18.11
Železničar (VB)
Sinđelić
3
3
|
18.11.2007 | Železničar (VB) | 3 : 3 | Sinđelić | |||||
18.11
Dubočica
Župa
4
1
|
18.11.2007 | Dubočica | 4 : 1 | Župa | |||||
18.11
Rudar Alpos
Kopaonik
1
3
|
18.11.2007 | Rudar Alpos | 1 : 3 | Kopaonik |
18.11
BSK Bujanovac
Lužnica
4
1
|
18.11.2007 | BSK Bujanovac | 4 : 1 | Lužnica | |||||
18.11
Zemljoradnik
Topličanin
2
4
|
18.11.2007 | Zemljoradnik | 2 : 4 | Topličanin | |||||
18.11
Sloga
Mladost (M)
3
0
|
18.11.2007 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Mladost (M) | |||||
18.11
Radnik Rosa
Vučje
2
1
|
18.11.2007 | Radnik Rosa | 2 : 1 | Vučje | |||||
18.11
Radan
Car Konstantin
1
6
|
18.11.2007 | Radan | 1 : 6 | Car Konstantin | |||||
18.11
Proleter
Zloćudovo
3
1
|
18.11.2007 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Zloćudovo |
18.11
Jedinstvo
Đerdap
4
0
|
18.11.2007 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 0 | Đerdap | |||||
18.11
Trgovački
SFS Borac
3
2
|
18.11.2007 | Trgovački | 3 : 2 | SFS Borac | |||||
18.11
Sloga (Ć)
Bor
5
2
|
18.11.2007 | Sloga (Ć) | 5 : 2 | Bor |
18.11
Sloga (B)
Napredak
4
3
|
18.11.2007 | Sloga (B) | 4 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
18.11
Polet
Beli Orao
1
2
|
18.11.2007 | Polet | 1 : 2 | Beli Orao | |||||
18.11
Dunavac
Vojvoda Milenko
5
2
|
18.11.2007 | Dunavac | 5 : 2 | Vojvoda Milenko | |||||
18.11
Šapine
Sloga (K)
5
3
|
18.11.2007 | Šapine | 5 : 3 | Sloga (K) | |||||
18.11
Borac (VL)
Zadrugar (O)
3
0
|
18.11.2007 | Borac (VL) | 3 : 0 | Zadrugar (O) | |||||
18.11
Crni Vrh
Sloga (D)
4
2
|
18.11.2007 | Crni Vrh | 4 : 2 | Sloga (D) | |||||
18.11
Obilić
Petar Dobrnjac
3
1
|
18.11.2007 | Obilić | 3 : 1 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
18.11
Zadrugar (T)
Borac (Ž)
3
2
|
18.11.2007 | Zadrugar (T) | 3 : 2 | Borac (Ž) |
18.11
Jadran
Eđšeg
2
0
|
18.11.2007 | Jadran | 2 : 0 | Eđšeg | |||||
18.11
Bačka (P)
Proleter
0
1
|
18.11.2007 | Bačka (P) | 0 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
18.11
Bačka (M)
Đurđin TB
1
2
|
18.11.2007 | Bačka (M) | 1 : 2 | Đurđin TB | |||||
18.11
Tisa
Tavankut
3
1
|
18.11.2007 | Tisa | 3 : 1 | Tavankut | |||||
18.11
Vinogradar
Sever
4
2
|
18.11.2007 | Vinogradar | 4 : 2 | Sever | |||||
18.11
Čoka
AFK
3
1
|
18.11.2007 | Čoka | 3 : 1 | AFK | |||||
18.11
Bajša
Sloboda
2
1
|
18.11.2007 | Bajša | 2 : 1 | Sloboda |
18.11
Radnički (N)
Sevojno
3
1
|
18.11.2007 | Radnički (N) | 3 : 1 | Sevojno | |||||
18.11
Vlasina
Metalac
0
2
|
18.11.2007 | Vlasina | 0 : 2 | Metalac |
18.11
Sevojno
Šumadija 1903
1
0
|
18.11.2007 | Sevojno | 1 : 0 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
