02.05
16:00
Mačva
Vujić voda
5
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Mačva | 5 : 0 | Vujić voda | |||||
02.05
16:00
Sloboda (Č)
Železničar
1
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Sloboda (Č) | 1 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
02.05
16:00
Budućnost (V)
Šumadija Radnički 1923
0
1
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Budućnost (V) | 0 : 1 | Šumadija Radnički 1923 |
02.05
16:30
Radnik
Balkanski
1
1
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | Balkanski | |||||
02.05
16:30
Hajduk Veljko
Jedinstvo (B)
1
0
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Hajduk Veljko | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (B) | |||||
02.05
16:30
Vlasina
Radnički (S)
2
3
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Vlasina | 2 : 3 | Radnički (S) | |||||
02.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (P)
Car Konstantin
1
0
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Jedinstvo (P) | 1 : 0 | Car Konstantin |
02.05
17:00
Srem
Resnik
5
0
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Srem | 5 : 0 | Resnik | |||||
02.05
17:00
Kovačevac
BASK
3
5
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Kovačevac | 3 : 5 | BASK | |||||
02.05
10:00
Beograd
Hajduk
2
0
|
02.05.2010 10:00 | Beograd | 2 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
02.05
17:00
Šumadija
Voždovac
3
1
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Šumadija | 3 : 1 | Voždovac | |||||
02.05
17:00
Radnički (O)
Dorćol
4
1
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Radnički (O) | 4 : 1 | Dorćol | |||||
02.05
17:00
Sopot
Železničar (BV)
2
2
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Sopot | 2 : 2 | Železničar (BV) |
02.05
16:00
Polet (T)
Erdoglija Šumadija 1903
2
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Polet (T) | 2 : 0 | Erdoglija Šumadija 1903 | |||||
02.05
16:00
Orlovac
Takovo
4
2
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Orlovac | 4 : 2 | Takovo | |||||
02.05
16:00
Bane
Polet (LJ)
1
1
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Bane | 1 : 1 | Polet (LJ) | |||||
02.05
16:00
Jošanica
Omladinac (NS)
4
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Jošanica | 4 : 0 | Omladinac (NS) | |||||
02.05
16:00
Sušica
Mladost (O)
0
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Sušica | 0 : 0 | Mladost (O) | |||||
02.05
16:00
Pobeda
Mokra Gora
2
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Pobeda | 2 : 0 | Mokra Gora |
02.05
16:00
Sloga (S)
Zlatar
2
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Sloga (S) | 2 : 0 | Zlatar | |||||
02.05
16:00
Osečina
Jedinstvo (V)
5
1
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Osečina | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo (V) | |||||
02.05
16:00
Sloga (LŠ)
Jadar (GD)
0
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Sloga (LŠ) | 0 : 0 | Jadar (GD) | |||||
02.05
16:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Loznica
2
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 2 : 0 | Loznica |
02.05
16:00
Zvižd
Seljak
0
2
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Zvižd | 0 : 2 | Seljak | |||||
02.05
16:00
Šapine
Gruža
3
2
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Šapine | 3 : 2 | Gruža | |||||
02.05
16:00
Obilić (Ž)
Crvena zvezda (S)
6
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Obilić (Ž) | 6 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (S) |
02.05
16:30
Vučje
Pusta Reka
0
0
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Vučje | 0 : 0 | Pusta Reka | |||||
