Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 19.08.2018 17:00 | Moravac - Zemljoradnik | 0:0 |
2 | 26.08.2018 16:30 | Zemljoradnik - Naisus 1977 | 6:1 |
3 | 02.09.2018 16:30 | Palilula - Zemljoradnik | 0:6 |
4 | 09.09.2018 16:00 | Zemljoradnik - Crvena zvezda | 6:0 |
5 | 15.09.2018 16:00 | Napredak 2012 - Zemljoradnik | 0:1 |
6 | 23.09.2018 15:30 | Zemljoradnik - Mladost (B) | 1:1 |
8 | 03.10.2018 15:00 | Sloga - Zemljoradnik | 3:1 |
9 | 07.10.2018 15:00 | Zemljoradnik - Elid | 3:2 |
10 | 14.10.2018 15:00 | Moravac - Zemljoradnik | 0:2 |
11 | 21.10.2018 14:30 | Zemljoradnik - Padina | 4:0 |
12 | 28.10.2018 14:00 | Radnički 1947 - Zemljoradnik | 0:3 |
13 | 04.11.2018 13:30 | Zemljoradnik - Doljevac | 3:1 |
14 | 10.11.2018 13:30 | Morava (Ž) - Zemljoradnik | 1:0 |
15 | 18.11.2018 13:00 | Zemljoradnik - OFK Napredak 1929 | 4:0 |
16 | 25.11.2018 13:00 | Radnički 1924 - Zemljoradnik | 0:2 |
17 | 02.12.2018 12:30 | Zemljoradnik - Rasovača | 4:1 |
18 | 10.03.2019 15:00 | Zemljoradnik - Moravac | 2:0 |
19 | 17.03.2019 15:00 | Naisus 1977 - Zemljoradnik | 1:4 |
20 | 24.03.2019 15:30 | Zemljoradnik - Palilula | 2:1 |
21 | 31.03.2019 16:00 | Crvena zvezda - Zemljoradnik | 2:3 |
22 | 07.04.2019 16:00 | Zemljoradnik - Napredak 2012 | 5:1 |
23 | 10.04.2019 16:00 | Mladost (B) - Zemljoradnik | 3:1 |
25 | 20.04.2019 16:30 | Zemljoradnik - Sloga | 8:0 |
26 | 28.04.2019 16:30 | Elid - Zemljoradnik | 0:6 |
27 | 05.05.2019 16:30 | Zemljoradnik - Moravac | 3:0 |
28 | 12.05.2019 16:30 | Padina - Zemljoradnik | 0:6 |
29 | 19.05.2019 17:00 | Zemljoradnik - Radnički 1947 | 8:0 |
30 | 22.05.2019 17:00 | Doljevac - Zemljoradnik | 1:3 |
31 | 26.05.2019 17:00 | Zemljoradnik - Morava (Ž) | 1:0 |
32 | 01.06.2019 17:30 | OFK Napredak 1929 - Zemljoradnik | 0:3 |
33 | 09.06.2019 17:30 | Zemljoradnik - Radnički 1924 | 3:0 |
34 | 16.06.2019 17:30 | Rasovača - Zemljoradnik | 1:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Zemljoradnik | 32 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Morava (Ž) | 32 | 26 | 2 | 4 | 80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | OFK Napredak 1929 | 32 | 26 | 0 | 6 | 78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rasovača | 32 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mladost (B) (-2) | 32 | 21 | 2 | 9 | 63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Moravac | 32 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Naisus 1977 | 32 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Doljevac | 32 | 13 | 2 | 17 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Palilula | 32 | 12 | 3 | 17 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Radnički 1947 (-2) | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Radnički 1924 (-1) | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Moravac | 32 | 10 | 5 | 17 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Sloga | 32 | 9 | 3 | 20 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Elid | 32 | 7 | 6 | 19 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Napredak 2012 (-1) | 32 | 8 | 3 | 21 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Padina | 32 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Crvena zvezda (-1) | 32 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 8 |