03.2011 18:30 | Gimnazijalac | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina |
27.03
18:00
Mladost Palanački Kiseljak
Stari grad
33
31
|
27.03.2011 18:00 | Mladost Palanački Kiseljak | 33 : 31 | Stari grad | |||||
27.03
16:00
Kolubara 2
Radnički Morava
29
29
|
27.03.2011 16:00 | Kolubara 2 | 29 : 29 | Radnički Morava |
27.03
14:30
Trepča
15 oktobar
29
22
|
27.03.2011 14:30 | Trepča | 29 : 22 | 15 oktobar | |||||
27.03
16:00
Užice
Dubočica 54
27
27
|
27.03.2011 16:00 | Užice | 27 : 27 | Dubočica 54 | |||||
27.03
17:00
Đerdap
Jastrebac
27
20
|
27.03.2011 17:00 | Đerdap | 27 : 20 | Jastrebac |
27.03
17:00
Niška Banja
BSK Heba
28
29
|
27.03.2011 17:00 | Niška Banja | 28 : 29 | BSK Heba | |||||
27.03
15:00
Radan
Aleksinac
33
19
|
27.03.2011 15:00 | Radan | 33 : 19 | Aleksinac |
27.03
16:30
Obilić
Nova Pazova
26
22
|
27.03.2011 16:30 | Obilić | 26 : 22 | Nova Pazova | |||||
27.03
19:00
Jagodina
Crvena Zvezda
30
36
|
27.03.2011 19:00 | Jagodina | 30 : 36 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
27.03
18:00
Mladost TSK
Napredak
23
24
|
27.03.2011 18:00 | Mladost TSK | 23 : 24 | Napredak |
27.03
18:30
Radnički
Jagodina 2
36
28
|
27.03.2011 18:30 | Radnički | 36 : 28 | Jagodina 2 |
27.03
13:30
Crveni krst
Kopaonik
40
26
|
27.03.2011 13:30 | Crveni krst | 40 : 26 | Kopaonik |
27.03
16:00
Morava Han
Zaječar 2
13
13
|
27.03.2011 16:00 | Morava Han | 13 : 13 | Zaječar 2 |
27.03
18:00
Halas Jožef
Napredak
19
17
|
27.03.2011 18:00 | Halas Jožef | 19 : 17 | Napredak |
27.03
Užice
Flash
3
3
|
27.03.2011 | Užice | 3 : 3 | Flash | |||||
27.03
Mašinac
Bajina Bašta
5
3
|
27.03.2011 | Mašinac | 5 : 3 | Bajina Bašta |