02.05
16:30
Zaplanjac
Pukovac
2
1
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Zaplanjac | 2 : 1 | Pukovac | |||||
02.05
16:30
BSK Bujanovac
Napredak
2
0
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | BSK Bujanovac | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
02.05
16:30
Zloćudovo
Jastrebac (B)
2
0
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Zloćudovo | 2 : 0 | Jastrebac (B) | |||||
02.05
16:30
Mladost (B)
Bobište
3
1
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 1 | Bobište |
02.05
16:30
Trajal
Đerdap
1
0
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Trajal | 1 : 0 | Đerdap | |||||
02.05
16:30
Timočanin
Kablovi
2
1
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Timočanin | 2 : 1 | Kablovi | |||||
02.05
16:30
Temnić
Rudar (B)
1
1
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Temnić | 1 : 1 | Rudar (B) |
02.05
16:30
Polet (N)
Kozara
1
4
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Polet (N) | 1 : 4 | Kozara | |||||
02.05
16:30
Bačka (P)
Bačka 1901
0
1
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Bačka (P) | 0 : 1 | Bačka 1901 |
02.05
16:30
ŽAK
Sloven
1
0
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | ŽAK | 1 : 0 | Sloven | |||||
02.05
16:30
Mladost
Borac
3
2
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
02.05
16:30
Index
Radnički (I)
0
0
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Index | 0 : 0 | Radnički (I) | |||||
02.05
16:30
Budućnost (M)
Cement
1
2
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Budućnost (M) | 1 : 2 | Cement |
02.05
17:00
Budućnost (D)
Posavac Tišma
1
1
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Budućnost (D) | 1 : 1 | Posavac Tišma | |||||
02.05
17:00
Lasta
Crvena zvezda (MML)
3
1
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Lasta | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvezda (MML) |
02.05
17:00
Mataruge
Radnik
4
1
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Mataruge | 4 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
02.05
17:00
Braća Vuković
Ibar
3
2
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Braća Vuković | 3 : 2 | Ibar | |||||
02.05
17:00
Morava
Rudar
2
1
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Morava | 2 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
02.05
17:00
Radnički
Tutin
1
1
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Radnički | 1 : 1 | Tutin | |||||
02.05
17:00
Borac (A)
Karađorđe
1
0
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Borac (A) | 1 : 0 | Karađorđe | |||||
02.05
17:00
Borac (V)
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Borac (V) | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
02.05
16:30
Mladost (P)
Miokovci
1
0
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Mladost (P) | 1 : 0 | Miokovci | |||||
02.05
16:30
Rudar
Slatina
1
2
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Rudar | 1 : 2 | Slatina | |||||
02.05
16:30
Velereč 94
Omladinac (Z)
2
2
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Velereč 94 | 2 : 2 | Omladinac (Z) | |||||
02.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (K)
Jedinstvo (P)
4
0
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Jedinstvo (K) | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
02.05
16:30
Šumadija
Napredak (S)
0
6
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Šumadija | 0 : 6 | Napredak (S) |
02.05
15:30
Polet
Višesava
6
0
|
02.05.2010 15:30 | Polet | 6 : 0 | Višesava | |||||
02.05
15:30
Napredak
Jasen
0
2
|
02.05.2010 15:30 | Napredak | 0 : 2 | Jasen | |||||
02.05
