Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 26.08.2019 11:00 | SinÄeliÄ - 011 | 1:3 |
2 | 01.09.2019 09:00 | Internacional - SinÄeliÄ | 5:0 |
3 | 07.09.2019 16:00 | SinÄeliÄ - OLE | 1:1 |
4 | 16.09.2019 13:00 | SinÄeliÄ - Voždovac | 0:3 |
5 | 21.09.2019 13:00 | OFK Beograd - SinÄeliÄ | 4:1 |
6 | 28.09.2019 10:00 | SinÄeliÄ - Lokomotiva | 0:3 |
7 | 06.10.2019 14:30 | RadniÄki (NB) - SinÄeliÄ | 2:0 |
8 | 14.10.2019 13:00 | SinÄeliÄ - Kolubara | 0:4 |
9 | 20.10.2019 10:30 | IMT - SinÄeliÄ | 4:3 |
10 | 27.10.2019 10:00 | SinÄeliÄ - Studenski grad | 2:4 |
11 | 02.11.2019 09:00 | BSK BorÄa - SinÄeliÄ | 1:0 |
12 | 12.11.2019 10:00 | SinÄeliÄ - Bežanija | 2:0 |
13 | 16.11.2019 10:00 | BSK 1925 - SinÄeliÄ | 1:0 |
14 | 011 - SinÄeliÄ | 1:1 | |
15 | SinÄeliÄ - Internacional | ||
16 | OLE - SinÄeliÄ | ||
17 | Voždovac - SinÄeliÄ | ||
18 | SinÄeliÄ - OFK Beograd | ||
19 | Lokomotiva - SinÄeliÄ | ||
20 | SinÄeliÄ - RadniÄki (NB) | ||
21 | Kolubara - SinÄeliÄ | ||
22 | SinÄeliÄ - IMT | ||
23 | Studenski grad - SinÄeliÄ | ||
24 | SinÄeliÄ - BSK BorÄa | ||
25 | Bežanija - SinÄeliÄ | ||
26 | SinÄeliÄ - BSK 1925 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Internacional | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | OFK Beograd | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | BSK BorÄa | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | RadniÄki (NB) | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Voždovac | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kolubara | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Studenski grad | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lokomotiva | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | BSK 1925 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | IMT | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 011 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | OLE | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | SinÄeliÄ | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Bežanija | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 |