18.11
Šumadija (A)
Sloboda (Č)
3
0
|
18.11.2007 | Šumadija (A) | 3 : 0 | Sloboda (Č) | |||||
18.11
Metalac (GM)
Mladost (L)
1
1
|
18.11.2007 | Metalac (GM) | 1 : 1 | Mladost (L) |
18.11
Autoprevoz
Čačak 94
0
1
|
18.11.2007 | Autoprevoz | 0 : 1 | Čačak 94 | |||||
18.11
Karadjordje (T)
Šumadija (A)
1
3
|
18.11.2007 | Karadjordje (T) | 1 : 3 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
18.11
Sloga (K)
Javor
3
0
|
18.11.2007 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 0 | Javor |
18.11
Železničar
Crnokosa
76
94
|
18.11.2007 | Železničar | 76 : 94 | Crnokosa |
18.11
Kraljevo
Kovin
77
63
|
18.11.2007 | Kraljevo | 77 : 63 | Kovin |
18.11
Šabac
Voždovac
75
79
|
18.11.2007 | Šabac | 75 : 79 | Voždovac | |||||
18.11
Radivoj Korać
Student Radnički
89
63
|
18.11.2007 | Radivoj Korać | 89 : 63 | Student Radnički |
18.11
Antena
Novi Pazar 2
1
3
|
18.11.2007 | Antena | 1 : 3 | Novi Pazar 2 | |||||
18.11
Šumadija Aqua Viva
SFS Borac
3
0
|
18.11.2007 | Šumadija Aqua Viva | 3 : 0 | SFS Borac | |||||
18.11
Ribnica 2
Župa
1
3
|
18.11.2007 | Ribnica 2 | 1 : 3 | Župa |
18.11
Niš
Železničar
0
3
|
18.11.2007 | Niš | 0 : 3 | Železničar |
18.11
Napredak
Mladost
0
3
|
18.11.2007 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
18.11
Tomako
Bane
3
0
|
18.11.2007 | Tomako | 3 : 0 | Bane | |||||
18.11
Vrnjačka Banja
Župa
3
2
|
18.11.2007 | Vrnjačka Banja | 3 : 2 | Župa | |||||
18.11
Novi Pazar
Zvečan
3
0
|
18.11.2007 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 0 | Zvečan |
18.11
Radnički 2
Profil
3
0
|
18.11.2007 | Radnički 2 | 3 : 0 | Profil | |||||
18.11
Šumadija 2
Paraćin
3
1
|
18.11.2007 | Šumadija 2 | 3 : 1 | Paraćin |
18.11
Jastrebac
Pirot
36
31
|
18.11.2007 | Jastrebac | 36 : 31 | Pirot | |||||
18.11
Topličanin
Trepča
10
0
|
18.11.2007 | Topličanin | 10 : 0 | Trepča |
18.11
TSK
Bask
26
30
|
18.11.2007 | TSK | 26 : 30 | Bask | |||||
18.11
Spartak
Zlatar
26
29
|
18.11.2007 | Spartak | 26 : 29 | Zlatar | |||||
18.11
Vranje
Leskovac
41
29
|
18.11.2007 | Vranje | 41 : 29 | Leskovac |
18.11
Radnički
Medicinar
32
24
|
18.11.2007 | Radnički | 32 : 24 | Medicinar | |||||
18.11
Napredak
Knjaz Miloš
28
34
|
18.11.2007 | Napredak | 28 : 34 | Knjaz Miloš | |||||
18.11
Temerin
Dinamo
24
36
|
18.11.2007 | Temerin | 24 : 36 | Dinamo |
18.11
Čačak
Max Sport
35
25
|
18.11.2007 | Čačak | 35 : 25 | Max Sport | |||||
18.11
ORK Beograd
Železnicar
32
40
|
18.11.2007 | ORK Beograd | 32 : 40 | Železnicar | |||||
18.11
Knjaževac-Megatrend
Metalac
28
36
|
18.11.2007 | Knjaževac-Megatrend | 28 : 36 | Metalac |