15:30
Omladinac
Lazarica
0
1
|
02.05.2010 15:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | Lazarica | |||||
02.05
15:30
Železničar
Zlatibor voda
6
0
|
02.05.2010 15:30 | Železničar | 6 : 0 | Zlatibor voda | |||||
02.05
15:30
Zlatibor (Č)
Savinac
1
0
|
02.05.2010 15:30 | Zlatibor (Č) | 1 : 0 | Savinac | |||||
02.05
15:30
Perućac
Sečica
4
0
|
02.05.2010 15:30 | Perućac | 4 : 0 | Sečica | |||||
02.05
15:30
Jedinstvo
Budućnost
2
5
|
02.05.2010 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 5 | Budućnost | |||||
02.05
15:30
Arilje
Luna Avijatičar
0
5
|
02.05.2010 15:30 | Arilje | 0 : 5 | Luna Avijatičar |
02.05
16:00
Rajac
Tulari
2
4
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Rajac | 2 : 4 | Tulari | |||||
02.05
16:00
Sovljak
Tešnjar
3
1
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Sovljak | 3 : 1 | Tešnjar | |||||
02.05
16:00
ZSK
Banjani
1
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | ZSK | 1 : 0 | Banjani | |||||
02.05
16:00
Vrujci
Kačer
2
1
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Vrujci | 2 : 1 | Kačer |
02.05
Šumadija
Železničar (S)
1
4
|
02.05.2010 | Šumadija | 1 : 4 | Železničar (S) | |||||
02.05
Radnik
Udarnik
6
0
|
02.05.2010 | Radnik | 6 : 0 | Udarnik | |||||
02.05
Sloboda
Mladi borac
4
0
|
02.05.2010 | Sloboda | 4 : 0 | Mladi borac | |||||
02.05
Budućnost
Mladi radnik
2
0
|
02.05.2010 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
02.05
Jedinstvo
Napredak
1
1
|
02.05.2010 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
02.05
Drugovac
Cerovac
2
3
|
02.05.2010 | Drugovac | 2 : 3 | Cerovac | |||||
02.05
Železničar (K)
Lunjevac
2
1
|
02.05.2010 | Železničar (K) | 2 : 1 | Lunjevac | |||||
02.05
Sloga
Omladinac
5
2
|
02.05.2010 | Sloga | 5 : 2 | Omladinac |
02.05
16:00
Šumadinac (B)
Banja
3
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Šumadinac (B) | 3 : 0 | Banja | |||||
02.05
10:00
Šumadija
Beli Orlovi
2
3
|
02.05.2010 10:00 | Šumadija | 2 : 3 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
02.05
16:00
Junkovac
Lokomotiva
3
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Junkovac | 3 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
02.05
16:00
Borac (P)
Badnjevac
7
2
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Borac (P) | 7 : 2 | Badnjevac | |||||
02.05
16:00
Partizan (D)
Šumadinac (N)
4
3
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Partizan (D) | 4 : 3 | Šumadinac (N) | |||||
02.05
16:00
Bare
Marjan
3
2
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Bare | 3 : 2 | Marjan |
02.05
16:00
Polet (A)
Bata Bulić
4
2
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Polet (A) | 4 : 2 | Bata Bulić | |||||
02.05
16:00
Napredak (VC)
Beli Orao
0
2
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Napredak (VC) | 0 : 2 | Beli Orao | |||||
02.05
16:00
Petar Dobrnjac
Zadrugar
4
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Petar Dobrnjac | 4 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
02.05
16:00
Napredak (N)
Sloga (B)
1
2
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Napredak (N) | 1 : 2 | Sloga (B) | |||||
02.05
16:00
Dunavac
Sloga (D)
0
1
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Dunavac | 0 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
02.05
16:00
Crni Vrh
Vihor
2
1
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Crni Vrh | 2 : 1 | Vihor | |||||
02.05
16:00
Mlava
Polet (SD)
3
1
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Mlava | 3 : 1 | Polet (SD) | |||||
02.05
16:00
Borac
Sloga (K)
2
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Sloga (K) |
02.05
16:30
Omladinac (GK)
Aluminjum
4
6
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Omladinac (GK) | 4 : 6 | Aluminjum | |||||
02.05
11:00
OFK Niš
Sloboda
5
1
|
02.05.2010 11:00 | OFK Niš | 5 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
02.05
16:30
Budućnost (PK)
Vulkan
3
1
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Budućnost (PK) | 3 : 1 | Vulkan | |||||
02.05
16:30
Čegar
Delijski Vis
0
1
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Čegar | 0 : 1 | Delijski Vis | |||||
02.05
16:30
Mramor
Stevan Nešticki
6
0
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Mramor | 6 : 0 | Stevan Nešticki | |||||
02.05
16:30
Morava (Č)
Radnički (T)
0
4
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Morava (Č) | 0 : 4 | Radnički (T) | |||||
02.05
16:30
Proleter (M)
Vrtište
2
1
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Proleter (M) | 2 : 1 | Vrtište |
02.05
16:30
Rad
Mladost (O)
3
1
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Rad | 3 : 1 | Mladost (O) | |||||
02.05
16:30
Mladost (B)
Radnički
3
2
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 2 | Radnički |
02.05
16:00
Železničar (VB)
Bukuroca
0
3
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Železničar (VB) | 0 : 3 | Bukuroca | |||||
02.05
16:00
Hajduk
Vihor
5
3
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Hajduk | 5 : 3 | Vihor | |||||
02.05
16:00
As
Napredak
3
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | As | 3 : 0 | Napredak |
02.05
Padež
Jedinstvo (P)
1
3
|
02.05.2010 | Padež | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo (P) |
02.05
Ključ
Zlot
3
0
|
02.05.2010 | Ključ | 3 : 0 | Zlot | |||||
02.05
Sloga
Radnički
1
0
|
02.05.2010 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
02.05
Nemetali
Poreč
1
0
|
02.05.2010 | Nemetali | 1 : 0 | Poreč | |||||
02.05
Majdanpek
Slatina (N)
3
1
|
02.05.2010 | Majdanpek | 3 : 1 | Slatina (N) |
02.05
17:00
Proleter
Bačka (M)
2
0
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Bačka (M) | |||||
02.05
17:00
Tisa
Krivaja
3
1
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Tisa | 3 : 1 | Krivaja |
02.05
16:30
OFK Klek
Naftagas (E)
2
3
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | OFK Klek | 2 : 3 | Naftagas (E) | |||||
02.05
16:30
Zadrugar
Potisje
3
2
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Zadrugar | 3 : 2 | Potisje | |||||
02.05
16:30
Delija
Borac (A)
2
0
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Delija | 2 : 0 | Borac (A) |
02.05
16:00
PIK Prigrevica
Graničar
3
1
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | PIK Prigrevica | 3 : 1 | Graničar | |||||
02.05
16:00
Lipar
BSK
2
1
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Lipar | 2 : 1 | BSK | |||||
02.05
16:00
Radnički
Stanišić
1
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Radnički | 1 : 0 | Stanišić | |||||
02.05
16:00
Kordun
Omladinac (D)
4
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Kordun | 4 : 0 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
02.05
16:00
Rusin
Borac
2
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Rusin | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
02.05
16:00
Zadrugar
Mladost (K)
3
2
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Zadrugar | 3 : 2 | Mladost (K) |
02.05
Sremac
Kabel
0
2
|
02.05.2010 | Sremac | 0 : 2 | Kabel |
02.05
PSK Putinci
Hajduk (B)
1
3
|
02.05.2010 | PSK Putinci | 1 : 3 | Hajduk (B) | |||||
02.05
Graničar (A)
Borac (S)
2
1
|
02.05.2010 | Graničar (A) | 2 : 1 | Borac (S) | |||||
02.05
Graničar (K)
Sloga Milšped
3
0
|
02.05.2010 | Graničar (K) | 3 : 0 | Sloga Milšped | |||||
02.05
Mladost
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
02.05.2010 | Mladost | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
02.05
Fruškogorac
LSK Laćarak
1
0
|
02.05.2010 | Fruškogorac | 1 : 0 | LSK Laćarak |
02.05
Olimpik
Vrnjci
4
1
|
02.05.2010 | Olimpik | 4 : 1 | Vrnjci | |||||
02.05
Tavnik
Šumadija
3
3
|
02.05.2010 | Tavnik | 3 : 3 | Šumadija | |||||
02.05
Granit
Morava (M)
1
1
|
02.05.2010 | Granit | 1 : 1 | Morava (M) | |||||
02.05
Žiča
Ribnica
3
1
|
02.05.2010 | Žiča | 3 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
02.05
Lazac
Grdica
0
1
|
02.05.2010 | Lazac | 0 : 1 | Grdica | |||||
02.05
Partizan
Mladost (V)
2
1
|
02.05.2010 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | Mladost (V) |
02.05
17:00
Borac (K)
Crnča
0
1
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Borac (K) | 0 : 1 | Crnča | |||||
02.05
17:00
Radjevac
TE Gučevo
3
2
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Radjevac | 3 : 2 | TE Gučevo | |||||
02.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Gučevo
0
3
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Gučevo | |||||
02.05
17:00
Rudar (B)
Granit
2
1
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Rudar (B) | 2 : 1 | Granit | |||||
02.05
17:00
Velika Reka
Stari Jadar
2
1
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Velika Reka | 2 : 1 | Stari Jadar | |||||
02.05
17:00
Sloga (S)
Cer
2
1
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Sloga (S) | 2 : 1 | Cer | |||||
02.05
17:00
Milan Orlić
Prva iskra
1
0
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Milan Orlić | 1 : 0 | Prva iskra | |||||
02.05
17:00
Jelav
Stolice
1
0
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Jelav | 1 : 0 | Stolice |
02.05
Mali korak
Junior Novo Naselje
1
1
|
02.05.2010 | Mali korak | 1 : 1 | Junior Novo Naselje | |||||
02.05
Pričević
Milenko Pavlović
2
5
|
02.05.2010 | Pričević | 2 : 5 | Milenko Pavlović | |||||
02.05
Gradac
Iskra
0
3
|
02.05.2010 | Gradac | 0 : 3 | Iskra | |||||
02.05
Zadrugar
Dupljaj
3
1
|
02.05.2010 | Zadrugar | 3 : 1 | Dupljaj |
02.05
Kotešica
Mladost (D)
2
2
|
02.05.2010 | Kotešica | 2 : 2 | Mladost (D) | |||||
02.05
Vragočanica
Mladost (VK)
0
2
|
02.05.2010 | Vragočanica | 0 : 2 | Mladost (VK) | |||||
02.05
Polet
OFK Povlen
5
1
|
02.05.2010 | Polet | 5 : 1 | OFK Povlen | |||||
02.05
OFK Divci
Beloševac
6
2
|
02.05.2010 | OFK Divci | 6 : 2 | Beloševac |
02.05
Vučak
Badljevica
3
1
|
02.05.2010 | Vučak | 3 : 1 | Badljevica | |||||
02.05
Podunavac
7. Jul
1
1
|
02.05.2010 | Podunavac | 1 : 1 | 7. Jul | |||||
02.05
Šumadinac
Landol
0
2
|
02.05.2010 | Šumadinac | 0 : 2 | Landol | |||||
02.05
Ravni Gaj
Petrijevac
0
0
|
02.05.2010 | Ravni Gaj | 0 : 0 | Petrijevac |
02.05
Karadjordje
Polet
0
1
|
02.05.2010 | Karadjordje | 0 : 1 | Polet | |||||
02.05
Mladost
Jasenica
4
2
|
02.05.2010 | Mladost | 4 : 2 | Jasenica |
02.05
16:00
Bokanja
BSK Belosavci
2
1
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Bokanja | 2 : 1 | BSK Belosavci | |||||
02.05
16:00
Mladi rudar
Trešnjevica
3
1
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Mladi rudar | 3 : 1 | Trešnjevica | |||||
02.05
16:00
Borac
Radoje Domanović
4
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Borac | 4 : 0 | Radoje Domanović | |||||
02.05
16:00
Vinča
Jasenica
2
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Vinča | 2 : 0 | Jasenica | |||||
02.05
16:00
Prvi srpski ustanak
Sloga
3
1
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
02.05
16:00
OFK Šatornja
Venčani
3
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | OFK Šatornja | 3 : 0 | Venčani |
02.05
16:00
ŽSK
Mladost (CK)
5
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | ŽSK | 5 : 0 | Mladost (CK) | |||||
02.05
16:00
Rača Popović
Lepenica
2
3
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Rača Popović | 2 : 3 | Lepenica | |||||
02.05
16:00
Mladost MG
Sloga (M)
2
3
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Mladost MG | 2 : 3 | Sloga (M) | |||||
02.05
16:00
Omladinac
Crvena zvezda
2
1
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
02.05
16:00
Karađorđe
Sloga (Z)
3
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Karađorđe | 3 : 0 | Sloga (Z) | |||||
02.05
16:00
Mladost (R)
Kotlenik
1
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Mladost (R) | 1 : 0 | Kotlenik | |||||
02.05
16:00
Polet
BSK
0
2
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Polet | 0 : 2 | BSK |
02.05
16:00
Sloga
Đerdap
3
3
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Sloga | 3 : 3 | Đerdap | |||||
02.05
16:00
Pionir
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Pionir | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
02.05
16:00
Mladost
Makce
1
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Makce | |||||
02.05
16:00
Borac
Desine
3
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Desine | |||||
02.05
16:00
Sloga (Ć)
Polet
3
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Sloga (Ć) | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
02.05
16:00
Carevac
Pobeda
0
5
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Carevac | 0 : 5 | Pobeda |
02.05
16:00
Mladost
Vrelo
5
1
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Mladost | 5 : 1 | Vrelo | |||||
02.05
16:00
Dragoš
Radnički
6
3
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Dragoš | 6 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
02.05
16:00
Rudar
Košava
2
4
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Rudar | 2 : 4 | Košava | |||||
02.05
16:00
Napredak
Sloboda
3
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
02.05
16:00
Krilaš
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Krilaš | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
02.05
16:00
Zadrugar
Omladinac
2
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Zadrugar | 2 : 0 | Omladinac |
02.05
Radnički (KS)
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
02.05.2010 | Radnički (KS) | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
02.05
Zadrugar
Budućnost
1
3
|
02.05.2010 | Zadrugar | 1 : 3 | Budućnost | |||||
02.05
Crvena zastava
Morava
5
1
|
02.05.2010 | Crvena zastava | 5 : 1 | Morava | |||||
02.05
Moravac
Rudar
2
0
|
02.05.2010 | Moravac | 2 : 0 | Rudar |
02.05
Provalija
Sloga
2
2
|
02.05.2010 | Provalija | 2 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
02.05
Željuša
Sloboda
1
2
|
02.05.2010 | Željuša | 1 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
02.05
Mladost (PR)
Pobeda
5
0
|
02.05.2010 | Mladost (PR) | 5 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
02.05
Temac
Lokomotiva
5
0
|
02.05.2010 | Temac | 5 : 0 | Lokomotiva |
02.05
17:00
Bratstvo
Đurđin TB
0
7
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Bratstvo | 0 : 7 | Đurđin TB | |||||
02.05
17:00
Mala Bosna
Elektrovojvodina
2
3
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Mala Bosna | 2 : 3 | Elektrovojvodina | |||||
02.05
17:00
Poljoprivrednik
Hajduk
2
4
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Poljoprivrednik | 2 : 4 | Hajduk | |||||
02.05
17:00
Lokomotiva
Udarnik
0
1
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 1 | Udarnik | |||||
02.05
17:00
Sever
Žednik
1
4
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Sever | 1 : 4 | Žednik |
02.05
16:30
Šampion Olimpija
Graničar
0
1
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Šampion Olimpija | 0 : 1 | Graničar | |||||
02.05
16:30
Sloga
Horgoš Higlo
0
5
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Sloga | 0 : 5 | Horgoš Higlo |
02.05
Jedinstvo Stević
Proleter
4
1
|
02.05.2010 | Jedinstvo Stević | 4 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
02.05
BSK Bavanište
Mladost
1
0
|
02.05.2010 | BSK Bavanište | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
02.05
Omladinac (D)
Borac (P)
2
0
|
02.05.2010 | Omladinac (D) | 2 : 0 | Borac (P) | |||||
02.05
Jedinstvo
Glogonj
0
0
|
02.05.2010 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Glogonj | |||||
02.05
Kolonija
Unirea
9
2
|
02.05.2010 | Kolonija | 9 : 2 | Unirea | |||||
02.05
Omladinac (O)
Plavi Dunav
5
1
|
02.05.2010 | Omladinac (O) | 5 : 1 | Plavi Dunav | |||||
02.05
Pobeda
Železničar
1
5
|
02.05.2010 | Pobeda | 1 : 5 | Železničar | |||||
02.05
Borac (S)
Vojvodina
2
0
|
02.05.2010 | Borac (S) | 2 : 0 | Vojvodina |
02.05
Karaš (J)
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
02.05.2010 | Karaš (J) | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
02.05
Vinogradar
Sloga
0
0
|
02.05.2010 | Vinogradar | 0 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
02.05
Mladost
Bratstvo Unirea
5
2
|
02.05.2010 | Mladost | 5 : 2 | Bratstvo Unirea | |||||
02.05
Karaš (K)
Dunav
2
1
|
02.05.2010 | Karaš (K) | 2 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
02.05
Ratar
Hajdučica
0
0
|
02.05.2010 | Ratar | 0 : 0 | Hajdučica | |||||
02.05
Dobrica
Banat
5
0
|
02.05.2010 | Dobrica | 5 : 0 | Banat | |||||
02.05
Vršac United
Hajduk
0
0
|
02.05.2010 | Vršac United | 0 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
02.05
Potporanj
Borac
2
0
|
02.05.2010 | Potporanj | 2 : 0 | Borac |
02.05
16:30
Vojvodina
Borac
2
3
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Vojvodina | 2 : 3 | Borac | |||||
02.05
16:30
Napredak
2. Oktobar
3
1
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | 2. Oktobar | |||||
02.05
16:30
Crvena Zvezda
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
02.05
Zvezda
Kablar
0
0
|
02.05.2010 | Zvezda | 0 : 0 | Kablar | |||||
02.05
Musina reka
Stubal
0
0
|
02.05.2010 | Musina reka | 0 : 0 | Stubal | |||||
02.05
Gruža
Čibukovac
1
1
|
02.05.2010 | Gruža | 1 : 1 | Čibukovac | |||||
02.05
Miločajac
Bogutovačka Banja
3
0
|
02.05.2010 | Miločajac | 3 : 0 | Bogutovačka Banja | |||||
02.05
Jovo Kursula
Budućnost (S)
2
0
|
02.05.2010 | Jovo Kursula | 2 : 0 | Budućnost (S) |
02.05
Napredak (P)
Sloga
1
1
|
02.05.2010 | Napredak (P) | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
02.05
Vojvoda Milenko
Napredak (B)
1
0
|
02.05.2010 | Vojvoda Milenko | 1 : 0 | Napredak (B) |
02.05
Napredak
Mlava
4
1
|
02.05.2010 | Napredak | 4 : 1 | Mlava | |||||
02.05
Dizel
Metalac
2
1
|
02.05.2010 | Dizel | 2 : 1 | Metalac |
02.05
Stig (C)
BSK
|
02.05.2010 | Stig (C) | : | BSK | |||||
02.05
Stig (MC)
Sloga
|
02.05.2010 | Stig (MC) | : | Sloga | |||||
02.05
Budućnost
Napredak
|
02.05.2010 | Budućnost | : | Napredak |
02.05
Topoljak
Stari Trstenik
1
2
|
02.05.2010 | Topoljak | 1 : 2 | Stari Trstenik | |||||
02.05
Ribnik
Stara Čaršija
5
2
|
02.05.2010 | Ribnik | 5 : 2 | Stara Čaršija | |||||
02.05
Vinogradar
Mladost
2
1
|
02.05.2010 | Vinogradar | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
02.05
MZ Trstenik
Sloboda
1
2
|
02.05.2010 | MZ Trstenik | 1 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
02.05
Gradina
Tomako Internacional
8
0
|
02.05.2010 | Gradina | 8 : 0 | Tomako Internacional |
02.05
17:00
Sveti Stefan
Crvenka
1
2
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Sveti Stefan | 1 : 2 | Crvenka | |||||
02.05
17:00
Olimpija
Omladinac
0
9
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Olimpija | 0 : 9 | Omladinac | |||||
02.05
10:00
Mabat
Mladi proleter
1
1
|
02.05.2010 10:00 | Mabat | 1 : 1 | Mladi proleter |
02.05
16:30
Omladinac
Ševac
0
4
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 4 | Ševac | |||||
02.05
16:30
Pobeda
Partizan
0
3
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Pobeda | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
02.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Vitorul
1
4
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 4 | Vitorul |
02.05
Cer
Savacium
3
1
|
02.05.2010 | Cer | 3 : 1 | Savacium | |||||
02.05
Sloga
Zadrugar
1
1
|
02.05.2010 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
02.05
Torpedo-Olimp
Budućnost (Z)
1
2
|
02.05.2010 | Torpedo-Olimp | 1 : 2 | Budućnost (Z) | |||||
02.05
Culjković
Napredak
1
3
|
02.05.2010 | Culjković | 1 : 3 | Napredak |
02.05
Žabar
Korman
1
5
|
02.05.2010 | Žabar | 1 : 5 | Korman | |||||
02.05
Dumača
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
02.05.2010 | Dumača | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
02.05
Draginje
Mladost
0
1
|
02.05.2010 | Draginje | 0 : 1 | Mladost |
02.05
16:00
Rad
Jagodina
1
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Rad | 1 : 0 | Jagodina |
02.05
Sloga (T)
Radnik
0
3
|
02.05.2010 | Sloga (T) | 0 : 3 | Radnik | |||||
02.05
Sloboda
BSK
1
1
|
02.05.2010 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | BSK | |||||
02.05
Drina HE
Mladost
2
0
|
02.05.2010 | Drina HE | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
02.05
Sloga (D)
Famos
1
0
|
02.05.2010 | Sloga (D) | 1 : 0 | Famos | |||||
02.05
Drina (Z)
Romanija
3
1
|
02.05.2010 | Drina (Z) | 3 : 1 | Romanija |
02.05
11:00
BSK Borča
Borac (Č)
2
0
|
02.05.2010 11:00 | BSK Borča | 2 : 0 | Borac (Č) | |||||
02.05
10:00
Voždovac
Rad
0
0
|
02.05.2010 10:00 | Voždovac | 0 : 0 | Rad | |||||
02.05
13:00
Radnički (N)
Bežanija
2
1
|
02.05.2010 13:00 | Radnički (N) | 2 : 1 | Bežanija | |||||
02.05
10:00
Partizan
Radnički (NB)
3
0
|
02.05.2010 10:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Radnički (NB) |
02.05
11:00
Sloga (K)
Napredak
3
0
|
02.05.2010 11:00 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
02.05
13:00
BSK Borča
Radnički (O)
4
1
|
02.05.2010 13:00 | BSK Borča | 4 : 1 | Radnički (O) | |||||
02.05
13:00
Timok
OFK Beograd
2
0
|
02.05.2010 13:00 | Timok | 2 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
02.05
11:00
Borac (Č)
Zemun
2
1
|
02.05.2010 11:00 | Borac (Č) | 2 : 1 | Zemun |
02.05
11:00
Morava
Napredak
1
2
|
02.05.2010 11:00 | Morava | 1 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
02.05
11:00
Bežanija
Šumadija Radnički 1923
1
1
|
02.05.2010 11:00 | Bežanija | 1 : 1 | Šumadija Radnički 1923 | |||||
02.05
13:00
OFK Beograd
Dubočica
8
0
|
02.05.2010 13:00 | OFK Beograd | 8 : 0 | Dubočica | |||||
02.05
10:00
Rad
Partizan
0
4
|
02.05.2010 10:00 | Rad | 0 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
02.05
11:00
Zemun
Smederevo
2
0
|
02.05.2010 11:00 | Zemun | 2 : 0 | Smederevo |
02.05
19:00
Nova Pazova
Novi Pazar
36
17
|
02.05.2010 19:00 | Nova Pazova | 36 : 17 | Novi Pazar |
02.05
Marbo Intermezzo
Kolubara
5
6
|
02.05.2010 | Marbo Intermezzo | 5 : 6 | Kolubara |